Stock Listing : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

High Beta Stocks - Short Term High Beta Stocks - Medium Term

High Beta Indian Stocks - Long Term - Daily updated

Technical Analysis Posts

oracle financial services stock price share price of jubilant foodworks www schneider electric infrastructure limited ashok leyland ltd share price share value of karnataka bank jaiprakash associates share price today stock price of ultratech cement share price of amtek india future consumer enterprises ltd share price top gainer today stock market
Blue Chip Shares Futures & Option Shares Midcap Shares
NameCurrent PriceDaily - One Month Range Daily - Three Month RangeWeekly - One Year Range Weekly - Two Year RangeFortnightly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Two Year RangeLong Term
Monthly - Four Year Range
Nath Bio-Genes370.551.632251.051821.935192.109132.504751.792083.42528
Indosolar Ltd.2.50.5570580.2838231.642172.085461.43423.865813.40973
Indiabulls Ventures406.850.7846691.308863.20383.270113.573454.410983.28611
C & C Constructions26.152.259571.078761.883342.296782.178432.579663.19492
Shreyas Shipping & Logistics Ltd.211.952.026820.6800991.595921.48681.052341.105913.16113
Pochiraju Industries3.452.03092-0.9438520.6578251.142772.12451.073943.08061
Hexa Tradex28.10.3685240.143212.069532.037232.481484.983423.02259
Supreme Infrastructure India26.30.230328-0.1247851.849361.842192.226143.230222.98799
Housing Development and Infrastructure Ltd.21.21.160041.328781.798112.308922.496662.951432.9862
TRF126.12.191731.234371.604721.362640.7007671.576992.95543
SANWARIA AGRO OILS L11.31.792391.058381.388931.896742.906685.457452.94772
Dharani Sugars and Chemicals14.81.403751.321811.014811.408841.357081.286962.94434
Atlanta Ltd.28.4-0.4955210.5406311.821852.028532.184242.792912.93517
Reliance Communications Ltd.13.82.134821.813432.068291.740821.261885.435882.86636
SKM Egg Products Export (India)69.51.297510.7963281.73541.612551.456281.853372.85392
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd.6.552.431851.738481.274361.829572.501633.868432.84752
National Steel & Agro Industries8.50.1611110.08547051.703462.073662.592322.052562.8345
Alps Industries2.60.3413880.232022-0.0970870.3033381.143770.7172562.75721
Indo Count Industries62.92.190461.312481.748862.91452.672911.834712.75462
Nitco36.551.156760.9073211.549732.364052.421661.016432.70442
Adani Power Limited49.33.208673.306872.919352.577662.705354.73362.69879
Madhav Marbles and Granites44.250.7549820.51321.650311.88271.235041.936862.69131
Vinyl Chemicals (India)79.551.810611.249712.364652.119651.516072.110772.66691
VIP Clothing Ltd.37.851.269121.206632.313942.81892.083162.954882.65872
Energy Development Company Ltd.10.85-0.372980.5092762.36462.15682.300332.531792.63732
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.2.21.269680.9775441.8342.054252.15714.088422.61504
NameCurrent PriceDaily - One Month Range Daily - Three Month RangeWeekly - One Year Range Weekly - Two Year RangeFortnightly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Two Year RangeLong Term
Monthly - Four Year Range
Andhra Cement6.20.4309370.4724231.303662.082941.8952.749562.61231
Pioneer Embroideries29.751.427841.529161.301821.457751.400271.140362.61005
Metalyst Forgings Ltd.12.450.0184345-0.01428041.321491.566141.395162.631862.59779
TGB Banquets and Hotels14.21.068790.6241231.513732.231762.138072.725792.58794
Ansal Housing and Construction10.82.13111.229822.094752.354872.385282.336292.5734
Lyka Labs32.71.198290.5682191.651191.960491.578561.820792.57275
Indo Rama Synthetics Ltd.20.81.35571.138762.431362.509042.343892.694112.56155
Aditya Birla Money48.652.031631.534041.721051.848722.168672.576712.55677
Mukand54.750.875460.3497611.24261.849891.61821.605322.53594
Kamat Hotels (India)41.351.599981.738162.234842.310722.459282.333672.52827
Rolta India Ltd.14.95-0.07407940.5672361.859261.956871.121223.95952.5241
VLS Finance60.42.154521.409832.442492.855962.710922.039622.51333
Sudarshan Chemical Industries369.20.7973030.9767661.59311.891511.809482.248572.51269
Goa Carbon534.751.556181.305862.265672.374490.9483421.792532.47813
Ramky Infrastructure138.751.727761.471182.037242.403022.116941.435522.44143
Prakash Industries Ltd.111.51.877781.314222.448841.94032.596252.454622.43049
IFB Agro Industries589.551.449490.5722322.128551.787162.290232.111612.42422
KSK Energy Ventures Ltd1.10.4848650.8160541.634441.689071.691944.309072.42221
Emco Ltd. 8.850.8509770.8752921.955941.852252.244813.337592.42081
Take Solutions Limited 148.21.238051.475471.166771.098830.5898520.4746992.41651



(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.