Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region

Stock Listing : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

High Beta Stocks - Short Term High Beta Stocks - Medium Term

High Beta Indian Stocks - Long Term - Daily updated

Technical Analysis Posts

200 day moving average calculator share price of jaiprakash associates limited natco pharma share price live irb infrastructure developers share price nifty call put option price tanla solutions share price today apl apollo tubes share price what is open interest in f&o bajaj financial services share price hanging man candlestick chart pattern share price of karur vysya bank
Blue Chip Shares Futures & Option Shares Midcap Shares
NameCurrent PriceDaily - One Month Range Daily - Three Month RangeWeekly - One Year Range Weekly - Two Year RangeFortnightly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Two Year RangeLong Term
Monthly - Four Year Range
IVRCL Ltd.5.40.06233311.44812.154571.209251.737572.333463.43131
KM Sugar Mills18.550.6575162.209771.955111.722371.442891.710223.20739
SKM Egg Products Export (India)96.950.1144061.131561.791621.498172.438262.898083.17717
Metalyst Forgings Ltd.36.0-0.286006-0.09682910.8430811.698431.753822.371823.14162
Shreyas Shipping & Logistics Ltd.575.351.699970.343411.051071.160711.853741.621093.13211
Pochiraju Industries5.2-1.592090.9221530.6578251.142772.12451.073943.08061
TRF259.4-3.64649-0.794010.3939951.353322.213112.063493.00738
Unitech Ltd.8.153.674172.294211.578471.749563.383633.054853.00229
Ashima31.550.872541.891981.198262.033892.724823.185462.96876
Madhucon Projects Limited35.150.1705430.1848081.37851.722512.006982.794232.96308
Amtek Auto Ltd.28.5-0.2335820.08754561.271971.553172.542792.215372.93975
SANWARIA AGRO OILS L25.00.7611250.9459422.423891.787152.188155.587912.90495
Lanco Infratech Ltd.1.3-0.03131620.391220.9109990.6225381.114511.51162.83204
Excel Industries612.651.065990.7965651.587371.317631.620592.585242.79689
Unity Infraprojects Ltd.6.10.3233470.3469982.290511.467091.978131.793132.77853
Century Plyboards (India) Ltd.337.650.601510.3723510.3354370.9577571.339161.8772.76842
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.92.150.8528881.346991.968011.475981.912072.857652.72853
Sintex Industries Ltd.25.20.5034950.7229422.161491.558871.910962.329552.70273
SPML Infra153.20.1141710.3505870.5178541.750542.53862.070132.69663
TIL624.70.9142441.055471.303311.519941.633621.610222.69343
Bedmutha Industries28.5-0.1026860.3374161.874341.379942.017663.841072.61343
Usha Martin Ltd.24.40.1423050.5490381.855911.353632.046852.618162.61064
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd.23.20.6429430.9114431.933051.403911.923583.3562.60426
Hindustan Construction Co. Ltd.40.651.452681.366262.950432.131172.629341.804822.58649
Kirloskar Electric Company Limited 46.551.449161.569521.848981.733292.362943.066962.57147
Maithan Alloys801.051.736051.274911.97691.266251.891272.84922.56655
NameCurrent PriceDaily - One Month Range Daily - Three Month RangeWeekly - One Year Range Weekly - Two Year RangeFortnightly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Two Year RangeLong Term
Monthly - Four Year Range
Dalmia Bharat Sugar and Industries131.951.01721.647462.292070.8933911.769932.960792.53809
Lyka Labs65.80.03510191.511541.188691.430952.125712.646562.53147
Kakatiya Cements395.450.03170070.4792712.605662.032812.495023.833662.52398
Indo Count Industries125.71.539841.29931.968882.424211.70442.646472.51689
Godawari Power & Ispat354.954.480571.540861.664461.0841.865342.081022.51327
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd.580.1-0.935340.3510990.8277030.8205831.045262.336982.51186
VLS Finance95.11.877072.664133.116911.871612.050971.771462.50629
Ganesh Housing Corporation167.82.679931.128531.972451.511172.105692.061262.45303
Dharani Sugars and Chemicals29.751.145572.630662.046941.669411.743863.480652.44988
Atlanta Ltd.119.61.408181.564051.797241.606522.131872.450242.44714
Suzlon Energy Ltd.15.051.164421.786112.54891.525082.015261.85212.43812
Prakash Industries Ltd.181.852.687721.891062.653411.94032.596252.454622.43049
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd.222.31.08581.113650.9540491.378841.372482.570192.42093
UTTAMSUGAR145.151.310761.200072.429370.3442311.079423.148982.40039
Electrosteel Steels5.5-0.1514830.8417650.8520351.017070.9726232.932162.38057
JBF Industries Ltd.228.452.874841.471791.735811.059221.335742.285322.3594
Shakti Pumps (India)453.00.8747590.7247381.819481.865982.172011.965882.35257
Housing Development and Infrastructure Ltd.59.10.9407991.706892.140571.887682.185342.313152.3468
Supreme Infrastructure India115.150.298749-0.01368482.345351.572791.663162.79232.34078
Gammon Infrastructure Projects Ltd.3.450.7424561.034381.364240.759341.23831.075482.33706
Prakash Constrowell7.25-3.03651-0.7237621.10411.584423.11883.852652.3295
DLF Ltd.263.81.073621.373852.011922.143382.229842.316692.32642
India Cements Ltd.179.551.761472.035322.851082.025792.121682.975962.30741



(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.