Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region

Stock Listing : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Low Beta Stocks - Short Term Low Beta Stocks - Medium Term

Low Beta Indian Stocks - Long Term - Daily updated

Technical Analysis Posts

hdfc bank historical share price asian paint share price today stock price of vijaya bank 52 weeks low stocks nse stock price of reliance communication share price of viceroy hotels share value of reliance communication lic housing finance share price today the stc of india ltd share value of aurobindo pharma obc bank share price today
Blue Chip Shares Futures & Option Shares Midcap Shares
NameCurrent PriceDaily - One Month Range Daily - Three Month RangeWeekly - One Year Range Weekly - Two Year RangeFortnightly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Two Year RangeLong Term
Monthly - Four Year Range
MRO-TEK46.1-1.968610.03917791.389961.026111.24406-0.7344960.00572608
Renaissance Jewellery Ltd.327.21.686410.4726171.201420.8146491.040570.9514610.0220849
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.2430.00.283670.2376231.051770.7634640.872755-0.2978660.0322003
Flexituff International104.55-0.846542-0.5654931.127440.6306980.7506410.1391150.0941039
Ravi Kumar Distilleries17.95-0.819916-1.133763.555441.18090.2351130.9198990.106602
Pfizer Ltd.2049.850.2022920.247907-0.173720.5099350.4835620.2652590.114435
Smartlink Network Systems Ltd.110.41.713541.781210.8542820.4018990.734373-0.06988130.122621
Sri Adhikari Brothers Television20.75-0.45429-0.3431990.5853430.1338060.473128-0.4391220.130511
Religare Enterprises Ltd.70.053.317222.405821.366410.5318290.08917280.04764160.130744
475.10.8831160.4674870.4269420.2619290.2150370.2749780.134775
Natco Pharma Ltd.957.35-0.2222320.5518512.150660.8995830.8345751.132410.135723
Sanofi India Ltd.4737.850.6087020.8959270.3951280.260.3429050.01881660.145316
Abbott India Ltd.5494.8-0.52628-0.912065-0.3268470.4557730.396071-0.01515660.157062
Accelya Kale Solutions Ltd.1441.150.5514180.4895580.3192460.526880.1660230.4028930.158378
Vardhman Textiles Ltd.1329.150.1045450.4374580.1393470.4667140.4836180.8487970.159448
AstraZenca Pharma India Ltd.1176.91.192230.4680590.1369140.1978730.09235720.1267470.159462
PTL Enterprises57.61.4481.01824-0.3143070.8408960.9049590.6109720.168249
Vakrangee Ltd.415.251.810020.417375-0.9389060.3958470.13884-0.8278320.169198
La Opala RG610.251.186690.2658790.3497030.5387180.448640.3662970.176445
Castex Technologies Ltd.6.1-0.16923-0.06263260.545051.072211.257371.979790.179013
TV Today Network Ltd.435.251.29010.7420620.5750751.034610.718554-0.01678640.181489
Ambika Cotton Mills1326.70.09085120.2475211.113350.6194740.5599510.4696140.185011
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.538.70.050411-0.0124320.2063550.4838340.5697350.1523490.18515
Mangalam Drugs & Organics211.1-1.18004-0.07693641.418341.367891.517182.715030.187371
Alps Industries5.850.288713-0.3802331.238110.6369251.14581.146980.20635
Infinite Computer Sol.(India) Ltd.278.70.5636750.8411750.4979970.5426970.3368690.6335090.214949
NameCurrent PriceDaily - One Month Range Daily - Three Month RangeWeekly - One Year Range Weekly - Two Year RangeFortnightly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Two Year RangeLong Term
Monthly - Four Year Range
Sangam (India)192.90.3478330.3580660.5969350.6606310.886541.208880.217128
Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.2440.40.1607440.3727390.209430.3674680.5593540.535190.221562
HCL Technologies Ltd.878.30.576014-0.01387910.1483090.4838810.2681510.1491030.224271
Kothari Products Ltd.223.11.13260.868930.9703871.228741.505261.14740.230347
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.568.41.087321.105381.444090.651990.6632320.3988430.234513
Fortis Healthcare Ltd.161.950.2604350.08755981.176650.618320.7438790.4133190.235694
Sical Logistics Ltd. 257.71.459190.8767361.24021.432861.362770.7960040.239979
Vivimed Labs Ltd.104.450.2598840.3160660.6915170.5260290.646230.69250.245086
Cyient Ltd.580.6-0.1620360.3616030.1232330.2372790.3427610.05092160.245947
Pioneer Distilleries220.050.4288870.2493110.370531-0.0124439-0.1582510.8434480.249388
ESS DEE Aluminium Ltd.60.55-0.12974-0.1008940.1684261.100060.9987860.199950.261543
J.B. Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.334.850.2371110.3556190.9786050.8539880.9380740.7476660.271182
GSS Infotech27.40.855791.357210.8856110.5503980.7404751.182130.282915
ALLSEC Technologies450.80.9644791.030730.640671.340891.221221.641530.310101
Mangalam Timber Products Ltd.47.11.289450.7388461.515190.8719711.068351.302750.326041
JSW Holdings Ltd.1802.70.6367740.7378521.403360.6934680.4072550.3147380.342649
Future Enterprises Ltd.48.31.477820.8477370.9013450.724991.123351.311060.349728
Jyothy Laboratories Limit380.10.6003850.9707080.9437220.9551370.5280250.536840.351986
Morepen Laboratories Ltd.38.9-0.1259040.1625331.472131.200941.436510.816380.353308
Gillette India Ltd.6714.90.8140760.6279780.2606110.4068510.350310.3261140.355362
Parenteral Drugs (India)28.350.11795-0.03740031.976680.289541.055351.485660.363337



(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.