Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region

Stock Listing : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Low Beta Stocks - Short Term Low Beta Stocks - Medium Term

Low Beta Indian Stocks - Long Term - Daily updated

Technical Analysis Posts

share value of berger paints share price of shriram transport current share price of dcb canara bank share price today aditya birla nuvo stock price jain irrigation product price list shree renuka sugar share price top gainers in share market today ptc india financial stock price intraday software for indian stock market karur vysya bank share price history tata teleservices maharashtra share price jp associates share price latest news live share price of l&t state bank of mysore history stock price of lic housing finance sh renuka sugar share price share price of gillette india share value of gmr infra tech mahindra share price nse gokul refoils and solvent limited share price of tata elxsi moil ltd share price today sun pharmaceutical industries ltd share price uco bank of india share price icici prudential gold exchange traded fund share price of suven life science cup and handle stock screener hdfc bank share price today larsen and toubro share price
Blue Chip Shares Futures & Option Shares Midcap Shares
NameCurrent PriceDaily - One Month Range Daily - Three Month RangeWeekly - One Year Range Weekly - Two Year RangeFortnightly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Two Year RangeLong Term
Monthly - Four Year Range
MRO-TEK46.1-1.968610.03917791.389961.026111.24406-0.7344960.00572608
Renaissance Jewellery Ltd.327.21.686410.4726171.201420.8146491.040570.9514610.0220849
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.2430.00.283670.2376231.051770.7634640.872755-0.2978660.0322003
Flexituff International104.55-0.846542-0.5654931.127440.6306980.7506410.1391150.0941039
Ravi Kumar Distilleries17.95-0.819916-1.133763.555441.18090.2351130.9198990.106602
Pfizer Ltd.2049.850.2022920.247907-0.173720.5099350.4835620.2652590.114435
Smartlink Network Systems Ltd.110.41.713541.781210.8542820.4018990.734373-0.06988130.122621
Sri Adhikari Brothers Television20.75-0.45429-0.3431990.5853430.1338060.473128-0.4391220.130511
Religare Enterprises Ltd.70.053.317222.405821.366410.5318290.08917280.04764160.130744
475.10.8831160.4674870.4269420.2619290.2150370.2749780.134775
Natco Pharma Ltd.957.35-0.2222320.5518512.150660.8995830.8345751.132410.135723
Sanofi India Ltd.4737.850.6087020.8959270.3951280.260.3429050.01881660.145316
Abbott India Ltd.5494.8-0.52628-0.912065-0.3268470.4557730.396071-0.01515660.157062
Accelya Kale Solutions Ltd.1441.150.5514180.4895580.3192460.526880.1660230.4028930.158378
Vardhman Textiles Ltd.1329.150.1045450.4374580.1393470.4667140.4836180.8487970.159448
AstraZenca Pharma India Ltd.1176.91.192230.4680590.1369140.1978730.09235720.1267470.159462
PTL Enterprises57.61.4481.01824-0.3143070.8408960.9049590.6109720.168249
Vakrangee Ltd.415.251.810020.417375-0.9389060.3958470.13884-0.8278320.169198
La Opala RG610.251.186690.2658790.3497030.5387180.448640.3662970.176445
Castex Technologies Ltd.6.1-0.16923-0.06263260.545051.072211.257371.979790.179013
TV Today Network Ltd.435.251.29010.7420620.5750751.034610.718554-0.01678640.181489
Ambika Cotton Mills1326.70.09085120.2475211.113350.6194740.5599510.4696140.185011
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.538.70.050411-0.0124320.2063550.4838340.5697350.1523490.18515
Mangalam Drugs & Organics211.1-1.18004-0.07693641.418341.367891.517182.715030.187371
Alps Industries5.850.288713-0.3802331.238110.6369251.14581.146980.20635
Infinite Computer Sol.(India) Ltd.278.70.5636750.8411750.4979970.5426970.3368690.6335090.214949
NameCurrent PriceDaily - One Month Range Daily - Three Month RangeWeekly - One Year Range Weekly - Two Year RangeFortnightly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Two Year RangeLong Term
Monthly - Four Year Range
Sangam (India)192.90.3478330.3580660.5969350.6606310.886541.208880.217128
Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.2440.40.1607440.3727390.209430.3674680.5593540.535190.221562
HCL Technologies Ltd.878.30.576014-0.01387910.1483090.4838810.2681510.1491030.224271
Kothari Products Ltd.223.11.13260.868930.9703871.228741.505261.14740.230347
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.568.41.087321.105381.444090.651990.6632320.3988430.234513
Fortis Healthcare Ltd.161.950.2604350.08755981.176650.618320.7438790.4133190.235694
Sical Logistics Ltd. 257.71.459190.8767361.24021.432861.362770.7960040.239979
Vivimed Labs Ltd.104.450.2598840.3160660.6915170.5260290.646230.69250.245086
Cyient Ltd.580.6-0.1620360.3616030.1232330.2372790.3427610.05092160.245947
Pioneer Distilleries220.050.4288870.2493110.370531-0.0124439-0.1582510.8434480.249388
ESS DEE Aluminium Ltd.60.55-0.12974-0.1008940.1684261.100060.9987860.199950.261543
J.B. Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.334.850.2371110.3556190.9786050.8539880.9380740.7476660.271182
GSS Infotech27.40.855791.357210.8856110.5503980.7404751.182130.282915
ALLSEC Technologies450.80.9644791.030730.640671.340891.221221.641530.310101
Mangalam Timber Products Ltd.47.11.289450.7388461.515190.8719711.068351.302750.326041
JSW Holdings Ltd.1802.70.6367740.7378521.403360.6934680.4072550.3147380.342649
Future Enterprises Ltd.48.31.477820.8477370.9013450.724991.123351.311060.349728
Jyothy Laboratories Limit380.10.6003850.9707080.9437220.9551370.5280250.536840.351986
Morepen Laboratories Ltd.38.9-0.1259040.1625331.472131.200941.436510.816380.353308
Gillette India Ltd.6714.90.8140760.6279780.2606110.4068510.350310.3261140.355362
Parenteral Drugs (India)28.350.11795-0.03740031.976680.289541.055351.485660.363337



(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.