Stock Listing : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Low Beta Stocks - Short Term Low Beta Stocks - Medium Term

Low Beta Indian Stocks - Long Term - Daily updated

Technical Analysis Posts

share price of allahabad bank bayer crop science share price hdfc ltd share price today jindal steel & power ltd share price share price of hdfc bank today stock price of jain irrigation sh renuka sugar share price dena bank today share price zydus wellness ltd share price share price of tech mahindra icici bank stock price today
Blue Chip Shares Futures & Option Shares Midcap Shares
NameCurrent PriceDaily - One Month Range Daily - Three Month RangeWeekly - One Year Range Weekly - Two Year RangeFortnightly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Two Year RangeLong Term
Monthly - Four Year Range
Liquid Bees1000.05.91745E-6-5.18135E-5-3.22138E-5-6.20156E-62.60367E-51.6163E-58.75283E-6
Swan Energy Ltd.100.90.6183210.6138311.371471.111220.8187860.8872750.0019142
MRO-TEK42.6-0.45787-0.4543671.389961.026111.24406-0.7344960.00572608
Flexituff International37.00.8954880.3915450.7559930.6321930.5953130.8838320.00985606
NUCLEUS SOFTWARE EXPORTS385.951.058671.128891.124470.9515760.534044-0.09832660.0221193
587.270.2892260.0993550.4800310.1653320.186837-0.06429040.0274662
Bayer CropScience Ltd.3959.40.019020.3264010.5499710.7632290.6292930.4143860.0849776
DEN Networks Ltd.68.850.3840520.7726690.4184520.734142-0.707775-0.8734120.0870532
Rossell India86.350.9126190.7943981.583311.549091.130511.273830.10168
Videocon Industries Ltd.3.250.5176210.42450.2242990.549506-0.4302790.2833270.108009
Sangam (India)75.952.072491.583232.106691.935411.744412.113490.12059
Abbott India Ltd.7532.41.213330.8830430.6628610.6106710.5486860.4680450.125218
Accelya Kale Solutions Ltd.964.450.6469480.3939550.5760040.407460.05226970.1888670.125533
Persistent Systems Ltd.559.350.8114730.4632581.132890.9498080.7899360.5603050.13049
eClerx Services Ltd. 1057.850.218970.3315690.5595460.611240.4384270.3458650.137294
MT Educare52.150.6539310.5010780.7091491.000950.0873066-0.2308930.139708
Noida-Toll Bridge Co. Ltd.7.950.3915250.7937511.025951.191010.679958-0.5352450.147293
Parabolic Drugs2.850.6685190.382760.2742570.9193141.071140.8227280.148113
Vardhman Textiles Ltd.1070.50.9874610.6161010.6914720.7322410.5249230.8429990.179673
Inventure Growth and Securities13.80.982450.4803980.3384950.8302071.25290.02323510.181167
Royal Orchid Hotels115.351.671981.465832.358152.238841.974851.928950.196006
PI Industries Limited820.00.8328530.5492581.017860.9943080.6845860.4065240.19619
Cyient Ltd.619.71.177650.7055410.8464890.59148-0.08806330.1403430.215859
Nesco Ltd453.40.5063490.4578660.8221650.9174380.7970020.6640580.22228
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd.403.80.6127910.6685290.5143740.7416970.5170720.07661920.239365
Sanghvi Forging and Engineering27.00.8824630.1791881.657821.428111.293351.921460.244871
NameCurrent PriceDaily - One Month Range Daily - Three Month RangeWeekly - One Year Range Weekly - Two Year RangeFortnightly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Two Year RangeLong Term
Monthly - Four Year Range
Mandhana Industries5.00.3966510.2048510.73650.6823510.7788781.395850.255309
Alpa Laboratories26.151.780721.28482.131531.813371.807961.848270.25768
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd.15.30.959080.3188331.024941.23830.189319-0.6549270.26267
Mastek Ltd.463.41.214031.20221.883651.987651.625221.096320.286275
Sharon Bio Medicine4.950.8887020.8616170.6799791.227980.9300241.410790.288365
Tree House Education & Accessories Ltd.6.00.1355210.6170860.6781761.528122.038341.309250.29194
ICRA Ltd.3234.050.1307380.03095270.5493280.4656010.3554720.394750.297585
Bharti Infratel262.650.01633640.190507-0.06392420.3123940.3146390.2154440.300662
Excel Realty N Infra Ltd.4.05-0.3050480.1234860.394261.12441.790280.7950980.30226
Mangalam Timber Products Ltd.19.652.165161.697672.252372.109221.664731.843410.303926
MIC Electronics Limited2.05-0.2637640.1208031.516251.517851.661211.167060.30644
KSS Ltd.0.15-2.23148-1.726472.059060.5776242.541510.5287870.334888
MPS Ltd531.71.259450.5801740.7153480.7009960.6673430.5835340.338386
Compucom Software11.30.6986950.5213971.23471.762591.542860.8986320.347155
Petronet LNG Ltd.214.650.7313230.772860.8265670.7151290.494870.875250.347977
Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd.414.450.1008070.26560.674330.7336690.7191330.5000360.348106
Tide Water Oil5668.20.9759450.5683771.159941.202870.6867361.259230.349159
ABB Ltd.1305.150.8491690.8205670.9319240.8621170.7900440.1658340.354182
Ambika Cotton Mills1182.30.2137740.2540920.8144850.8345620.7065551.71510.358427
MindTree Ltd.834.61.281910.8768821.524451.117250.4505350.2820850.363388



(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.