Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region

Stock Listing : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Summary Technicals Financials Candle Recent Patterns Peers Interactive Charts EMA Historical Charts

Beta/Volatility of Panoramic Universal (PANORAMUNI) on Daily/ Weekly/ Monthly Period

Technical Analysis Posts

balance sheet of syndicate bank alembic pharma share price today top 10 long term stocks india gol offshore ltd share price coal india limited share price coal india ltd share price stock price of hdfc bank the stc of india ltd nagarjuna construction share price today persistent systems share price today www mahanagar telephone nigam ltd p&g hygiene and health care limited share price of mcleod russel income statement of tata motors fundamental analysis of icici bank whirlpool of india ltd share price lic housing finance ltd share price aurobindo pharma share price live today share price of sbi gol offshore ltd share price current share price of jet airways andhra bank share price nse tata steel historical share price icici bank bse share price what is the share price of sbi list of nifty 50 shares 52 week low stocks nse today share price of gtl infra stock price of pnb bank hdfc bank ltd share price today mahindra & mahindra ltd share price nifty intraday live chart free

Beta Values of Panoramic Universal

Period Long Term Beta * Daily - One Month Range Daily - Three Month Range * Weekly - One Year Range Weekly - Two Year Range Weekly - Two Year Range Monthly - Two Year Range
Beta0.8893.00-0.5600.0860.6760.6870.110
Mean10.8412.1410.229.7210.3410.3810.27
Standard Deviation13.34 %6.46 %5.12 %6.96 %6.77 %10.43 %10.52 %
Beta of Blue Chip Stocks Learn Stock Beta *Long Term Beta - Calculated on Mthly period calculated over 4 Yr, updated daily

Share Price Range of Panoramic Universal

Date High Low Close Price Range Price Range %
30-Jan-1811.4010.6510.750.7506.98
29-Jan-1811.9011.0511.200.8507.59
25-Jan-1811.6011.0511.550.5504.76
24-Jan-1811.7010.9011.050.8007.24
23-Jan-1812.2011.5011.600.7006.03
22-Jan-1812.6011.6511.850.9508.02
19-Jan-1812.6011.6512.250.9507.76
18-Jan-1813.5011.6511.801.8515.68
17-Jan-1813.2512.6012.900.6505.04
16-Jan-1814.1012.3513.001.7513.46
15-Jan-1815.0013.5514.251.4510.18
12-Jan-1814.7512.5013.952.2516.13

Average Price Range (Various Periods)

Period Average Price range Price Range %
3 Day Period0.8007.37
5 Day Period0.7376.76
10 Day Period0.8947.83
15 Day Period1.2110.36
30 Day Period1.119.97
50 Day Period0.9439.09
5 Week Period2.4021.38
10 Week Period2.0319.76
20 Week Period1.6417.45
50 Week Period1.3714.89
3 Months Period3.6036.79
6 Months Period2.9333.60
9 Months Period2.5129.73
12 Months Period2.7831.40

Monthly Share Price Range of Panoramic Universal

Start Date End Date High Low Close Price Range Price Range %
01-Jan-1831-Jan-1815.0010.6510.754.3540.47
01-Dec-1731-Dec-1711.658.6511.153.0026.91
01-Nov-1730-Nov-1710.308.159.552.1522.51
01-Oct-1731-Oct-1710.258.208.852.0523.16
01-Sep-1730-Sep-1710.807.558.503.2538.24
01-Aug-1731-Aug-179.356.707.902.6533.54
01-Jul-1731-Jul-1710.509.009.101.5016.48
01-Jun-1730-Jun-1710.409.159.901.2512.63
01-May-1731-May-1712.959.609.653.3534.72
01-Apr-1730-Apr-1715.6010.0012.955.6043.24
01-Mar-1731-Mar-1710.909.3510.201.5515.20
01-Feb-1728-Feb-1710.308.509.601.8018.75

Weekly Share Price Range of Panoramic Universal

Start Date End Date High Low Close Price Range Price Range %
29-Jan-1802-Feb-1811.9010.6510.751.2511.63
22-Jan-1826-Jan-1812.6010.9011.551.7014.72
15-Jan-1819-Jan-1815.0011.6512.253.3527.35
08-Jan-1812-Jan-1814.7511.0513.953.7026.52
01-Jan-1805-Jan-1813.6510.8012.952.8522.01
25-Dec-1729-Dec-1711.658.6511.153.0026.91
18-Dec-1722-Dec-179.658.859.350.8008.56
11-Dec-1715-Dec-179.908.809.301.1011.83
04-Dec-1708-Dec-1710.209.309.500.9009.47
27-Nov-1701-Dec-1710.308.809.901.5015.15
20-Nov-1724-Nov-1710.308.359.201.9521.20
13-Nov-1717-Nov-179.058.158.450.90010.65
Be the first to comment


(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.