Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region

Stock Listing : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Summary Technicals Financials Candle Recent Patterns Peers Interactive Charts EMA Historical Charts

Beta/Volatility of Panoramic Universal (PANORAMUNI) on Daily/ Weekly/ Monthly Period

Technical Analysis Posts

transformers & rectifiers india ltd share price sbi bank share price live live share price of icici bank what is the share price of sbi stock price of coal india www canara bank share price share price of niit ltd adani enterprises ltd share price today share price of bhel gujarat state fertilizers and chemicals limited nse option chain historical data

Beta Values of Panoramic Universal

Period Long Term Beta * Daily - One Month Range Daily - Three Month Range * Weekly - One Year Range Weekly - Two Year Range Weekly - Two Year Range Monthly - Two Year Range
Beta0.8893.00-0.5600.0860.6760.6870.110
Mean10.8412.1410.229.7210.3410.3810.27
Standard Deviation13.34 %6.46 %5.12 %6.96 %6.77 %10.43 %10.52 %
Beta of Blue Chip Stocks Learn Stock Beta *Long Term Beta - Calculated on Mthly period calculated over 4 Yr, updated daily

Share Price Range of Panoramic Universal

Date High Low Close Price Range Price Range %
30-Jan-1811.4010.6510.750.7506.98
29-Jan-1811.9011.0511.200.8507.59
25-Jan-1811.6011.0511.550.5504.76
24-Jan-1811.7010.9011.050.8007.24
23-Jan-1812.2011.5011.600.7006.03
22-Jan-1812.6011.6511.850.9508.02
19-Jan-1812.6011.6512.250.9507.76
18-Jan-1813.5011.6511.801.8515.68
17-Jan-1813.2512.6012.900.6505.04
16-Jan-1814.1012.3513.001.7513.46
15-Jan-1815.0013.5514.251.4510.18
12-Jan-1814.7512.5013.952.2516.13

Average Price Range (Various Periods)

Period Average Price range Price Range %
3 Day Period0.8007.37
5 Day Period0.7376.76
10 Day Period0.8947.83
15 Day Period1.2110.36
30 Day Period1.119.97
50 Day Period0.9439.09
5 Week Period2.4021.38
10 Week Period2.0319.76
20 Week Period1.6417.45
50 Week Period1.3714.89
3 Months Period3.6036.79
6 Months Period2.9333.60
9 Months Period2.5129.73
12 Months Period2.7831.40

Monthly Share Price Range of Panoramic Universal

Start Date End Date High Low Close Price Range Price Range %
01-Jan-1831-Jan-1815.0010.6510.754.3540.47
01-Dec-1731-Dec-1711.658.6511.153.0026.91
01-Nov-1730-Nov-1710.308.159.552.1522.51
01-Oct-1731-Oct-1710.258.208.852.0523.16
01-Sep-1730-Sep-1710.807.558.503.2538.24
01-Aug-1731-Aug-179.356.707.902.6533.54
01-Jul-1731-Jul-1710.509.009.101.5016.48
01-Jun-1730-Jun-1710.409.159.901.2512.63
01-May-1731-May-1712.959.609.653.3534.72
01-Apr-1730-Apr-1715.6010.0012.955.6043.24
01-Mar-1731-Mar-1710.909.3510.201.5515.20
01-Feb-1728-Feb-1710.308.509.601.8018.75

Weekly Share Price Range of Panoramic Universal

Start Date End Date High Low Close Price Range Price Range %
29-Jan-1802-Feb-1811.9010.6510.751.2511.63
22-Jan-1826-Jan-1812.6010.9011.551.7014.72
15-Jan-1819-Jan-1815.0011.6512.253.3527.35
08-Jan-1812-Jan-1814.7511.0513.953.7026.52
01-Jan-1805-Jan-1813.6510.8012.952.8522.01
25-Dec-1729-Dec-1711.658.6511.153.0026.91
18-Dec-1722-Dec-179.658.859.350.8008.56
11-Dec-1715-Dec-179.908.809.301.1011.83
04-Dec-1708-Dec-1710.209.309.500.9009.47
27-Nov-1701-Dec-1710.308.809.901.5015.15
20-Nov-1724-Nov-1710.308.359.201.9521.20
13-Nov-1717-Nov-179.058.158.450.90010.65
Be the first to comment


(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.