Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region

Stock Listing : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


NSE/BSE Stock with high price fluctuation

Average Daily Price Range 3 Days period 5 Days period 15 Days period 30 Days period
Average Weekly Price Range 5 weeks period 10 weeks period 20 weeks period 50 weeks period
Average Monthly Price Range 3 Months period 6 Months period 9 Months period 12 Months period

Stock with high price fluctuation -5 Days Period

Technical Analysis Posts

mangalore fertilizers and chemicals ltd what is the share price of tcs www canara bank share price tech mahindra stock price history reliance industries share price news fii trading activity in f&o share price of tata motors dvr tata motors historical share price kvb bank share price today share price of godrej consumer technical analysis head and shoulders delta corp share price history petronet lng share price history stock price of axis bank nifty call put option historical data share price of orbit corporation uti gold exchange traded fund share price of aurobindo pharma why itc share price down future consumer enterprises share price share price of fcs software power grid corporation stock price tata power share price today mahindra and mahindra financial services share price aurobindo pharma share price news union bank of india share value stock price of essar oil prudential life insurance stock price larsen and toubro share price mahindra and mahindra share price history sbi share price today live indiabulls real estate share price history
Blue Chip Shares Futures & Option Shares Midcap Shares
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceAvg Price rangeAvg Price range (%) Average Volume (in thousands)
KSS Ltd.KSERASERAMEDIA & ENTERTAINMENT0.30.06224.179278 K
Goenka Diamond and JewelsGOENKAGEMS, JEWELLERY AND WATCHES0.50.08819.581142 K
Uttam Value Steels Ltd.UVSLSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS0.30.05016.6716259 K
Panacea Biotec Ltd.PANACEABIOPHARMACEUTICALS304.039.5314.11491 K
Industrial Dev Bank of IndiaINDBANKFINANCIAL INSTITUTION35.954.1113.10926 K
Vimta LabsVIMTALABSMISCELLANEOUS215.924.5412.99331 K
Asian Hotels (East)AHLEASTHOTELS385.0545.2912.5119756
Vinyl Chemicals (India)VINYLINDIACHEMICALS - ORGANIC117.5513.5712.43312 K
Noida-Toll Bridge Co. Ltd.NOIDATOLLTRAVEL AND TRANSPORT15.251.6612.26527 K
Rane Engine ValvesRANEENGINEAUTO ANCILLARIES640.673.3912.2421915
Oriental Hotels Ltd.ORIENTHOTHOTELS58.67.0612.211734 K
NakodaNAKODATEXTILE MACHINERY0.450.05012.15535 K
L&T Technology ServicesLTTSCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE1340.15130.8611.9993567
SE InvestmentsSEINVFINANCE352.238.1211.7424476
Century ExtrusionsCENTEXTALUMINIUM7.20.77511.67478 K
UTTAMSUGARUTTAMSUGARSUGAR111.2511.7811.4355017
Umang Dairies Ltd.UMANGDAIRYFOOD AND FOOD PROCESSING101.1510.3611.19301 K
Rane MadrasRMLAUTO ANCILLARIES918.3586.5310.9648142
Indo Thai SecuritiesINDOTHAIFINANCE92.69.6410.92195 K
Kavveri Telecom ProductsKAVVERITELTELECOMMUNICATION - EQUIPMENT12.91.2710.7930513
Pudumjee IndustriesPDUMJEINDPAPER AND PAPER PRODUCTS14.651.4710.4833222
Onward TechnologiesONWARDTECCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE110.311.7110.3381227
Omax Autos Ltd.OMAXAUTOAUTO ANCILLARIES203.2516.9410.10910 K
Radico Khaitan LtdRADICOBREW/DISTILLERIES372.1537.3210.093165 K
NUCLEUS SOFTWARE EXPORTSNUCLEUSCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE492.4546.089.93109 K
Palred Technologies Ltd.PALREDTECCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE105.659.799.8858652
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceAvg Price rangeAvg Price range (%) Average Volume (in thousands)
Manaksia Coated Metals & Industries Ltd.MANAKCOATENGINEERING18.31.869.82168 K
GRUH Finance Ltd.GRUHFINANCE - HOUSING593.0555.809.79751 K
Trigyn Technologies Ltd.TRIGYNCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE175.7515.729.69591 K
Shekhawati Poly-YarnSPYLTEXTILE PRODUCTS0.70.0639.62694 K
Jindal Saw Ltd.JINDALSAWSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS154.9515.169.523591 K
NitcoNITCOCeramic & Granite130.210.989.51663 K
Mawana SugarsMAWANASUGSUGAR70.056.069.41326 K
Menon BearingsMENONBEBEARINGS120.010.419.39341 K
Rane HoldingsRANEHOLDINAUTO ANCILLARIES2531.75220.699.3910379
Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd.LINCOLNPHARMACEUTICALS247.9522.999.35242 K
Dynacons Systems and SolutionsDSSLCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE48.754.259.3390967
Prime Securities Ltd.PRIMESECUFINANCE49.654.589.29221 K
Asian Hotels (North)ASIANHOTNRHOTELS287.7525.599.2459479
Eurotex Industries and ExportsEUROTEXINDTEXTILE PRODUCTS36.53.109.043292
Mastek Ltd.MASTEKCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE481.3539.249.04604 K
Agro Phos India Ltd.AGROPHOSDIVERSIFIED34.22.969.03105 K
BPL Ltd.BPLCONSUMER DURABLES110.558.818.99979 K
NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTDNIITTECHCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE914.169.888.981063 K
Action Construction Equipment Ltd. ACEENGINEERING185.4514.518.971238 K
Metkore Alloys IndustriesMETKORESTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS3.650.3128.97243 K
Kamat Hotels (India)KAMATHOTELHOTELS150.5512.618.91432 K
Commercial Engineers and Body Builders CoCEBBCOENGINEERING19.31.718.86188 K
Indowind Energy LimitedINDOWINDPOWER12.451.068.69238 K
SaksoftSAKSOFTCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE233.019.868.6864807
Anik IndustriesANIKINDSSOLVENT EXTRACTION42.23.468.6624532
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceAvg Price rangeAvg Price range (%) Average Volume (in thousands)
Lakshmi Precision ScrewsLAKPREFASTNERS49.14.168.6128900
Tantia ConstructionsTANTIACONSCONSTRUCTION16.91.418.5610196
PVP Ventures Ltd.PVPCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE8.40.7008.481055 K
HILHILCEMENT AND CEMENT PRODUCTS1801.85138.958.4843048
63 Moons Technologies Ltd.63MOONSCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE112.88.858.47596 K
KSK Energy Ventures LtdKSKPOWER17.051.388.434238 K
Jullundur Motor Agency DelhiJMAAUTOMOBILES - 2 AND 3 WHEELERS251.0520.308.3917564
Shyam Century Ferrous Ltd.SHYAMCENTMISCELLANEOUS10.750.9628.38211 K
GSS InfotechGSSCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE34.052.998.34752 K
Manugraph IndustriesMANUGRAPHENGINEERING52.354.318.3388128
Servalakshmi PaperSERVALLPAPER AND PAPER PRODUCTS2.050.1758.317343
SEL Manufacturing CompanySELMCLTEXTILE PRODUCTS3.250.2628.27868 K
Tulsi Extrusions LimitedTULSIPLASTIC AND PLASTIC PRODUCTS3.00.2508.2718749
Nahar Poly FilmsNAHARPOLYTEXTILE PRODUCTS82.56.168.26298 K
Mohit IndustriesMOHITINDTEXTILE MACHINERY41.93.398.241065 K
Windsor MachinesWINDMACHINENGINEERING130.810.118.24560 K
Pudumjee Pulp and Paper MillsPDUMJEPULPPAPER AND PAPER PRODUCTS28.42.398.18141 K
Indoco RemediesINDOCOPHARMACEUTICALS297.522.858.14293 K
IZMO Ltd.IZMOCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE84.956.198.12114 K
Venky's (India) Ltd.VENKEYSFOOD AND FOOD PROCESSING2853.7210.308.10132 K
Goldman Sachs PSU Bank Exchange Traded SchemePSUBNKBEESFINANCE418.9433.438.056264
Remsons IndustriesREMSONSINDAUTO ANCILLARIES87.66.928.034967
3I INFOTECH LIMITED3IINFOTECHCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE6.80.5507.9918890 K
XL Energy Ltd.XLENERGYTELECOMMUNICATION - SERVICES3.70.3007.9517618
Nalwa Sons InvestmentNSILFINANCE1326.35102.297.941123
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceAvg Price rangeAvg Price range (%) Average Volume (in thousands)
Hexa TradexHEXATRADEXFINANCE73.25.167.9095632
Blue Blends (India) Ltd.BLUEBLENDSTEXTILE PRODUCTS34.252.617.7951835
Videocon Industries Ltd.VIDEOINDCONSUMER DURABLES19.01.527.794455 K
Sobha Ltd.SOBHACONSTRUCTION552.042.717.78734 K
Hindustan Motors LtdHINDMOTORSAUTOMOBILES - 4 WHEELERS9.450.7257.783311 K
Lycos Internet Ltd.LYCOSCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE6.70.5007.765903 K
PSL Ltd.PSLSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS4.90.3637.75120 K
AMD Industries Ltd.AMDINDPACKAGING42.73.247.7361435
National Steel & Agro IndustriesNATNLSTEELSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS42.33.297.73113 K
Hathway Cable & Datacom Ltd.HATHWAYMEDIA & ENTERTAINMENT43.93.267.713229 K
Hanung Toys and TextilesHANUNGDIVERSIFIED4.30.3127.6974692
Alembic Ltd.ALEMBICLTDPHARMACEUTICALS67.555.007.694267 K
Ravi Kumar DistilleriesRKDLBREW/DISTILLERIES18.351.437.6930965
Celebrity FashionsCELEBRITYTEXTILE PRODUCTS17.751.397.63352 K
Jindal CotexJINDCOTTEXTILE PRODUCTS8.950.6507.6213343
BAG Films & Media Ltd. BAGFILMSMEDIA & ENTERTAINMENT6.20.4627.62187 K
Prabhat Dairy Ltd.PRABHATFOOD AND FOOD PROCESSING227.616.367.61389 K
Bharat GearsBHARATGEARAUTO ANCILLARIES206.315.057.60114 K
Delta Corp Ltd.DELTACORPFINANCIAL INSTITUTION373.126.697.603889 K
GOCL Corporation Ltd.GOCLCORPCHEMICALS - INORGANIC626.846.347.5920395
Usha Martin Ltd.USHAMARTSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS28.02.017.563014 K
Puravankara Projects Ltd.PURVACONSTRUCTION158.311.027.54559 K
Tera Software Ltd.TERASOFTCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE68.755.017.52156 K
Indosolar Ltd.INDOSOLARMISCELLANEOUS10.10.7377.513948 K
BSEL Infrastructure RealtyBSELINFRACONSTRUCTION5.150.3757.50352 K
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceAvg Price rangeAvg Price range (%) Average Volume (in thousands)
Prakash ConstrowellPRAKASHCONCONSTRUCTION7.50.5757.501650 K
Jyoti Structures Ltd.JYOTISTRUCTRANSMISSION TOWERS11.550.8757.481854 K
Zylog Systems Ltd. ZYLOGCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE4.10.3007.47340 K
Jaypee Infratech Ltd.JPINFRATECCONSTRUCTION15.51.107.449682 K
Ruchi Infrastructure Ltd.RUCHINFRACONSTRUCTION5.150.3877.4427543
Empee DistilleriesEDLBREW/DISTILLERIES51.93.967.42359 K
LIC Nomura MF ETF Nifty 50LICNETFN50FINANCE112.167.987.40176
Times GuarantyTIMESGTYFINANCE66.954.997.3817916
Tarapur TransformersTARAPURPOWER7.250.5257.3631111
Ind-SwiftINDSWFTLTDPHARMACEUTICALS8.40.6257.3523810
Cubex TubingsCUBEXTUBMETALS25.11.867.349747
SKIL InfrastructureSKILCONSTRUCTION47.63.537.33121 K
Consolidated ConstructionCCCLCONSTRUCTION6.80.5007.29240 K
Gujarat NRE Coke (DVR)GUJNREDVRMISCELLANEOUS1.30.0877.25264 K
Dwarikesh Sugar Industrial Ltd.DWARKESHSUGAR43.12.867.232257 K
Cybertech Systems and SoftwareCYBERTECHCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE86.356.027.22217 K
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd.JPASSOCIATCONSTRUCTION22.01.557.2298309 K
D.B. Realty Ltd.DBREALTYCONSTRUCTION68.954.767.192047 K
Dalmia Bharat Sugar and IndustriesDALMIASUGSUGAR106.07.417.17177 K
Salona Cotspin Ltd.SALONATEXTILES - COTTON136.49.567.1635173
Cerebra Integrated TechnologiesCEREBRAINTCOMPUTERS - HARDWARE56.053.807.152641 K
Castex Technologies Ltd.CASTEXTECHAUTO ANCILLARIES5.650.4127.122541 K
Tainwala Chemicals and Plastics (India)TAINWALCHMPLASTIC AND PLASTIC PRODUCTS111.27.557.1012568
Rolta India Ltd.ROLTACOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE71.854.847.095020 K
Pearl PolymersPEARLPOLYPLASTIC AND PLASTIC PRODUCTS36.252.547.07130 K
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceAvg Price rangeAvg Price range (%) Average Volume (in thousands)
Som Distilleries and BreweriesSDBLBREW/DISTILLERIES261.0518.927.06924 K
Supreme Tex MartSUPREMETEXTEXTILE PRODUCTS2.30.1507.06230 K
Cyient Ltd.CYIENTCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE643.344.157.06701 K
Jai Balaji Industries LimitedJAIBALAJIMINING15.91.137.0583870
Kirloskar BrothersKIRLOSBROSCOMPRESSORS / PUMPS338.325.167.05149 K
Mandhana IndustriesMANDHANATEXTILE PRODUCTS7.50.5137.02165 K
Tanla Solutions LimitedTANLACOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE34.92.567.021926 K
Karma EnergyKARMAENGMISCELLANEOUS41.92.767.014301
Alok Industries Ltd.ALOKTEXTTEXTILES - SYNTHETIC3.60.2506.994928 K
The Byke Hospitality Ltd.BYKEFINANCE200.812.696.98154 K
Majesco Ltd.MAJESCOCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE565.338.016.97197 K
Maan AluminiumMAANALUALUMINIUM158.310.556.9744919
Automotive Stampings and AssembliesASALAUTO ANCILLARIES98.456.746.9686242
Religare Enterprises Ltd.RELIGAREFINANCIAL INSTITUTION49.953.436.933825 K
Ramco Systems Ltd.RAMCOSYSCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE507.9534.456.9280821
Goodluck India Ltd.GOODLUCKSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS128.08.666.91587 K
ISMT LimitedISMTLTDSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS15.61.106.91123 K
Sita Shree Food ProductsSITASHREEFOOD AND FOOD PROCESSING4.850.3256.9124886
GTN TextilesGTNTEXTEXTILE PRODUCTS21.651.506.909881
Hisar Metal Industries Ltd.HISARMETALSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS103.656.886.894806
Taj GVK Hotels & Resorts Ltd.TAJGVKHOTELS182.8512.606.88280 K
Fineotex ChemicalFCLCHEMICALS - ORGANIC73.455.116.873771 K
Shah AlloysSHAHALLOYSSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS21.851.516.86128 K
Orient Green Power Company Ltd.GREENPOWERPOWER13.10.8506.862452 K
Punjab National BankPNBBANKS180.912.236.8518317 K
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceAvg Price rangeAvg Price range (%) Average Volume (in thousands)
Excel Crop CareEXCELCROPPESTICIDES AND AGROCHEMICALS3729.6243.896.8445574
GKW LtdGKWLIMITEDFASTNERS639.043.146.841583
Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.ALKYLAMINECHEMICALS - ORGANIC767.649.186.8318279
Metalyst Forgings Ltd.METALFORGECASTINGS/FORGINGS34.352.396.8245508
GTPL Hathway Ltd.GTPLMEDIA & ENTERTAINMENT180.211.406.82293 K
Euro CeramicsEUROCERACeramic & Granite7.850.5256.81174 K
Music Broadcast Ltd.RADIOCITYMEDIA & ENTERTAINMENT392.5526.076.7957937
Diamond Power InfrastructureDIAPOWERPOWER19.21.306.78799 K
Nitesh EstatesNITESHESTCONSTRUCTION16.551.106.742122 K
PremierPREMIERENGINEERING33.02.216.74128 K
Kernex Microsystems (India)KERNEXCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE55.03.636.7026438
Essar ShippingESSARSHPNGSHIPPING29.11.906.69429 K
Barak Vally CementsBVCLCEMENT AND CEMENT PRODUCTS31.32.056.6816178
Uniphos EnterprisesUNIENTERTRADING95.556.206.6723723
Datamatics Global Services Ltd.DATAMATICSCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE137.68.786.65358 K
Hester BiosciencesHESTERBIOPHARMACEUTICALS1650.7107.826.6519294
Panoramic UniversalPANORAMUNICOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE11.550.7506.64226 K
Kanani IndustriesKANANIINDFINANCE10.10.6506.6437089
Indian Hotels Co. Ltd.INDHOTELHOTELS149.49.766.632265 K
Dhunseri Tea & IndustriesDTILTEA AND COFFEE441.1528.556.6315990
Alkali Metals Ltd.ALKALICHEMICALS - ORGANIC84.155.666.6357553
Pochiraju IndustriesPOCHIRAJUMISCELLANEOUS6.650.4256.6275157
ANG IndustriesANGINDAUTO ANCILLARIES6.150.4136.6232603
Neueon Towers Ltd.NTLPOWER4.50.3006.6043021
Techindia Nirman Ltd.TECHINMISCELLANEOUS11.950.7636.5812287
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceAvg Price rangeAvg Price range (%) Average Volume (in thousands)
Sanghvi Forging and EngineeringSANGHVIFORCASTINGS/FORGINGS41.32.626.5752708
DSPCDPSCLTDPOWER32.152.006.57159 K
Bang OverseasBANGTEXTILE PRODUCTS38.252.416.5515365
Goldman Sachs S&P CNX Nifty Shariah IndexSHARIABEESFINANCE264.2216.566.55439
VRL Logistics Ltd.VRLLOGTRAVEL AND TRANSPORT446.9526.106.55135 K
Kingfa Science & Technology (India) Ltd.KINGFAPLASTIC AND PLASTIC PRODUCTS1102.8570.026.5429660
Almondz Global SecuritiesALMONDZFINANCE27.91.816.5418650
Compucom SoftwareCOMPUSOFTCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE15.050.9756.53222 K
Soma Textiles and IndustriesSOMATEXTEXTILE PRODUCTS14.550.9506.5331127
Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd.BANARISUGSUGAR1991.6126.656.52886
JMT Auto Ltd.JMTAUTOLTDAUTO ANCILLARIES5.20.3256.52445 K
Sambhaav MediaSAMBHAAVPRINTING AND PUBLISHING12.950.8126.51583 K
Burnpur CementBURNPURCEMENT AND CEMENT PRODUCTS12.20.8006.49611 K
Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd.MARATHONCONSTRUCTION586.6537.996.4916502
GP Petroleums LtdGULFPETROPETROCHEMICALS84.35.496.48221 K
TT LimitedTTLTEXTILE PRODUCTS118.357.766.47273 K
Mold Tek TechnologiesMOLDTECHPACKAGING69.754.456.4624725
Magnum VenturesMAGNUMPAPER AND PAPER PRODUCTS13.650.9126.46173 K
Sastasundar Ventures Ltd.SASTASUNDRFINANCE119.457.346.4512170
SMS PharmaceuticalsSMSPHARMAPHARMACEUTICALS101.36.526.45263 K
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd.JINDALSTELSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS280.217.176.4418670 K
Goldstone Infratech Ltd.GOLDINFRATELECOMMUNICATION - SERVICES217.0513.946.44159 K
ESS DEE Aluminium Ltd.ESSDEEPACKAGING73.64.526.4352153
Adhunik Metaliks LimitedADHUNIKMETALS5.50.3636.43491 K
AYM Syntex Ltd.AYMSYNTEXTEXTILE MACHINERY64.04.046.4392349
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceAvg Price rangeAvg Price range (%) Average Volume (in thousands)
Syngene International Ltd.SYNGENEMISCELLANEOUS622.5539.266.42276 K
Biocon Ltd.BIOCONPHARMACEUTICALS607.4537.896.412905 K
Zuari GlobalZUARIGLOBFERTILISERS216.313.356.41143 K
Pratibha Industries Ltd.PRATIBHACONSTRUCTION8.950.5376.35263 K
IVRCL Ltd.IVRCLINFRACONSTRUCTION5.30.3386.353799 K
Landmark Property Development CompanyLPDCCONSTRUCTION4.90.3006.3531513
Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd.AHLUCONTCONSTRUCTION335.0521.616.3439822
BSLBSLTEXTILE PRODUCTS100.756.416.33234 K
GVK Power & Infrastructures Ltd.GVKPILPOWER21.151.366.324398 K
Cinevista Ltd.CINEVISTAMEDIA & ENTERTAINMENT13.20.8506.3221546
Godrej Properties Ltd.GODREJPROPCONSTRUCTION819.052.326.32260 K
Genesys International Corporation Ltd.GENESYSCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE297.018.676.31121 K
Crompton Greaves Ltd.CROMPTONELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT237.615.606.31718 K
Manaksia Aluminium Company Ltd.MANAKALUCOALUMINIUM14.450.9506.3077271
Advani Hotels and Resorts (India)ADVANIHOTRHOTELS78.054.906.2997037
Shree Rama Multi TechSHREERAMAPACKAGING14.250.8626.29193 K
Just Dial Ltd.JUSTDIALMISCELLANEOUS578.8535.606.294573 K
GTN IndustriesGTNINDTEXTILE PRODUCTS18.851.136.2718500
Super Spinning MillsSUPERSPINTEXTILE PRODUCTS17.51.086.2769256
Butterfly Gandhimathi AppliancesBUTTERFLYCONSUMER DURABLES600.9536.216.2771358
Ortel CommunicationsORTELMEDIA & ENTERTAINMENT32.02.016.2748752
Gyscoal AlloysGALSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS9.350.5626.26309 K
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd.BRFLTEXTILE PRODUCTS81.555.146.261109 K
Kamdhenu Ltd.KAMDHENUSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS241.6515.126.2653684
Wendt (India)WENDTABRASIVES3272.35203.716.256310
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceAvg Price rangeAvg Price range (%) Average Volume (in thousands)
Emami InfrastructureEMAMIINFRACONSTRUCTION338.820.816.25293 K
Aro Granite IndustriesAROGRANITECeramic & Granite72.24.486.25476 K
EIH Ltd.EIHOTELHOTELS197.1512.296.24476 K
SIL InvestmentsSILINVTEXTILE PRODUCTS488.2530.356.249426
Mindteck (India) Ltd.MINDTECKCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE80.054.916.2269430
Lyka LabsLYKALABSPHARMACEUTICALS67.954.196.21614 K
Moser Baer India Ltd.MOSERBAERCOMPUTERS - HARDWARE5.150.3126.212908 K
Genus Paper & Boards Ltd.GENUSPAPERPAPER AND PAPER PRODUCTS15.20.8626.20372 K
Onelife Capital AdvisorsONELIFECAPFINANCE27.851.616.207405
RS Software (India) Ltd.RSSOFTWARECOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE81.654.926.20724 K
ECE Industries Ltd.ECEINDELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT334.520.666.207516
Nagreeka ExportsNAGREEKEXPTEXTILE PRODUCTS39.02.366.178567
Albert David Ltd.ALBERTDAVDPHARMACEUTICALS395.7523.656.1740594
Pioneer EmbroideriesPIONEEREMBTEXTILE PRODUCTS39.752.406.17121 K
8K Miles Software Services Ltd.8KMILESFINANCE785.8547.296.17213 K
Bhushan Steel Ltd.BHUSANSTLSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS60.03.816.162704 K
Syndicate BankSYNDIBANKBANKS76.654.746.164419 K
Asian Hotels (West)AHLWESTHOTELS293.717.356.161186
Murudeshwar CeramicsMURUDCERACeramic & Granite50.152.906.15254 K
Spice MobilitySPICEMOBICOMPUTERS - HARDWARE23.051.406.15131 K
Sterlite Technologies Ltd.STRTECHELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT392.123.216.152535 K
Shirpur Gold RefinerySHIRPUR-GMINING179.1510.976.1416386
Themis MedicareTHEMISMEDPHARMACEUTICALS620.6537.566.1214511
Oriental Bank of CommerceORIENTBANKBANKS123.27.456.122301 K




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.