Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region

Stock Listing : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Standard Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot PointWoodies Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point

Camarilla Pivot Point for Indian Stock Market

Technical Analysis Posts

jaiprakash associates share price nse pe ratio of icici bank 52 week high low stock prices nse hind motors share price today agro tech foods ltd atfl nifty future live chart free share price of l&t finance list of bluechip stocks in india suven life share price today top gainer in share market share price of ashok leyland ltd lic housing finance share price nse bse small cap stocks list aurobindo pharma share price live tata steel historical share price double bottom pattern technical analysis polaris software lab pvt ltd leading media companies in india bajaj finance share price today sintex share price google finance peria karamalai tea & produce company ltd share price of gati ltd jp associates share price latest news gei industrial systems share price tata steel share price bse bse 52 week low shares share price of srf ltd cox and kings share price hcl technologies share price nse hdfc housing development finance corporation hexaware technologies share price today procter and gamble stock chart suven life sciences latest news sri renuka sugars share price why wockhardt share is falling hindustan oil exploration company ltd multi commodity exchange share price share price of kotak bank
Blue Chip Shares Futures & Option Shares Midcap Shares Download this report
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Astec Lifesciences Ltd.546.45535.23540.84542.71544.58549.38548.32550.19552.06557.67
Gujarat Gas Co. Ltd.841.6824.66833.13835.95838.78837.47844.42847.25850.07858.54
Kothari Products Ltd.223.1215.62219.36220.61221.85225.63224.35225.59226.84230.58
20 Microns59.658.0658.8359.0959.3460.1359.8660.1160.3761.14
3I INFOTECH LIMITED7.37.057.187.227.267.157.347.387.427.55
3M India Ltd.19366.418883.5019124.9519205.4319285.9219562.8019446.8819527.3719607.8519849.30
63 Moons Technologies Ltd.121.05117.17119.11119.76120.40121.87121.70122.34122.99124.93
8K Miles Software Services Ltd.912.9899.04905.97908.28910.59914.13915.21917.52919.83926.76
A2Z Infra Engineering40.940.2740.5840.6940.7941.1541.0141.1141.2241.53
Aarti Drugs628.15616.41622.28624.24626.19623.17630.11632.06634.02639.89
Aarti Industries Ltd.1069.21052.401060.801063.601066.401073.421072.001074.801077.601086.00
Aarvee Denim and Exports49.9548.2249.0849.3749.6649.8750.2450.5350.8251.68
Aban Offshore Ltd.203.15199.99201.57202.10202.62203.60203.68204.20204.73206.31
ABB Ltd.1387.151354.761370.951376.351381.751402.681392.551397.951403.351419.54
Abbott India Ltd.5494.85432.135463.465473.915484.355486.285505.255515.695526.145557.47
ABG Shipyard Ltd.12.912.4612.6812.7512.8312.9012.9713.0513.1213.34
ACC Ltd.1748.651730.831739.741742.711745.681743.551751.621754.591757.561766.47
Accelya Kale Solutions Ltd.1441.151428.061434.601436.791438.971439.121443.331445.511447.701454.24
Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 143.9141.81142.86143.20143.55144.60144.25144.60144.94145.99
Adani Enterprises Ltd.165.25163.22164.23164.57164.91165.32165.59165.93166.27167.28
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd.398.7394.66396.68397.35398.03400.38399.37400.05400.72402.74
Adani Power Limited40.740.0740.3840.4940.5940.7240.8140.9141.0241.33
Adani Transmission Ltd.222.2218.02220.11220.81221.50222.53222.90223.59224.29226.38
ADF Foods Industries316.5312.21314.36315.07315.78318.13317.22317.93318.64320.79
Adhunik Metaliks Limited5.75.155.425.525.615.435.795.885.986.25
Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd.171.95170.16171.06171.35171.65171.50172.25172.55172.84173.74
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Aditya Birla Money89.6587.9788.8189.0989.3789.9089.9390.2190.4991.33
Adlabs Entertainment69.4567.9668.7168.9669.2070.2569.7069.9570.1970.94
Ador Welding Ltd.492.2482.33487.26488.91490.55490.08493.85495.49497.14502.07
Advanced Enzyme Technologies277.95273.28275.61276.39277.17279.65278.73279.51280.29282.62
Advani Hotels and Resorts (India)78.876.6677.7378.0878.4479.6079.1679.5279.8780.94
Aegis Logistics Ltd.286.8281.66284.23285.09285.94285.82287.66288.51289.37291.94
AGC Networks129.0124.24126.62127.41128.21130.62129.79130.59131.38133.76
Agro Phos India Ltd.31.630.8331.2231.3431.4731.5031.7331.8631.9832.37
Agro Tech Foods Ltd.717.0705.67711.34713.22715.11720.77718.89720.78722.66728.33
Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd.393.65383.75388.70390.35392.00398.55395.30396.95398.60403.55
AIA Engineering Ltd.1580.21571.431575.811577.281578.741583.451581.661583.121584.591588.97
Ajanta Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1470.61451.761461.181464.321467.461479.451473.741476.881480.021489.44
Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd.321.75317.35319.55320.28321.02323.25322.48323.22323.95326.15
Aksh Optifibre Ltd.35.3534.2234.7934.9735.1635.2035.5435.7335.9136.48
Akzo Nobel India Ltd.1807.751784.181795.971799.891803.821814.901811.681815.611819.531831.32
Alankit Ltd.66.665.1765.8866.1266.3665.7366.8467.0867.3268.03
Albert David Ltd.345.25341.95343.60344.15344.70347.08345.80346.35346.90348.55
Alchemist Corporation Ltd.14.0513.7213.8913.9414.0014.2214.1014.1614.2214.38
Alembic Ltd.60.8557.9659.4159.8960.3759.7061.3361.8162.2963.74
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.538.7530.72534.71536.04537.37537.73540.03541.36542.69546.68
Alicon Castalloy707.2679.81693.51698.07702.64699.13711.76716.33720.90734.59
Alkali Metals Ltd.81.980.2581.0881.3581.6282.1782.1882.4582.7383.55
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.2198.452173.702186.082190.202194.322189.822202.582206.702210.822223.20
Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.657.05646.98652.02653.69655.37661.78658.73660.40662.08667.11
Allahabad Bank74.172.7273.4173.6473.8774.6374.3374.5674.7975.48
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Allcargo Logistics Ltd.208.35205.63206.99207.44207.90209.43208.80209.26209.71211.07
Allied Digital Services L26.925.9926.4526.6026.7527.0527.0527.2027.3527.81
ALLSEC Technologies450.8441.04445.92447.55449.17454.42452.43454.05455.68460.56
Almondz Global Securities30.4529.7930.1230.2330.3430.0530.5630.6730.7831.11
Alok Industries Ltd.3.753.613.683.703.733.733.773.803.823.89
Alpa Laboratories43.342.4242.8643.0143.1543.6343.4543.5943.7444.18
Alphageo (India)916.45907.49911.97913.46914.96919.25917.94919.44920.93925.42
Alps Industries5.855.775.815.825.845.805.865.885.895.93
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.845.95830.41838.18840.77843.36844.23848.54851.13853.72861.49
Ambika Cotton Mills1326.71318.481322.591323.961325.331327.221328.071329.441330.811334.92
Ambuja Cements Ltd.271.6269.02270.31270.74271.17271.30272.03272.46272.89274.18
AMD Industries Ltd.46.1545.2145.6845.8445.9946.4846.3146.4646.6247.08
Amrutanjan Health Care648.95627.56638.25641.82645.38658.62652.52656.08659.65670.34
Amtek Auto Ltd.28.527.9028.2028.3028.4028.1328.6028.7028.8029.10
Anant Raj Ltd.71.770.2770.9871.2271.4671.9771.9472.1872.4273.13
Andhra Bank58.957.8658.3858.5558.7359.3059.0759.2559.4259.94
Andhra Cement13.813.2013.5013.6013.7014.0713.9014.0014.1014.41
Andhra Sugars Ltd.533.25525.03529.14530.51531.88532.10534.62535.99537.36541.47
ANG Industries7.67.607.607.607.607.607.607.607.607.60
Anik Industries47.0545.8746.4646.6646.8547.6347.2547.4447.6448.23
Ansal Housing and Construction27.0526.3626.7126.8226.9427.2327.1627.2827.3927.74
Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd.25.9525.2125.5825.7025.8326.0326.0726.2026.3226.69
Apar Industries Ltd.795.05786.50790.77792.20793.62793.23796.48797.90799.33803.60
Apcotex Industries Ltd.495.05491.23493.14493.78494.41495.33495.69496.32496.96498.87
Apex Frozen Foods Ltd.840.15801.79820.97827.36833.76816.90846.54852.94859.33878.51
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.1980.551960.701970.621973.931977.241975.451983.861987.171990.482000.40
Apollo Hospitals Enterprises Ltd.1232.251209.151220.701224.551228.401224.751236.101239.951243.801255.35
Apollo Tyres Ltd.268.8265.78267.29267.79268.30268.77269.30269.81270.31271.82
Aptech Ltd.368.2362.81365.50366.40367.30370.43369.10370.00370.90373.59
Archidply Industries113.0109.62111.31111.87112.44114.62113.56114.13114.69116.38
Archies47.545.9646.7346.9947.2448.1747.7648.0148.2749.04
Arcotech Ltd.55.854.7355.2655.4455.6255.4855.9856.1656.3456.87
Aries Agro245.1240.12242.61243.44244.27245.38245.93246.76247.59250.08
Arihant Foundations & Housing Ltd53.6552.0352.8453.1153.3854.2353.9254.1954.4655.27
Arman Financial Services Ltd.262.0251.33256.66258.44260.22260.80263.78265.56267.34272.67
Aro Granite Industries73.4570.2371.8472.3872.9173.4773.9974.5275.0676.67
Arrow Greentech Ltd.471.0461.57466.28467.86469.43468.72472.57474.14475.72480.43
Arrow Textiles45.1544.4444.7944.9145.0345.2245.2745.3945.5145.86
Arshiya108.3105.74107.02107.45107.87109.55108.73109.15109.58110.86
Arvind Ltd.447.6442.98445.29446.06446.83447.73448.37449.14449.91452.22
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd.201.15193.23197.19198.51199.83201.18202.47203.79205.11209.07
Asahi India Glass Ltd.376.8370.45373.62374.68375.74378.42377.86378.92379.98383.15
Asahi Songwon Colors365.0358.54361.77362.85363.92364.62366.08367.15368.23371.46
Ashapura Intimates Fashion Ltd.450.55434.16442.36445.09447.82458.22453.28456.01458.74466.94
Ashapura Minechem Ltd96.092.9294.4694.9795.4996.9396.5197.0397.5499.08
Ashiana Housing Ltd.191.1185.60188.35189.27190.18191.43192.02192.93193.85196.60
Ashima31.5530.9231.2331.3431.4431.6731.6631.7631.8732.18
Ashok Leyland Ltd.117.7116.82117.26117.41117.55117.90117.85117.99118.14118.58
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd.244.05238.61241.33242.24243.14246.05244.96245.86246.77249.50
Asian Granito India558.45545.55552.00554.15556.30555.00560.60562.75564.90571.35
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Asian Hotels (East)272.55266.06269.30270.39271.47276.12273.63274.71275.80279.04
Asian Hotels (North)172.0167.35169.68170.45171.23174.38172.77173.55174.32176.65
Asian Hotels (West)270.0266.98268.49268.99269.50271.83270.50271.01271.51273.02
Asian Paints Ltd.1144.41135.601140.001141.471142.931145.701145.871147.331148.801153.20
Aspinwall & Company Ltd.519.6460.97490.28500.06509.83505.67529.37539.14548.92578.23
Astra Microwave Products Ltd. 113.65112.25112.95113.18113.42114.17113.88114.12114.35115.05
Astral Poly Technik Ltd.831.95826.45829.20830.12831.03833.98832.87833.78834.70837.45
AstraZenca Pharma India Ltd.1176.91156.001166.451169.931173.421166.331180.381183.871187.351197.80
Atlanta Ltd.119.6117.24118.42118.81119.21120.63119.99120.39120.78121.96
Atlas Cycle Industries220.15216.99218.57219.10219.62220.30220.68221.20221.73223.31
Atul Auto Ltd.441.95438.10440.02440.67441.31443.65442.59443.23443.88445.80
Atul Ltd.2745.62704.352724.982731.852738.722733.532752.482759.352766.222786.85
Aurionpro Solutions Ltd.229.0212.86220.93223.62226.31227.35231.69234.38237.07245.14
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.683.4672.21677.80679.67681.53688.28685.27687.13689.00694.59
Ausom Enterprise71.6567.9669.8170.4271.0471.6872.2672.8873.4975.34
Autoline Industries104.3101.44102.87103.35103.82104.83104.78105.25105.73107.16
Autolite (India)68.7567.9068.3268.4768.6168.6768.8969.0369.1869.60
Automotive Axles Ltd.1384.651356.601370.621375.301379.981399.221389.321394.001398.681412.70
Automotive Stampings and Assemblies95.988.2092.0593.3394.6293.6397.1898.4799.75103.60
Avanti Feeds Ltd.2512.12486.832499.462503.682507.892520.022516.312520.522524.742537.37
Avenue Supermarts Ltd.1148.351139.551143.951145.421146.881149.451149.821151.281152.751157.15
AVT Natural Products Ltd.59.257.6358.4258.6858.9459.8859.4659.7259.9860.77
Axis Bank Ltd.546.85541.24544.04544.98545.92548.35547.79548.72549.66552.46
Axis Mutual Fund - Gold ETF2538.02529.832533.922535.282536.642537.652539.362540.722542.082546.17
AXISCADES Engineering Technologies Ltd.205.55201.95203.75204.35204.95206.40206.15206.75207.35209.15
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
AYM Syntex Ltd.65.664.6165.1065.2765.4365.9365.7665.9366.1066.59
B L Kashyap & Sons Ltd.66.363.3864.8465.3365.8165.0766.7967.2767.7669.21
Bafna Pharmaceuticals28.927.9428.4228.5828.7429.2529.0629.2229.3829.86
BAG Films & Media Ltd. 7.67.417.507.547.577.687.637.667.707.79
Bajaj Auto Ltd.3295.153259.983277.563283.433289.293306.373301.013306.873312.743330.32
Bajaj Corp Ltd.480.05469.71474.88476.60478.33483.75481.77483.50485.22490.39
Bajaj Electricals Limited494.35484.31489.33491.00492.68494.57496.02497.70499.37504.39
Bajaj Finance1755.151735.081745.111748.461751.801760.881758.501761.841765.191775.23
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.5305.755255.895280.825289.135297.445309.705314.065322.375330.685355.61
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.14.514.3914.4414.4614.4814.5314.5214.5414.5614.61
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.2877.32822.252849.772858.952868.122892.472886.482895.652904.832932.36
Bal Pharma116.25106.68111.46113.06114.66115.75117.84119.44121.04125.82
Balaji Amines Ltd.635.25627.17631.21632.56633.90638.78636.60637.94639.29643.33
Balaji Telefilms Ltd.154.75152.06153.40153.85154.30155.62155.20155.65156.10157.44
Balkrishna Industries Ltd.1194.451159.801177.121182.901188.681177.151200.231206.001211.781229.10
Balkrishna Paper Mills Ltd.107.495.05101.23103.28105.34100.32109.46111.52113.57119.75
Ballarpur Industries Ltd.16.8515.7016.2716.4616.6616.6517.0417.2417.4318.01
Balmer Lawrie & Co. Ltd.275.75269.92272.84273.81274.78276.72276.72277.69278.66281.58
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.130.75127.89129.32129.80130.27131.85131.23131.70132.18133.61
Banaras Beads88.9582.9085.9286.9387.9487.1589.9690.9791.9895.00
Banco Products (India) Ltd.257.25254.67255.96256.39256.82258.18257.68258.11258.54259.84
Bang Overseas41.6540.7141.1841.3441.4941.7841.8141.9642.1242.58
BANK NIFTY25490.025410.5225450.2625463.5125476.7525489.7725503.2525516.4925529.7425569.48
Bank of Baroda162.75159.64161.20161.71162.23164.33163.27163.79164.30165.86
Bank of India169.75167.60168.68169.04169.39170.15170.11170.46170.82171.90
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Bank of Maharashtra.22.3521.9422.1422.2122.2822.3322.4222.4922.5622.76
Bannari Amman Spinning Mills323.2314.40318.80320.27321.73326.40324.67326.13327.60332.00
Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd.2149.42105.402127.402134.732142.072169.802156.732164.072171.402193.40
Banswara Syntex143.9141.76142.83143.18143.54144.60144.26144.62144.97146.05
Barak Vally Cements31.0529.7930.4230.6330.8431.7831.2631.4731.6832.32
Bartronics India Ltd.14.7514.5314.6414.6814.7114.7814.7914.8214.8614.97
BASF India Ltd.2137.12082.902110.002119.032128.072159.422146.132155.172164.202191.30
Bata India Ltd.742.45732.08737.27738.99740.72747.27744.18745.91747.63752.82
Bayer CropScience Ltd.4482.34420.234451.274461.614471.964454.454492.644502.994513.334544.37
Beardsell Ltd66.1564.7865.4665.6965.9266.2266.3866.6166.8467.52
Bedmutha Industries28.527.6228.0628.2128.3528.6328.6528.7928.9429.38
BEML Ltd.1588.251572.881580.561583.131585.691590.101590.811593.371595.941603.62
Berger Paints India Ltd.260.55258.62259.59259.91260.23260.35260.87261.19261.51262.48
BF Investment378.8373.19376.00376.93377.86380.67379.74380.67381.60384.41
BF Utilities Ltd.474.0467.37470.69471.79472.90476.38475.10476.21477.31480.63
BGR Energy Systems Ltd137.05134.99136.02136.36136.71136.93137.39137.74138.08139.11
Bhageria Industries Ltd.274.4271.54272.97273.45273.92275.70274.88275.35275.83277.26
Bhandari Hosiery Exports Ltd.3.953.813.883.903.933.903.974.004.024.09
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd.185.75181.90183.82184.47185.11186.58186.39187.03187.68189.60
Bharat Bijlee Ltd.1310.51290.151300.321303.721307.111318.501313.891317.281320.681330.85
Bharat Electronics Ltd.181.55179.27180.41180.79181.17182.43181.93182.31182.69183.83
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd.994.6988.66991.63992.62993.61996.23995.59996.58997.571000.54
Bharat Forge Ltd.732.0723.06727.53729.02730.51728.08733.49734.98736.47740.94
Bharat Gears205.4201.83203.61204.21204.80207.10206.00206.59207.19208.98
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.92.1591.3291.7491.8892.0192.4292.2992.4392.5692.98
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.526.2517.51521.86523.30524.75528.73527.65529.10530.55534.89
Bharat Rasayan4244.74093.534169.124194.314219.514290.024269.894295.094320.284395.87
Bharat Road Network Ltd188.85187.01187.93188.24188.54189.40189.16189.46189.77190.69
Bharat Wire Ropes Ltd.147.9142.84145.37146.21147.06147.40148.74149.59150.43152.96
Bharati Defence and Infrastructure Ltd.6.56.396.446.466.486.436.526.546.566.61
Bharatiya Global Infomedia6.055.915.986.006.036.036.076.106.126.19
Bharti Airtel Ltd.531.35527.25529.30529.98530.67533.00532.03532.72533.40535.45
Bharti Infratel368.15364.14366.14366.81367.48368.15368.82369.49370.16372.16
Bhartiya International518.8497.40508.10511.67515.23518.57522.37525.93529.50540.19
Bhushan Steel Ltd.65.362.6363.9764.4164.8665.2265.7466.1966.6367.97
Bigbloc Construction Ltd.142.1138.96140.53141.06141.58143.27142.62143.14143.67145.23
Binani Industries140.9134.24137.57138.68139.79139.33142.01143.12144.23147.56
Biocon Ltd.540.25535.44537.84538.65539.45541.83541.05541.85542.66545.06
Birla Cable Ltd.65.4563.5364.4964.8165.1365.9865.7766.0966.4167.38
Birla Corporation Ltd.1128.61115.401122.001124.201126.401134.201130.801133.001135.201141.80
Birla Sun Life Gold ETF2719.02687.652703.322708.552713.782712.672724.222729.452734.682750.35
Birla Sun Life Nifty ETF108.8106.34107.57107.98108.39107.43109.21109.62110.03111.26
BLB Ltd.7.77.457.587.627.667.757.747.787.827.95
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.214.85211.41213.13213.70214.28216.37215.42216.00216.57218.29
BLS International Services Ltd.263.9258.87261.38262.22263.06263.58264.74265.58266.42268.93
Blue Blends (India) Ltd.37.4536.1336.7937.0137.2337.9537.6737.8938.1138.77
Blue Dart Express Ltd.4601.354567.554584.454590.084595.724599.974606.984612.624618.254635.15
Blue Star Ltd.822.25792.82807.54812.44817.35814.92827.15832.06836.96851.68
Bodal Chemicals Ltd.161.8158.58160.19160.73161.26163.55162.34162.87163.41165.02
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd.1626.751608.881617.811620.791623.771627.881629.731632.711635.691644.62
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Co. Ltd.277.5271.62274.56275.54276.52280.07278.48279.46280.44283.38
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd.130.35130.35130.35130.35130.35130.35130.35130.35130.35130.35
Bosch Ltd.20072.619913.1019992.8520019.4320046.0220120.8720099.1820125.7720152.3520232.10
BPL Ltd.112.25109.53110.89111.34111.80112.93112.70113.16113.61114.97
Brigade Enterprises Limit 312.25310.10311.18311.54311.89312.78312.61312.96313.32314.40
Britannia Industries Ltd.4666.054619.274642.664650.464658.254687.774673.854681.644689.444712.83
Brooks Laboratories115.65111.91113.78114.40115.03116.82116.27116.90117.52119.39
BS Ltd.1.41.341.371.381.391.401.411.421.431.45
BSE Ltd.925.05899.20912.12916.43920.74925.35929.36933.67937.97950.90
BSE SENSEX33848.033698.6233773.3133798.2133823.1033874.5333872.9033897.7933922.6933997.38
BSEL Infrastructure Realty6.66.086.346.436.516.656.696.776.867.12
BSL100.089.7794.8896.5998.3096.73101.70103.41105.12110.23
Burnpur Cement13.9513.6713.8113.8613.9013.8814.0014.0414.0914.22
Butterfly Gandhimathi Appliances533.15514.45523.80526.92530.03542.38536.27539.38542.50551.85
C & C Constructions75.271.2473.2273.8874.5473.4075.8676.5277.1879.16
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.423.85417.20420.52421.63422.74426.92424.96426.07427.18430.51
Cambridge Technology Enterprises77.3575.9876.6676.8977.1276.6877.5877.8178.0478.72
Camlin Fine Sciences130.15127.21128.68129.17129.66131.27130.64131.13131.62133.09
Can Fin Homes Ltd.474.8463.66469.23471.09472.94480.18476.66478.51480.37485.94
Canara Bank360.7354.24357.47358.55359.62363.22361.78362.85363.93367.16
Cantabil Retail India116.0112.07114.03114.69115.34117.42116.66117.31117.97119.93
Capacit'e Infraprojects Ltd.395.05391.34393.19393.81394.43395.73395.67396.29396.91398.76
Capital First689.35680.50684.92686.40687.87692.52690.83692.30693.78698.20
Capital Trust Ltd.513.3504.53508.91510.38511.84513.08514.76516.22517.69522.07
Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd.632.9625.80629.35630.54631.72635.30634.08635.26636.45640.00
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Capri Global Capital118.8117.34118.07118.31118.56119.05119.04119.29119.53120.26
Carborundum Universal Ltd.381.45376.75379.10379.88380.67383.50382.23383.02383.80386.15
Career Point127.7126.13126.92127.18127.44127.52127.96128.22128.48129.27
Castex Technologies Ltd.6.15.885.996.036.066.106.146.176.216.32
Castrol (India) Ltd.193.1191.40192.25192.53192.82193.77193.38193.67193.95194.80
CCL Products India Ltd.298.9296.92297.91298.24298.57299.67299.23299.56299.89300.88
Ceat Ltd.1946.451926.871936.661939.921943.191949.351949.711952.981956.241966.03
Celebrity Fashions15.515.0915.2915.3615.4315.5815.5715.6415.7115.91
Celestial Biolabs Ltd.20.119.4119.7619.8719.9920.1220.2120.3320.4420.79
Central Bank of India74.8574.5574.7074.7574.8074.9374.9074.9575.0075.15
Central Depository Services (India) Ltd.351.9348.16350.03350.65351.28353.27352.52353.15353.77355.64
Centum Electronics644.0627.86635.93638.62641.31649.05646.69649.38652.07660.14
Century Enka Ltd.331.55329.10330.33330.73331.14332.00331.96332.37332.77334.00
Century Extrusions6.356.166.256.296.326.336.386.416.456.54
Century Plyboards (India) Ltd.337.65333.41335.53336.24336.94338.82338.36339.06339.77341.88
Century Textile & Industries Ltd.1422.951410.111416.531418.671420.811428.831425.091427.231429.371435.79
Cera Sanitaryware3738.03701.343719.673725.783731.893753.783744.113750.223756.333774.66
Cerebra Integrated Technologies40.339.6439.9740.0840.1940.4040.4140.5240.6340.96
CESC Ltd.1044.051029.011036.531039.041041.541050.501046.561049.061051.571059.09
CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.92.4590.7791.6191.8992.1792.1392.7393.0193.2994.13
Chambal Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.151.0145.03148.02149.01150.01150.98151.99152.99153.98156.97
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.427.7420.55424.12425.32426.51429.90428.89430.08431.28434.85
Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company1287.451271.501279.481282.131284.791286.151290.111292.771295.421303.40
Chromatic India3.153.093.123.133.143.123.163.173.183.20
Cigniti Technologies289.05283.06286.05287.05288.05291.98290.05291.05292.05295.04
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Cimmco129.55125.15127.35128.08128.82130.52130.28131.02131.75133.95
Cineline India114.15110.41112.28112.90113.53113.92114.77115.40116.02117.89
Cinevista Ltd.15.3514.9115.1315.2015.2815.3215.4215.5015.5715.79
Cipla Ltd.606.05598.93602.49603.68604.86608.47607.24608.42609.61613.17
City Union Bank Ltd.178.7176.12177.41177.84178.27177.90179.13179.56179.99181.28
CL Educate Ltd.289.05284.21286.63287.44288.24290.02289.86290.66291.47293.89
Clariant Chemicals (India) Ltd.573.05570.60571.83572.23572.64573.17573.46573.87574.27575.50
CMI Ltd276.9272.72274.81275.51276.20275.60277.60278.29278.99281.08
Coal India Ltd263.15261.09262.12262.46262.81263.70263.49263.84264.18265.21
Cochin Shipyard Ltd.552.0548.20550.10550.74551.37552.30552.63553.26553.90555.80
Coffee Day Enterprises Ltd.277.7273.88275.79276.43277.06278.92278.34278.97279.61281.52
Colgate Palmolive (India) Ltd.1085.71077.501081.601082.971084.331084.871087.071088.431089.801093.90
Commercial Engineers and Body Builders Co20.1519.2419.7019.8520.0020.7020.3020.4520.6021.06
Compuage Infocom48.2546.2747.2647.5947.9247.8848.5848.9149.2450.23
Compucom Software18.1517.1917.6717.8317.9918.3018.3118.4718.6319.11
Consolidated Construction8.07.677.847.897.948.078.068.118.178.33
Consolidated Finvest & Holdings Ltd.72.2569.5070.8871.3371.7971.0572.7173.1773.6275.00
Container Corporation of India Ltd.1375.61353.021364.311368.071371.841373.581379.361383.131386.891398.18
Control Print Ltd.470.7464.26467.48468.56469.63473.00471.77472.84473.92477.14
Cords Cable Industries126.35123.41124.88125.37125.86125.33126.84127.33127.82129.29
Coromandel International Ltd.565.1550.03557.56560.08562.59562.20567.61570.12572.64580.17
Corporation Bank39.6539.2439.4439.5139.5839.8039.7239.7939.8640.06
Cosmo Films Ltd.371.95365.93368.94369.94370.95371.67372.95373.96374.96377.97
Country Club Hospitality & Holidays19.918.1419.0219.3119.6119.6320.1920.4920.7821.66
Country Condos3.83.663.733.753.783.753.823.853.873.94
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Cox and Kings (India) Ltd.271.9264.26268.08269.35270.63268.60273.17274.45275.72279.54
Credit Analysis and Research1332.71315.681324.191327.031329.861337.281335.541338.371341.211349.72
Crest Ventures258.8253.14255.97256.91257.86256.17259.74260.69261.63264.47
CRISIL Ltd.1864.951849.601857.281859.841862.391865.681867.511870.061872.621880.30
Crompton Greaves Ltd.268.15263.78265.96266.69267.42269.53268.88269.61270.34272.52
Cubex Tubings28.4527.5227.9828.1428.2928.9228.6128.7628.9229.38
Cummins India Ltd.913.05898.45905.75908.18910.62915.10915.48917.92920.35927.65
Cupid Ltd.307.6302.21304.91305.80306.70309.13308.50309.40310.30312.99
Cybertech Systems and Software80.0576.9478.5079.0179.5380.6080.5781.0981.6083.16
Cyient Ltd.580.6571.66576.13577.62579.11578.05582.09583.58585.07589.54
D-Link (India) Ltd.127.0125.46126.23126.49126.74127.30127.26127.51127.77128.54
D.B. Corp Ltd.353.7345.89349.80351.10352.40352.83355.00356.30357.60361.51
D.B. Realty Ltd.52.6550.6151.6351.9752.3152.7852.9953.3353.6754.68
D.S. Kulkarni Developers Ltd.21.8521.2721.5621.6621.7521.9021.9522.0422.1422.43
Dabur India Ltd.344.8339.52342.16343.04343.92347.07345.68346.56347.44350.08
Dalmia Bharat3223.33187.443205.373211.353217.323222.573229.283235.253241.233259.16
Dalmia Bharat Sugar and Industries131.95128.84130.40130.91131.43133.07132.47132.99133.50135.06
Damodar Industries125.65123.45124.55124.92125.28126.45126.02126.38126.75127.85
Datamatics Global Services Ltd.143.95137.60140.77141.83142.89142.57145.01146.07147.13150.30
DCB Bank Ltd.193.6190.36191.98192.52193.06195.13194.14194.68195.22196.84
DCM114.9112.65113.77114.15114.52114.80115.28115.65116.03117.16
DCM Shriram566.6554.22560.41562.48564.54568.63568.66570.72572.79578.98
DCW Ltd.41.0540.3440.6940.8140.9340.8541.1741.2941.4141.76
De Nora India293.4286.17289.78290.99292.19296.75294.61295.81297.02300.63
Deccan Cements564.5559.14561.82562.71563.61561.58565.39566.29567.18569.86
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Deep Industries Ltd.205.3203.40204.35204.67204.98205.78205.62205.93206.25207.20
Deepak Fertilisers & Petrochemicals Corp. Ltd.425.9413.96419.93421.92423.91420.53427.89429.88431.87437.84
Deepak Nitrite232.2226.84229.52230.41231.31234.05233.09233.99234.88237.56
Delta Corp Ltd.304.75299.14301.94302.88303.82307.15305.68306.62307.56310.36
DEN Networks Ltd.103.9102.42103.16103.40103.65104.33104.15104.40104.64105.38
Dena Bank25.3524.7425.0525.1525.2525.3525.4525.5525.6525.96
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.585.7577.64581.67583.01584.36587.52587.04588.39589.73593.76
DFM Foods Ltd.1948.71900.851924.781932.751940.731954.571956.681964.651972.621996.55
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.211.2202.18206.69208.19209.70215.93212.70214.21215.71220.22
Dhanalakshmi Bank Ltd.29.9529.7829.8729.9029.9229.9529.9830.0030.0330.12
Dhanuka Agritech729.85722.64726.25727.45728.65728.75731.05732.25733.45737.06
Dharani Sugars and Chemicals29.7529.4829.6129.6629.7029.7829.8029.8429.8930.02
Dhunseri Investments455.6433.44444.52448.21451.91467.03459.29462.99466.68477.76
Dhunseri Petrochem165.1160.45162.78163.55164.33167.25165.87166.65167.42169.75
Dhunseri Tea & Industries412.95406.18409.57410.70411.82411.75414.08415.20416.33419.72
Diamond Power Infrastructure18.217.9218.0618.1118.1518.3018.2518.2918.3418.47
DIC India566.65555.26560.96562.86564.75563.48568.55570.44572.34578.04
Digjam16.916.3516.6216.7216.8116.9716.9917.0817.1717.45
Dilip Buildcon1002.15987.22994.68997.17999.661001.201004.641007.131009.621017.08
Dish TV India Limited81.5580.4581.0081.1881.3781.1881.7381.9282.1082.65
Divi's Laboratories Ltd.1114.251099.541106.891109.351111.801120.571116.701119.151121.611128.96
Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd.4283.654177.204230.424248.174265.914316.704301.394319.134336.884390.10
DLF Ltd.263.8253.18258.49260.26262.03259.37265.57267.34269.11274.42
Dolphin Offshore Enterprises (I)125.0121.76123.38123.92124.46125.37125.54126.08126.62128.24
Donear Industries Ltd.72.771.0571.8872.1572.4273.5772.9873.2573.5274.35
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
DQ Entertainment International18.418.1218.2618.3118.3518.3018.4518.4918.5418.67
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd.891.75872.53882.14885.34888.55885.60894.95898.16901.36910.97
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.2430.02404.072417.032421.362425.682426.552434.322438.642442.972455.93
Dredging Corporation of India Ltd.792.45730.60761.53771.83782.14762.97802.76813.07823.37854.30
DSPC32.831.0931.9532.2332.5233.6333.0833.3733.6534.50
Ducon Infratechnologies Ltd.43.942.5243.2143.4443.6744.4744.1344.3644.5945.28
Dwarikesh Sugar Industrial Ltd.44.443.1143.7543.9744.1845.0244.6244.8345.0545.69
Dynacons Systems and Solutions42.739.1040.9041.5042.1041.3843.3043.9044.5046.30
Dynamatic Technologies Ltd.2154.82130.102142.452146.572150.682154.572158.922163.032167.152179.50
E-Land Apparel20.7519.3820.0620.2920.5220.4220.9821.2121.4422.12
E.I.D. Parry (India) Ltd.370.9366.56368.73369.45370.18373.00371.62372.35373.07375.24
Eastern Silk Industries Ltd.5.255.145.205.215.235.225.275.295.305.36
Easun Reyrolle23.0522.5022.7822.8722.9623.2223.1423.2323.3223.60
ECE Industries Ltd.414.45398.66406.56409.19411.82415.18417.08419.71422.34430.23
eClerx Services Ltd. 1560.11546.961553.531555.721557.911555.331562.291564.481566.671573.24
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd.292.5289.86291.18291.62292.06292.57292.94293.38293.82295.14
Educomp Solutions Ltd.5.355.165.255.295.325.235.385.415.455.54
Eicher Motors Ltd.29832.429494.7029663.5529719.8329776.1229939.4729888.6829944.9730001.2530170.10
EIH Associated Hotels385.9377.70381.80383.17384.53390.33387.27388.63390.00394.09
EIH Ltd.146.7145.76146.23146.39146.54146.33146.86147.01147.17147.64
Eimco Elecon (India)543.2528.35535.78538.25540.72536.73545.68548.15550.62558.05
Elecon Engineering Company Ltd. 104.2101.59102.89103.33103.76104.75104.64105.07105.51106.81
Electrosteel Castings Ltd.36.8535.4536.1536.3836.6236.5037.0837.3237.5538.25
Electrosteel Steels5.55.365.435.455.485.525.525.555.575.64
Electrotherm (India)162.4155.86159.13160.22161.31163.87163.49164.58165.67168.95
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Elgi Equipments Ltd.307.95294.59301.27303.50305.72309.98310.18312.40314.63321.31
Elgi Rubber Company51.150.4150.7650.8750.9951.2551.2151.3351.4451.79
Emami Infrastructure271.45260.92266.18267.94269.69274.87273.21274.96276.72281.98
Emami Ltd.1312.251292.451302.351305.651308.951312.081315.551318.851322.151332.05
Emco Ltd. 19.919.2419.5719.6819.7919.8320.0120.1220.2320.56
Emkay Global Financial Services224.85216.60220.72222.10223.48222.62226.22227.60228.98233.10
Emmbi Industries236.55231.44233.99234.84235.70238.02237.40238.26239.11241.67
Empee Distilleries54.651.3652.9853.5254.0653.5055.1455.6856.2257.84
Endurance Technologies1370.251334.121352.181358.201364.231359.651376.271382.301388.321406.38
Energy Development Company Ltd.35.532.5634.0334.5235.0136.9235.9936.4836.9738.44
Engineers India Ltd.199.0196.77197.89198.26198.63199.82199.37199.74200.11201.23
Entertainment Network India Ltd.756.3748.63752.46753.74755.02757.42757.58758.86760.14763.97
Eon Electric115.35113.76114.55114.82115.08116.08115.62115.88116.15116.94
Equitas Holdings Ltd.148.65146.50147.58147.94148.29147.92149.01149.36149.72150.80
Eris Lifesciences Ltd.778.45764.87771.66773.92776.19784.45780.71782.98785.24792.04
Eros International Media Ltd.198.8197.01197.91198.20198.50199.52199.10199.40199.69200.59
ESAB India Ltd.802.5795.49798.99800.16801.33803.25803.67804.84806.01809.51
Escorts Ltd.772.15756.09764.12766.80769.47764.25774.83777.50780.18788.21
ESS DEE Aluminium Ltd.60.5558.1859.3759.7660.1660.0560.9461.3461.7362.92
Essar Shipping33.9531.9432.9533.2833.6233.3034.2834.6234.9535.96
Essel Propack Ltd.294.75288.76291.75292.75293.75293.22295.75296.75297.75300.74
Ester Industries63.3558.9061.1261.8662.6160.7564.0964.8465.5867.80
Euro Ceramics7.36.927.117.177.247.337.367.437.497.68
Eurotex Industries and Exports35.834.2035.0035.2735.5336.4736.0736.3336.6037.39
Eveready Industries442.6426.73434.67437.31439.96446.25445.24447.89450.53458.47
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Everest Industries Ltd.577.1567.81572.45574.00575.55580.07578.65580.20581.75586.40
Everest Kanto Cylinder Ltd.70.968.6269.7670.1470.5271.7871.2871.6672.0473.18
Excel Crop Care1996.81982.471989.641992.021994.411990.921999.192001.582003.962011.13
Excel Industries612.65597.80605.22607.70610.18609.88615.12617.60620.07627.50
Excel Realty N Infra Ltd.96.8593.8295.3495.8496.3597.7897.3597.8698.3699.88
Exide Industries Ltd.219.0217.13218.06218.38218.69219.13219.31219.62219.94220.87
Fag Bearings India Ltd.5825.45644.645735.025765.155795.275824.725855.535885.655915.786006.16
Fairchem Speciality Ltd.495.7486.32491.01492.57494.14497.58497.26498.83500.39505.08
FDC Ltd.250.95244.16247.55248.69249.82251.70252.08253.21254.35257.74
Fedders Lloyd75.273.8574.5374.7574.9875.9275.4275.6575.8776.55
Federal Bank Ltd.109.0107.76108.38108.59108.79109.32109.21109.41109.62110.24
Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd.522.2515.27518.74519.89521.05523.17523.36524.51525.67529.13
FERT. & CHEM. TRAVANCORE LTD.52.9551.4652.2152.4652.7053.2853.2053.4453.6954.44
FIEM Industries Ltd.1008.05988.83998.441001.641004.851017.701011.251014.461017.661027.27
Filatex India212.55208.92210.74211.34211.95213.55213.16213.76214.36216.18
Fineotex Chemical63.7559.3861.5662.2963.0261.4064.4865.2165.9468.12
Finolex Cables Ltd.699.45692.66696.05697.19698.32700.60700.58701.71702.85706.24
Finolex Industries Ltd.660.85649.33655.09657.01658.93663.30662.77664.69666.61672.37
Firstsource Solutions Ltd.40.539.7040.1040.2340.3740.8240.6340.7740.9041.30
Flexituff International104.5594.4099.48101.17102.8698.40106.24107.93109.62114.70
Fortis Healthcare Ltd.161.95155.32158.64159.74160.85161.90163.05164.16165.26168.58
Foseco India Ltd.2043.251845.801944.521977.432010.342121.422076.162109.072141.982240.70
Fourth Dimension Solutions150.85147.91149.38149.87150.36149.07151.34151.83152.32153.79
Future Consumer Ltd.76.274.9475.5775.7875.9976.2376.4176.6276.8377.46
Future Enterprises Ltd.48.347.6948.0048.1048.2048.5348.4048.5048.6048.90
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.347.8342.30345.05345.97346.88349.27348.72349.63350.55353.30
Future Market Networks144.0140.95142.47142.98143.49145.25144.51145.02145.53147.05
Future Retail Ltd.517.65512.31514.98515.87516.76519.12518.54519.43520.32522.98
Gabriel India Ltd.196.15194.45195.30195.58195.87195.68196.43196.72197.00197.86
GAIL (India) Ltd.511.2503.12507.16508.50509.85511.83512.55513.90515.24519.28
Gammon India Ltd.6.756.486.616.666.706.626.806.846.897.02
Gammon Infrastructure Projects Ltd.3.453.153.303.353.403.273.503.553.603.75
Gandhi Special Tubes428.55423.16425.86426.75427.65428.78429.45430.35431.24433.94
Ganesh Housing Corporation167.8159.80163.80165.13166.47164.28169.13170.47171.80175.80
Ganesha Ecosphere405.6394.38399.99401.86403.73405.60407.47409.34411.21416.82
Garden Silk Mills Ltd.42.140.5341.3241.5841.8442.8842.3642.6242.8843.67
Garware Offshore Services36.334.7635.5335.7936.0435.3736.5636.8137.0737.84
Garware Wall Ropes955.0938.83946.92949.61952.30959.87957.70960.39963.08971.17
Gateway Distriparks Ltd.243.0240.42241.71242.14242.57243.23243.43243.86244.29245.58
Gati Ltd136.5134.93135.72135.98136.24136.48136.76137.02137.28138.07
Gayatri Projects217.2213.10215.15215.83216.52218.88217.88218.57219.25221.30
GE Power India Ltd.722.05709.68715.86717.92719.99723.18724.11726.18728.24734.42
GE T&D India Ltd.432.25424.28428.26429.59430.92429.05433.58434.91436.24440.22
GeeCee Ventures173.8169.24171.52172.28173.04174.17174.56175.32176.08178.36
General Insurance Corporation of India Ltd.761.4754.47757.94759.09760.24765.07762.56763.71764.86768.33
Genesys International Corporation Ltd.326.95322.77324.86325.56326.25328.85327.65328.34329.04331.13
Genus Paper & Boards Ltd.12.3512.0812.2112.2612.3012.2812.4012.4412.4912.62
Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd.71.6570.5071.0771.2671.4671.7871.8472.0472.2372.80
Geojit Financial Services Ltd.120.65118.48119.56119.93120.29121.87121.01121.37121.74122.82
GHCL Ltd.317.5313.70315.60316.24316.87317.53318.13318.76319.40321.30
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
GIC Housing Finance Ltd.467.3459.02463.16464.54465.92463.72468.68470.06471.44475.58
Gillanders Arbuthnot & Co83.5580.5282.0482.5483.0583.6884.0584.5685.0686.58
Gillette India Ltd.6714.96643.956679.426691.256703.086731.976726.726738.556750.386785.85
Ginni Filaments Ltd.43.542.3442.9243.1243.3144.0743.6943.8844.0844.66
Gitanjali Gems Ltd.68.867.4068.1068.3368.5768.8269.0369.2769.5070.20
GKW Ltd583.65572.65578.15579.98581.82587.92585.48587.32589.15594.65
GlaxoSmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd.6590.66471.086530.846550.766570.686543.676610.526630.446650.366710.12
Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.2440.42396.982418.692425.932433.162436.482447.642454.872462.112483.82
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.591.75582.59587.17588.70590.22590.43593.28594.80596.33600.91
Global Vectra Helicorp176.6172.67174.63175.29175.94178.12177.26177.91178.57180.53
Globus Spirits163.15160.32161.73162.21162.68162.10163.62164.09164.57165.98
GM Breweries952.4937.55944.98947.45949.92958.47954.88957.35959.82967.25
GMR Infrastructure Ltd.20.2519.3419.8019.9520.1020.0020.4020.5520.7021.16
GNA Axles432.15422.80427.47429.03430.59429.32433.71435.27436.82441.50
Goa Carbon865.1852.04858.57860.75862.92865.02867.28869.45871.63878.16
GOCL Corporation Ltd.598.15563.06580.60586.45592.30584.78604.00609.85615.69633.24
Godawari Power & Ispat354.95335.10345.02348.33351.64359.22358.26361.57364.88374.80
Godfrey Phillips India Ltd.987.65978.88983.26984.73986.19990.67989.11990.57992.04996.42
Godrej Agrovet Ltd.560.75557.01558.88559.50560.13562.52561.37562.00562.62564.49
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.984.45975.95980.20981.62983.03986.80985.87987.28988.70992.95
Godrej Industries Ltd.602.6597.48600.04600.90601.75603.70603.45604.31605.16607.72
Godrej Properties Ltd.698.8692.97695.88696.86697.83699.40699.77700.74701.71704.63
Goenka Diamond and Jewels0.250.2220.2360.2410.2450.2670.2550.2590.2640.277
Gokaldas Exports Ltd.131.7127.99129.84130.46131.08132.98132.32132.94133.56135.41
Gokul Agro Resources Ltd.27.326.7527.0327.1227.2127.1027.3927.4827.5827.85
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Gokul Refoils & Solvent Ltd.22.422.1822.2922.3322.3622.2722.4422.4722.5122.62
Goldiam International84.1582.4583.3083.5883.8784.1284.4384.7285.0085.86
Goldman Sachs Banking Index Exchange Traded Scheme2584.722577.682581.202582.372583.552586.612585.892587.072588.242591.76
Goldman Sachs Gold Exchange Traded Scher2637.252625.152631.202633.222635.232632.422639.272641.282643.302649.35
Goldman Sachs Hang Seng Exchange Traded Scheme2854.712810.762832.742840.062847.392844.872862.032869.362876.682898.66
Goldman Sachs Infrastructure ETS364.72361.25362.98363.56364.14365.68365.30365.88366.46368.19
Goldman Sachs Mutual Fund - CPSE ETF30.2529.5029.8730.0030.1229.9430.3830.5030.6331.00
Goldman Sachs Nifty Exchange Traded Scheme1079.881073.801076.841077.851078.871082.281080.891081.911082.921085.96
Goldman Sachs Nifty Junior Exchange Traded Scheme312.45311.05311.75311.98312.22312.97312.68312.92313.15313.85
Goldman Sachs PSU Bank Exchange Traded Scheme413.07407.74410.41411.29412.18415.88413.96414.85415.73418.40
Goldman Sachs S&P CNX Nifty Shariah Index258.0255.81256.90257.27257.63259.33258.37258.73259.10260.19
Goldstone Infratech Ltd.201.4196.67199.04199.82200.61202.27202.19202.98203.77206.13
Goodluck India Ltd.91.289.1690.1890.5290.8691.5391.5491.8892.2293.24
GP Petroleums Ltd86.083.3684.6885.1285.5685.7086.4486.8887.3288.64
GPT Infraprojects195.4184.46189.93191.75193.58194.50197.22199.05200.87206.34
Granules India136.75133.62135.18135.70136.23138.02137.27137.80138.32139.88
Graphite India Ltd.679.5670.15674.82676.38677.94677.50681.06682.62684.18688.85
Grasim Industries Ltd.1129.21117.211123.211125.201127.201132.471131.201133.201135.201141.19
Gravita India154.8152.46153.63154.02154.41154.42155.19155.58155.97157.14
Great Eastern Shipping Co. Ltd.404.2400.10402.15402.83403.52404.88404.88405.57406.25408.30
Greaves Cotton Ltd.136.75133.81135.28135.77136.26136.83137.24137.73138.22139.69
Greenlam Industries1287.11239.001263.051271.071279.081293.221295.121303.131311.151335.20
Greenply Industries337.0334.30335.65336.10336.55337.37337.45337.90338.35339.70
Grindwell Norton530.65525.98528.31529.09529.87533.05531.43532.21532.99535.32
GRP Ltd1345.951322.801334.371338.231342.091349.351349.811353.671357.531369.10
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
GRUH Finance Ltd.504.4499.04501.72502.61503.51502.85505.29506.19507.08509.76
GSS Infotech27.425.5626.4826.7927.0928.1527.7128.0128.3229.24
GTL Infrastructure Ltd.6.46.246.326.356.376.436.436.466.486.56
GTL Ltd.15.814.9815.3915.5215.6615.9015.9416.0816.2116.62
GTN Industries18.3518.1618.2518.2918.3218.4318.3818.4118.4518.54
GTN Textiles23.322.4222.8623.0123.1523.6323.4523.5923.7424.18
GTPL Hathway Ltd.157.45154.32155.88156.40156.93158.55157.97158.49159.02160.58
Gufic BioSciences Ltd.128.15124.55126.35126.95127.55128.37128.75129.35129.95131.75
Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.721.4714.80718.10719.20720.30724.47722.50723.60724.70728.00
Gujarat Ambuja Exports Ltd.198.35193.56195.96196.76197.55199.68199.15199.94200.74203.14
Gujarat Apollo Industries245.95238.55242.25243.48244.72244.10247.18248.42249.65253.35
Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd.912.95900.66906.80908.85910.90918.43915.00917.05919.10925.24
Gujarat Industries Power Co. Ltd.132.35130.84131.59131.85132.10132.97132.60132.85133.11133.86
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd.164.95161.38163.16163.76164.35165.48165.55166.14166.74168.52
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.492.35485.97489.16490.22491.29493.45493.41494.48495.54498.73
Gujarat NRE Coke (DVR)1.61.461.531.551.581.551.621.651.671.74
Gujarat NRE Coke Ltd.1.81.741.771.781.791.801.811.821.831.86
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd.135.8134.70135.25135.43135.62136.27135.98136.17136.35136.90
Gujarat Sidhee Cement35.3534.6935.0235.1335.2435.0235.4635.5735.6836.01
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.151.9148.98150.44150.93151.41150.63152.39152.87153.36154.82
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.225.4221.03223.21223.94224.67226.35226.13226.86227.59229.77
Gulf Oil Lubricants India Ltd.984.65964.02974.34977.78981.21982.38988.09991.52994.961005.28
Gulshan Polyols87.3585.5986.4786.7687.0686.9587.6487.9488.2389.11
GVK Power & Infrastructures Ltd.18.1517.5417.8517.9518.0517.9818.2518.3518.4518.76
Gyscoal Alloys7.857.747.807.817.837.827.877.897.907.96
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
H.E.G. Ltd.2225.12177.062201.082209.092217.092196.682233.112241.112249.122273.14
Hanung Toys and Textiles3.653.543.603.613.633.583.673.693.703.76
Harita Seating Systems968.8947.87958.34961.82965.31962.92972.29975.78979.26989.73
Harrisons Malayalam Ltd.99.5596.5898.0698.5699.0599.65100.04100.54101.04102.52
Hathway Cable & Datacom Ltd.39.839.0839.4439.5639.6840.1339.9240.0440.1640.52
Hatsun Agro Products Ltd.835.05825.76830.40831.95833.50839.32836.60838.15839.70844.34
Havell's India Ltd.550.5546.65548.58549.22549.86549.50551.14551.78552.42554.35
HB Stockholdings Ltd.51.950.2051.0551.3351.6252.6752.1852.4752.7553.60
HBL Power Systems Ltd.71.270.2770.7370.8971.0471.5771.3671.5171.6772.13
HCL Infosystems Ltd.58.0556.5957.3257.5657.8157.6358.2958.5458.7859.51
HCL Technologies Ltd.878.3869.91874.11875.50876.90881.58879.70881.10882.49886.69
HDFC Bank Ltd.1878.051865.461871.751873.851875.951872.321880.151882.251884.351890.64
HDFC Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Fund2723.752696.422710.082714.642719.192709.352728.312732.862737.422751.08
HDFC Nifty ETF1070.741068.601069.671070.021070.381070.351071.101071.461071.811072.88
HDFC SENSEX ETF3490.03490.003490.003490.003490.003490.003490.003490.003490.003490.00
HDFC Standard Life Insurance Company Ltd.377.95373.77375.86376.56377.25376.78378.65379.34380.04382.13
Healthcare Global Enterprises Ltd.279.95272.03275.99277.31278.63280.65281.27282.59283.91287.87
Heidelberg Cement India Ltd.153.6150.60152.10152.60153.10153.25154.10154.60155.10156.60
Hercules Hoists Ltd.149.25147.24148.25148.58148.92149.30149.58149.92150.25151.26
Heritage Foods Ltd.823.65815.70819.68821.00822.33823.07824.97826.30827.62831.60
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.3716.653671.993694.323701.763709.213734.153724.093731.543738.983761.31
Hester Biosciences1818.451775.551797.001804.151811.301833.481825.601832.751839.901861.35
Hexa Tradex63.360.1661.7362.2562.7861.4063.8264.3464.8766.44
Hexaware Technologies Ltd.338.7333.89336.29337.10337.90339.08339.50340.30341.11343.51
Hi-Tech Gears Limited570.8561.50566.15567.70569.25567.30572.35573.90575.45580.09
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd.324.6313.68319.14320.96322.78324.85326.42328.24330.06335.52
High Ground Enterprise Ltd.15.715.1515.4215.5215.6116.0315.7915.8815.9816.25
Hikal Ltd.237.25233.29235.27235.93236.59238.35237.91238.57239.23241.21
HIL1495.051466.641480.851485.581490.321504.471499.781504.521509.251523.46
Hilton Metal Forging Ltd.39.137.9738.5438.7238.9139.5839.2939.4839.6640.23
Himachal Futuristic Communications Ltd.28.6527.9928.3228.4328.5428.9828.7628.8728.9829.31
Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd.154.35152.04153.20153.58153.96155.18154.73155.12155.50156.66
Himatsingka Seide Ltd.396.8391.66394.23395.09395.94396.12397.66398.51399.37401.94
Hind Rectifiers134.65132.04133.34133.78134.21135.80135.09135.52135.96137.26
Hindalco Industries Ltd.275.25268.76272.00273.09274.17273.68276.33277.41278.50281.74
Hinduja Global Solutions901.65892.90897.28898.74900.19899.18903.11904.56906.02910.40
Hinduja Ventures778.5761.45769.98772.82775.66769.83781.34784.18787.02795.55
Hindustan Composites524.3510.58517.44519.73522.01527.72526.59528.87531.16538.02
Hindustan Construction Co. Ltd.40.6539.9440.2940.4140.5340.8840.7740.8941.0141.36
Hindustan Copper Ltd.102.5598.37100.46101.16101.85101.65103.25103.94104.64106.73
Hindustan Media Ventures250.55247.47249.01249.52250.04250.98251.06251.58252.09253.63
Hindustan Motors Ltd10.259.349.809.9510.109.7710.4010.5510.7011.16
Hindustan Oil Exploration Co. Ltd.133.65130.84132.25132.72133.18134.98134.12134.58135.05136.46
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.422.65417.42420.04420.91421.78423.38423.52424.39425.26427.88
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.1354.51335.801345.151348.271351.381362.031357.621360.731363.851373.20
Hindustan Zinc Ltd.311.45304.85308.15309.25310.35308.45312.55313.65314.75318.05
Hindusthan National Glass and Industries152.95150.20151.58152.03152.49153.92153.41153.87154.32155.70
Hisar Metal Industries Ltd.111.0107.98109.49109.99110.50109.17111.50112.01112.51114.02
Hitech Plast182.95180.67181.81182.19182.57182.47183.33183.71184.09185.23
HMT Ltd.40.039.0139.5039.6739.8440.0040.1640.3340.5040.99
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Honda Siel Power Products Ltd.1561.71518.961540.331547.461554.581581.131568.821575.951583.071604.44
Honeywell Automation India Ltd.19577.219134.5019355.8519429.6419503.4219800.7719650.9819724.7619798.5520019.90
Hotel Leelaventure Ltd.20.820.4220.6120.6720.7420.9020.8620.9320.9921.18
Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd.82.5581.4081.9782.1682.3682.4282.7482.9483.1383.70
Housing Development and Infrastructure Ltd.59.157.5958.3458.6058.8558.6859.3559.6059.8660.61
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.1696.151682.561689.361691.621693.891700.481698.411700.681702.941709.74
HOV Services338.75326.38332.56334.62336.69339.95340.81342.88344.94351.12
HPL Electric & Power138.7136.53137.61137.98138.34138.65139.06139.42139.79140.87
HSIL Ltd.502.8495.87499.34500.49501.65505.33503.96505.11506.26509.73
HT Media Ltd.97.6596.2596.9597.1897.4297.8397.8898.1298.3599.05
Hubtown123.3121.90122.60122.83123.07123.58123.53123.77124.00124.70
I T C Ltd.261.85260.20261.03261.30261.58262.32262.12262.40262.68263.50
ICICI Bank Ltd.315.3310.52312.91313.71314.50315.00316.10316.90317.69320.08
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.792.25781.91787.08788.80790.53787.82793.97795.70797.42802.59
ICICI PMF Nifty ETF - Growth107.59106.93107.26107.37107.48107.60107.70107.81107.92108.25
ICICI Prudential Gold Exchange Traded Fund265.0263.52264.26264.50264.75264.10265.25265.50265.74266.48
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company390.0386.48388.24388.83389.41390.87390.59391.17391.76393.52
ICICI Prudential MF CNX 100 ETF114.52114.19114.35114.41114.46114.72114.58114.63114.68114.85
ICICI Prudential Midcap Select iWIN ET77.7677.2977.5277.6077.6877.6477.8477.9278.0078.23
ICRA Ltd.3914.253868.003891.123898.833906.543906.783921.963929.673937.383960.50
ICSA (India) Limited3.33.003.153.203.253.423.353.403.453.60
IDBI Gold Exchange Traded Fund2700.02694.502697.252698.172699.082703.332700.922701.832702.752705.50
Idea Cellular Ltd.102.4100.61101.51101.80102.10102.22102.70103.00103.29104.19
IDFC Bank Ltd.54.153.2853.6953.8253.9654.4754.2454.3854.5154.93
IDFC Ltd.62.861.5162.1562.3762.5862.5863.0263.2363.4564.09
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
IDFC Mutual Fund - IDFC Nifty ETF104.4104.40104.40104.40104.40104.40104.40104.40104.40104.40
IFB Agro Industries833.45812.52822.99826.47829.96845.13836.94840.43843.91854.38
IFB Industries Ltd.1375.751356.611366.181369.371372.561380.181378.941382.131385.321394.89
IFCI Ltd.28.827.8928.3528.5028.6528.6528.9529.1029.2529.71
IG Petrochemicals757.75748.02752.88754.50756.13759.22759.37761.00762.62767.48
Igarashi Motors867.1855.99861.54863.40865.25872.77868.95870.80872.66878.21
IIFL Holdings Ltd.650.75635.46643.10645.65648.20646.25653.30655.85658.40666.04
IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd.31.9531.0731.5131.6631.8032.3532.1032.2432.3932.83
IL&FS Transportation Networks Ltd.83.481.9782.6882.9283.1683.4783.6483.8884.1284.83
ILandFS Engineering and Construction Company55.3553.7354.5454.8155.0856.1055.6255.8956.1656.97
IMP Powers122.6118.39120.50121.20121.90124.28123.30124.00124.70126.81
Ind-Swift10.7510.5610.6510.6910.7210.7010.7810.8110.8510.94
Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd.69.6564.0466.8467.7868.7271.6870.5971.5272.4675.26
India Cements Ltd.179.55176.50178.02178.53179.04180.93180.06180.57181.08182.60
India Glycols Ltd.457.0451.00454.00455.00456.00459.33458.00459.00460.00463.00
India Motor Parts and Accessories1108.851050.941079.891089.541099.201090.521118.501128.161137.811166.76
India Nippon Electricals1116.951104.901110.931112.941114.941123.021118.961120.971122.971129.00
Indiabulls Housing Finance1197.91185.771191.841193.861195.881198.651199.921201.941203.961210.03
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd.222.3218.92220.61221.17221.74223.68222.86223.43223.99225.68
Indiabulls Ventures262.9259.30261.10261.70262.30263.18263.50264.10264.70266.50
Indiabulls Wholesale Services227.45224.70226.08226.53226.99227.48227.91228.37228.82230.20
Indian Bank380.25374.78377.51378.43379.34382.00381.16382.07382.99385.72
Indian Card Clothing200.9198.78199.84200.19200.55201.75201.25201.61201.96203.02
Indian Energy Exchange Ltd.1620.11587.101603.601609.101614.601613.371625.601631.101636.601653.10
Indian Hotels Co. Ltd.117.5115.63116.56116.88117.19117.87117.81118.12118.44119.37
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Indian Hume Pipe Company450.5442.17446.33447.72449.11454.45451.89453.28454.67458.83
Indian Metals & Ferro Alloys Ltd.692.35671.04681.69685.25688.80701.20695.90699.45703.01713.66
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.392.0384.19388.10389.40390.70395.80393.30394.60395.90399.81
Indian Overseas Bank 22.5522.2822.4122.4622.5022.5822.6022.6422.6922.82
Indian Terrain Fashions212.15209.87211.01211.39211.77212.67212.53212.91213.29214.43
Indo Count Industries125.7121.19123.45124.20124.95124.67126.45127.20127.96130.21
Indo Rama Synthetics Ltd.43.7542.8243.2843.4443.5943.9243.9144.0644.2244.68
Indo Tech Transformers Limited244.75223.63234.19237.71241.23238.78248.27251.79255.31265.87
Indo Thai Securities80.074.8077.4078.2779.1378.7880.8781.7382.6085.20
Indo-National900.0890.68895.34896.89898.45895.02901.55903.11904.66909.32
Indoco Remedies286.7283.65285.17285.68286.19287.42287.21287.72288.23289.75
Indosolar Ltd.8.958.468.708.788.878.829.039.119.209.44
Indowind Energy Limited10.610.5710.5910.5910.6010.5810.6010.6110.6110.63
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.328.35325.19326.77327.30327.82329.37328.88329.40329.93331.51
Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd.57.655.0756.3456.7657.1856.7758.0258.4458.8660.13
IndusInd Bank Ltd.1650.451644.261647.361648.391649.421651.671651.481652.511653.541656.64
Industrial Dev Bank of India22.3521.3321.8422.0122.1822.1722.5222.6922.8623.37
Industrial Development Bank of India Ltd.60.3559.6960.0260.1360.2460.3560.4660.5760.6861.01
Industrial Investment Trust115.0111.98113.49113.99114.50115.50115.50116.01116.51118.02
INEOS Styrolution India Ltd.1058.851039.101048.981052.271055.561062.321062.141065.431068.721078.60
Infibeam Incorporation163.8159.29161.55162.30163.05164.00164.55165.30166.06168.31
Infinite Computer Sol.(India) Ltd.278.7276.28277.49277.89278.30277.77279.10279.51279.91281.12
Info Edge (India) Ltd.1312.551259.261285.901294.781303.671321.751321.431330.311339.201365.84
Infosys Ltd.1033.251024.341028.801030.281031.761032.351034.741036.221037.701042.16
Ingersoll Rand (India) Ltd.805.4802.65804.02804.48804.94806.80805.86806.32806.78808.15
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Inox Leisure Ltd.282.1276.35279.23280.18281.14283.55283.06284.02284.97287.85
Inox Wind Ltd.144.8142.90143.85144.17144.48144.45145.12145.43145.75146.70
Insecticides India804.0792.06798.03800.02802.01806.27805.99807.98809.97815.94
Intellect Design Arena Ltd.167.2164.84166.02166.41166.81167.53167.59167.99168.38169.56
Interglobe Aviation1207.31191.101199.201201.901204.601208.321210.001212.701215.401223.50
International Paper APPM319.5315.32317.41318.11318.80320.17320.20320.89321.59323.68
Intrasoft Technologies795.05778.69786.87789.60792.32794.93797.78800.50803.23811.41
Inventure Growth and Securities13.112.7412.9212.9813.0412.9213.1613.2213.2813.46
IOL Chemicals and Pharmaceuticals78.4576.8077.6277.9078.1877.9578.7379.0079.2880.10
Ipca Laboratories Ltd.607.05597.15602.10603.75605.40608.35608.70610.35612.00616.95
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.233.35229.94231.64232.21232.78234.88233.92234.49235.05236.76
ISMT Limited15.715.1515.4215.5215.6115.9015.7915.8815.9816.25
ITD Cementation India218.95214.25216.60217.38218.17217.47219.73220.52221.30223.65
ITI Ltd.138.85134.92136.88137.54138.19139.80139.51140.16140.82142.78
IVP Ltd208.85205.55207.20207.75208.30207.62209.40209.95210.50212.15
IVRCL Ltd.5.45.265.335.355.385.355.425.455.475.54
IZMO Ltd.76.6574.9775.8176.0976.3776.7376.9377.2177.4978.33
J Kumar Infraprojects301.75294.68298.22299.39300.57304.77302.93304.11305.28308.82
J.B. Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.334.85327.32331.08332.34333.59333.65336.11337.36338.62342.38
Jagran Prakashan Ltd.177.2175.00176.10176.47176.83177.07177.57177.93178.30179.40
Jagsonpal Pharmaceuticals38.8537.2838.0738.3338.5938.8339.1139.3739.6340.42
Jai Balaji Industries Limited25.9524.6625.3025.5225.7325.1726.1726.3826.6027.24
Jai Corp Ltd.177.45175.14176.30176.68177.06178.22177.83178.22178.60179.76
Jain Irrigation Systems (DVR)72.3566.3369.3470.3471.3573.4773.3574.3675.3678.37
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.128.05126.24127.14127.45127.75127.85128.35128.66128.96129.86
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd.23.221.7422.4722.7122.9622.7823.4423.6923.9324.66
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.7.97.387.647.737.817.827.998.078.168.42
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.79.0577.9578.5078.6878.8778.6279.2379.4279.6080.15
Jamna Auto Industries81.0579.5680.3180.5580.8080.9881.3081.5481.7982.54
Jay Bharat Maruti Ltd.569.0559.26564.13565.76567.38574.23570.62572.24573.87578.74
Jay Shree Tea & Industries Ltd.116.6114.45115.53115.88116.24116.83116.96117.32117.67118.74
Jayant Agro Organics Ltd.392.4378.16385.28387.65390.03388.17394.77397.15399.52406.64
Jayaswal Neco Industries Ltd.8.258.178.218.228.248.208.268.288.298.33
Jaypee Infratech Ltd.21.6520.1920.9221.1621.4120.7721.8922.1422.3823.11
JBF Industries Ltd.228.45224.54226.50227.15227.80228.85229.10229.75230.40232.36
JBM Auto553.5546.79550.14551.26552.38555.90554.62555.74556.86560.21
Jenson and Nicholson7.37.147.227.247.277.307.337.357.387.46
Jet Airways (India) Ltd.816.9806.48811.69813.43815.16815.98818.64820.37822.11827.32
Jet Freight Logistics Ltd.124.7124.32124.51124.57124.64124.47124.76124.83124.89125.09
JHS Svendgaard Laboratories Ltd.72.8569.7471.3071.8172.3373.7373.3773.8974.4075.96
Jindal Cotex9.459.269.359.399.429.439.489.519.559.64
Jindal Drilling & Industries Ltd.175.7169.43172.56173.61174.66174.70176.74177.79178.83181.97
JINDAL PHOTO LTD.77.1575.8876.5276.7376.9476.8277.3677.5777.7878.42
Jindal Poly Films Ltd.413.5408.58411.04411.86412.68414.12414.32415.14415.96418.42
Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company76.474.3775.3875.7276.0677.4076.7477.0877.4278.44
Jindal Saw Ltd.137.85135.21136.53136.97137.41137.62138.29138.73139.17140.49
Jindal Stainless (Hisar) Ltd.228.35225.60226.98227.43227.89229.12228.81229.27229.72231.10
Jindal Stainless Ltd.105.5102.61104.06104.54105.02106.92105.98106.46106.94108.39
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd.202.45197.61200.03200.84201.64200.35203.26204.06204.87207.29
Jindal Worldwide579.15566.56572.85574.95577.05581.38581.25583.35585.45591.74
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
JK Cement Limited1101.21073.701087.451092.031096.621097.731105.781110.371114.951128.70
JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.431.9427.56429.73430.45431.18433.93432.62433.35434.07436.24
JK Paper Ltd.137.3135.92136.61136.84137.07137.60137.53137.76137.99138.68
JK Tyre & Industries Ltd147.8146.34147.07147.31147.56148.15148.04148.29148.53149.26
JM Financial Ltd.150.05148.10149.07149.40149.72150.53150.38150.70151.03152.00
JMC Projects (India)635.1619.34627.22629.85632.47629.25637.73640.35642.98650.86
JMT Auto Ltd.5.45.325.365.375.395.355.415.435.445.48
Jocil207.7199.15203.42204.85206.27211.38209.13210.55211.98216.25
Johnson Controls-Hitachi Air Conditioning India Ltd.2571.72516.622544.162553.342562.522580.122580.882590.062599.242626.78
JSW Energy Ltd. 88.987.8088.3588.5388.7289.2389.0889.2789.4590.00
JSW Holdings Ltd.1802.71783.451793.081796.281799.491812.571805.911809.121812.321821.95
JSW Steel Ltd.271.3266.10268.70269.57270.43271.02272.17273.03273.90276.50
Jubilant Industries265.2258.44261.82262.94264.07266.90266.33267.46268.58271.96
Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd.767.0740.35753.68758.12762.56779.22771.44775.88780.32793.65
Jubliant Foodworks Limited1709.751689.461699.601702.981706.371717.251713.131716.521719.901730.04
Jullundur Motor Agency Delhi262.25256.26259.25260.25261.25260.45263.25264.25265.25268.24
Just Dial Ltd.523.5514.78519.14520.59522.05524.42524.95526.41527.86532.22
JVL Agro Industries24.0523.3423.6923.8123.9324.2524.1724.2924.4124.76
Jyothy Laboratories Limit380.1374.24377.17378.15379.12380.38381.08382.05383.03385.96
Jyoti Structures Ltd.11.711.0711.3811.4911.5911.3211.8111.9112.0212.33
Kabra Extrusion Technik129.6126.46128.03128.55129.08129.83130.12130.64131.17132.74
Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.710.65697.89704.27706.40708.52712.62712.78714.90717.03723.41
Kakatiya Cements395.45390.20392.82393.70394.57396.33396.33397.20398.08400.70
Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.486.65476.80481.73483.37485.01485.58488.29489.93491.57496.49
Kalyani Forge344.1333.73338.92340.64342.37345.08345.83347.56349.28354.47
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Kalyani Investment Company2627.62517.382572.492590.862609.232682.672645.972664.342682.712737.82
Kalyani Steels408.4399.66404.03405.48406.94406.83409.86411.32412.77417.14
Kamat Hotels (India)124.0121.72122.86123.24123.62124.45124.38124.76125.14126.28
Kamdhenu Ltd.214.75205.18209.96211.56213.16214.78216.34217.94219.54224.32
Kanani Industries10.159.749.9410.0110.0810.0310.2210.2910.3610.56
Kanoria Chemicals and Industries97.695.9096.7597.0397.3298.2397.8898.1798.4599.30
Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd.556.05551.65553.85554.58555.32556.02556.78557.52558.25560.45
Karma Energy41.0539.8940.4740.6640.8640.9841.2441.4341.6342.20
Karnataka Bank Ltd.149.4147.06148.23148.62149.01150.42149.79150.18150.57151.74
Karur Vysya Bank Ltd.123.45121.74122.60122.88123.17123.38123.73124.02124.30125.16
Karuturi Global 1.851.821.841.841.851.871.851.861.861.88
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.545.5534.75540.12541.92543.71549.68547.29549.08550.88556.25
Kavveri Telecom Products14.113.6313.8713.9414.0213.8214.1814.2614.3314.57
Kaya931.55921.02926.28928.04929.79933.87933.31935.06936.82942.08
KCP Ltd.136.25133.75135.00135.42135.83137.17136.67137.08137.50138.75
KCP Sugar Ind Corp35.534.8935.2035.3035.4035.7335.6035.7035.8036.11
KDDL Ltd.335.05329.11332.08333.07334.06335.98336.04337.03338.02340.99
Kec International Ltd.369.35363.03366.19367.24368.30367.88370.40371.46372.51375.68
KEI Industries Ltd.362.2359.20360.70361.20361.70362.92362.70363.20363.70365.20
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.102.35100.92101.63101.87102.11101.92102.59102.83103.06103.78
Kernex Microsystems (India)45.0543.1044.0744.4044.7245.1045.3845.7046.0347.00
Kesar Enterprises62.960.9761.9462.2662.5863.2363.2263.5463.8664.82
Kesar Terminals and Infrastructure180.45179.27179.86180.06180.25180.43180.65180.84181.04181.63
Kesoram Industries Ltd.136.85135.20136.02136.30136.58137.62137.12137.40137.67138.50
Kewal Kiran Clothing Limited1874.951851.881863.411867.261871.101883.001878.801882.641886.491898.02
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Khadim India Ltd.654.35649.18651.76652.63653.49654.98655.21656.07656.94659.52
Khandwala Securities Ltd.29.728.1628.9329.1929.4428.7729.9630.2130.4731.24
Kilitch Drugs (India)87.9586.5287.2487.4787.7188.3888.1988.4388.6689.38
Kingfa Science & Technology (India) Ltd.820.75814.73817.74818.74819.75818.60821.75822.76823.76826.77
Kiri Industries Ltd.509.6499.98504.79506.39508.00513.03511.20512.81514.41519.22
Kirloskar Brothers325.75314.64320.20322.05323.90323.65327.60329.45331.30336.86
Kirloskar Electric Company Limited 46.5545.2045.8846.1046.3346.9046.7747.0047.2247.90
Kirloskar Industries1520.751482.721501.731508.071514.411533.271527.091533.431539.771558.78
Kirloskar Oil Engines385.5376.98381.24382.66384.08388.67386.92388.34389.76394.02
Kitex Garments305.6302.93304.27304.71305.16306.15306.04306.49306.93308.27
KM Sugar Mills18.5518.1418.3418.4118.4818.7018.6218.6918.7618.96
KNR Constructions326.05319.06322.56323.72324.89326.92327.21328.38329.54333.04
Kohinoor Foods Ltd.74.6573.1473.8974.1574.4075.4074.9075.1575.4176.16
Kokuyo Camlin132.25129.47130.86131.32131.79133.23132.71133.18133.64135.03
Kolte - Patil Developers370.7361.40366.05367.60369.15373.93372.25373.80375.35380.00
Kopran68.467.2467.8268.0268.2168.9768.5968.7968.9869.56
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1004.75998.101001.421002.531003.641007.351005.861006.971008.081011.40
Kotak Mahindra MF - Kotak Banking ETF - Div259.02258.07258.54258.70258.86259.58259.18259.34259.50259.97
Kotak Mahindra MF - Kotak PSU Bank ETF370.94364.64367.79368.84369.89373.16371.99373.04374.09377.24
Kotak Mahindra MF Nifty ETF105.67103.14104.40104.83105.25104.69106.09106.51106.94108.20
Kotak Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Fund257.65256.03256.84257.11257.38256.90257.92258.19258.46259.27
Kotak NV 20 ETF - Regular Plan48.748.6448.6748.6848.6948.7348.7148.7248.7348.76
Kothari Petrochem32.231.8432.0232.0832.1432.1232.2632.3232.3832.56
Kothari Sugars and Chemicals19.919.2919.6019.7019.8020.1020.0020.1020.2020.50
KPIT Technologies Ltd.173.45169.22171.33172.04172.74174.15174.16174.86175.57177.68
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
KPR Mill783.25767.88775.56778.13780.69779.77785.81788.37790.94798.62
KRBL Ltd.603.4595.76599.58600.85602.13605.77604.67605.95607.22611.04
Krebs Biochemicals & Industries131.5130.65131.07131.22131.36132.02131.64131.78131.93132.35
Kridhan Infra Ltd.121.2119.41120.31120.60120.90121.92121.50121.80122.09122.99
KSB Pumps Ltd.910.55890.78900.66903.96907.25906.20913.85917.14920.44930.32
KSK Energy Ventures Ltd12.2512.2512.2512.2512.2512.2512.2512.2512.2512.25
KSS Ltd.0.150.1220.1360.1410.1450.1670.1550.1590.1640.178
Kwality Ltd.113.0110.80111.90112.27112.63112.90113.37113.73114.10115.20
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.173.45170.59172.02172.50172.97174.45173.93174.40174.88176.31
L&T Technology Services1024.0992.481008.241013.501018.751010.431029.251034.501039.761055.51
La Opala RG610.25604.12607.18608.21609.23612.47611.27612.29613.32616.38
Lakshmi Energy & Foods Ltd.39.037.3038.1538.4338.7239.7039.2839.5739.8540.70
Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.5849.05780.255814.625826.085837.545884.675860.465871.925883.385917.75
Lakshmi Precision Screws43.4541.9942.7242.9643.2144.2743.6943.9444.1844.91
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd.150.55148.96149.75150.02150.28150.15150.82151.08151.35152.14
Lambodhara Textile72.571.1271.8172.0472.2773.0072.7372.9673.1973.88
Lanco Infratech Ltd.1.31.301.301.301.301.301.301.301.301.30
Landmark Property Development Company4.654.514.584.604.634.634.674.704.724.79
Larsen & Toubro Infotech1096.21066.781081.491086.391091.301088.901101.101106.011110.911125.62
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.1252.751244.221248.491249.911251.331255.721254.171255.591257.011261.28
Laurus Labs Ltd.539.3534.90537.10537.83538.57541.10540.03540.77541.50543.70
LG Balakrishnan and Brothers1081.71058.631070.161074.011077.851078.551085.551089.391093.241104.77
Libas Designs Ltd.136.0133.44134.72135.15135.57135.72136.43136.85137.28138.56
Liberty Shoes Ltd.257.0244.98250.99252.99255.00256.32259.00261.01263.01269.02
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.561.05556.65558.85559.58560.32562.35561.78562.52563.25565.45
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
LIC Nomura MF ETF Nifty 50105.290.3797.79100.26102.73110.75107.67110.14112.61120.03
Linc Pen and Plastics338.8333.41336.10337.00337.90339.53339.70340.60341.50344.19
Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd.234.45230.05232.25232.98233.72235.48235.18235.92236.65238.85
Linde India Ltd.516.4510.35513.38514.38515.39516.47517.41518.42519.42522.45
Liquid Bees1000.0999.99999.991000.001000.001000.001000.001000.001000.011000.01
Lloyd Electric and Engineering Ltd288.05281.78284.92285.96287.00290.88289.10290.14291.18294.32
Lloyds Steels Industries2.32.302.302.302.302.302.302.302.302.30
LML11.810.9211.3611.5111.6511.6311.9512.0912.2412.68
Lokesh Machines71.6570.3370.9971.2171.4372.0871.8772.0972.3172.97
Lovable Lingerie236.4234.39235.40235.73236.07237.42236.73237.07237.40238.41
LT Foods Ltd.89.186.3587.7288.1888.6490.5089.5690.0290.4891.85
Lumax Auto Technologies846.35827.35836.85840.02843.18847.10849.52852.68855.85865.35
Lumax Industries Ltd2115.752087.702101.722106.402111.082104.922120.422125.102129.782143.80
Lupin Ltd.880.55872.93876.74878.01879.28881.57881.82883.09884.36888.17
Lux Industries Ltd.1518.51502.501510.501513.161515.831521.731521.171523.841526.501534.50
Lycos Internet Ltd.5.555.385.475.505.525.625.585.605.635.72
Lyka Labs65.861.7663.7864.4565.1365.7566.4767.1567.8269.84
Lypsa Gems and Jewellery41.039.0840.0440.3640.6841.8041.3241.6441.9642.92
Maan Aluminium143.4141.39142.40142.73143.07142.58143.73144.07144.40145.41
Madhav Marbles and Granites68.3566.5467.4467.7468.0569.0268.6568.9669.2670.16
Madhucon Projects Limited35.1533.9734.5634.7634.9535.6335.3535.5435.7436.33
Madras Fertilizers45.041.6443.3243.8844.4444.4345.5646.1246.6848.36
Magma Fincorp Ltd.159.9156.71158.30158.84159.37160.37160.43160.96161.50163.09
Magnum Ventures15.1514.4914.8214.9315.0414.9815.2615.3715.4815.81
Mahamaya Steel Industries81.478.4079.9080.4080.9080.5581.9082.4082.9084.40
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Mahanagar Gas Ltd1087.71073.341080.521082.921085.311093.201090.091092.491094.881102.06
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.25.0524.2824.6724.7924.9225.1525.1825.3125.4425.82
Maharashtra Scooters2744.652712.232728.442733.842739.252755.272750.052755.462760.862777.07
Maharashtra Seamless Ltd.506.25498.80502.52503.77505.01502.87507.49508.73509.98513.70
Maheshwari Logistics Ltd.206.5201.55204.02204.85205.68203.83207.32208.15208.98211.45
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.468.6462.60465.60466.60467.60470.50469.60470.60471.60474.60
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.749.95745.22747.58748.37749.16749.75750.74751.53752.32754.68
Mahindra CIE Automotive Ltd.259.25256.17257.71258.22258.74259.22259.76260.28260.79262.33
Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd.334.05330.23332.14332.78333.41335.67334.69335.32335.96337.87
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd.462.0457.27459.64460.42461.21464.33462.79463.58464.36466.73
Mahindra Logistics Ltd.442.65435.78439.21440.36441.50445.15443.80444.94446.09449.52
Maithan Alloys801.05785.70793.38795.94798.49796.38803.61806.16808.72816.40
Majesco Ltd.513.25503.08508.16509.86511.55511.58514.95516.64518.34523.42
Malu Paper Mills45.044.1544.5744.7244.8645.0245.1445.2845.4345.85
Man Industries (India)130.8126.87128.83129.49130.14131.98131.46132.11132.77134.73
Man Infraconstruction Ltd.69.5568.4068.9769.1669.3669.8869.7469.9470.1370.70
Manaksia74.673.7574.1774.3274.4674.6874.7474.8875.0375.45
Manaksia Aluminium Company Ltd.14.2513.8614.0614.1214.1914.4814.3114.3814.4414.64
Manaksia Coated Metals & Industries Ltd.19.218.8119.0119.0719.1419.2319.2619.3319.3919.58
Manaksia Steels Ltd.40.739.1639.9340.1940.4441.2340.9641.2141.4742.24
MANALI PETROCHEMICALS LTD 39.438.5238.9639.1139.2539.7739.5539.6939.8440.28
Manappuram Finance Limited121.3119.02120.16120.54120.92120.48121.68122.06122.44123.58
Mandhana Industries9.859.809.829.839.849.829.869.879.889.90
Mangalam Cement Ltd.351.65348.93350.29350.74351.20352.87352.10352.56353.01354.37
Mangalam Drugs & Organics211.1202.58206.84208.26209.68214.20212.52213.94215.36219.62
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Mangalam Timber Products Ltd.47.144.9046.0046.3746.7347.1047.4747.8348.2049.30
Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd. 80.0578.2679.1679.4579.7580.9380.3580.6580.9481.84
Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd.129.2127.80128.50128.73128.97128.88129.43129.67129.90130.60
Manpasand Beverages Ltd.440.5435.11437.80438.70439.60439.43441.40442.30443.20445.89
Manugraph Industries58.256.4457.3257.6157.9158.6758.4958.7959.0859.96
Maral Overseas53.9552.3353.1453.4153.6853.4054.2254.4954.7655.57
Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd.567.15559.37563.26564.56565.85567.17568.45569.74571.04574.93
Marico Ltd.317.45314.26315.85316.39316.92318.55317.98318.51319.04320.64
Marksans Pharma 40.239.4339.8239.9440.0740.4740.3340.4640.5840.97
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.9629.29586.469607.839614.969622.089646.179636.329643.459650.579671.94
Mas Financial Services Ltd.625.05620.68622.86623.59624.32625.00625.78626.51627.24629.42
Mastek Ltd.378.65371.97375.31376.42377.54381.13379.76380.88381.99385.33
Matrimony.com Ltd.953.7941.44947.57949.61951.66947.80955.74957.79959.83965.96
Mawana Sugars82.0580.1081.0781.4081.7283.0082.3882.7083.0384.00
Max Financial Services Ltd.599.9591.32595.61597.04598.47602.20601.33602.76604.19608.48
Max India124.4121.10122.75123.30123.85124.80124.95125.50126.05127.70
Max Ventures and Industries Ltd.94.492.8393.6293.8894.1494.4594.6694.9295.1895.97
Mayur Uniquoters Ltd.505.7499.70502.70503.70504.70508.20506.70507.70508.70511.70
Mazda417.0409.63413.32414.54415.77417.47418.23419.46420.68424.37
MBL Infrastructures26.1525.3025.7225.8726.0126.0026.2926.4326.5827.00
McDowell Holdings47.446.1446.7746.9847.1947.7047.6147.8248.0348.66
McLeod Russel India Ltd.208.25206.41207.33207.64207.94208.10208.56208.86209.17210.09
Mcnally Bharat Engineering60.658.3759.4959.8660.2360.8860.9761.3461.7162.83
Megasoft13.713.5413.6213.6413.6713.7713.7313.7513.7813.86
Meghmani Organics Ltd.107.1105.84106.47106.68106.89107.47107.31107.52107.73108.36
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Menon Bearings95.4594.0594.7594.9895.2296.0395.6895.9296.1596.85
Mercator Ltd.38.3537.8338.0938.1838.2638.4038.4438.5238.6138.87
Merck Ltd.1303.551291.751297.651299.621301.581306.001305.521307.481309.451315.35
Metalyst Forgings Ltd.36.035.1835.5935.7235.8635.5036.1436.2836.4136.82
Metkore Alloys Industries3.253.113.183.203.233.333.273.303.323.39
MIC Electronics Limited9.359.169.259.299.329.379.389.419.459.54
Minda Corporation219.35214.67217.01217.79218.57219.95220.13220.91221.69224.02
Minda Industries1293.51278.101285.801288.371290.931298.501296.071298.631301.201308.90
Mindteck (India) Ltd.77.775.5376.6176.9877.3477.5578.0678.4278.7979.87
MindTree Ltd.613.0602.94607.97609.64611.32615.90614.68616.36618.03623.06
MINI_NIFTY10927.010888.0110907.5010914.0010920.5010940.5710933.5010940.0010946.5010965.99
Mirc Electronics Ltd.57.4555.0056.2356.6357.0458.3057.8658.2758.6759.90
Mirza International Ltd.159.95157.80158.88159.23159.59160.62160.31160.66161.02162.10
MM Forgings1190.851174.901182.881185.531188.191186.621193.511196.171198.821206.80
MMTC Ltd.75.273.4174.3174.6074.9075.4275.5075.8076.0976.99
Mohit Industries45.5544.4545.0045.1845.3745.8545.7345.9246.1046.65
MOIL Ltd.237.9234.66236.28236.82237.36238.60238.44238.98239.52241.14
Mold Tek Technologies74.5571.4473.0073.5174.0372.9775.0775.5976.1077.66
Mold-Tek Packaging326.8322.43324.61325.34326.07328.25327.53328.26328.99331.17
Momai Apparels Ltd.156.3151.74154.02154.78155.54158.20157.06157.82158.58160.86
Monnet Ispat and Energy Ltd.33.933.1833.5433.6633.7834.0334.0234.1434.2634.61
Monsanto India Ltd.2456.12447.442451.772453.212454.662459.982457.542458.992460.432464.76
Monte Carlo Fashions610.15590.76600.46603.69606.92604.50613.38616.61619.84629.54
Morarjee Textiles56.254.4755.3355.6255.9157.0256.4956.7857.0757.93
Morepen Laboratories Ltd.38.936.8637.8838.2238.5639.7339.2439.5839.9240.94
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Moser Baer India Ltd.4.754.644.704.714.734.754.774.794.804.86
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd.371.35365.16368.26369.29370.32370.13372.38373.41374.44377.54
Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd.1483.41453.541468.471473.451478.421488.371488.381493.361498.331513.26
99.5498.8099.1799.2999.4299.6699.6699.7999.91100.28
21.721.4221.5621.6121.6521.7721.7521.7921.8421.97
475.1469.06472.08473.09474.09475.36476.11477.11478.12481.14
Motor and General Finance38.8537.7838.3138.4938.6739.3039.0339.2139.3939.92
MphasiS Ltd.724.5716.77720.64721.92723.21726.45725.79727.08728.36732.23
MPS Ltd649.35636.15642.75644.95647.15644.45651.55653.75655.95662.55
MRF Ltd.73498.072724.2673111.1373240.0973369.0473296.4073626.9673755.9173884.8774271.74
MRO-TEK46.146.0446.0746.0846.0946.0746.1146.1246.1346.16
MSP Steel & Power22.1521.0521.6021.7821.9721.7222.3322.5222.7023.25
MT Educare64.0562.5163.2863.5463.7964.3264.3164.5664.8265.59
Mukand88.986.5487.7288.1188.5190.1389.2989.6990.0891.27
Mukand Engineers49.448.9649.1849.2549.3349.4049.4749.5549.6249.84
Mukta Arts Ltd 104.7102.64103.67104.01104.36105.62105.04105.39105.73106.76
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.938.65929.16933.91935.49937.07939.97940.23941.81943.39948.14
Munjal Auto Industries84.7583.5784.1684.3684.5585.1784.9585.1485.3485.93
Munjal Showa Ltd.277.8274.28276.04276.63277.21278.80278.39278.97279.56281.32
Murudeshwar Ceramics48.8547.8348.3448.5148.6848.8749.0249.1949.3649.87
Music Broadcast Ltd.385.55375.48380.52382.20383.87381.68387.23388.91390.58395.62
Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.632.15620.13626.14628.14630.15636.77634.15636.16638.16644.17
Muthoot Finance473.85466.81470.33471.50472.68476.32475.02476.20477.37480.89
NaAgarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd.653.2635.05644.12647.15650.18646.73656.22659.25662.28671.35
Naga Dhunseri Group Ltd.1875.61847.771861.681866.321870.961858.731880.241884.881889.511903.43
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Nagarjuna Fertilizers and Chemicals Ltd.19.7518.6019.1719.3719.5619.5219.9420.1320.3320.90
Nagarjuna Oil Refinery4.053.974.014.024.044.074.064.084.094.13
Nagreeka Exports43.442.0242.7142.9443.1743.5043.6343.8644.0944.78
Nahar Capital and Financial Services200.55185.62193.08195.57198.06208.13203.04205.53208.02215.48
Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd.108.45105.65107.05107.52107.98108.95108.92109.38109.85111.26
Nahar Poly Films72.266.9869.5970.4671.3372.2373.0773.9474.8177.42
Nahar Spinning Mills Ltd.125.8124.10124.95125.23125.52125.90126.08126.37126.65127.50
Nakoda0.40.3450.3720.3820.3910.4000.4090.4180.4280.455
Nalwa Sons Investment1477.251449.751463.501468.081472.671475.081481.831486.421491.001504.75
NaMEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd.95.494.0594.7394.9595.1895.9895.6295.8596.0796.75
Nandan Denim164.35158.93161.64162.54163.45164.70165.25166.16167.06169.77
Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd298.95297.11298.03298.34298.64299.20299.26299.56299.87300.79
Natco Pharma Ltd.957.35942.06949.70952.25954.80963.12959.90962.45965.00972.64
Nath Bio-Genes459.55452.70456.13457.27458.41462.33460.69461.83462.97466.40
National Aluminium Co. Ltd.86.3583.4984.9285.4085.8785.3286.8387.3087.7889.21
National Fertilizers Ltd.69.2567.2768.2668.5968.9269.4569.5869.9170.2471.23
National Steel & Agro Industries42.7541.9242.3442.4842.6143.0842.8943.0243.1643.58
Nava Bharat Ventures Ltd.148.9146.29147.59148.03148.46148.68149.34149.77150.21151.51
Navin Fluorine International Ltd.821.85809.58815.72817.76819.81827.48823.89825.94827.98834.12
Navkar Corporation Ltd.189.75188.24188.99189.25189.50190.33190.00190.25190.51191.26
Navneet Education162.15157.39159.77160.56161.36163.60162.94163.74164.53166.91
NBCC (India) Ltd.247.4244.27245.83246.36246.88248.57247.92248.44248.97250.54
NBI Industrial Finance Company Ltd.1992.151872.881932.521952.391972.272003.332012.032031.912051.782111.42
NCC Ltd.133.7131.20132.45132.87133.28133.68134.12134.53134.95136.20
NCL Industries252.2247.80250.00250.73251.47254.07252.93253.67254.40256.60
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
NDTV Ltd.46.845.5646.1846.3946.5947.2847.0147.2147.4248.04
Nectar Lifesciences38.236.8837.5437.7637.9838.0038.4238.6438.8639.52
Nelcast97.7595.3396.5496.9497.3598.3298.1598.5698.96100.17
NELCO Ltd.123.5118.41120.96121.80122.65123.35124.35125.20126.04128.59
Nesco Ltd530.85522.66526.75528.12529.48527.32532.22533.58534.95539.04
Nestle India Ltd.7733.07650.507691.757705.507719.257744.337746.757760.507774.257815.50
Network18 Media & Investments Ltd.60.759.6360.1660.3460.5260.9260.8861.0661.2461.77
Neueon Towers Ltd.4.754.564.654.694.724.704.784.814.854.94
Neuland Laboratories893.15873.18883.17886.50889.82897.15896.48899.80903.13913.12
Next Mediaworks Ltd.18.0517.6717.8617.9217.9918.1518.1118.1818.2418.44
NHPC LIMITED31.831.2231.5131.6131.7031.9831.9031.9932.0932.38
NIIT Ltd.99.2598.1898.7198.8999.0799.2399.4399.6199.79100.32
NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD649.55636.93643.24645.34647.45649.53651.65653.76655.86662.17
Nila Infrastructures Ltd.27.2526.4826.8726.9927.1227.3827.3827.5127.6328.02
Nilkamal Ltd.1824.451804.101814.281817.671821.061832.481827.841831.231834.621844.80
Nitco108.7105.32107.01107.57108.14109.75109.26109.83110.39112.08
Nitesh Estates13.512.5913.0513.2013.3513.1813.6513.8013.9514.41
Nitin Fire Protection Industries Ltd.7.056.886.977.007.027.057.087.107.137.22
Nitin Spinners115.9113.04114.47114.95115.42117.23116.38116.85117.33118.76
NLC India Ltd.108.1104.69106.40106.96107.53109.60108.67109.24109.80111.51
NMDC Ltd.138.55136.90137.73138.00138.28138.18138.83139.10139.38140.20
NOCIL Ltd. 181.25179.52180.38180.67180.96181.80181.54181.83182.12182.98
Noida-Toll Bridge Co. Ltd.13.0512.7212.8912.9413.0013.1513.1013.1613.2213.38
North Eastern Carrying Corporation Ltd.33.9532.9033.4333.6033.7834.3534.1234.3034.4735.00
NRB Bearings Ltd.174.0171.36172.68173.12173.56175.10174.44174.88175.32176.64
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
NRB Industrial Bearings29.428.8829.1429.2329.3129.4229.4929.5729.6629.92
NTPC Ltd.176.15174.42175.28175.57175.86176.80176.44176.73177.02177.88
NUCLEUS SOFTWARE EXPORTS521.7507.87514.78517.09519.39515.52524.01526.31528.62535.53
Oberoi Realty Ltd.472.2467.80470.00470.73471.47473.40472.93473.67474.40476.60
OCL INDIA LTD1519.651504.611512.131514.641517.141519.331522.161524.661527.171534.69
OCL Iron and Steel3.93.823.863.873.893.853.913.933.943.98
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.193.0191.71192.35192.57192.78193.15193.22193.43193.65194.29
Oil Country Tubular53.5551.3852.4652.8353.1954.4053.9154.2754.6455.72
Oil India Ltd.375.95365.80370.88372.57374.26370.80377.64379.33381.02386.10
OM Metals Infraprojects63.9563.1563.5563.6863.8263.8364.0864.2264.3564.75
Omax Autos Ltd.99.1594.4596.8097.5898.37101.4099.93100.72101.50103.85
Omaxe Ltd.230.8224.01227.40228.54229.67227.72231.93233.06234.20237.59
Omkar Speciality Chemicals73.772.7673.2373.3973.5473.8073.8674.0174.1774.64
Onelife Capital Advisors25.824.8425.3225.4825.6425.3525.9626.1226.2826.76
OnMobile Global Limited57.3556.6657.0157.1257.2457.6057.4657.5857.6958.04
Onward Technologies134.5132.77133.63133.92134.21135.25134.79135.08135.37136.23
OPTO CIRCUITS (I) LTD.9.39.119.209.249.279.259.339.369.409.49
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.4061.553965.024013.294029.384045.464060.024077.644093.734109.814158.08
Orbit Exports158.95156.50157.73158.13158.54158.80159.36159.77160.17161.40
Orchid Pharma Ltd.18.5518.3318.4418.4818.5118.6218.5918.6218.6618.77
Oricon Enterprises Ltd.59.8559.0259.4459.5859.7159.9559.9960.1260.2660.68
Orient Abrasives53.251.9152.5552.7752.9853.8553.4253.6353.8554.49
Orient Bell315.65308.78312.21313.36314.50316.95316.80317.94319.09322.52
Orient Cement Ltd.168.0166.73167.37167.58167.79168.10168.21168.42168.63169.27
Orient Green Power Company Ltd.11.110.6010.8510.9311.0211.2711.1811.2611.3511.60
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.134.2133.04133.62133.82134.01134.37134.39134.58134.78135.36
Orient Refractories169.35162.75166.05167.15168.25168.45170.45171.55172.65175.95
Oriental Bank of Commerce121.25119.24120.25120.58120.92122.03121.58121.92122.25123.26
Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd1241.01230.031235.511237.341239.171237.021242.831244.661246.491251.97
Oriental Hotels Ltd.42.1541.0541.6041.7841.9742.3242.3342.5242.7043.25
Orissa Minerals Development Company Ltd.2004.21954.921979.561987.771995.992001.132012.412020.632028.842053.48
Ortel Communications32.931.7732.3432.5232.7133.0233.0933.2833.4634.03
Ortin Laboratories Ltd.31.230.0230.6130.8131.0031.7831.4031.5931.7932.38
Oswal Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.38.337.2837.7937.9638.1338.5538.4738.6438.8139.32
Page Industries25159.724650.4024905.0524989.9325074.8224931.2325244.5825329.4725414.3525669.00
Palred Technologies Ltd.88.085.2586.6287.0887.5488.8788.4688.9289.3890.75
Panacea Biotec Ltd.243.2239.05241.12241.82242.51245.08243.89244.58245.28247.35
Panama Petrochem250.05246.58248.32248.90249.47250.72250.63251.20251.78253.52
Panoramic Universal10.159.669.909.9810.079.9210.2310.3210.4010.65
Paper Products Ltd.355.0352.88353.94354.29354.65354.38355.35355.71356.06357.12
Parabolic Drugs8.78.268.488.558.638.508.778.858.929.14
Parag Milk Foods Ltd.290.15285.50287.83288.60289.38291.40290.92291.70292.47294.80
Parenteral Drugs (India)28.3526.8927.6227.8628.1127.7728.5928.8429.0829.81
Parsvnath Developer Ltd.29.228.4628.8328.9529.0829.2829.3229.4529.5729.94
Patel Engineering Ltd.77.777.1577.4277.5277.6177.8377.7977.8877.9878.25
Patel Integrated Logistics79.9579.1079.5279.6779.8180.3780.0980.2380.3880.80
Patspin India30.0529.0929.5729.7329.8930.2030.2130.3730.5331.01
PBA Infrastructure24.321.6022.9523.4023.8522.6724.7525.2025.6527.00
PC Jeweller Ltd.457.7452.42455.06455.94456.82459.30458.58459.46460.34462.98
PDS Multinational Fashions296.3293.08294.69295.23295.76297.38296.84297.37297.91299.52
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Pearl Global Industries139.35136.46137.91138.39138.87139.87139.83140.31140.79142.24
Pearl Polymers33.231.2232.2132.5432.8733.6733.5333.8634.1935.18
Peninsula Land Ltd. 33.632.7233.1633.3133.4533.6333.7533.8934.0434.48
Pennar Engineered Building Systems Ltd.96.9595.0896.0296.3396.6497.7897.2697.5797.8898.82
Pennar Industries Ltd.66.565.4665.9866.1566.3366.6066.6766.8567.0267.54
Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce Company Ltd.407.35379.22393.28397.97402.66410.80412.04416.73421.42435.48
Persistent Systems Ltd.697.4676.61687.00690.47693.94697.87700.86704.33707.80718.19
Petron Engineering Construction143.45140.15141.80142.35142.90144.48144.00144.55145.10146.75
Petronet LNG Ltd.250.6248.87249.73250.02250.31250.98250.89251.18251.47252.33
Pfizer Ltd.2049.852035.992042.922045.232047.542046.222052.162054.472056.782063.71
Phillips Carbon Black Ltd.977.8966.94972.37974.18975.99975.85979.61981.42983.23988.66
Phoenix Mills Ltd.644.65599.00621.82629.43637.04642.55652.26659.87667.48690.30
PI Industries Limited965.6954.38959.99961.86963.73963.73967.47969.34971.21976.82
Pidilite Industries Ltd.901.5891.60896.55898.20899.85906.50903.15904.80906.45911.40
Pil Italica Lifestyle Ltd.14.6514.2114.4314.5014.5814.6814.7214.8014.8715.09
Pilani Investment and Industries Corporation Ltd.3194.653167.153180.903185.483190.073188.223199.233203.823208.403222.15
Pincon Spirit Ltd.34.9533.9934.4734.6334.7935.0735.1135.2735.4335.91
Pioneer Distilleries220.05215.16217.60218.42219.23217.68220.87221.68222.50224.94
Pioneer Embroideries38.337.3437.8237.9838.1438.6838.4638.6238.7839.26
Piramal Enterprises2845.552816.102830.822835.732840.642853.032850.462855.372860.282875.00
Pitti Laminations101.0597.4899.2699.86100.45102.85101.65102.24102.84104.62
Plastiblends India242.6237.40240.00240.87241.73245.05243.47244.33245.20247.80
PNB Gilts Ltd.47.8547.2447.5547.6547.7547.9247.9548.0548.1548.46
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.1313.41300.531306.971309.111311.261318.931315.541317.691319.841326.27
PNC Infratech Ltd.208.7204.74206.72207.38208.04209.97209.36210.02210.68212.66
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Pochiraju Industries5.24.825.015.075.145.335.265.335.395.58
Poddar Pigments Ltd.298.35291.97295.16296.22297.29297.32299.41300.48301.54304.73
Pokarna215.15210.31212.73213.54214.34217.45215.96216.76217.57219.99
Polaris Consulting & Services Ltd.391.65386.70389.17390.00390.82392.22392.47393.30394.12396.60
Poly Medicure275.85272.83274.34274.84275.35275.78276.35276.86277.36278.88
Polyplex Corporation555.5551.70553.60554.24554.87556.80556.13556.76557.40559.30
Ponni Sugars (Erode)181.0176.00178.50179.33180.17183.30181.83182.67183.50186.00
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.119.85118.39119.12119.36119.61120.33120.09120.34120.58121.31
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.199.15197.20198.17198.50198.82199.90199.48199.80200.13201.10
Power Mech Projects Ltd.750.45733.56742.01744.82747.64747.92753.26756.08758.89767.34
PPAP Automotive651.55645.22648.39649.44650.50651.02652.60653.66654.71657.88
Prabhat Dairy Ltd.213.6206.09209.85211.10212.35215.62214.85216.10217.35221.11
Praj Industries Ltd.110.65106.99108.82109.43110.04110.60111.26111.87112.48114.31
Prajay Engineers Syndicate14.5514.1714.3614.4214.4914.6214.6114.6814.7414.94
Prakash Constrowell7.257.037.147.187.217.387.297.327.367.47
Prakash Industries Ltd.181.85179.02180.43180.91181.38181.23182.32182.79183.27184.68
Prataap Snacks Ltd.1262.051243.601252.821255.901258.971269.531265.131268.201271.281280.50
Pratibha Industries Ltd.7.757.617.687.707.737.737.777.807.827.89
Precision Camshafts Ltd.130.95127.59129.27129.83130.39131.28131.51132.07132.63134.30
Precision Wires India296.5285.53291.01292.84294.67301.52298.33300.16301.99307.47
Precot Meridian97.5595.8296.6896.9797.2697.8797.8498.1398.4299.28
Premier32.131.2531.6731.8231.9632.1232.2432.3832.5332.95
Premier Explosives Ltd. 434.8429.27432.04432.96433.88432.65435.72436.64437.56440.33
Pressman Advertising79.0577.1578.1078.4278.7380.0079.3779.6880.0080.95
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.321.25315.72318.49319.41320.33320.40322.17323.09324.01326.78
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Prime Focus Limited124.15118.16121.15122.15123.15123.08125.15126.15127.15130.14
Prime Securities Ltd.62.261.2161.7161.8762.0462.4762.3662.5362.7063.19
Prism Cement Ltd.113.95112.96113.46113.62113.78114.45114.12114.28114.45114.94
Pritish Nandy Communications Ltd.23.922.9623.4323.5923.7424.3724.0624.2124.3724.83
Procter & Gamble Hygiene & Health Care Ltd.9408.49331.409369.909382.739395.579422.809421.239434.079446.909485.40
Prozone Intu Properties Ltd.72.0570.2471.1471.4471.7572.4872.3572.6672.9673.86
PSL Ltd.4.554.274.414.464.504.384.604.644.694.82
PSP Projects Ltd.511.4503.62507.51508.81510.10510.48512.70513.99515.29519.18
PTC India Financial Services Ltd.36.7536.3936.5736.6336.6936.8036.8136.8736.9337.11
PTC India Ltd.115.55114.59115.07115.23115.39115.83115.71115.87116.03116.51
PTL Enterprises57.655.2456.4256.8157.2157.6757.9958.3958.7859.96
Pudumjee Industries11.9511.4311.6911.7811.8611.6312.0412.1212.2112.47
Pudumjee Paper Products Ltd.28.327.9228.1128.1728.2428.4028.3628.4328.4928.68
Pudumjee Pulp and Paper Mills28.9527.8028.3728.5628.7629.0829.1429.3329.5330.10
Punj Lloyd Ltd.23.723.0423.3723.4823.5923.5323.8123.9224.0324.36
Punjab & Sind Bank48.347.8048.0548.1448.2248.1348.3848.4648.5548.79
PUNJAB CHEM & CROP PROTECTION 466.75455.89461.32463.13464.94468.07468.56470.37472.18477.61
Punjab National Bank170.8168.33169.56169.98170.39171.77171.21171.62172.04173.28
Puravankara Projects Ltd.168.8165.39167.10167.66168.23169.87169.37169.94170.50172.21
PVP Ventures Ltd.7.97.387.647.737.817.757.998.078.168.42
PVR Limited1408.551383.661396.111400.251404.401418.431412.701416.851420.991433.44
Quantum Gold Fund -Exchange Traded Fund (ETF)1309.01300.091304.541306.031307.521304.271310.481311.971313.461317.91
Quess Corp Ltd1132.21101.121116.661121.841127.021126.231137.381142.561147.741163.28
Quick Heal Technologies Ltd.318.15310.56314.35315.62316.88318.05319.41320.68321.94325.74
R Systems International Ltd.47.2546.4246.8446.9847.1147.5547.3947.5247.6648.08
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
112.28111.63111.96112.06112.17111.90112.39112.50112.60112.93
52.4446.5549.5050.4851.4655.8953.4254.4055.3858.32
28.7528.6128.6828.7028.7328.7728.7728.8028.8228.89
Radha Madhav Corporation25.6525.1825.4225.4925.5725.7725.7325.8125.8826.12
Radico Khaitan Ltd288.35284.03286.19286.91287.63288.40289.07289.79290.51292.67
Rai Saheb Reckchand Mohota Spinning and Weaving416.75399.56408.16411.02413.89408.17419.61422.48425.34433.94
Rain Industries Ltd.362.65359.54361.10361.61362.13363.67363.17363.69364.20365.76
Rainbow Papers2.62.542.572.582.592.602.612.622.632.66
Raj Oil Mills Ltd.1.61.601.601.601.601.601.601.601.601.60
Raj Rayon Industries Ltd.0.350.3220.3360.3410.3450.3330.3550.3590.3640.377
Raj Television Network Ltd.60.2557.6158.9359.3759.8160.9260.6961.1361.5762.89
Rajesh Exports Ltd.802.35794.87798.61799.86801.10805.35803.60804.84806.09809.83
Rajshree Sugars and Chemicals58.9556.6757.8158.1958.5758.5359.3359.7160.0961.23
Rallis India Ltd.269.95266.79268.37268.90269.42271.23270.48271.00271.53273.11
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd.210.1206.30208.20208.83209.47211.67210.73211.36212.00213.90
Ramco Industries Ltd.285.0281.42283.21283.81284.40286.73285.60286.19286.79288.58
Ramco Systems Ltd.527.15520.06523.60524.78525.97530.68528.33529.52530.70534.24
Ramkrishna Forgings839.1830.85834.98836.35837.72838.03840.48841.85843.22847.35
Ramky Infrastructure223.35217.85220.60221.52222.43225.45224.27225.18226.10228.85
Ramsarup Industries2.01.941.971.981.991.972.012.022.032.06
Rana Sugars6.76.546.626.656.676.736.736.766.786.86
Rane Brake Linings1162.751144.081153.411156.531159.641165.601165.861168.971172.091181.42
Rane Engine Valves635.7630.20632.95633.87634.78638.57636.62637.53638.45641.20
Rane Holdings2424.12369.102396.602405.772414.932408.032433.272442.432451.602479.10
Rane Madras731.6727.20729.40730.13730.87731.87732.33733.07733.80736.00
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.95.9593.3494.6495.0895.5195.6796.3996.8297.2698.56
Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.1092.31076.351084.321086.981089.641100.431094.961097.621100.271108.25
RattanIndia Infrastructure Ltd.8.057.867.957.998.027.978.088.118.158.24
RattanIndia Power Ltd.8.057.647.847.917.988.208.128.198.268.46
Ravi Kumar Distilleries17.9517.9517.9517.9517.9517.9517.9517.9517.9517.95
Raymond Ltd.1047.31028.161037.731040.921044.111040.701050.491053.681056.871066.44
RBL Bank507.4502.59504.99505.80506.60509.38508.20509.00509.81512.21
Redington (India) Ltd.181.05178.85179.95180.32180.68181.68181.42181.78182.15183.25
Refex Industries22.8522.2722.5622.6622.7522.8722.9523.0423.1423.43
Relaxo Footwears Ltd683.25674.18678.71680.22681.74681.55684.76686.28687.79692.32
Reliance Capital Ltd.569.95531.45550.70557.12563.53560.98576.37582.78589.20608.45
Reliance Communications Ltd.30.928.0729.4829.9630.4331.5231.3731.8432.3233.73
Reliance Defence and Engineering Ltd.48.5547.1547.8548.0848.3248.1048.7849.0249.2549.95
Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd.542.15532.72537.43539.01540.58544.60543.72545.29546.87551.58
Reliance Industries Ltd.924.2915.79919.99921.40922.80925.90925.60927.00928.41932.62
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.555.05533.52544.28547.87551.46553.77558.64562.23565.82576.58
Reliance Nippon Life Asset Management Ltd.288.45282.40285.42286.43287.44289.15289.46290.47291.47294.50
Reliance Power Ltd.44.8543.4844.1644.3944.6245.1845.0845.3145.5446.22
Religare Enterprises Ltd.70.0568.9869.5169.6969.8770.3370.2370.4170.5971.12
Remsons Industries114.75109.36112.06112.95113.85117.52115.65116.55117.44120.14
Renaissance Jewellery Ltd.327.2320.08323.64324.83326.01330.05328.39329.57330.76334.32
Repco Home Finance Ltd.681.05666.47673.76676.19678.62679.98683.48685.91688.34695.62
Repro India797.6790.97794.29795.39796.50797.88798.70799.81800.91804.23
Responsive Industries40.938.7539.8340.1840.5441.6741.2641.6141.9743.04
Revathi CP Equipment737.15721.75729.45732.02734.58741.72739.72742.28744.85752.55
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Rico Auto Industries Ltd.99.397.9298.6198.8499.0799.8099.5399.7699.99100.68
Rollatainers Ltd.6.96.906.906.906.906.906.906.906.906.90
Rolta India Ltd.58.957.5858.2458.4658.6859.3359.1259.3459.5660.22
Rossell India121.2119.03120.11120.48120.84121.72121.56121.92122.29123.37
Royal Orchid Hotels163.35160.60161.98162.43162.89164.78163.81164.27164.72166.10
RPG Lifesciences Ltd.488.85482.58485.72486.76487.80490.78489.90490.94491.98495.12
RPP Infra Projects303.3297.33300.32301.31302.31304.05304.29305.29306.28309.27
RS Software (India) Ltd.90.987.4489.1789.7490.3289.7391.4892.0692.6394.37
RSWM380.0369.69374.84376.56378.28377.08381.72383.44385.16390.31
Ruchi Infrastructure Ltd.4.54.344.424.444.474.604.534.564.584.66
Ruchi Soya Industries Ltd.19.018.1818.5918.7218.8619.3719.1419.2819.4119.82
Ruchira Papers198.1192.22195.16196.14197.12197.80199.08200.06201.04203.98
Rupa and Company487.5480.38483.94485.13486.31490.78488.69489.87491.06494.62
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd.154.5153.02153.76154.00154.25155.07154.75155.00155.24155.98
Rushil Decor902.3889.70896.00898.10900.20906.40904.40906.50908.60914.90
S Chand & Company Ltd.523.1516.50519.80520.90522.00525.07524.20525.30526.40529.70
S E Power11.8511.4111.6311.7011.7811.5811.9212.0012.0712.29
S H Kelkar & Company Ltd.293.35279.05286.20288.58290.97291.12295.73298.12300.50307.65
S P Apparels423.05414.91418.98420.34421.69422.75424.41425.76427.12431.19
S&P CNX NIFTY10477.910437.2010457.5510464.3310471.1210490.9710484.6810491.4710498.2510518.60
SAB Events & Governance Now Media Ltd.13.413.0413.2213.2813.3413.5513.4613.5213.5813.76
Sadbhav Engineering Limited420.2408.10414.15416.17418.18416.07422.22424.23426.25432.30
Sadbhav Infrastructure Projects Ltd.143.85141.65142.75143.12143.48144.62144.22144.58144.95146.05
Sagar Cements846.95828.17837.56840.69843.82845.77850.08853.21856.34865.73
Saksoft231.3226.57228.94229.72230.51232.80232.09232.88233.67236.03
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Sakthi Sugars Ltd.23.4522.4922.9723.1323.2923.2323.6123.7723.9324.41
Sakuma Exports166.4161.53163.97164.78165.59165.85167.21168.02168.83171.27
SAL Steel6.66.306.456.506.556.656.656.706.756.90
Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd.306.15300.43303.29304.24305.20308.85307.10308.06309.01311.87
Salona Cotspin Ltd.194.5185.73190.11191.58193.04192.15195.96197.42198.89203.27
Salora International55.754.5255.1155.3155.5056.3855.9056.0956.2956.88
Salzer Electronics Ltd.228.0223.41225.70226.47227.23229.48228.77229.53230.30232.59
Sambhaav Media16.115.7215.9115.9716.0415.9716.1616.2316.2916.48
Sandesh1408.41325.901367.151380.901394.651399.471422.151435.901449.651490.90
Sangam (India)192.9189.71191.30191.84192.37191.57193.43193.96194.50196.09
Sanghi Industries141.7138.56140.13140.65141.18141.27142.22142.74143.27144.84
Sanghvi Forging and Engineering40.6539.3640.0040.2240.4341.3740.8741.0841.3041.94
SANGHVI MOV192.1188.64190.37190.94191.52190.60192.68193.26193.83195.56
Sanofi India Ltd.4737.854688.354713.104721.354729.604729.284746.104754.354762.604787.35
SANWARIA AGRO OILS L25.023.7924.4024.6024.8025.0725.2025.4025.6026.21
Sarda Energy and Minerals503.8490.96497.38499.52501.66509.05505.94508.08510.22516.64
Saregama India Ltd848.7834.95841.82844.12846.41852.57850.99853.28855.58862.45
Sarla Performance Fibers68.665.1666.8867.4568.0368.6269.1769.7570.3272.04
Sasken Communication Techno. Ltd.730.55717.90724.22726.33728.44734.52732.66734.77736.88743.20
Sastasundar Ventures Ltd.129.95128.30129.12129.40129.67129.65130.22130.50130.77131.60
Sathavahana Ispat32.6531.2531.9532.1832.4232.9332.8833.1233.3534.05
Satin Creditcare Network Ltd.467.0457.68462.34463.89465.45471.32468.55470.11471.66476.32
Savita Oil Technologies1485.651463.701474.681478.341481.991481.851489.311492.971496.621507.60
SBI ETF Banking255.66255.07255.37255.46255.56255.62255.76255.86255.95256.25
SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.698.9692.05695.48696.62697.76697.48700.04701.18702.32705.75
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
SBI MF ETF Nifty Junior311.29310.46310.87311.01311.15311.15311.43311.57311.71312.12
SBI Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Scheme2682.32668.442675.372677.682679.992674.372684.612686.922689.232696.16
Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd.127.45126.35126.90127.08127.27127.75127.63127.82128.00128.55
SE Investments215.95210.23213.09214.04215.00217.78216.90217.86218.81221.67
SEAMEC Ltd.174.6165.61170.10171.60173.10172.72176.10177.60179.10183.59
Security and Intelligence Services (India) Ltd.1209.31177.731193.511198.781204.041210.571214.561219.821225.081240.87
SEL Manufacturing Company2.82.642.722.742.772.772.832.862.882.96
Selan Exploration Technology Ltd.235.0226.04230.52232.01233.51234.50236.49237.99239.48243.96
Sequent Scientific Ltd.99.097.6598.3398.5598.7899.5599.2299.4599.67100.35
Servalakshmi Paper1.551.521.541.541.551.531.551.561.561.58
Seshasayee Paper and Boards893.05866.40879.73884.17888.61881.53897.49901.93906.37919.70
Setco Automotive62.2560.7661.5161.7662.0062.8562.5062.7462.9963.74
Sezal Glass4.04.004.004.004.004.004.004.004.004.00
Shah Alloys17.817.3017.5517.6417.7217.9017.8817.9618.0518.30
Shakti Pumps (India)453.0445.47449.23450.49451.74455.70454.26455.51456.77460.53
Shalimar Paints200.35196.50198.42199.07199.71201.12200.99201.63202.28204.20
Shankara Building Products Ltd.1783.41760.301771.851775.701779.551793.801787.251791.101794.951806.50
Shanthi Gears Ltd.162.4160.06161.23161.62162.01162.98162.79163.18163.57164.74
Sharda Cropchem Ltd.451.3440.47445.88447.69449.49453.73453.11454.91456.72462.14
Sharda Motor Industries Ltd.2576.32513.052544.682555.222565.762603.772586.842597.382607.922639.55
Sharon Bio Medicine7.37.117.207.247.277.187.337.367.407.49
Sheela Foam Ltd.1691.71666.951679.321683.451687.581698.901695.821699.951704.081716.45
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn0.70.6720.6860.6910.6950.7170.7050.7090.7140.728
Shilpa Medicare610.45604.95607.70608.62609.53608.15611.37612.28613.20615.95
Shilpi Cable Technologies11.9511.4311.6911.7811.8612.0312.0412.1212.2112.47
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Shipping Corporation of India Ltd.94.392.2693.2893.6293.9694.7794.6494.9895.3296.34
Shirpur Gold Refinery202.95198.14200.54201.35202.15203.30203.75204.55205.36207.76
Shivam Autotech90.5589.0989.8290.0690.3190.7790.7991.0491.2892.01
Shoppers Stop Ltd.558.2544.12551.16553.51555.85558.87560.55562.89565.24572.28
Shree Cement Ltd.17976.217835.1817905.6917929.1917952.7017946.5317999.7018023.2118046.7118117.22
Shree Pushkar Chemicals & Fertilisers Ltd.274.4269.23271.82272.68273.54272.00275.26276.12276.98279.57
Shree Rama Multi Tech18.0516.5917.3217.5617.8117.9318.2918.5418.7819.51
Shree Rama Newsprint28.828.2528.5328.6228.7128.9328.8928.9829.0829.35
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.16.115.8815.9916.0316.0616.1716.1416.1716.2116.32
Shreyans Industries198.75196.00197.38197.83198.29199.85199.21199.67200.12201.50
Shreyas Shipping & Logistics Ltd.575.35570.46572.90573.72574.53574.75576.17576.98577.80580.24
Shriram City Union Finance Ltd.2036.01993.102014.552021.702028.852046.002043.152050.302057.452078.90
Shriram EPC Ltd. 31.830.7031.2531.4331.6231.6731.9832.1732.3532.90
Shriram Pistons & Rings Ltd.1895.551832.851864.201874.651885.101909.851906.001916.451926.901958.25
Shriram Transport Finance Co. Ltd.1453.851436.501445.171448.071450.961454.671456.741459.631462.531471.20
Shyam Century Ferrous Ltd.13.413.0213.2113.2713.3413.2313.4613.5313.5913.78
Sicagen India52.6550.8151.7352.0452.3453.4752.9653.2653.5754.49
Sical Logistics Ltd. 257.7251.16254.43255.52256.61258.53258.79259.88260.97264.24
Siemens Ltd.1234.51216.901225.701228.631231.571242.171237.431240.371243.301252.10
Signet Industries8.68.248.428.488.548.388.668.728.788.96
SIL Investments432.75423.40428.08429.63431.19431.92434.31435.87437.42442.10
Simbhaoli Sugars Ltd.25.6524.8825.2625.3925.5225.7525.7825.9126.0326.42
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd.580.1572.54576.32577.58578.84578.35581.36582.62583.88587.66
Simplex Projects39.538.4038.9539.1339.3239.1739.6839.8740.0540.60
Sintex Industries Ltd.25.224.4024.8024.9325.0725.2225.3325.4725.6026.00
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Sita Shree Food Products5.04.814.904.944.974.985.035.065.105.19
Siti Networks25.525.1425.3225.3825.4425.5225.5625.6225.6825.86
Siyaram Silk Mills753.9741.69747.80749.83751.86757.90755.94757.97760.00766.11
SJVN Ltd.33.132.2232.6632.8132.9533.4033.2533.3933.5433.98
SKF India Ltd.1899.81837.791868.791879.131889.461894.181910.141920.471930.811961.81
SKIL Infrastructure34.9533.9634.4634.6234.7934.3835.1235.2835.4435.94
Skipper Ltd.263.0259.51261.25261.84262.42263.12263.58264.16264.75266.49
SKM Egg Products Export (India)96.9595.4196.1896.4496.6997.3897.2197.4697.7298.49
Smartlink Network Systems Ltd.110.4108.70109.55109.83110.12110.10110.68110.97111.25112.10
SML Isuzu905.05892.90898.97901.00903.02910.32907.08909.10911.13917.20
SMS Pharmaceuticals103.0101.40102.20102.47102.73103.37103.27103.53103.80104.60
Snowman Logistics Ltd.56.756.2156.4556.5456.6256.8756.7856.8656.9557.20
Sobha Ltd.627.85610.20619.02621.96624.91629.92630.79633.74636.68645.50
Solar Industries India1184.51168.581176.541179.191181.851191.151187.151189.811192.461200.42
Som Distilleries and Breweries183.3179.75181.53182.12182.71184.25183.89184.48185.07186.85
Soma Textiles and Industries19.518.7019.1019.2319.3719.6819.6319.7719.9020.30
Somany Ceramics906.1895.24900.67902.48904.29905.45907.91909.72911.53916.96
Somi Conveyor Beltings71.8569.5470.7071.0871.4671.8872.2472.6273.0074.16
Sona Koyo Steering Systems Ltd.110.8109.18109.99110.26110.53110.28111.07111.34111.61112.42
Sonata Software Ltd.273.95269.82271.89272.58273.26272.15274.64275.32276.01278.08
SORIL Infra Resources Ltd.320.65314.19317.42318.50319.57322.80321.73322.80323.88327.11
South Indian Bank Ltd.30.8530.3830.6230.6930.7731.0330.9331.0131.0831.32
Southern Petrochemicals Industries Corporation Ltd.45.443.2544.3344.6845.0444.7745.7646.1146.4747.54
Speciality Restaurants170.5166.79168.64169.26169.88172.08171.12171.74172.36174.21
Spentex Industries5.85.555.685.725.765.855.845.885.926.05
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Sphere Global Services Ltd.44.241.6742.9443.3643.7845.0044.6245.0445.4646.73
Spice Mobility23.3522.5522.9523.0823.2223.7023.4823.6223.7524.15
SPL Industries22.5522.0022.2822.3722.4622.8822.6422.7322.8223.10
SPML Infra153.2149.93151.56152.11152.65154.42153.75154.29154.84156.47
SQS India BFSI539.8529.40534.60536.33538.07543.63541.53543.26545.00550.19
Sree Rayalaseema Hi Strength Hyp215.6212.99214.29214.73215.16216.85216.04216.47216.91218.21
Sreeleathers Ltd.297.15282.33289.74292.21294.68301.87299.62302.09304.56311.97
SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd.98.897.0497.9298.2198.5199.5399.0999.3999.68100.56
SRF Ltd.1949.751939.141944.441946.211947.981950.781951.521953.291955.061960.36
Sri Adhikari Brothers Television20.7520.5320.6420.6820.7120.6220.7920.8220.8620.97
Srikalahasthi Pipes Ltd.405.55397.03401.29402.71404.13403.02406.97408.39409.81414.08
SRS Ltd1.651.591.621.631.641.681.661.671.681.70
Stampede Capital Ltd.9.99.909.909.909.909.909.909.909.909.90
Standard Industries Ltd.26.025.4825.7425.8325.9125.8526.0926.1726.2626.52
Star Paper Mills280.9275.04277.97278.95279.92281.22281.88282.85283.83286.76
State Bank of India308.4303.53305.97306.78307.59310.85309.21310.02310.83313.27
State Trading Corporation of India Ltd.185.65179.24182.45183.51184.58181.77186.72187.79188.85192.06
Steel Authority of India Ltd.92.7591.7692.2692.4292.5892.5892.9293.0893.2493.74
Steel Strips Wheels1133.351102.331117.841123.011128.181124.321138.521143.691148.861164.37
STEL Holdings121.85116.49119.17120.06120.96122.60122.74123.64124.53127.21
Sterling Biotech Ltd3.253.203.223.233.243.253.263.273.283.30
Sterling Tools437.7428.90433.30434.77436.23438.57439.17440.63442.10446.50
Sterlite Technologies Ltd.291.55288.55290.05290.55291.05292.33292.05292.55293.05294.55
STL Global21.7520.2420.9921.2521.5020.8722.0022.2522.5123.26
Strides Arcolab Ltd.828.55819.75824.15825.62827.08830.85830.02831.48832.95837.35
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Subex Ltd.9.158.718.939.009.089.129.229.309.379.59
Subros304.55296.14300.34301.74303.15308.28305.95307.36308.76312.97
Sudarshan Chemical Industries379.85376.30378.08378.67379.26379.73380.44381.03381.62383.40
Sujana Metal Products1.551.491.521.531.541.521.561.571.581.61
Sujana Universal Industries Ltd.0.90.8450.8720.8820.8910.9000.9090.9180.9280.955
Sumeet Industries28.6528.0228.3328.4428.5428.8328.7628.8628.9729.28
Summit Securities1267.61201.271234.441245.491256.541275.001278.661289.711300.761333.93
Sun Pharma Advanced Resea512.9494.28503.59506.69509.80511.02516.00519.11522.21531.52
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.568.4557.81563.11564.87566.64573.45570.16571.93573.69578.99
Sun TV Network Ltd.999.6990.03994.82996.41998.001003.301001.201002.791004.381009.17
Sundaram Brake Linings716.1704.63710.37712.28714.19719.75718.01719.92721.83727.57
Sundaram Finance Ltd.1857.351841.561849.461852.091854.721859.421859.981862.611865.241873.14
Sundaram Multi Pap5.14.804.955.005.055.185.155.205.255.40
Sundaram-Clayton5400.95266.735333.815356.185378.545451.655423.265445.625467.995535.07
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.573.5558.98566.24568.66571.08574.50575.92578.34580.76588.02
Sunflag Iron & Steel Company Ltd79.6577.9778.8179.0979.3779.5379.9380.2180.4981.33
Sunil Hitech Engineers13.713.4213.5613.6113.6513.8313.7513.7913.8413.98
Sunteck Realty Ltd.420.75413.05416.90418.18419.47420.38422.03423.32424.60428.45
Super Spinning Mills21.220.5120.8620.9721.0921.3821.3121.4321.5421.89
Superhouse191.75181.08186.42188.19189.97186.45193.53195.31197.08202.42
Suprajit Engineering340.35325.61332.98335.44337.89335.72342.81345.26347.72355.09
Supreme Industries Ltd.1241.351225.761233.551236.151238.751237.571243.951246.551249.151256.94
Supreme Infrastructure India115.15113.25114.20114.52114.83114.60115.47115.78116.10117.05
Supreme Petrochem Ltd.380.25373.68376.96378.06379.15381.40381.35382.44383.54386.82
Supreme Tex Mart2.12.042.072.082.092.102.112.122.132.16
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Surana Industries3.753.673.713.723.743.703.763.783.793.83
Surana Solar18.717.7618.2318.3918.5418.9318.8619.0119.1719.63
Surana Telecom and Power6.055.865.955.996.026.076.086.116.156.24
Surya Roshni Ltd.394.95385.22390.08391.70393.33395.55396.57398.20399.82404.68
Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills97.6593.9495.7996.4197.0396.5798.2798.8999.51101.36
Sutlej Textiles and Industries96.8595.4896.1696.3996.6296.7897.0897.3197.5498.22
SUVEN LIFE SCIENCES LTD201.95198.24200.09200.71201.33201.57202.57203.19203.81205.66
Suzlon Energy Ltd.15.0514.8014.9314.9715.0115.1315.0915.1315.1715.30
Swan Energy Ltd.190.7189.02189.86190.14190.42190.58190.98191.26191.54192.38
Swaraj Engines Ltd.2024.52011.362017.932020.122022.312029.472026.692028.882031.072037.64
Swelect Energy Systems474.0469.10471.55472.37473.18476.33474.82475.63476.45478.90
Symphony Ltd.1709.01688.131698.561702.041705.521716.321712.481715.961719.441729.87
Syncom Healthcare Ltd.6.76.106.406.506.606.336.806.907.007.31
Syndicate Bank78.6576.8177.7378.0478.3479.5778.9679.2679.5780.49
Syngene International Ltd.546.0539.12542.56543.71544.85544.87547.15548.29549.44552.88
Tainwala Chemicals and Plastics (India)131.35123.29127.32128.66130.01128.87132.69134.04135.38139.41
Taj GVK Hotels & Resorts Ltd.180.05171.36175.70177.15178.60177.28181.50182.95184.40188.74
Take Solutions Limited 161.35158.32159.84160.34160.85162.28161.85162.36162.86164.38
Talbros Automotive Components302.8295.13298.96300.24301.52305.58304.08305.36306.64310.47
Talwalkars Better Value Fitness Ltd.323.25315.00319.12320.50321.88323.42324.62326.00327.38331.50
Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.439.85435.45437.65438.38439.12439.28440.58441.32442.05444.25
Tamilnadu Petroproducts Ltd.71.770.6671.1871.3571.5371.8771.8772.0572.2272.74
Tanla Solutions Limited41.8540.5041.1841.4041.6342.3342.0742.3042.5243.20
Tantia Constructions18.2517.5917.9218.0318.1418.1518.3618.4718.5818.91
Tara Jewels16.916.5216.7116.7716.8417.0716.9617.0317.0917.28
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Tarapur Transformers8.27.878.048.098.148.178.258.318.368.53
Tarmat69.7564.9667.3668.1668.9572.2270.5571.3472.1474.54
Tata Chemicals Ltd.730.65724.13727.39728.48729.56733.17731.74732.82733.91737.17
Tata Coffee Ltd.164.45162.83163.64163.91164.18165.13164.72164.99165.26166.07
Tata Communications Ltd.679.35668.27673.81675.66677.50684.07681.20683.04684.89690.43
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.2626.952600.632613.792618.182622.562628.702631.342635.722640.112653.27
Tata Elxsi Ltd.943.65933.06938.36940.12941.89946.80945.41947.18948.94954.24
Tata Global Beverages Ltd306.6303.44305.02305.55306.07306.48307.13307.65308.18309.76
Tata Investment Corporation Ltd.868.55859.31863.93865.47867.01870.08870.09871.63873.17877.79
Tata Metaliks Ltd.836.5826.08831.29833.03834.76839.82838.24839.97841.71846.92
Tata Motors (DVR)237.6234.63236.12236.61237.10238.37238.10238.59239.08240.57
Tata Motors Ltd.418.6414.36416.48417.19417.89419.43419.31420.01420.72422.84
Tata Power Co. Ltd.92.0591.0091.5391.7091.8892.3892.2292.4092.5793.10
Tata Sponge Iron Ltd.947.05942.10944.57945.40946.22945.42947.88948.70949.52952.00
Tata Steel Ltd.736.25728.06732.15733.52734.88733.45737.62738.98740.35744.44
Tata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Ltd.6.956.786.876.906.926.986.987.007.037.12
TCI Developers560.0558.90559.45559.63559.82560.67560.18560.37560.55561.10
TCI Express Ltd.561.3555.25558.28559.28560.29562.10562.31563.32564.32567.35
TCI Finance Ltd.26.025.5925.7925.8625.9326.1226.0726.1426.2126.41
TD Power Systems196.3193.80195.05195.47195.88196.38196.72197.13197.55198.80
TeamLease Services Ltd.2465.92425.202445.552452.332459.122456.632472.682479.472486.252506.60
Tech Mahindra Ltd.497.05489.71493.38494.60495.83499.90498.27499.50500.72504.39
Techindia Nirman Ltd.13.813.5013.6513.7013.7513.6213.8513.9013.9514.10
Techno Electric and Engineering Company404.2397.16400.68401.85403.03403.00405.37406.55407.72411.24
Technocraft Industries (India)540.05525.94533.00535.35537.70541.40542.40544.75547.10554.16
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Technofab Engineering241.4238.79240.09240.53240.96242.05241.84242.27242.71244.01
Tejas Networks Ltd.388.0381.43384.71385.81386.90388.68389.10390.19391.29394.57
Tera Software Ltd.72.569.4270.9671.4771.9974.1073.0173.5374.0475.58
Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd.70.969.2870.0970.3670.6371.6571.1771.4471.7172.52
Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.112.15111.00111.57111.76111.96112.35112.34112.54112.73113.30
Texmo Pipes & Products Ltd.27.2526.8127.0327.1027.1827.4827.3227.4027.4727.69
TGB Banquets and Hotels59.2557.7158.4858.7458.9959.7259.5159.7660.0260.79
Thangamayil Jewellery610.0600.24605.12606.75608.37613.92611.63613.25614.88619.76
The Byke Hospitality Ltd.175.35169.88172.61173.53174.44178.10176.26177.17178.09180.82
The Grob Tea Company Ltd.1327.41327.401327.401327.401327.401327.401327.401327.401327.401327.40
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Ltd.154.6150.28152.44153.16153.88156.25155.32156.04156.76158.92
The New India Assurance Company Ltd.599.7592.80596.25597.40598.55599.05600.85602.00603.15606.60
The Paper Products Limited18.217.2617.7317.8918.0418.6318.3618.5118.6719.13
The Ramco Cements Ltd.796.45779.79788.12790.90793.67794.05799.23802.00804.78813.12
THE RUBY MILLS LTD375.9352.25364.08368.02371.96371.63379.84383.78387.72399.55
The United Nilgiri Tea Estates Company Limited478.55471.10474.82476.07477.31474.03479.79481.03482.28486.00
Themis Medicare590.2582.09586.14587.50588.85588.35591.55592.90594.26598.31
Thermax Ltd.1197.61162.401180.001185.871191.731207.201203.471209.331215.201232.80
Thirumalai Chemicals2157.42126.572141.992147.122152.262167.152162.542167.682172.812188.23
Thomas Cook (India) Ltd.260.15256.35258.25258.88259.52261.08260.78261.41262.05263.94
Thyrocare Technologies Ltd.695.2691.82693.51694.07694.64696.15695.76696.33696.89698.58
Tide Water Oil6912.456747.016829.736857.306884.886987.756940.026967.606995.177077.89
TIL624.7615.65620.18621.68623.19627.88626.21627.72629.22633.75
Tilak Nagar Industries Ltd.20.419.9320.1720.2420.3220.3520.4820.5620.6320.87
Time Technoplast Limited 209.35204.67207.01207.79208.57209.28210.13210.91211.69214.02
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Times Guaranty70.767.6269.1669.6770.1972.3771.2171.7372.2473.78
Timken India Ltd.899.05889.89894.47896.00897.52896.80900.58902.10903.63908.21
Tinplate Company of India Ltd.261.5258.36259.93260.46260.98262.47262.02262.54263.07264.64
Tips Industries114.4110.82112.61113.21113.80114.97115.00115.59116.19117.98
TITAGARH WAGONS LTD.165.6163.45164.53164.88165.24166.50165.96166.32166.67167.74
Titan Company Ltd.851.7843.04847.37848.81850.26849.55853.14854.59856.03860.36
Tokyo Plast International129.65126.35128.00128.55129.10130.22130.20130.75131.30132.95
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1396.11373.031384.561388.411392.251391.381399.951403.791407.641419.17
Torrent Power Ltd.271.5268.36269.93270.46270.98272.80272.02272.54273.07274.64
Tourism Finance Corporation of India Ltd.157.35155.89156.62156.86157.11158.03157.59157.84158.08158.81
TPL Plastech Ltd.713.3676.12694.71700.91707.10694.37719.50725.69731.89750.48
Transformers and Rectifiers India41.8540.1240.9841.2741.5641.1742.1442.4342.7243.58
Transport Corporation of India Ltd. 291.6287.80289.70290.34290.97293.53292.23292.86293.50295.40
Transwarranty Finance15.5514.8615.2115.3215.4415.4315.6615.7815.8916.24
Tree House Education & Accessories Ltd.14.514.0014.2514.3314.4214.6314.5814.6714.7515.00
Trent Ltd.329.15325.85327.50328.05328.60329.05329.70330.25330.80332.45
TRF259.4252.28255.84257.03258.21260.78260.59261.77262.96266.52
Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri118.55116.82117.68117.97118.26118.40118.84119.13119.42120.28
TRIDENT Ltd.88.8587.8088.3388.5088.6888.9289.0289.2089.3789.90
Trigyn Technologies Ltd.127.05124.49125.77126.20126.62128.03127.48127.90128.33129.61
Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.75.8574.8375.3475.5175.6876.3376.0276.1976.3676.87
Triveni Turbine Ltd.133.2130.42131.81132.27132.74134.58133.66134.13134.59135.98
TT Limited96.994.1895.5495.9996.4597.3597.3597.8198.2699.62
TTK Healthcare Ltd.835.0826.78830.89832.26833.63839.32836.37837.74839.11843.22
TTK Prestige Ltd.7758.957595.087677.017704.337731.647819.007786.267813.577840.897922.82
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Tulsi Extrusions Limited3.253.173.213.223.243.303.263.283.293.33
TV Today Network Ltd.435.25423.95429.60431.48433.37439.43437.13439.02440.90446.55
TV Vision Ltd.19.719.4219.5619.6119.6519.5319.7519.7919.8419.97
TV18 Broadcast Ltd.60.2559.2959.7759.9360.0960.1760.4160.5760.7361.21
TVS Electronics399.35385.60392.48394.77397.06398.12401.64403.93406.22413.10
TVS Motor Company Ltd.762.55756.72759.64760.61761.58764.38763.52764.49765.46768.38
TVS Srichakra3762.43714.553738.483746.453754.423748.473770.383778.353786.333810.25
Ucal Fuel Systems Ltd312.45303.65308.05309.52310.98309.48313.92315.38316.85321.25
UCO Bank30.329.9230.1130.1730.2430.3730.3630.4330.4930.68
UFLEX Ltd.489.35482.83486.09487.18488.26489.13490.44491.52492.61495.87
UFO Moviez India Ltd.529.75522.08525.91527.19528.47532.57531.03532.31533.59537.42
Ugar Sugar Works27.4526.9327.1927.2827.3627.6027.5427.6227.7127.97
Ujaas Energy24.723.9824.3424.4624.5824.9324.8224.9425.0625.42
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd.392.0385.12388.56389.71390.85389.50393.15394.29395.44398.88
UltraTech Cement Ltd.4276.454251.924264.184268.274272.364273.684280.544284.634288.724300.98
Umang Dairies Ltd.78.877.6778.2478.4278.6179.1578.9979.1879.3679.93
Unichem Laboratories Ltd.323.45318.50320.97321.80322.62322.15324.28325.10325.92328.40
Union Bank of India145.9143.86144.88145.22145.56146.63146.24146.58146.92147.94
Uniphos Enterprises91.7590.3891.0691.2991.5291.0891.9892.2192.4493.12
Uniply Industries438.9433.18436.04436.99437.95438.17439.85440.81441.76444.62
Unitech Ltd.8.157.527.837.948.047.978.268.368.478.78
United Bank of India18.217.4617.8317.9518.0818.1818.3218.4518.5718.94
United Breweries Ltd.1073.01059.911066.461068.641070.821076.301075.181077.361079.541086.09
United Spirits Ltd.3624.33590.563607.433613.053618.683622.583629.923635.553641.173658.04
Unity Infraprojects Ltd.6.15.966.036.056.086.026.126.156.176.24
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Universal Cables180.3175.68177.99178.76179.53182.63181.07181.84182.61184.92
UPL Ltd.763.3747.71755.50758.10760.70757.45765.90768.50771.10778.89
Usha Martin Ltd.24.422.8923.6423.9024.1524.1524.6524.9025.1625.91
Usher Agro Ltd.8.38.058.188.228.268.288.348.388.428.55
UTI Gold Exchange Traded Fund2615.652601.132608.392610.812613.232609.752618.072620.492622.912630.17
UTI-Nifty Exchange Traded Fund1088.051086.321087.181087.471087.761087.931088.341088.631088.921089.78
UTI-Sensex Exchange Traded Fund365.5365.50365.50365.50365.50365.50365.50365.50365.50365.50
Uttam Galva Steels Ltd.21.7521.2621.5021.5821.6721.9521.8321.9222.0022.24
Uttam Value Steels Ltd.0.40.3450.3720.3820.3910.4000.4090.4180.4280.455
UTTAMSUGAR145.15141.27143.21143.86144.50146.70145.80146.44147.09149.03
V-Guard Industries236.75232.90234.82235.47236.11236.58237.39238.03238.68240.60
V-Mart Retail1498.951488.561493.751495.491497.221499.281500.681502.421504.151509.34
V.I.P. Industries Ltd.347.35341.85344.60345.52346.43349.78348.27349.18350.10352.85
V2 Retail467.55460.62464.08465.24466.40468.98468.71469.86471.02474.48
VA Tech Wabag Limited620.65615.18617.91618.83619.74620.20621.56622.47623.39626.12
Vadilal Industries973.35958.88966.12968.53970.94976.42975.76978.17980.58987.82
Vaibhav Global711.4696.00703.70706.27708.83707.80713.97716.53719.10726.80
Vakrangee Ltd.415.25406.20410.73412.23413.74412.57416.76418.27419.77424.30
Value Industries8.78.408.558.608.658.728.758.808.859.00
Vardhman Acrylics56.9552.4154.6855.4456.1955.7357.7158.4659.2261.49
Vardhman Polytex36.5535.3935.9736.1636.3636.4836.7436.9337.1337.70
Vardhman Special Steels169.75165.93167.84168.48169.11170.80170.39171.02171.66173.57
Vardhman Textiles Ltd.1329.151316.971323.061325.091327.121325.471331.181333.211335.241341.33
Varun Beverages Ltd.633.1601.06617.08622.42627.76623.85638.44643.78649.12665.14
Vascon Engineers Limited48.6547.4748.0648.2648.4548.9748.8549.0449.2449.83
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Vedanta Ltd332.7328.58330.64331.32332.01331.73333.39334.08334.76336.82
Venky's (India) Ltd.2792.92762.652777.782782.822787.862802.632797.942802.982808.022823.15
Venus Remedies Ltd103.35102.11102.73102.94103.14103.67103.56103.76103.97104.59
Vesuvius India Ltd.1387.21330.551358.881368.321377.761374.071396.641406.081415.521443.85
Veto Switchgears & Cables Ltd.254.5251.31252.90253.44253.97255.13255.03255.56256.10257.69
Viceroy Hotels17.8517.4917.6717.7317.7917.9317.9117.9718.0318.21
Videocon Industries Ltd.18.918.4018.6518.7418.8218.6018.9819.0619.1519.40
Vidhi Specialty Food Ingredients Ltd.105.85104.26105.05105.32105.58105.65106.12106.38106.65107.44
Vijay Shanthi Builders31.6529.7530.7031.0231.3332.0031.9732.2832.6033.55
Vijaya Bank70.2569.5669.9170.0270.1470.5070.3670.4870.5970.94
Vikas Ecotech Ltd.36.234.8535.5335.7535.9835.9236.4236.6536.8737.55
Vimta Labs172.55165.84169.20170.31171.43171.98173.67174.79175.91179.26
Vinati Organics996.5982.86989.68991.95994.231003.77998.771001.051003.321010.14
Vindhya Telelink1296.651280.401288.521291.231293.941302.071299.361302.071304.781312.90
Vinyl Chemicals (India)112.45109.78111.12111.56112.01113.10112.89113.34113.78115.12
VIP Clothing Ltd.77.374.9976.1476.5376.9177.4777.6878.0778.4679.61
Vipul Ltd.73.872.4273.1173.3473.5774.2374.0374.2674.4975.18
Visa Steel Ltd. 19.4518.9019.1819.2719.3619.4819.5419.6319.7220.00
Visagar Polytex1.451.401.421.431.441.421.461.471.481.50
Visaka Industries635.75625.36630.55632.28634.02635.55637.48639.22640.95646.14
Vishnu Chemicals388.2381.66384.93386.02387.11386.77389.29390.38391.47394.74
Vivimed Labs Ltd.104.45102.74103.60103.88104.17105.28104.73105.02105.30106.16
VLS Finance95.193.0694.0894.4294.7695.9395.4495.7896.1297.13
Voltamp Transformers Limi1121.31093.741107.521112.121116.711123.001125.891130.481135.081148.86
Voltas Ltd.656.15643.34649.74651.88654.01661.15658.29660.42662.56668.96
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
VRL Logistics Ltd.423.2413.44418.32419.95421.57427.98424.83426.45428.08432.96
VST Industries Ltd.3190.053145.033167.543175.043182.553181.133197.553205.063212.563235.07
VST Tillers Tractors2508.252447.942478.102488.152498.202522.632518.302528.352538.402568.56
WABCO India7043.656978.837011.247022.047032.857061.977054.457065.267076.067108.47
Walchandnagar Industries Ltd. 227.8225.00226.40226.86227.33228.70228.27228.74229.20230.61
Wanbury43.642.5043.0543.2343.4244.2043.7843.9744.1544.70
Websol Energy System Ltd.112.4110.86111.63111.89112.14112.20112.66112.91113.17113.94
Weizmann67.565.1966.3466.7367.1268.2367.8868.2768.6669.81
Weizmann Forex1426.851407.901417.381420.531423.691430.771430.011433.171436.321445.80
Welspun Corp Ltd.137.6135.04136.32136.75137.17138.15138.03138.45138.88140.16
Welspun Enterprises Ltd.177.15170.74173.95175.01176.08173.83178.22179.29180.35183.56
Welspun India Ltd.72.471.4471.9272.0872.2472.7572.5672.7272.8873.36
Welspun Investments and Commercials287.75287.75287.75287.75287.75287.75287.75287.75287.75287.75
Wendt (India)2879.752637.892758.822799.132839.442733.172920.062960.373000.683121.61
West Coast Paper Mills Ltd.310.8303.71307.25308.44309.62311.73311.98313.16314.35317.90
Wheels India2238.652017.992128.322165.102201.872176.922275.432312.202348.982459.31
Whirpool Of India Ltd.1538.11517.201527.651531.131534.621534.031541.581545.071548.551559.00
Williamson Magor and Company101.0596.0498.5599.38100.2298.08101.88102.72103.55106.06
Windsor Machines107.699.90103.75105.03106.32110.77108.88110.17111.45115.30
Winsome Yarns2.12.072.092.092.102.082.102.112.112.13
Wipro Ltd.308.0303.93305.97306.64307.32306.80308.68309.36310.03312.07
Wockhardt Ltd.911.75885.40898.58902.97907.36903.95916.14920.53924.92938.10
Wonderla Holidays Ltd.362.45357.88360.17360.93361.69361.72363.21363.97364.73367.02
WS Industries7.97.717.807.847.877.957.937.968.008.09
Xchanging Solutions61.2560.6460.9561.0561.1561.2861.3561.4561.5561.86
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
XL Energy Ltd.3.93.903.903.903.903.903.903.903.903.90
Xpro India68.5564.6766.6167.2667.9069.8369.2069.8470.4972.43
Yes Bank Ltd.313.5311.19312.34312.73313.12313.77313.88314.27314.66315.81
Zandu Realty Ltd.1960.31917.151938.731945.921953.111979.921967.491974.681981.872003.45
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.585.85580.62583.24584.11584.98587.38586.72587.59588.46591.08
Zee Learn Ltd.44.6544.1844.4244.4944.5744.8044.7344.8144.8845.12
Zee Media Corporation Ltd.47.445.8346.6246.8847.1446.7547.6647.9248.1848.97
Zen Technologies142.9140.76141.83142.18142.54143.60143.26143.62143.97145.05
Zensar Technolgies Ltd.877.05863.30870.18872.47874.76877.38879.34881.63883.92890.80
Zicom Electronic Security Systems24.423.9624.1824.2524.3324.3324.4724.5524.6224.84
Zodiac Clothing Co. Ltd.229.95223.13226.54227.68228.81232.52231.09232.22233.36236.77
Zuari Agro Chemicals556.8543.63550.21552.41554.60560.25559.00561.19563.39569.97
Zuari Global254.1248.57251.34252.26253.18256.72255.02255.94256.86259.63
Zydus Wellness Limited1023.1969.78996.441005.331014.211023.381031.991040.871049.761076.42
Zylog Systems Ltd. 4.44.154.284.324.364.284.444.484.524.65




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.