Stock Listing : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Standard Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot PointWoodies Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point

Camarilla Pivot Point for Indian Stock Market

Technical Analysis Posts

share price of indusind bank lic house finance share price current share price of hcc himachal futuristic communications ltd hfcl share price of glenmark pharma bajaj finance ltd share price head and shoulders bottom formation low price shares in bse share price of srei infra bullish bar reversal pattern meaning colgate palmolive share price today
Blue Chip Shares Futures & Option Shares Midcap Shares Download this report
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Astec Lifesciences Ltd.528.05513.47520.76523.19525.62528.35530.48532.91535.34542.62
Gujarat Gas Co. Ltd.611.65602.74607.19608.68610.16609.95613.14614.62616.10620.56
Kothari Products Ltd.89.7585.4987.6288.3389.0488.8790.4691.1791.8894.01
20 Microns40.038.2739.1339.4239.7140.1840.2940.5840.8741.73
3I INFOTECH LIMITED3.253.203.223.233.243.283.263.273.283.30
3M India Ltd.21792.521281.5021537.0021622.1621707.3321600.5321877.6721962.8422048.0022303.50
5Paisa Capital Ltd.208.85201.32205.08206.34207.59204.85210.11211.36212.62216.38
63 Moons Technologies Ltd.62.861.4562.1362.3562.5863.1563.0263.2563.4764.15
8K Miles Software Services Ltd.148.2148.20148.20148.20148.20148.20148.20148.20148.20148.20
A2Z Infra Engineering9.28.768.989.059.139.239.279.359.429.64
Aarti Drugs553.95539.62546.79549.17551.56558.60556.34558.73561.11568.28
Aarti Industries Ltd.1245.11198.381221.741229.531237.311230.051252.891260.671268.461291.82
Aarvee Denim and Exports23.823.0623.4323.5523.6823.7823.9224.0524.1724.54
Aban Offshore Ltd.73.270.2371.7272.2172.7074.3373.7074.1974.6876.17
ABB Ltd.1378.61347.611363.101368.271373.431367.421383.771388.931394.101409.59
Abbott India Ltd.7249.87120.557185.187206.727228.267236.607271.347292.887314.427379.05
ABG Shipyard Ltd.4.03.843.923.943.973.974.034.064.084.16
ACC Ltd.1474.651448.581461.621465.961470.301465.081479.001483.341487.691500.72
Accelya Kale Solutions Ltd.1005.05987.50996.28999.201002.131012.321007.971010.901013.821022.60
Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 82.4579.2980.8781.4081.9284.2382.9883.5084.0385.61
Adani Enterprises Ltd.133.15125.73129.44130.68131.91129.78134.39135.62136.86140.58
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd.304.35298.03301.19302.24303.30301.35305.40306.46307.51310.68
Adani Power Limited23.521.8222.6622.9423.2222.8523.7824.0624.3425.18
Adani Transmission Ltd.147.95142.78145.36146.23147.09146.78148.81149.67150.54153.12
ADF Foods Industries194.9185.63190.27191.81193.36198.78196.44197.99199.53204.17
Adhunik Metaliks Limited2.92.792.842.862.882.932.922.942.953.01
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.104.95101.32103.14103.74104.34105.28105.56106.16106.76108.58
Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd.177.3173.50175.40176.04176.67177.47177.93178.57179.20181.10
Aditya Birla Money44.0541.5742.8143.2243.6444.8544.4644.8845.2946.52
Adlabs Entertainment16.616.2216.4116.4716.5416.6016.6616.7316.7916.98
Ador Welding Ltd.292.65287.15289.90290.82291.73294.22293.57294.48295.40298.15
Advanced Enzyme Technologies170.9165.76168.33169.19170.04171.48171.76172.61173.47176.04
Advani Hotels and Resorts (India)48.046.9047.4547.6347.8248.0048.1848.3748.5549.10
Aegis Logistics Ltd.181.8177.76179.78180.45181.13182.05182.47183.15183.82185.84
AGC Networks67.265.0866.1466.4966.8567.1267.5567.9168.2669.32
Agro Phos India Ltd.33.7532.4833.1233.3333.5434.0533.9634.1734.3835.02
Agro Tech Foods Ltd.488.55462.29475.42479.80484.17500.03492.93497.30501.68514.81
Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd.281.1272.03276.56278.08279.59278.20282.61284.12285.64290.18
AIA Engineering Ltd.1584.651511.121547.881560.141572.391615.621596.911609.161621.421658.19
Ajanta Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1001.0963.60982.30988.53994.771009.671007.231013.471019.701038.40
Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd.146.4140.57143.48144.46145.43149.30147.37148.34149.32152.23
Aksh Optifibre Ltd.23.122.2222.6622.8122.9523.3023.2523.3923.5423.98
Akzo Nobel India Ltd.1593.41550.061571.731578.951586.181578.201600.621607.851615.071636.74
Alankit Ltd.18.5517.8918.2218.3318.4418.5218.6618.7718.8819.21
Albert David Ltd.546.95520.39533.67538.10542.52559.15551.38555.81560.23573.52
Alchemist Corporation Ltd.4.754.674.714.724.744.704.764.784.794.83
Alembic Ltd.40.8539.8340.3440.5140.6840.9341.0241.1941.3641.87
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.554.35518.49536.42542.40548.37562.32560.33566.30572.28590.21
Alicon Castalloy595.65576.78586.22589.36592.51600.45598.79601.94605.08614.52
Alkali Metals Ltd.53.952.8053.3553.5353.7253.9754.0854.2754.4555.00
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.1968.61921.381944.991952.861960.731990.881976.471984.341992.212015.82
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.547.7538.38543.04544.59546.15551.55549.25550.81552.36557.02
Allahabad Bank34.0532.9833.5133.6933.8734.3734.2334.4134.5935.12
Allcargo Logistics Ltd.96.2593.6994.9795.4095.8296.3396.6897.1097.5398.81
Allied Digital Services L12.511.9512.2212.3212.4112.5012.5912.6812.7813.05
ALLSEC Technologies214.3196.56205.43208.39211.34221.05217.26220.21223.17232.04
Almondz Global Securities26.926.2126.5626.6726.7926.4827.0127.1327.2427.59
Alok Industries Ltd.3.83.643.723.743.773.773.833.863.883.96
Alpa Laboratories25.023.4924.2424.5024.7525.6825.2525.5025.7626.51
Alphageo (India)466.85416.58441.72450.09458.47478.45475.23483.61491.98517.12
Alps Industries2.82.722.762.772.792.752.812.832.842.88
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.729.45710.50719.98723.13726.29724.00732.61735.77738.92748.40
Amber Enterprises India Ltd.885.95869.20877.58880.37883.16890.73888.74891.53894.32902.70
Ambika Cotton Mills1094.751066.291080.521085.261090.011105.501099.491104.241108.981123.21
Ambuja Cements Ltd.208.1203.56205.83206.59207.34207.05208.86209.61210.37212.64
AMD Industries Ltd.19.3518.8019.0819.1719.2619.1219.4419.5319.6219.90
Amrutanjan Health Care249.55242.87246.21247.32248.44252.23250.66251.78252.89256.23
Anant Raj Ltd.34.131.4932.7933.2333.6634.8234.5434.9735.4136.71
Andhra Bank26.626.0826.3426.4326.5126.6226.6926.7726.8627.12
Andhra Cement5.955.845.905.915.935.985.975.996.006.06
Andhra Sugars Ltd.319.8310.64315.22316.75318.27322.82321.33322.85324.38328.96
ANG Industries2.152.152.152.152.152.152.152.152.152.15
Anik Industries24.022.3523.1823.4523.7224.6024.2824.5524.8225.65
Ansal Housing and Construction9.959.329.639.749.8410.0310.0610.1610.2710.58
Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd.10.39.7510.0210.1210.2110.5010.3910.4810.5810.85
Apar Industries Ltd.568.45554.54561.49563.81566.13566.42570.77573.09575.41582.36
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Apcotex Industries Ltd.518.7500.66509.68512.69515.69524.50521.71524.71527.72536.74
Apex Frozen Foods Ltd.364.55348.46356.51359.19361.87361.63367.23369.91372.59380.64
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.1222.151182.281202.211208.861215.501236.551228.801235.441242.091262.02
Apollo Hospitals Enterprises Ltd.1081.91051.981066.941071.931076.911070.701086.891091.871096.861111.82
Apollo Micro Systems Ltd.109.0102.95105.98106.98107.99110.00110.01111.02112.02115.05
Apollo Tyres Ltd.205.25197.80201.52202.77204.01202.20206.49207.73208.98212.70
Aptech Ltd.126.15113.72119.94122.01124.08129.58128.22130.29132.36138.58
Archidply Industries39.3536.8838.1138.5238.9439.2839.7640.1840.5941.82
Archies24.923.9424.4224.5824.7424.8825.0625.2225.3825.86
Arcotech Ltd.8.158.158.158.158.158.158.158.158.158.15
Aries Agro91.8589.0290.4390.9191.3891.4092.3292.7993.2794.68
Arihant Foundations & Housing Ltd31.327.8929.6030.1630.7331.2031.8732.4433.0034.71
Arman Financial Services Ltd.296.3261.02278.66284.54290.42313.48302.18308.06313.94331.58
Aro Granite Industries50.348.2949.3049.6349.9751.3550.6350.9751.3052.31
Arrow Greentech Ltd.104.1102.40103.25103.53103.82103.07104.38104.67104.95105.80
Arrow Textiles26.425.6826.0426.1626.2826.3726.5226.6426.7627.12
Arshiya30.825.6028.2029.0729.9332.7231.6732.5333.4036.00
Arvind Ltd.300.75290.27295.51297.26299.00303.10302.50304.24305.99311.23
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd.108.199.63103.86105.28106.69109.57109.51110.92112.34116.57
Asahi India Glass Ltd.300.05291.80295.92297.30298.68298.35301.42302.80304.18308.30
Asahi Songwon Colors233.6229.39231.50232.20232.90234.65234.30235.00235.70237.81
Ashapura Intimates Fashion Ltd.189.4189.40189.40189.40189.40189.40189.40189.40189.40189.40
Ashapura Minechem Ltd28.4527.2427.8428.0528.2527.8828.6528.8529.0629.66
Ashiana Housing Ltd.118.35114.06116.20116.92117.63119.05119.06119.78120.49122.64
Ashima14.213.3813.7913.9214.0614.2314.3414.4814.6115.02
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Ashok Leyland Ltd.109.15104.86107.00107.72108.44108.38109.87110.58111.30113.44
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd.97.5592.3894.9695.8396.69100.0598.4199.27100.14102.72
Asian Granito India164.1156.76160.43161.65162.88166.92165.32166.55167.77171.44
Asian Hotels (East)237.0223.80230.40232.60234.80243.67239.20241.40243.60250.20
Asian Hotels (North)179.4172.25175.83177.02178.21177.47180.59181.78182.98186.55
Asian Hotels (West)279.8267.18273.49275.59277.70272.28281.90284.01286.11292.42
Asian Paints Ltd.1247.81218.701233.251238.101242.951234.301252.651257.501262.351276.90
Aspinwall & Company Ltd.169.6162.06165.83167.09168.34171.97170.86172.11173.37177.14
Aster DM Healthcare Ltd.158.15152.79155.47156.36157.26159.33159.04159.94160.83163.51
Astra Microwave Products Ltd. 78.472.6275.5176.4877.4479.6379.3680.3281.2984.18
Astral Poly Technik Ltd.828.3816.53822.42824.38826.34827.23830.26832.22834.18840.07
AstraZenca Pharma India Ltd.1558.21501.061529.631539.151548.681557.371567.721577.251586.771615.34
Astron Paper & Board Mill Ltd.113.15109.38111.27111.89112.52114.70113.78114.41115.03116.92
Atlanta Ltd.21.8520.8121.3321.5021.6822.4822.0222.2022.3722.90
Atlas Cycle Industries84.5582.1083.3383.7384.1486.0384.9685.3785.7787.00
Atul Auto Ltd.273.25258.10265.67268.20270.72280.27275.78278.30280.83288.40
Atul Ltd.3006.82949.052977.922987.552997.182980.603016.423026.053035.683064.55
Aurionpro Solutions Ltd.143.85137.47140.66141.72142.79145.25144.91145.98147.04150.23
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.736.4721.63729.02731.48733.94733.78738.86741.32743.78751.17
Ausom Enterprise55.053.0854.0454.3654.6854.8355.3255.6455.9656.92
Autoline Industries60.257.9259.0659.4459.8259.5260.5860.9661.3462.48
Autolite (India)40.839.4040.1040.3340.5741.2241.0341.2741.5042.20
Automotive Axles Ltd.1185.151152.561168.861174.291179.721186.131190.581196.011201.441217.74
Automotive Stampings and Assemblies42.940.9241.9142.2442.5743.1043.2343.5643.8944.88
Avanti Feeds Ltd.375.75364.92370.33372.14373.94375.15377.56379.36381.17386.58
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Avenue Supermarts Ltd.1304.91268.321286.611292.711298.801310.601311.001317.091323.191341.48
AVT Natural Products Ltd.26.225.7925.9926.0626.1326.3226.2726.3426.4126.61
Axis Bank Ltd.556.55540.93548.74551.34553.95559.05559.15561.76564.36572.17
Axis Mutual Fund - Gold ETF2749.12716.102732.602738.102743.602761.032754.602760.102765.602782.10
AXISCADES Engineering Technologies Ltd.69.164.2366.6767.4868.2967.2869.9170.7271.5373.97
AYM Syntex Ltd.29.927.2328.5729.0129.4629.7230.3430.7931.2332.57
B L Kashyap & Sons Ltd.26.7525.2626.0126.2626.5026.6227.0027.2427.4928.24
Bafna Pharmaceuticals10.8510.3810.6210.6910.7710.7710.9311.0111.0811.32
BAG Films & Media Ltd. 4.24.094.154.164.184.274.224.244.264.31
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2584.12527.532555.822565.242574.672563.152593.532602.962612.382640.67
Bajaj Corp Ltd.388.2379.76383.98385.39386.79387.22389.61391.01392.42396.64
Bajaj Electricals Limited477.55470.21473.88475.10476.33478.87478.77480.00481.22484.89
Bajaj Finance1974.851877.061925.961942.251958.551992.351991.152007.452023.742072.64
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.5395.555247.275321.415346.125370.845375.325420.265444.985469.695543.83
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.8.658.218.438.508.588.728.728.808.879.09
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.2520.052369.932444.992470.012495.032574.372545.072570.092595.112670.17
Bal Pharma75.0571.9173.4874.0074.5374.9275.5776.1076.6278.18
Balaji Amines Ltd.442.0422.92432.46435.64438.82443.60445.18448.36451.54461.08
Balaji Telefilms Ltd.105.9104.88105.39105.56105.73105.88106.07106.24106.41106.92
Balkrishna Industries Ltd.981.4944.55962.98969.12975.26994.87987.54993.68999.821018.25
Balkrishna Paper Mills Ltd.44.842.5243.6644.0444.4245.6545.1845.5645.9447.08
Ballarpur Industries Ltd.6.56.226.366.416.456.536.556.596.646.78
Balmer Lawrie & Co. Ltd.180.4177.13178.76179.31179.85180.45180.95181.49182.04183.67
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.78.0575.3076.6877.1377.5977.0278.5178.9779.4280.80
Banaras Beads48.346.8747.5847.8248.0649.1748.5448.7849.0249.73
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Banco Products (India) Ltd.178.85171.73175.29176.48177.66177.63180.04181.22182.41185.97
Bandhan Bank Ltd.471.2452.88462.04465.09468.15472.37474.25477.30480.36489.52
Bang Overseas49.2547.7948.5248.7649.0148.6749.4949.7449.9850.71
BANK NIFTY24618.324340.4424479.3724525.6824571.9924534.5724664.6124710.9224757.2324896.16
Bank of Baroda97.594.6496.0796.5597.0297.7797.9898.4598.93100.36
Bank of India76.074.0875.0475.3675.6875.8376.3276.6476.9677.92
Bank of Maharashtra.10.910.7410.8210.8410.8710.9710.9310.9610.9811.07
Bannari Amman Spinning Mills191.15186.75188.95189.68190.42193.05191.88192.62193.35195.55
Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd.1440.751402.251421.501427.921434.331456.921447.171453.581460.001479.25
Banswara Syntex64.7562.2263.4863.9164.3364.0265.1765.5966.0267.28
Barak Vally Cements14.9514.1814.5614.6914.8214.9515.0815.2115.3315.72
Bartronics India Ltd.7.06.506.756.846.927.177.087.167.257.50
BASF India Ltd.1613.21568.651590.921598.351605.781631.401620.621628.051635.481657.75
Bata India Ltd.893.8863.63878.72883.74888.77878.92898.83903.86908.88923.97
Bayer CropScience Ltd.4272.44159.654216.024234.824253.614229.174291.194309.984328.784385.15
Beardsell Ltd26.224.5825.3925.6625.9325.4826.4726.7427.0127.82
Bedmutha Industries20.9519.9020.4320.6020.7820.9521.1221.3021.4721.99
BEML Ltd.560.65545.83553.24555.71558.18561.20563.12565.59568.06575.47
Berger Paints India Ltd.275.35267.60271.47272.77274.06273.22276.64277.94279.23283.10
BF Investment225.05208.11216.58219.40222.23229.42227.87230.70233.52241.99
BF Utilities Ltd.196.3187.53191.91193.38194.84198.75197.76199.22200.69205.07
BGR Energy Systems Ltd52.750.8651.7852.0952.3953.1253.0153.3153.6254.54
Bhageria Industries Ltd.223.85203.47213.66217.06220.45225.60227.25230.64234.04244.23
Bhandari Hosiery Exports Ltd.1.81.661.731.751.781.851.821.851.871.94
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd.128.1123.70125.90126.63127.37126.70128.83129.57130.30132.50
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Bharat Bijlee Ltd.1073.451026.751050.101057.881065.671082.781081.231089.021096.801120.15
Bharat Dynamics Ltd.274.45268.10271.27272.33273.39272.93275.51276.57277.63280.80
Bharat Electronics Ltd.77.1574.6575.9076.3276.7377.3777.5777.9878.4079.65
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd.988.4973.06980.73983.28985.84988.77990.96993.52996.071003.74
Bharat Forge Ltd.566.1553.94560.02562.05564.07569.13568.13570.15572.18578.26
Bharat Gears150.4139.43144.91146.74148.57153.45152.23154.06155.89161.37
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.69.667.9268.7669.0469.3269.5269.8870.1670.4471.28
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.264.9252.30258.60260.70262.80267.30267.00269.10271.20277.49
Bharat Rasayan5653.655422.135537.895576.485615.065744.205692.245730.825769.415885.17
Bharat Road Network Ltd140.7135.06137.88138.82139.76139.65141.64142.58143.52146.34
Bharat Wire Ropes Ltd.66.063.2564.6265.0865.5467.1766.4666.9267.3868.75
Bharati Defence and Infrastructure Ltd.3.152.983.073.093.123.253.183.203.233.32
Bharatiya Global Infomedia2.452.402.422.432.442.422.462.472.482.51
Bharti Airtel Ltd.295.2290.91293.06293.77294.48295.00295.91296.63297.34299.49
Bharti Infratel266.7257.71262.20263.70265.20263.12268.20269.70271.20275.69
Bhartiya International257.6242.78250.19252.66255.13258.18260.07262.54265.01272.42
Bhushan Steel Ltd.29.6528.4729.0629.2629.4529.5329.8530.0430.2430.83
Bigbloc Construction Ltd.46.2544.5745.4145.6945.9747.2346.5346.8147.0947.93
Binani Industries76.0572.1774.1174.7675.4077.0076.7077.3477.9979.93
Biocon Ltd.595.2577.57586.39589.32592.26596.12598.14601.08604.01612.83
Birla Cable Ltd.128.35124.91126.63127.20127.78127.93128.92129.50130.07131.79
Birla Corporation Ltd.614.55596.15605.35608.42611.48606.37617.62620.68623.75632.95
Birla Sun Life Gold ETF2929.952878.832904.392912.912921.432898.972938.472946.992955.512981.07
Birla Sun Life Nifty ETF110.4106.94108.67109.24109.82112.50110.98111.56112.13113.87
BLB Ltd.5.054.804.934.975.015.005.095.135.175.30
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.172.2166.76169.48170.38171.29170.70173.11174.02174.92177.64
BLS International Services Ltd.134.8127.79131.29132.46133.63136.52135.97137.14138.31141.81
Blue Blends (India) Ltd.4.54.254.384.424.464.624.544.584.624.75
Blue Dart Express Ltd.2893.752857.452875.602881.652887.702886.582899.802905.852911.902930.05
Blue Star Ltd.551.9536.28544.09546.69549.30559.80554.50557.11559.71567.52
Bodal Chemicals Ltd.116.05109.40112.72113.83114.94118.88117.16118.27119.38122.70
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd.1214.851168.481191.671199.401207.121206.651222.581230.301238.031261.22
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Co. Ltd.129.95129.95129.95129.95129.95129.95129.95129.95129.95129.95
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd.15.314.8315.0715.1415.2215.0815.3815.4615.5315.77
Borosil Glass Works Ltd.246.95236.56241.75243.48245.22249.28248.68250.42252.15257.34
Bosch Ltd.18361.417844.5118102.9618189.1018275.2518567.0718447.5518533.7018619.8418878.29
BPL Ltd.34.2532.9033.5833.8034.0334.5734.4734.7034.9235.60
Brigade Enterprises Limit 187.75185.03186.39186.84187.30187.57188.20188.66189.11190.47
Britannia Industries Ltd.5543.55420.995482.245502.665523.085486.855563.925584.345604.765666.01
Brooks Laboratories53.251.4752.3352.6252.9153.8253.4953.7854.0754.93
BSE Ltd.656.95648.15652.55654.02655.48660.32658.42659.88661.35665.75
BSE SENSEX34474.434110.4634292.4334353.0934413.7434361.8334535.0634595.7134656.3734838.34
BSEL Infrastructure Realty2.72.592.652.662.682.702.722.742.762.81
BSL42.6541.3341.9942.2142.4342.7542.8743.0943.3143.97
Burnpur Cement3.83.663.733.753.783.823.823.853.873.94
Butterfly Gandhimathi Appliances209.9201.79205.84207.20208.55213.05211.25212.60213.96218.01
C & C Constructions24.223.1023.6523.8324.0224.7324.3824.5724.7525.30
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.376.4370.82373.61374.54375.47376.05377.33378.26379.19381.98
Cambridge Technology Enterprises47.742.7845.2446.0646.8846.8848.5249.3450.1652.62
Camlin Fine Sciences39.4534.7537.1037.8838.6740.0040.2341.0241.8044.15
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Can Fin Homes Ltd.225.3214.00219.65221.53223.42227.45227.18229.07230.95236.60
Canara Bank216.7211.50214.10214.97215.83216.05217.57218.43219.30221.90
Cantabil Retail India132.3128.70130.50131.10131.70132.15132.90133.50134.10135.90
Capacit'e Infraprojects Ltd.194.9189.40192.15193.07193.98196.97195.82196.73197.65200.40
Capital First453.95431.26442.61446.39450.17457.10457.73461.51465.29476.64
Capital Trust Ltd.260.2241.56250.88253.98257.09267.37263.31266.41269.52278.84
Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd.409.05395.00402.02404.37406.71413.17411.39413.73416.08423.10
Capri Global Capital82.879.8381.3281.8182.3083.7783.3083.7984.2885.77
Carborundum Universal Ltd.334.4326.09330.25331.63333.02333.23335.78337.17338.55342.70
Career Point67.064.8565.9366.2866.6467.6367.3667.7268.0769.15
Castex Technologies Ltd.1.21.141.171.181.191.201.211.221.231.26
Castrol (India) Ltd.137.85135.24136.54136.98137.41137.90138.29138.72139.16140.46
CCL Products India Ltd.247.65242.73245.19246.01246.83248.87248.47249.29250.11252.57
Ceat Ltd.1067.21043.941055.571059.441063.321060.571071.081074.961078.831090.47
Celebrity Fashions8.68.278.448.498.548.678.668.718.768.93
Celestial Biolabs Ltd.11.210.3210.7610.9111.0511.7311.3511.4911.6412.08
Central Bank of India31.7530.9031.3231.4731.6132.2731.8932.0332.1832.60
Central Depository Services (India) Ltd.229.5224.55227.02227.85228.68229.50230.32231.15231.98234.45
Centum Electronics359.55335.38347.46351.49355.52367.87363.58367.61371.64383.72
Century Enka Ltd.243.0231.75237.38239.25241.13244.48244.87246.75248.62254.25
Century Extrusions6.05.785.895.935.965.936.046.076.116.22
Century Plyboards (India) Ltd.159.65152.22155.94157.18158.41160.52160.89162.12163.36167.08
Century Textile & Industries Ltd.747.8727.23737.52740.94744.37746.70751.23754.66758.08768.37
Cera Sanitaryware2443.12410.102426.602432.102437.602445.032448.602454.102459.602476.10
Cerebra Integrated Technologies31.730.5731.1431.3231.5131.2231.8932.0832.2632.83
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
CESC Ltd.827.05808.21817.63820.77823.91821.77830.19833.33836.47845.89
CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.40.839.5140.1540.3740.5840.5841.0241.2341.4542.09
Chambal Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.137.4129.20133.30134.67136.03136.17138.77140.13141.50145.60
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.232.2212.54222.37225.65228.92237.45235.48238.75242.03251.86
Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company1055.351007.531031.441039.411047.381072.771063.321071.291079.261103.17
Chromatic India1.051.021.041.041.051.071.051.061.061.08
Cigniti Technologies352.75343.92348.34349.81351.28356.27354.22355.69357.16361.58
Cimmco48.8545.9947.4247.9048.3749.6849.3349.8050.2851.71
Cineline India45.4542.3243.8844.4044.9346.0845.9746.5047.0248.59
Cinevista Ltd.6.16.106.106.106.106.106.106.106.106.10
Cipla Ltd.638.8630.99634.90636.20637.50636.63640.10641.40642.70646.61
City Union Bank Ltd.169.3162.23165.77166.94168.12165.45170.48171.66172.83176.37
CL Educate Ltd.122.2116.78119.49120.39121.30120.78123.10124.01124.91127.62
Clariant Chemicals (India) Ltd.396.2387.95392.08393.45394.82399.73397.58398.95400.32404.45
CMI Ltd125.75119.78122.77123.76124.76126.97126.74127.74128.73131.72
Coal India Ltd267.9262.15265.03265.98266.94267.78268.86269.82270.77273.65
Cochin Shipyard Ltd.369.6358.99364.29366.06367.83375.37371.37373.14374.91380.22
Coffee Day Enterprises Ltd.253.15241.41247.28249.24251.19253.33255.11257.06259.02264.89
Colgate Palmolive (India) Ltd.1042.551016.261029.401033.791038.171052.251046.931051.311055.701068.84
Commercial Engineers and Body Builders Co12.2511.7812.0212.0912.1712.4312.3312.4112.4812.72
Compuage Infocom22.9521.1322.0422.3422.6522.5823.2523.5623.8624.76
Compucom Software10.9510.5910.7710.8310.8910.8711.0111.0711.1311.31
Consolidated Construction2.01.971.991.992.001.982.002.012.012.03
Consolidated Finvest & Holdings Ltd.51.049.9050.4550.6350.8251.2351.1851.3751.5552.10
Container Corporation of India Ltd.599.5581.43590.47593.48596.49604.22602.51605.52608.53617.57
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Control Print Ltd.345.25340.38342.82343.63344.44345.37346.06346.87347.68350.12
Cords Cable Industries59.3555.2257.2957.9858.6660.6260.0460.7261.4163.48
Coromandel International Ltd.367.8345.28356.54360.29364.05362.32371.55375.31379.06390.32
Corporation Bank21.720.2720.9821.2221.4622.0321.9422.1822.4223.13
Cosmo Films Ltd.230.7224.18227.44228.53229.61228.88231.79232.87233.96237.22
Country Club Hospitality & Holidays7.457.127.287.347.407.427.507.567.627.78
Country Condos2.52.362.432.452.482.552.522.552.572.64
Cox and Kings (India) Ltd.174.05166.65170.35171.58172.82173.53175.28176.52177.75181.45
Credit Analysis and Research1036.8977.101006.951016.901026.851055.781046.751056.701066.651096.50
CreditAccess Grameen Ltd.269.15260.84265.00266.38267.77270.58270.53271.92273.30277.46
Crest Ventures145.05140.46142.75143.52144.28147.10145.82146.58147.35149.64
CRISIL Ltd.1615.71600.021607.861610.481613.091615.731618.311620.921623.541631.38
Crompton Greaves Ltd.204.9199.34202.12203.05203.97205.73205.83206.75207.68210.46
Cubex Tubings12.611.5812.0912.2612.4313.2212.7712.9413.1113.62
Cummins India Ltd.654.55641.65648.10650.25652.40654.33656.70658.85661.00667.45
Cupid Ltd.199.6192.81196.20197.34198.47199.08200.73201.86203.00206.39
Cybertech Systems and Software38.036.5437.2737.5137.7637.7238.2438.4938.7339.46
Cyient Ltd.714.35692.43703.39707.04710.70724.73718.00721.66725.31736.27
D-Link (India) Ltd.64.359.7662.0362.7963.5465.9565.0665.8166.5768.84
D.B. Corp Ltd.191.35185.30188.32189.33190.34193.45192.36193.37194.38197.40
D.B. Realty Ltd.19.7518.5119.1319.3419.5419.9019.9620.1620.3720.99
Dabur India Ltd.409.7399.55404.63406.32408.01412.62411.39413.08414.77419.85
Dalmia Bharat2091.952047.732069.842077.212084.582104.982099.322106.692114.062136.17
Dalmia Bharat Sugar and Industries68.364.4066.3567.0067.6568.7368.9569.6070.2572.20
Damodar Industries90.184.7187.4088.3089.2089.9791.0091.9092.7995.49
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Datamatics Global Services Ltd.101.7598.48100.11100.66101.20102.60102.30102.84103.39105.02
DCB Bank Ltd.143.1137.88140.49141.36142.23144.87143.97144.84145.71148.32
DCM72.1571.0571.6071.7871.9772.7272.3372.5272.7073.25
DCM Shriram331.6298.10314.85320.44326.02344.30337.18342.77348.35365.10
DCW Ltd.17.416.7417.0717.1817.2917.6017.5117.6217.7318.06
De Nora India233.1227.32230.21231.17232.14232.53234.06235.02235.99238.88
Deccan Cements360.4348.33354.36356.38358.39366.15362.41364.42366.44372.47
Deep Industries Ltd.85.481.8083.6084.2084.8087.3286.0086.6087.2089.00
Deepak Fertilisers & Petrochemicals Corp. Ltd.187.0181.42184.21185.14186.07188.12187.93188.86189.79192.58
Deepak Nitrite257.75227.28242.52247.59252.67246.05262.83267.91272.98288.22
Delta Corp Ltd.206.7199.74203.22204.38205.54205.95207.86209.02210.18213.66
DEN Networks Ltd.62.959.3261.1161.7162.3062.0763.5064.0964.6966.48
Dena Bank14.6514.1614.4014.4814.5714.7814.7314.8214.9015.15
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.223.1185.92204.51210.71216.90234.50229.30235.49241.69260.28
DFM Foods Ltd.1108.551040.431074.491085.841097.201091.501119.901131.261142.611176.67
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.126.35121.51123.93124.74125.54125.12127.16127.96128.77131.19
Dhanalakshmi Bank Ltd.11.6511.3511.5011.5511.6011.6711.7011.7511.8011.95
Dhanuka Agritech402.85397.35400.10401.02401.93404.28403.77404.68405.60408.35
Dharani Sugars and Chemicals12.1511.5411.8511.9512.0512.2512.2512.3512.4512.76
Dhunseri Investments252.45219.50235.98241.47246.96255.52257.94263.43268.92285.40
Dhunseri Petrochem82.378.5680.4381.0581.6884.5082.9283.5584.1786.04
Dhunseri Tea & Industries239.3229.62234.46236.07237.69239.13240.91242.53244.14248.98
Diamond Power Infrastructure1.551.501.521.531.541.581.561.571.581.60
DIC India383.0361.44372.22375.81379.41385.27386.59390.19393.78404.56
Digjam6.055.725.885.946.006.086.106.166.226.38
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Dilip Buildcon560.3526.17543.24548.92554.61574.12565.99571.68577.36594.43
Dish TV India Limited52.649.8851.2451.6952.1551.7253.0553.5153.9655.32
Divi's Laboratories Ltd.1277.451252.891265.171269.261273.361274.071281.541285.641289.731302.01
Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd.2381.32308.952345.122357.182369.242378.582393.362405.422417.482453.65
DLF Ltd.151.85146.02148.94149.91150.88151.58152.82153.79154.76157.68
Dolphin Offshore Enterprises (I)44.0541.4642.7643.1943.6244.7844.4844.9145.3446.64
Donear Industries Ltd.36.7535.7036.2336.4036.5837.2236.9237.1037.2737.80
DQ Entertainment International7.256.596.927.037.147.087.367.477.587.91
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd.954.1912.74933.42940.31947.21932.97960.99967.89974.78995.46
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.2340.12298.442319.272326.212333.162359.952347.042353.992360.932381.76
Dredging Corporation of India Ltd.299.3286.98293.14295.19297.25302.83301.35303.41305.46311.62
DSPC11.910.5811.2411.4611.6812.5012.1212.3412.5613.22
Ducon Infratechnologies Ltd.14.814.3614.5814.6514.7314.7314.8714.9515.0215.24
Dwarikesh Sugar Industrial Ltd.22.921.6322.2722.4822.6922.6723.1123.3223.5324.16
Dynacons Systems and Solutions31.3530.2830.8130.9931.1731.8031.5331.7131.8932.42
Dynamatic Technologies Ltd.1430.11393.801411.951418.001424.051432.031436.151442.201448.251466.40
E-Land Apparel5.254.985.115.165.205.325.305.345.395.52
E.I.D. Parry (India) Ltd.184.0177.87180.93181.96182.98182.65185.02186.04187.07190.13
Eastern Silk Industries Ltd.2.752.612.682.702.732.802.772.802.822.89
Easun Reyrolle8.758.538.648.688.718.888.798.828.868.97
ECE Industries Ltd.206.0203.25204.62205.08205.54207.67206.46206.92207.38208.75
eClerx Services Ltd. 1043.01019.351031.181035.121039.061038.671046.941050.881054.821066.65
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd.151.9137.38144.64147.06149.48158.50154.32156.74159.16166.42
Educomp Solutions Ltd.1.951.901.921.931.941.921.961.971.982.00
Eicher Motors Ltd.22134.821220.2021677.5021829.9321982.3721699.9722287.2322439.6622592.1023049.40
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
EIH Associated Hotels307.0299.11303.05304.37305.68306.88308.32309.63310.95314.89
EIH Ltd.143.55139.45141.50142.18142.87144.67144.23144.92145.60147.65
Eimco Elecon (India)315.75309.62312.68313.71314.73319.13316.77317.79318.82321.88
Elecon Engineering Company Ltd. 50.149.0049.5549.7349.9250.0350.2850.4750.6551.20
Electrosteel Castings Ltd.16.8515.9416.4016.5516.7017.0017.0017.1517.3017.76
Electrotherm (India)138.1132.27135.18136.16137.13139.57139.07140.04141.02143.93
Elgi Equipments Ltd.244.2227.37235.78238.59241.39243.87247.00249.81252.61261.03
Elgi Rubber Company27.225.8826.5426.7626.9827.8727.4227.6427.8628.52
Emami Infrastructure132.0127.22129.61130.40131.20132.23132.80133.60134.39136.78
Emami Ltd.452.95441.98447.46449.29451.12451.00454.78456.61458.44463.92
Emco Ltd. 6.156.046.106.116.136.086.176.196.206.26
Emkay Global Financial Services89.5581.3085.4286.8088.1889.8590.9292.3093.6897.80
Emmbi Industries114.15110.36112.25112.88113.52113.68114.78115.42116.05117.95
Empee Distilleries16.716.2916.4916.5616.6316.7516.7716.8416.9117.11
Endurance Technologies1196.01154.201175.101182.071189.031187.331202.971209.931216.901237.80
Energy Development Company Ltd.8.47.998.198.268.338.558.478.548.618.81
Engineers India Ltd.106.0103.25104.62105.08105.54105.13106.46106.92107.38108.75
Entertainment Network India Ltd.633.85621.86627.86629.85631.85632.58635.85637.85639.84645.84
Eon Electric38.536.1937.3437.7338.1239.4338.8839.2739.6640.81
Equitas Holdings Ltd.107.95103.50105.72106.46107.21109.28108.69109.44110.18112.40
Eris Lifesciences Ltd.675.5657.90666.70669.63672.57675.83678.43681.37684.30693.10
Eros International Media Ltd.76.373.5074.9075.3675.8376.8076.7777.2477.7079.10
ESAB India Ltd.778.0763.70770.85773.23775.62778.43780.38782.77785.15792.30
Escorts Ltd.556.3526.05541.18546.22551.26564.43561.34566.38571.42586.55
ESS DEE Aluminium Ltd.15.414.8015.1015.2015.3015.7715.5015.6015.7016.00
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Essar Shipping12.912.5412.7212.7812.8412.7512.9613.0213.0813.26
Essel Propack Ltd.98.193.1595.6296.4597.2799.0398.9299.75100.57103.05
Ester Industries39.4538.2138.8339.0439.2439.0739.6639.8640.0740.69
Euro Ceramics1.951.921.941.941.951.971.951.961.961.98
Eurotex Industries and Exports19.019.0019.0019.0019.0019.0019.0019.0019.0019.00
Eveready Industries193.6183.67188.64190.29191.95194.12195.25196.91198.56203.53
Everest Industries Ltd.433.25417.79425.52428.10430.67435.12435.83438.40440.98448.71
Everest Kanto Cylinder Ltd.29.1527.7828.4628.6928.9229.6229.3829.6129.8430.52
Excel Crop Care3241.453117.623179.533200.173220.813305.533262.093282.733303.373365.28
Excel Industries1330.11292.511311.301317.571323.831350.581336.371342.631348.901367.69
Excel Realty N Infra Ltd.4.84.584.694.734.764.874.844.874.915.02
Exide Industries Ltd.249.3243.86246.58247.48248.39246.93250.21251.12252.02254.74
Fag Bearings India Ltd.5057.754949.345003.555021.625039.685044.925075.825093.885111.955166.16
Fairchem Speciality Ltd.361.55350.58356.06357.89359.72364.50363.38365.21367.04372.52
FDC Ltd.189.05184.65186.85187.58188.32190.35189.78190.52191.25193.45
Fedders Lloyd16.0515.6415.8415.9115.9816.3016.1216.1916.2616.46
Federal Bank Ltd.70.368.6869.4969.7670.0369.7570.5770.8471.1171.92
Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd.409.9401.65405.78407.15408.52408.30411.28412.65414.02418.15
FERT. & CHEM. TRAVANCORE LTD.34.7532.9133.8334.1434.4435.1735.0635.3635.6736.59
FIEM Industries Ltd.512.3498.55505.42507.72510.01517.77514.59516.88519.18526.05
Filatex India42.0540.4841.2741.5341.7941.6742.3142.5742.8343.62
Fine Organic Industries Ltd.1039.51014.751027.121031.251035.381039.501043.621047.751051.881064.25
Fineotex Chemical35.9533.9234.9335.2735.6137.1236.2936.6336.9737.98
Finolex Cables Ltd.463.1445.78454.44457.33460.21472.20465.99468.88471.76480.42
Finolex Industries Ltd.510.4500.78505.59507.19508.80515.63512.00513.61515.21520.02
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Firstsource Solutions Ltd.54.852.4653.6354.0254.4154.9555.1955.5855.9757.14
Flexituff International31.0529.7830.4230.6330.8431.5831.2631.4731.6832.32
Fortis Healthcare Ltd.132.85131.48132.16132.39132.62133.32133.08133.31133.54134.22
Foseco India Ltd.1302.551265.231283.891290.111296.331323.131308.771314.991321.211339.87
Fourth Dimension Solutions58.056.0857.0457.3657.6858.5058.3258.6458.9659.92
Future Consumer Ltd.36.635.3435.9736.1836.3937.0336.8137.0237.2337.86
Future Enterprises Ltd.35.5534.5635.0635.2235.3835.7835.7135.8836.0436.54
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.392.2377.49384.84387.30389.75386.28394.65397.10399.56406.91
Future Market Networks57.7555.4456.6056.9857.3658.6558.1458.5258.9060.06
Future Retail Ltd.428.35417.65423.00424.78426.57431.63430.13431.92433.70439.05
Future Supply Chain Solutions Ltd.650.5636.81643.65645.94648.22645.27652.78655.06657.35664.19
Gabriel India Ltd.117.45115.77116.61116.89117.17117.77117.73118.01118.29119.13
GAIL (India) Ltd.343.9334.96339.43340.92342.41340.08345.39346.88348.37352.84
Galaxy Surfactants Ltd.1195.451174.631185.041188.511191.981199.171198.921202.391205.861216.27
Gammon Infrastructure Projects Ltd.0.80.7720.7860.7910.7950.7830.8050.8090.8140.828
Gandhi Special Tubes344.1335.25339.67341.15342.62344.80345.58347.05348.53352.96
Ganesh Housing Corporation66.5561.1663.8664.7565.6566.7567.4568.3569.2471.94
Ganesha Ecosphere291.0281.43286.22287.81289.41291.17292.59294.19295.78300.57
Garden Silk Mills Ltd.18.5517.5118.0318.2018.3818.3218.7218.9019.0719.60
Garware Offshore Services12.611.9112.2612.3712.4912.9512.7112.8312.9413.29
Gateway Distriparks Ltd.158.0150.74154.37155.58156.79155.07159.21160.42161.63165.26
Gati Ltd72.6569.4071.0371.5772.1172.8573.1973.7374.2775.90
Gayatri Projects188.9179.00183.95185.60187.25185.63190.55192.20193.85198.80
GE Power India Ltd.723.95703.16713.56717.02720.48725.98727.42730.88734.34744.74
GE T&D India Ltd.255.95250.50253.23254.14255.04254.68256.86257.76258.67261.40
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
GeeCee Ventures106.0102.98104.49104.99105.50106.50106.50107.01107.51109.02
General Insurance Corporation of India Ltd.318.95314.88316.92317.59318.27318.48319.63320.31320.98323.02
Genesys International Corporation Ltd.136.0130.94133.47134.31135.16137.37136.84137.69138.53141.06
Genus Paper & Boards Ltd.9.39.089.199.239.269.379.349.379.419.52
Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd.26.5525.3425.9426.1526.3527.0226.7526.9527.1627.76
Geojit Financial Services Ltd.43.741.2042.4542.8743.2844.2544.1244.5344.9546.20
GHCL Ltd.211.4201.72206.56208.17209.79207.93213.01214.63216.24221.08
GIC Housing Finance Ltd.235.5222.99229.24231.33233.41237.52237.59239.67241.76248.01
Gillanders Arbuthnot & Co55.053.9054.4554.6354.8254.3355.1855.3755.5556.10
Gillette India Ltd.6484.86344.746414.776438.116461.466519.926508.146531.496554.836624.86
Ginni Filaments Ltd.16.215.5715.8815.9916.0916.3516.3116.4116.5216.83
GKW Ltd777.7756.80767.25770.73774.22771.90781.18784.67788.15798.60
GlaxoSmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd.6399.96262.406331.156354.076376.986423.306422.826445.736468.656537.40
Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1332.851299.851316.351321.851327.351330.951338.351343.851349.351365.85
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.597.15582.55589.85592.28594.72590.73599.58602.02604.45611.75
Global Vectra Helicorp56.754.0055.3555.8056.2557.9057.1557.6058.0559.40
Globus Spirits134.6129.98132.29133.06133.83137.40135.37136.14136.91139.22
GM Breweries535.7520.96528.33530.79533.24544.63538.16540.61543.07550.44
GMR Infrastructure Ltd.15.7515.1415.4515.5515.6515.7815.8515.9516.0516.36
GNA Axles313.35305.95309.65310.88312.12314.63314.58315.82317.05320.75
Goa Carbon466.0430.80448.40454.27460.13487.33471.87477.73483.60501.20
GOCL Corporation Ltd.273.3270.58271.94272.39272.85272.75273.75274.21274.66276.02
Godawari Power & Ispat383.55363.20373.38376.77380.16386.85386.94390.33393.72403.90
Godfrey Phillips India Ltd.672.2638.02655.11660.81666.50671.62677.90683.59689.29706.38
Godrej Agrovet Ltd.510.25502.11506.18507.54508.89510.18511.61512.96514.32518.39
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.698.15679.72688.94692.01695.08698.22701.22704.29707.36716.57
Godrej Industries Ltd.481.95469.96475.96477.95479.95478.42483.95485.95487.94493.94
Godrej Properties Ltd.498.4457.73478.06484.84491.62517.48505.18511.96518.74539.07
Goenka Diamond and Jewels0.250.2220.2360.2410.2450.2670.2550.2590.2640.277
Gokaldas Exports Ltd.66.763.2965.0065.5666.1367.8767.2767.8468.4070.11
Gokul Agro Resources Ltd.11.110.6610.8810.9511.0311.2711.1711.2511.3211.54
Gokul Refoils & Solvent Ltd.9.058.538.798.888.969.339.149.229.319.57
Goldiam International74.972.1573.5273.9874.4473.9075.3675.8276.2877.65
Goldman Sachs Banking Index Exchange Traded Scheme2517.242476.542496.892503.672510.462497.082524.022530.812537.592557.94
Goldman Sachs Gold Exchange Traded Scher2773.62765.572769.582770.922772.262776.302774.942776.282777.622781.63
Goldman Sachs Hang Seng Exchange Traded Scheme3029.322650.922840.122903.192966.253133.773092.393155.453218.523407.72
Goldman Sachs Infrastructure ETS289.83286.23288.03288.63289.23289.69290.43291.03291.63293.43
Goldman Sachs Mutual Fund - CPSE ETF24.0421.0722.5623.0523.5425.4824.5425.0325.5227.01
Goldman Sachs Nifty Exchange Traded Scheme1080.51068.391074.441076.461078.481078.761082.521084.541086.561092.61
Goldman Sachs Nifty Junior Exchange Traded Scheme263.92259.90261.91262.58263.25264.08264.59265.26265.93267.94
Goldman Sachs PSU Bank Exchange Traded Scheme301.33296.54298.94299.74300.53299.34302.13302.92303.72306.11
Goldman Sachs S&P CNX Nifty Shariah Index244.35235.00239.67241.23242.79240.45245.91247.47249.02253.70
Goodluck India Ltd.60.758.1459.4259.8560.2761.1261.1361.5561.9863.26
GP Petroleums Ltd68.664.8666.7367.3567.9869.5769.2269.8570.4772.34
GPT Infraprojects72.761.8967.3069.1070.9078.6574.5076.3078.1083.51
Granules India92.5589.9691.2691.6992.1292.7592.9893.4193.8495.14
Graphite India Ltd.788.8759.32774.06778.97783.89790.80793.71798.63803.54818.28
Grasim Industries Ltd.921.05907.96914.50916.69918.87915.62923.23925.41927.59934.14
Gravita India69.2565.1867.2267.8968.5771.2269.9370.6171.2873.32
Great Eastern Shipping Co. Ltd.283.35274.72279.03280.47281.91280.68284.79286.23287.67291.98
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Greaves Cotton Ltd.122.8117.96120.38121.19121.99123.20123.61124.41125.22127.64
Greenlam Industries919.35896.77908.06911.82915.59926.13923.11926.88930.64941.93
Greenply Industries138.35132.66135.50136.45137.40140.23139.30140.25141.20144.04
Grindwell Norton500.5482.62491.56494.54497.52491.30503.48506.46509.44518.38
GRP Ltd1099.61044.711072.161081.301090.451132.601108.751117.901127.041154.49
GRUH Finance Ltd.268.4257.90263.15264.90266.65268.67270.15271.90273.65278.90
GSS Infotech98.593.6396.0796.8897.69100.4899.31100.12100.93103.37
GTL Infrastructure Ltd.1.11.101.101.101.101.101.101.101.101.10
GTL Ltd.5.24.875.045.095.155.305.265.315.365.53
GTN Industries9.08.758.888.928.968.859.049.089.129.25
GTN Textiles10.910.4010.6510.7410.8210.6710.9811.0711.1511.40
GTPL Hathway Ltd.64.6562.0463.3463.7864.2164.4765.0965.5265.9667.26
Gufic BioSciences Ltd.99.897.0298.4198.8799.34100.28100.26100.73101.19102.58
Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.580.15558.40569.27572.90576.52582.57583.78587.40591.03601.90
Gujarat Ambuja Exports Ltd.191.55186.02188.79189.71190.63194.00192.47193.39194.31197.08
Gujarat Apollo Industries152.5141.06146.78148.69150.59159.17154.41156.31158.22163.94
Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd.780.6765.20772.90775.47778.03777.53783.17785.73788.30796.00
Gujarat Industries Power Co. Ltd.71.970.6671.2871.4971.6972.1872.1172.3172.5273.14
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd.85.5583.4084.4884.8485.1986.3885.9186.2686.6287.70
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.324.5313.22318.86320.74322.62325.83326.38328.26330.14335.78
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd.102.198.80100.45101.00101.55101.37102.65103.20103.75105.40
Gujarat Sidhee Cement23.2522.2122.7322.9023.0823.4523.4223.6023.7724.29
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.89.685.7287.6688.3188.9589.6290.2590.8991.5493.48
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.173.15167.90170.52171.40172.27173.37174.03174.90175.78178.40
Gulf Oil Lubricants India Ltd.722.55718.15720.35721.08721.82723.52723.28724.02724.75726.95
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Gulshan Polyols51.948.1950.0450.6651.2853.3852.5253.1453.7655.61
GVK Power & Infrastructures Ltd.7.156.907.037.077.117.307.197.237.277.40
Gyscoal Alloys8.07.677.847.897.947.838.068.118.178.33
H.E.G. Ltd.3184.53077.423130.963148.803166.653193.073202.353220.203238.043291.58
Hanung Toys and Textiles0.90.8450.8720.8820.8910.8670.9090.9180.9280.955
Harita Seating Systems517.15483.90500.53506.07511.61518.90522.69528.23533.77550.40
Harrisons Malayalam Ltd.77.574.8976.1976.6377.0678.2877.9478.3778.8180.11
Hathway Cable & Datacom Ltd.25.5524.4825.0125.1925.3725.8725.7325.9126.0926.62
Hatsun Agro Products Ltd.634.65620.24627.44629.85632.25637.78637.05639.45641.86649.06
Havell's India Ltd.569.9549.28559.59563.02566.46577.17573.34576.78580.21590.52
HBL Power Systems Ltd.24.1523.1923.6723.8323.9924.6024.3124.4724.6325.11
HCL Infosystems Ltd.22.521.7322.1222.2422.3722.3722.6322.7622.8823.27
HCL Technologies Ltd.1072.11052.001062.051065.401068.751068.221075.451078.801082.151092.20
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.1272.91244.851258.881263.551268.231275.301277.581282.251286.931300.95
HDFC Bank Ltd.1945.01923.551934.281937.851941.421948.001948.581952.151955.721966.45
HDFC Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Fund2850.652834.892842.772845.402848.022847.302853.282855.902858.532866.41
HDFC Nifty ETF1075.421063.351069.391071.401073.411071.791077.431079.441081.451087.49
HDFC SENSEX ETF3573.593540.593557.093562.593568.093577.863579.093584.593590.093606.59
HDFC Standard Life Insurance Company Ltd.369.15363.76366.46367.35368.25368.32370.05370.95371.84374.54
Healthcare Global Enterprises Ltd.211.15203.64207.40208.65209.90211.83212.40213.65214.90218.66
Heidelberg Cement India Ltd.138.25135.72136.98137.41137.83137.72138.67139.09139.52140.78
Hercules Hoists Ltd.92.3589.6891.0291.4691.9193.3392.7993.2493.6895.02
Heritage Foods Ltd.461.95438.85450.40454.25458.10473.32465.80469.65473.50485.05
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.2873.052776.832824.942840.982857.012822.702889.092905.122921.162969.27
Hester Biosciences1058.01015.701036.851043.901050.951074.971065.051072.101079.151100.30
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Hexa Tradex27.7526.4327.0927.3127.5328.4227.9728.1928.4129.07
Hexaware Technologies Ltd.406.55395.85401.20402.98404.77405.67408.33410.12411.90417.25
HG Infra Engineering Ltd.218.45203.05210.75213.32215.88215.48221.02223.58226.15233.85
Hi-Tech Gears Limited396.8382.12389.46391.91394.35394.33399.25401.70404.14411.48
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd.239.55227.15233.35235.42237.48239.53241.62243.68245.75251.95
High Ground Enterprise Ltd.9.59.229.369.419.459.609.559.599.649.78
Hikal Ltd.148.25138.93143.59145.14146.70150.43149.80151.36152.91157.57
HIL1914.91856.601885.751895.471905.181918.971924.621934.331944.051973.20
Hilton Metal Forging Ltd.22.822.1122.4622.5722.6922.5522.9123.0323.1423.49
Himachal Futuristic Communications Ltd.19.1518.5418.8518.9519.0519.1519.2519.3519.4519.76
Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd.113.9109.00111.45112.27113.08111.67114.72115.53116.35118.80
Himatsingka Seide Ltd.224.4220.88222.64223.23223.81225.63224.99225.57226.16227.92
Hind Rectifiers106.199.61102.85103.94105.02109.30107.18108.26109.34112.59
Hindalco Industries Ltd.222.55208.14215.34217.75220.15223.38224.95227.35229.76236.96
Hinduja Global Solutions624.55605.68615.12618.26621.41632.95627.69630.84633.98643.42
Hinduja Ventures489.35477.80483.58485.50487.42493.45491.28493.20495.12500.90
Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd.780.95769.43775.19777.11779.03783.37782.87784.79786.71792.47
Hindustan Composites344.2333.97339.08340.79342.50345.20345.90347.61349.32354.43
Hindustan Construction Co. Ltd.11.3510.9911.1711.2311.2911.2311.4111.4711.5311.71
Hindustan Copper Ltd.46.044.7945.3945.6045.8046.2346.2046.4046.6147.21
Hindustan Media Ventures146.95142.58144.76145.49146.22145.67147.68148.41149.14151.32
Hindustan Motors Ltd7.757.367.567.627.697.827.817.887.948.14
Hindustan Oil Exploration Co. Ltd.117.0113.42115.21115.81116.40118.10117.60118.19118.79120.58
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.179.2170.51174.86176.30177.75175.10180.65182.10183.54187.89
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.1559.351541.031550.191553.241556.301555.621562.401565.461568.511577.66
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Hindustan Zinc Ltd.270.65261.88266.26267.73269.19271.53272.11273.57275.04279.42
Hindusthan National Glass and Industries80.376.5678.4379.0579.6881.4380.9281.5582.1784.04
Hisar Metal Industries Ltd.49.3546.0847.7148.2648.8050.0049.9050.4450.9952.62
Hitech Plast91.686.5189.0689.9090.7591.0892.4593.3094.1496.69
HMT Ltd.18.918.6018.7518.8018.8518.9518.9519.0019.0519.20
Honda Siel Power Products Ltd.1057.31032.001044.651048.871053.081063.771061.521065.731069.951082.60
Honeywell Automation India Ltd.18165.417723.8617944.6318018.2218091.8118386.8718238.9918312.5818386.1718606.94
Hotel Leelaventure Ltd.14.013.4013.7013.8013.9013.7014.1014.2014.3014.60
Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd.42.541.6242.0642.2142.3542.8042.6542.7942.9443.38
Housing Development and Infrastructure Ltd.18.8518.0818.4618.5918.7219.0518.9819.1119.2419.62
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.1667.71633.601650.651656.331662.021674.271673.381679.071684.751701.80
HOV Services167.95164.46166.20166.79167.37167.30168.53169.11169.70171.44
HPL Electric & Power53.951.8152.8653.2053.5554.6354.2554.6054.9455.99
HSIL Ltd.239.05234.21236.63237.44238.24239.95239.86240.66241.47243.89
HT Media Ltd.44.3542.9543.6543.8844.1244.7044.5844.8245.0545.75
Hubtown37.6534.9836.3236.7637.2137.9038.0938.5438.9840.32
I T C Ltd.273.2267.56270.38271.32272.26273.92274.14275.08276.02278.84
ICICI Bank Ltd.310.85302.35306.60308.02309.43307.83312.27313.68315.10319.35
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.759.65748.79754.22756.03757.84763.30761.46763.27765.08770.51
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company318.3311.51314.90316.04317.17320.28319.43320.56321.70325.09
ICICI Securities Ltd.249.95240.68245.32246.86248.41254.37251.49253.04254.58259.22
ICRA Ltd.3467.53416.853442.173450.623459.063473.233475.943484.383492.833518.15
ICSA (India) Limited1.151.091.121.131.141.181.161.171.181.20
IDBI Gold Exchange Traded Fund2905.02885.752895.382898.582901.792893.332908.212911.422914.622924.25
Idea Cellular Ltd.33.6532.7133.1833.3433.4933.4833.8133.9634.1234.58
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
IDFC Bank Ltd.33.7532.1832.9733.2333.4934.0034.0134.2734.5335.32
IDFC Ltd.37.1535.7236.4336.6736.9137.4837.3937.6337.8638.58
IDFC Mutual Fund - IDFC Nifty ETF105.95105.00105.48105.63105.79105.94106.11106.27106.42106.90
IFB Agro Industries549.2516.20532.70538.20543.70556.40554.70560.20565.70582.20
IFB Industries Ltd.929.65884.03906.84914.44922.05918.20937.25944.86952.46975.27
IFCI Ltd.12.011.5311.7711.8411.9211.9812.0812.1612.2312.47
IG Petrochemicals349.9339.64344.77346.48348.19350.22351.61353.32355.03360.16
Igarashi Motors625.6599.23612.41616.81621.20612.52630.00634.39638.79651.97
IIFL Holdings Ltd.421.8379.50400.65407.70414.75421.33428.85435.90442.95464.10
IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd.9.759.289.529.599.6710.039.839.919.9810.22
IL&FS Transportation Networks Ltd.27.3526.4426.9027.0527.2027.9027.5027.6527.8028.26
ILandFS Engineering and Construction Company22.6519.9621.3021.7522.2024.2823.1023.5524.0025.34
IMP Powers53.950.9852.4452.9353.4154.1054.3954.8755.3656.82
Ind-Swift7.26.907.057.107.157.127.257.307.357.50
Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd.57.5556.1556.8557.0857.3258.3057.7858.0258.2558.95
India Cements Ltd.91.888.0389.9290.5491.1792.3292.4393.0693.6895.57
India Glycols Ltd.397.4383.82390.61392.87395.14397.43399.66401.93404.19410.98
India Motor Parts and Accessories811.35772.36791.85798.35804.85830.12817.85824.35830.85850.34
India Nippon Electricals418.55403.84411.19413.65416.10421.77421.00423.45425.91433.26
Indiabulls Housing Finance940.15901.65920.90927.32933.73926.72946.57952.98959.40978.65
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd.85.881.7083.7584.4385.1285.6586.4887.1787.8589.90
Indiabulls Ventures417.05417.05417.05417.05417.05417.05417.05417.05417.05417.05
Indian Bank230.4223.99227.20228.26229.33227.68231.47232.54233.60236.81
Indian Card Clothing126.0125.28125.64125.76125.88126.43126.12126.24126.36126.72
Indian Energy Exchange Ltd.1633.81613.501623.651627.031630.421636.901637.181640.561643.951654.10
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Indian Hotels Co. Ltd.118.85114.53116.69117.41118.13120.10119.57120.29121.01123.17
Indian Hume Pipe Company249.9244.12247.01247.98248.94247.80250.86251.83252.79255.68
Indian Metals & Ferro Alloys Ltd.253.85248.43251.14252.04252.95254.63254.75255.66256.56259.27
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.124.85120.39122.62123.36124.11122.72125.59126.34127.08129.30
Indian Overseas Bank 11.5510.3710.9611.1611.3511.8011.7511.9412.1412.73
Indian Terrain Fashions127.65118.85123.25124.72126.18131.22129.12130.58132.05136.45
Indo Count Industries57.254.4855.8456.2956.7558.2557.6558.1158.5659.92
Indo Rama Synthetics Ltd.20.118.8419.4719.6819.8920.5320.3120.5220.7321.36
Indo Tech Transformers Limited87.785.0086.3586.8087.2588.4388.1588.6089.0590.40
Indo Thai Securities38.3536.1837.2637.6337.9938.5338.7139.0739.4440.52
Indo-National665.0654.11659.56661.37663.19668.27666.81668.63670.44675.89
Indoco Remedies154.4141.64148.02150.15152.27158.20156.53158.65160.78167.16
Indosolar Ltd.3.353.243.303.313.333.353.373.393.413.46
Indostar Capital Finance Ltd.282.05267.39274.72277.16279.61288.33284.49286.94289.38296.71
Indowind Energy Limited4.13.883.994.034.064.074.144.174.214.32
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.220.95214.02217.48218.64219.80221.32222.10223.26224.42227.88
Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd.38.8538.2238.5338.6438.7439.0038.9639.0639.1739.48
IndusInd Bank Ltd.1600.01573.981586.991591.331595.661603.831604.341608.671613.011626.02
Industrial Dev Bank of India9.058.698.878.938.999.239.119.179.239.41
Industrial Development Bank of India Ltd.58.6557.4758.0658.2658.4558.2058.8559.0459.2459.83
Industrial Investment Trust84.079.6081.8082.5383.2786.6784.7385.4786.2088.40
INEOS Styrolution India Ltd.662.55649.60656.07658.23660.39663.03664.71666.87669.03675.50
Infibeam Incorporation58.052.3955.2056.1357.0659.2758.9459.8760.8063.61
Infinite Computer Sol.(India) Ltd.461.95453.67457.81459.19460.57458.97463.33464.71466.09470.23
Info Edge (India) Ltd.1404.951329.571367.261379.821392.391439.301417.511430.081442.641480.33
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Infosys Ltd.714.45703.75709.10710.88712.67717.47716.23718.02719.80725.15
Ingersoll Rand (India) Ltd.500.2490.14495.17496.84498.52502.17501.88503.56505.23510.26
Inox Leisure Ltd.197.7185.32191.51193.58195.64203.73199.76201.82203.89210.08
Inox Wind Ltd.76.571.3673.9374.7975.6477.0577.3678.2179.0781.64
Insecticides India420.15394.00407.07411.43415.79427.53424.51428.87433.23446.30
Intellect Design Arena Ltd.194.5186.28190.39191.76193.13196.85195.87197.24198.61202.72
Interglobe Aviation781.85765.02773.44776.24779.05774.22784.66787.46790.26798.68
International Paper APPM408.2386.09397.14400.83404.52413.47411.88415.57419.26430.31
Intrasoft Technologies165.35155.45160.40162.05163.70169.12167.00168.65170.30175.25
Inventure Growth and Securities13.813.6113.7013.7413.7713.7513.8313.8613.9013.99
IOL Chemicals and Pharmaceuticals111.05106.13108.59109.41110.23112.00111.87112.69113.51115.97
Ipca Laboratories Ltd.615.55592.45604.00607.85611.70620.52619.40623.25627.10638.65
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.124.35119.37121.86122.69123.52125.10125.18126.01126.84129.33
ISMT Limited5.55.095.295.365.435.585.575.645.715.91
ITD Cementation India117.95115.94116.95117.28117.62117.90118.28118.62118.95119.96
ITI Ltd.73.7571.5072.6273.0073.3774.4274.1374.5074.8876.00
IVP Ltd124.2119.50121.85122.63123.42125.35124.98125.77126.55128.90
IVRCL Ltd.1.251.221.241.241.251.231.251.261.261.28
IZMO Ltd.68.8565.7167.2867.8068.3369.0269.3769.9070.4271.98
J Kumar Infraprojects126.7115.92121.31123.11124.90129.47128.50130.29132.09137.48
J.B. Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.296.3285.91291.10292.84294.57294.47298.03299.76301.50306.70
Jagran Prakashan Ltd.108.5104.92106.71107.31107.90109.47109.10109.69110.29112.08
Jagsonpal Pharmaceuticals26.124.9225.5125.7125.9025.7526.3026.4926.6927.28
Jai Balaji Industries Limited14.113.6913.8913.9614.0314.3514.1714.2414.3114.51
Jai Corp Ltd.93.3586.9790.1691.2292.2995.6594.4195.4896.5499.73
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Jain Irrigation Systems (DVR)41.4539.8640.6540.9241.1841.5241.7241.9842.2543.04
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.61.4558.8160.1360.5761.0161.7561.8962.3362.7764.09
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd.6.255.926.086.146.206.326.306.366.426.58
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.2.152.092.122.132.142.182.162.172.182.20
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.39.938.8039.3539.5339.7239.9740.0840.2740.4541.00
Jamna Auto Industries71.5569.5770.5670.8971.2271.9271.8872.2172.5473.53
Jay Bharat Maruti Ltd.316.3305.05310.68312.55314.43319.28318.17320.05321.92327.55
Jay Shree Tea & Industries Ltd.82.0580.1281.0981.4181.7382.1882.3782.6983.0183.98
Jayant Agro Organics Ltd.206.2199.60202.90204.00205.10206.07207.30208.40209.50212.80
Jayaswal Neco Industries Ltd.4.94.654.784.824.864.954.944.985.025.15
Jaypee Infratech Ltd.2.52.392.442.462.482.572.522.542.562.61
JBF Industries Ltd.22.5521.4822.0122.1922.3723.2022.7322.9123.0923.62
JBM Auto278.1263.83270.96273.34275.72272.05280.48282.86285.24292.37
Jet Airways (India) Ltd.180.95176.16178.56179.36180.15181.05181.75182.54183.34185.73
JHS Svendgaard Laboratories Ltd.28.026.4627.2327.4927.7428.6328.2628.5128.7729.54
Jindal Cotex4.24.014.104.144.174.324.234.264.304.39
Jindal Drilling & Industries Ltd.115.2110.64112.92113.68114.44117.43115.96116.72117.48119.76
JINDAL PHOTO LTD.33.331.4632.3832.6932.9933.6533.6133.9134.2235.14
Jindal Poly Films Ltd.261.5251.68256.59258.23259.86264.35263.14264.77266.41271.32
Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company35.834.3435.0735.3135.5636.6836.0436.2936.5337.26
Jindal Saw Ltd.69.5567.1368.3468.7469.1569.5869.9570.3670.7671.97
Jindal Stainless (Hisar) Ltd.98.6593.8996.2797.0697.86100.2399.44100.24101.03103.41
Jindal Stainless Ltd.52.649.4451.0251.5552.0753.6253.1353.6554.1855.76
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd.174.75167.24171.00172.25173.50172.37176.00177.25178.50182.26
Jindal Worldwide348.15334.98341.56343.76345.95343.40350.35352.54354.74361.32
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
JK Cement Limited707.4689.42698.41701.40704.40706.90710.40713.40716.39725.38
JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.274.05269.48271.77272.53273.29275.12274.81275.57276.33278.62
JK Paper Ltd.145.25139.61142.43143.37144.31146.50146.19147.13148.07150.89
JK Tyre & Industries Ltd91.3589.5690.4690.7591.0591.2091.6591.9592.2493.14
JM Financial Ltd.73.364.8369.0670.4871.8975.3074.7176.1277.5481.77
JMC Projects (India)73.3566.3169.8371.0072.1873.1274.5275.7076.8780.39
JMT Auto Ltd.2.652.542.602.612.632.682.672.692.702.76
Jocil122.4116.85119.62120.55121.47123.77123.33124.25125.18127.96
Johnson Controls-Hitachi Air Conditioning India Ltd.1572.251515.491543.871553.331562.791575.681581.711591.171600.631629.01
JSW Energy Ltd. 58.6555.7657.2157.6958.1758.7059.1359.6160.0961.54
JSW Holdings Ltd.2069.82032.982051.392057.532063.662080.252075.942082.072088.212106.62
JSW Steel Ltd.376.25362.66369.46371.72373.99371.72378.51380.78383.04389.84
Jubilant Industries98.293.9496.0796.7897.4996.6598.9199.62100.33102.46
Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd.670.05656.49663.27665.53667.79674.47672.31674.57676.83683.61
Jubliant Foodworks Limited1183.151142.041162.591169.451176.301165.431190.001196.851203.711224.26
Jullundur Motor Agency Delhi165.2160.14162.67163.51164.36166.30166.04166.89167.73170.26
Just Dial Ltd.470.25458.48464.36466.33468.29466.28472.21474.17476.14482.02
JVL Agro Industries4.74.544.624.654.674.804.734.764.784.86
Jyothy Laboratories Limit191.0185.50188.25189.17190.08191.33191.92192.83193.75196.50
Jyoti Structures Ltd.2.42.292.342.362.382.332.422.442.452.51
Kabra Extrusion Technik66.7562.6064.6765.3766.0668.3067.4468.1368.8370.90
Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.334.85318.21326.53329.30332.08339.93337.62340.40343.17351.49
Kakatiya Cements183.85175.02179.44180.91182.38185.97185.32186.79188.26192.68
Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.301.45296.31298.88299.74300.59302.70302.31303.16304.02306.59
Kalyani Forge286.15276.25281.20282.85284.50292.05287.80289.45291.10296.05
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Kalyani Investment Company1900.71830.331865.511877.241888.971890.921912.431924.161935.891971.07
Kalyani Steels224.15217.80220.97222.03223.09225.43225.21226.27227.33230.50
Kamat Hotels (India)45.7543.5044.6245.0045.3745.2846.1346.5046.8848.00
Kamdhenu Ltd.170.35161.11165.73167.27168.81170.52171.89173.43174.97179.59
Kanani Industries5.95.625.765.815.855.775.955.996.046.18
Kanoria Chemicals and Industries58.757.0257.8658.1458.4259.4258.9859.2659.5460.38
Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd.394.8385.92390.36391.84393.32394.98396.28397.76399.24403.68
Karda Constructions Ltd.144.0134.21139.10140.74142.37145.23145.63147.26148.90153.79
Karma Energy22.1522.1222.1422.1422.1522.1722.1522.1622.1622.18
Karnataka Bank Ltd.99.397.0498.1798.5598.9298.2099.68100.05100.43101.56
Karur Vysya Bank Ltd.77.8575.2176.5376.9777.4178.4278.2978.7379.1780.49
Karuturi Global 1.41.341.371.381.391.431.411.421.431.46
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.492.55477.34484.95487.48490.02494.13495.08497.62500.15507.76
Kavveri Telecom Products8.457.848.158.258.358.558.558.658.759.06
Kaya685.55651.97668.76674.36679.95688.87691.15696.74702.34719.13
KCP Ltd.83.779.8881.7982.4383.0684.2284.3484.9785.6187.52
KCP Sugar Ind Corp19.0518.2518.6518.7818.9219.3019.1819.3219.4519.85
KDDL Ltd.416.4402.16409.28411.65414.03416.17418.77421.15423.52430.64
Kec International Ltd.257.2247.66252.43254.02255.61259.95258.79260.38261.97266.74
KEI Industries Ltd.273.75255.49264.62267.66270.71283.08276.79279.84282.88292.01
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.33.6531.2832.4732.8633.2632.6834.0434.4434.8336.02
Kernex Microsystems (India)21.4521.1821.3121.3621.4021.3221.5021.5421.5921.72
Kesar Enterprises28.6527.3027.9828.2028.4328.2028.8729.1029.3230.00
Kesar Terminals and Infrastructure68.861.5465.1766.3867.5970.2070.0171.2272.4376.06
Kesoram Industries Ltd.57.454.2455.8256.3556.8758.5557.9358.4558.9860.56
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Kewal Kiran Clothing Limited1254.051202.351228.201236.821245.431282.681262.671271.281279.901305.75
Khadim India Ltd.611.1599.00605.05607.07609.08615.03613.12615.13617.15623.20
Khandwala Securities Ltd.15.2514.5614.9115.0215.1415.3315.3615.4815.5915.94
Kilitch Drugs (India)132.65123.30127.98129.53131.09134.05134.21135.77137.33142.00
Kingfa Science & Technology (India) Ltd.644.85619.63632.24636.44640.65659.67649.05653.26657.46670.07
Kiri Industries Ltd.417.7406.45412.08413.95415.83424.52419.57421.45423.32428.95
Kirloskar Brothers231.1219.44225.27227.21229.16225.33233.04234.99236.93242.76
Kirloskar Electric Company Limited 15.9514.7115.3315.5415.7416.4316.1616.3616.5717.19
Kirloskar Industries921.95861.48891.71901.79911.87951.97932.03942.11952.19982.42
Kirloskar Oil Engines210.25202.47206.36207.66208.95210.67211.55212.84214.14218.03
Kitex Garments104.2100.90102.55103.10103.65103.40104.75105.30105.85107.50
KM Sugar Mills9.49.129.269.319.359.439.459.499.549.68
KNR Constructions175.0165.46170.23171.82173.41176.18176.59178.18179.77184.54
Kohinoor Foods Ltd.29.929.3529.6229.7229.8130.0029.9930.0830.1730.45
Kokuyo Camlin107.65102.70105.18106.00106.82108.78108.48109.30110.12112.60
Kolte - Patil Developers220.9210.28215.59217.36219.13218.90222.67224.44226.21231.52
Kopran34.5533.4534.0034.1834.3734.8534.7334.9235.1035.65
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1104.31064.341084.321090.981097.641088.421110.961117.621124.281144.26
Kotak Mahindra MF - Kotak Banking ETF - Div251.64249.00250.32250.76251.20250.95252.08252.52252.96254.28
Kotak Mahindra MF - Kotak PSU Bank ETF269.49265.56267.52268.18268.83268.08270.15270.80271.46273.42
Kotak Mahindra MF Nifty ETF105.92104.79105.36105.54105.73105.82106.11106.30106.48107.05
Kotak Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Fund273.75272.38273.06273.29273.52273.65273.98274.21274.44275.12
Kotak NV 20 ETF - Regular Plan52.5549.7951.1751.6352.0953.8553.0153.4753.9355.31
Kothari Petrochem19.018.5018.7518.8418.9219.1019.0819.1619.2519.50
Kothari Sugars and Chemicals10.4510.2310.3410.3810.4110.5810.4910.5210.5610.67
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
KPIT Technologies Ltd.192.45186.43189.44190.44191.45192.27193.45194.46195.46198.47
KPR Mill580.15567.50573.82575.93578.04584.38582.26584.37586.48592.80
KRBL Ltd.315.05304.77309.91311.62313.34319.58316.76318.48320.19325.34
Krebs Biochemicals & Industries90.587.2088.8589.4089.9592.1791.0591.6092.1593.80
Kridhan Infra Ltd.47.045.3546.1846.4546.7247.8747.2847.5547.8248.65
KSB Pumps Ltd.686.55672.25679.40681.78684.17686.85688.93691.32693.70700.85
KSK Energy Ventures Ltd0.850.8500.8500.8500.8500.8500.8500.8500.8500.850
KSS Ltd.0.150.1220.1360.1410.1450.1670.1550.1590.1640.178
Kwality Ltd.12.612.3512.4812.5212.5612.4512.6412.6812.7212.85
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.118.65113.67116.16116.99117.82119.03119.48120.31121.14123.63
L&T Technology Services1510.31455.901483.101492.171501.231527.131519.371528.431537.501564.70
La Opala RG202.5190.48196.49198.49200.50198.88204.50206.51208.51214.52
Lakshmi Energy & Foods Ltd.7.06.706.856.906.957.127.057.107.157.30
Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.5848.85693.155770.985796.925822.865913.935874.745900.685926.626004.45
Lakshmi Precision Screws10.510.5010.5010.5010.5010.5010.5010.5010.5010.50
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd.80.7578.9179.8380.1480.4480.5081.0681.3681.6782.59
Lambodhara Textile40.4539.0539.7539.9840.2240.6740.6840.9241.1541.85
Landmark Property Development Company4.03.863.933.953.983.984.024.054.074.14
Larsen & Toubro Infotech1775.61720.051747.821757.081766.341775.531784.861794.121803.381831.15
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.1215.351192.851204.101207.851211.601220.821219.101222.851226.601237.84
Laurus Labs Ltd.400.85388.50394.68396.73398.79400.43402.91404.97407.02413.20
Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd.68.266.5567.3867.6567.9267.7368.4868.7569.0269.85
LG Balakrishnan and Brothers407.8367.26387.53394.29401.04399.90414.56421.31428.07448.34
Libas Designs Ltd.50.5550.5550.5550.5550.5550.5550.5550.5550.5550.55
Liberty Shoes Ltd.132.05121.79126.92128.63130.34136.47133.76135.47137.18142.31
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.398.7390.81394.75396.07397.38399.28400.02401.33402.65406.59
LIC Nomura MF ETF Nifty 50108.15104.22106.18106.84107.49105.77108.81109.46110.12112.08
Linc Pen and Plastics272.35262.78267.57269.16270.76276.58273.94275.54277.14281.92
Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd.207.45201.51204.48205.47206.46208.48208.44209.43210.42213.39
Linde India Ltd.400.35384.57392.46395.09397.72397.85402.98405.61408.24416.14
Liquid Bees1000.0999.99999.991000.001000.001000.001000.001000.001000.011000.01
Lloyd Electric and Engineering Ltd62.059.0060.5061.0061.5063.2862.5063.0063.5065.00
Lloyds Steels Industries1.21.201.201.201.201.201.201.201.201.20
Lokesh Machines46.4544.9645.7145.9646.2046.5546.7046.9447.1947.94
Lovable Lingerie97.6595.7596.7097.0297.3398.2097.9798.2898.6099.55
LT Foods Ltd.42.340.9841.6441.8642.0842.6342.5242.7442.9643.62
Lumax Auto Technologies153.3144.20148.75150.27151.78154.65154.82156.33157.85162.40
Lumax Industries Ltd1802.851743.011772.931782.901792.881827.881812.821822.801832.771862.69
Lupin Ltd.850.0829.68839.84843.23846.61841.02853.39856.77860.16870.32
Lux Industries Ltd.1493.91441.241467.571476.351485.121498.721502.681511.451520.231546.56
Lycos Internet Ltd.3.453.283.373.403.423.353.483.513.533.62
Lyka Labs34.8533.9234.3834.5434.6934.4535.0135.1635.3235.79
Lypsa Gems and Jewellery10.7510.2310.4910.5810.6610.9010.8410.9211.0111.27
Maan Aluminium96.5590.7793.6694.6295.5997.7597.5198.4899.44102.32
Madhav Marbles and Granites42.0540.5641.3141.5641.8041.7842.3042.5442.7943.54
Madhucon Projects Limited6.56.346.426.446.476.606.536.566.586.66
Madras Fertilizers17.616.6917.1517.3017.4517.8517.7517.9018.0518.51
Magma Fincorp Ltd.98.792.5495.6296.6597.67100.9799.73100.75101.78104.86
Magnum Ventures5.655.545.605.615.635.585.675.695.705.76
Mahamaya Steel Industries77.174.0575.5776.0876.5975.8277.6178.1278.6380.15
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Mahanagar Gas Ltd785.4770.55777.98780.45782.92784.10787.88790.35792.82800.25
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.13.1512.5412.8512.9513.0513.3513.2513.3513.4513.76
Maharashtra Scooters2145.92016.102081.002102.632124.272173.472167.532189.172210.802275.70
Maharashtra Seamless Ltd.415.7405.44410.57412.28413.99417.48417.41419.12420.83425.96
Maheshwari Logistics Ltd.188.9184.56186.73187.45188.18186.27189.62190.35191.07193.24
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.362.1344.36353.23356.19359.14365.28365.06368.01370.97379.84
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.774.85759.64767.25769.78772.32769.70777.38779.92782.45790.06
Mahindra CIE Automotive Ltd.246.4240.93243.66244.58245.49245.45247.31248.22249.14251.87
Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd.207.9201.36204.63205.72206.81209.97208.99210.08211.17214.44
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd.406.15395.26400.70402.52404.34408.72407.96409.78411.59417.04
Mahindra Logistics Ltd.512.75500.48506.62508.66510.71516.82514.79516.84518.88525.02
Maithan Alloys515.4489.88502.64506.89511.15513.67519.65523.91528.16540.92
Majesco Ltd.445.95424.86435.40438.92442.43449.13449.47452.98456.50467.04
Malu Paper Mills43.9542.1943.0743.3643.6643.5544.2444.5444.8345.71
Man Industries (India)75.8572.2774.0674.6675.2576.7276.4577.0477.6479.42
Man Infraconstruction Ltd.36.8535.7836.3136.4936.6737.1037.0337.2137.3937.92
Manaksia37.035.4636.2336.4936.7436.6737.2637.5137.7738.54
Manaksia Aluminium Company Ltd.7.26.466.836.957.086.957.327.457.577.94
Manaksia Coated Metals & Industries Ltd.6.956.736.846.886.916.926.997.027.067.17
Manaksia Steels Ltd.16.815.7316.2616.4416.6216.6516.9817.1617.3417.87
MANALI PETROCHEMICALS LTD 30.8528.9229.8930.2130.5331.1831.1731.4931.8132.78
Manappuram Finance Limited68.2564.5666.4167.0267.6469.1568.8669.4870.0971.94
Mandhana Industries4.94.744.824.854.874.874.934.964.985.06
Mangalam Cement Ltd.205.05194.19199.62201.43203.24210.37206.86208.67210.48215.91
Mangalam Drugs & Organics66.6563.3865.0165.5666.1067.5767.2067.7468.2969.92
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Mangalam Timber Products Ltd.16.1515.3015.7215.8716.0116.6016.2916.4316.5817.00
Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd. 41.4540.0240.7440.9741.2141.8841.6941.9342.1742.88
Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd.64.4562.0063.2363.6364.0464.2064.8665.2765.6766.90
Manpasand Beverages Ltd.99.0595.2897.1797.7998.42101.3399.68100.31100.93102.82
Manugraph Industries31.0530.5830.8230.8930.9731.0731.1331.2131.2831.52
Maral Overseas25.524.5925.0525.2025.3525.4825.6525.8025.9526.41
Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd.117.75108.87113.31114.79116.27119.70119.23120.71122.19126.63
Marico Ltd.309.75304.55307.15308.02308.88308.63310.62311.48312.35314.95
Marksans Pharma 29.4528.3028.8729.0629.2629.7229.6429.8330.0330.60
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.6889.756771.646830.696850.386870.066884.336909.446929.126948.817007.86
Mas Financial Services Ltd.471.45455.75463.60466.22468.83476.00474.07476.68479.30487.15
Mastek Ltd.398.6383.39391.00393.53396.07403.78401.13403.67406.20413.81
Matrimony.com Ltd.463.85439.10451.48455.60459.72472.95467.98472.10476.22488.60
Mawana Sugars49.2546.7848.0148.4248.8448.9249.6650.0850.4951.72
Max Financial Services Ltd.365.7352.25358.98361.22363.46366.05367.94370.18372.42379.15
Max India67.763.0365.3666.1466.9269.0768.4869.2670.0472.38
Max Ventures and Industries Ltd.50.047.5548.7849.1849.5950.8550.4150.8251.2252.45
Mayur Uniquoters Ltd.355.05327.55341.30345.88350.47368.35359.63364.22368.80382.55
Mazda330.95326.82328.89329.58330.26332.82331.64332.32333.01335.08
MBL Infrastructures14.212.9113.5513.7713.9814.4814.4214.6314.8515.49
McDowell Holdings21.120.0020.5520.7320.9221.7021.2821.4721.6522.20
McLeod Russel India Ltd.141.05137.23139.14139.78140.41139.67141.69142.32142.96144.87
Mcnally Bharat Engineering24.224.2024.2024.2024.2024.2024.2024.2024.2024.20
Megasoft5.85.175.485.595.695.825.916.016.126.43
Meghmani Organics Ltd.72.669.9671.2871.7272.1672.9073.0473.4873.9275.24
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Menon Bearings76.571.0573.7874.6875.5977.5377.4178.3279.2281.95
Mercator Ltd.15.8514.6415.2415.4515.6516.2216.0516.2516.4617.06
Merck Ltd.2603.452480.882542.172562.592583.022650.272623.882644.312664.732726.02
Metalyst Forgings Ltd.11.611.3011.4511.5011.5511.6811.6511.7011.7511.90
Metkore Alloys Industries1.41.341.371.381.391.401.411.421.431.45
MIC Electronics Limited1.71.641.671.681.691.731.711.721.731.76
Minda Corporation116.55108.99112.77114.03115.29117.47117.81119.07120.33124.11
Minda Industries306.95286.68296.82300.19303.57309.37310.33313.71317.08327.22
Mindteck (India) Ltd.37.4532.7835.1135.8936.6737.6538.2339.0139.7942.12
MindTree Ltd.998.35956.82977.59984.51991.431007.381005.271012.191019.111039.88
MINI_NIFTY10523.810405.9910464.9010484.5310504.1610494.8010543.4410563.0710582.7010641.61
Mirc Electronics Ltd.24.1523.4123.7823.9024.0324.4324.2724.4024.5224.89
Mirza International Ltd.70.365.4967.8968.7069.5071.7571.1071.9072.7175.11
Mishra Dhatu Nigam Ltd.104.95100.06102.50103.32104.13106.85105.77106.58107.40109.84
MM Forgings525.15501.25513.20517.18521.17525.83529.13533.12537.10549.05
MMTC Ltd.25.2524.4224.8424.9825.1125.4225.3925.5225.6626.08
Mohit Industries7.77.547.627.657.677.777.737.767.787.86
MOIL Ltd.162.45157.91160.18160.94161.69162.73163.21163.96164.72166.99
Mold Tek Technologies40.139.1939.6539.8039.9540.4540.2540.4040.5541.01
Mold-Tek Packaging251.7233.99242.84245.80248.75258.87254.65257.60260.56269.41
Monsanto India Ltd.2553.552536.502545.022547.872550.712558.182556.392559.232562.082570.60
Monte Carlo Fashions353.55346.46350.00351.18352.37356.92354.73355.92357.10360.65
Morarjee Textiles27.625.2126.4026.8027.2027.6828.0028.4028.8029.99
Morepen Laboratories Ltd.20.7520.0620.4120.5220.6421.1720.8620.9821.0921.44
Moser Baer India Ltd.1.31.301.301.301.301.301.301.301.301.30
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd.235.65224.65230.15231.98233.82232.55237.48239.32241.15246.65
Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd.643.0624.11633.55636.70639.85647.12646.15649.30652.45661.89
102.99101.89102.44102.62102.81102.33103.17103.36103.54104.09
18.4918.2718.3818.4218.4518.4618.5318.5618.6018.71
655.85653.71654.78655.14655.49654.58656.21656.56656.92657.99
Motor and General Finance42.3540.7041.5241.8042.0843.1242.6242.9043.1844.00
MphasiS Ltd.1098.21075.161086.681090.521094.361106.801102.041105.881109.721121.24
MPS Ltd498.35482.73490.54493.14495.75504.25500.95503.56506.16513.97
MRF Ltd.61120.959938.4060529.6560726.7360923.8260824.3061317.9861515.0761712.1562303.40
MRO-TEK39.036.8837.9438.2938.6540.1539.3539.7140.0641.12
MSP Steel & Power12.2511.5911.9212.0312.1412.5512.3612.4712.5812.91
MT Educare44.9543.3844.1744.4344.6944.3045.2145.4745.7346.52
Mukand54.0552.4853.2753.5353.7953.7354.3154.5754.8355.62
Mukand Engineers22.921.5222.2122.4422.6723.4723.1323.3623.5924.28
Mukta Arts Ltd 36.4534.0835.2735.6636.0637.1236.8437.2437.6338.82
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.683.3666.30674.80677.64680.47678.10686.13688.96691.80700.30
Munjal Auto Industries51.249.7750.4850.7250.9651.4751.4451.6851.9252.63
Munjal Showa Ltd.175.25171.26173.26173.92174.59177.50175.91176.58177.24179.24
Murudeshwar Ceramics23.322.0922.7022.9023.1023.6023.5023.7023.9024.51
Music Broadcast Ltd.309.6298.44304.02305.88307.74308.90311.46313.32315.18320.77
Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.728.95704.04716.49720.65724.80737.55733.10737.26741.41753.86
Muthoot Finance380.1367.64373.87375.95378.02378.72382.18384.25386.33392.56
NaAgarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd.193.0181.48187.24189.16191.08193.95194.92196.84198.76204.52
Naga Dhunseri Group Ltd.775.1681.16728.13743.79759.44792.70790.76806.41822.07869.04
Nagarjuna Fertilizers and Chemicals Ltd.9.08.458.728.828.919.279.099.189.289.55
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Nagarjuna Oil Refinery1.31.141.221.241.271.231.331.361.381.46
Nagreeka Exports22.1520.6621.4121.6521.9022.9522.4022.6422.8923.63
Nahar Capital and Financial Services96.594.9695.7395.9996.2496.5396.7697.0197.2798.04
Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd.51.7549.8850.8251.1351.4452.0552.0652.3752.6853.62
Nahar Poly Films38.937.3038.1038.3738.6338.8739.1739.4339.7040.50
Nahar Spinning Mills Ltd.70.368.7069.5069.7770.0371.0770.5770.8371.1071.90
Nalwa Sons Investment1114.21072.921093.561100.441107.321113.081121.081127.961134.841155.48
NaMEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd.45.1543.1444.1544.4844.8245.7045.4845.8246.1547.16
Nandan Denim68.366.5767.4367.7268.0169.0568.5968.8869.1770.03
Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd230.0226.48228.24228.83229.41231.13230.59231.17231.76233.52
Natco Pharma Ltd.663.65642.67653.16656.66660.15674.60667.15670.64674.14684.63
Nath Bio-Genes345.95319.00332.47336.97341.46352.32350.44354.93359.42372.90
National Aluminium Co. Ltd.61.158.7159.9060.3060.7061.5861.5061.9062.3063.49
National Fertilizers Ltd.34.031.8832.9433.2933.6535.1234.3534.7135.0636.12
National Steel & Agro Industries7.356.967.167.227.297.127.417.487.547.73
Nava Bharat Ventures Ltd.114.05108.22111.14112.11113.08113.15115.02115.99116.96119.88
Navin Fluorine International Ltd.631.45603.65617.55622.18626.82620.97636.08640.72645.35659.25
Navkar Corporation Ltd.76.2574.3275.2975.6175.9376.9276.5776.8977.2178.18
Navneet Education110.3107.96109.13109.52109.91111.35110.69111.08111.47112.64
NBCC (India) Ltd.54.352.8453.5753.8154.0653.9854.5454.7955.0355.76
NBI Industrial Finance Company Ltd.1202.551189.401195.981198.171200.361194.821204.741206.931209.121215.70
NCC Ltd.70.3567.4168.8869.3769.8670.8770.8471.3371.8273.29
NCL Industries121.55116.63119.09119.91120.73123.77122.37123.19124.01126.47
NDTV Ltd.32.1530.7231.4431.6731.9131.8532.3932.6332.8633.58
Nectar Lifesciences21.4520.9021.1821.2721.3621.4221.5421.6321.7222.00
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Nelcast65.5564.0164.7865.0465.2966.3265.8166.0666.3267.09
NELCO Ltd.207.55199.22203.38204.77206.16208.47208.94210.33211.72215.88
Nesco Ltd412.65396.20404.43407.17409.91417.55415.39418.13420.87429.09
Nestle India Ltd.9380.759236.279308.519332.599356.679358.789404.839428.919452.999525.23
Network18 Media & Investments Ltd.43.041.5442.2742.5142.7642.7243.2443.4943.7344.46
Neueon Towers Ltd.1.451.421.441.441.451.471.451.461.461.48
Neuland Laboratories608.75592.11600.43603.20605.98609.13611.52614.30617.07625.39
Next Mediaworks Ltd.16.115.3615.7315.8515.9816.1816.2216.3516.4716.84
NHPC LIMITED22.521.9222.2122.3122.4022.7222.6022.6922.7923.08
NIIT Ltd.61.757.6659.6860.3561.0363.4262.3763.0563.7265.74
NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD1125.41084.781105.091111.861118.631130.421132.171138.941145.711166.02
Nila Infrastructures Ltd.7.16.856.987.027.067.187.147.187.227.35
Nilkamal Ltd.1561.751527.101544.421550.201555.981574.921567.521573.301579.081596.40
Nitco38.1536.0637.1037.4537.8038.6238.5038.8539.2040.24
Nitesh Estates5.755.505.635.675.715.775.795.835.876.00
Nitin Fire Protection Industries Ltd.2.252.112.182.202.232.272.272.302.322.39
Nitin Spinners77.8575.6576.7577.1277.4878.4278.2278.5878.9580.05
NLC India Ltd.72.471.3671.8872.0572.2372.1072.5772.7572.9273.45
NMDC Ltd.108.3105.00106.65107.20107.75107.53108.85109.40109.95111.60
NOCIL Ltd. 144.6137.81141.20142.34143.47146.05145.73146.86148.00151.39
Noida-Toll Bridge Co. Ltd.7.87.367.587.657.737.977.877.958.028.24
North Eastern Carrying Corporation Ltd.7.657.077.367.467.557.807.757.847.948.23
NRB Bearings Ltd.160.05156.92158.48159.01159.53158.78160.57161.10161.62163.18
NRB Industrial Bearings24.223.4323.8223.9424.0724.2724.3324.4624.5824.97
NTPC Ltd.163.45160.45161.95162.45162.95162.60163.95164.45164.95166.45
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
NUCLEUS SOFTWARE EXPORTS360.2347.38353.79355.93358.06365.17362.34364.47366.61373.02
Oberoi Realty Ltd.377.95362.30370.13372.73375.34376.50380.56383.17385.77393.60
OCL INDIA LTD884.4848.62866.51872.47878.44899.78890.36896.33902.29920.18
OCL Iron and Steel2.11.992.052.062.082.172.122.142.162.21
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.149.8146.42148.11148.67149.24148.45150.36150.93151.49153.18
Oil Country Tubular13.813.4413.6213.6813.7413.8213.8613.9213.9814.16
Oil India Ltd.194.0188.69191.35192.23193.12191.72194.88195.77196.65199.31
OM Metals Infraprojects27.4525.6126.5326.8427.1428.0327.7628.0628.3729.29
Omax Autos Ltd.88.9586.4287.6888.1188.5388.6889.3789.7990.2291.48
Omaxe Ltd.215.9214.74215.32215.52215.71215.93216.09216.28216.48217.06
Omkar Speciality Chemicals11.010.6210.8110.8710.9410.9711.0611.1311.1911.38
Onelife Capital Advisors11.010.7510.8810.9210.9611.1511.0411.0811.1211.25
OnMobile Global Limited33.3532.1132.7332.9433.1433.0733.5633.7633.9734.59
Onward Technologies52.745.3649.0350.2551.4856.4253.9255.1556.3760.04
OPTO CIRCUITS (I) LTD.9.59.099.299.369.439.689.579.649.719.91
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.3897.453794.853846.153863.253880.353933.373914.553931.653948.754000.05
Orbit Exports141.95138.65140.30140.85141.40142.65142.50143.05143.60145.25
Orchid Pharma Ltd.5.25.125.165.175.195.255.215.235.245.28
Oricon Enterprises Ltd.27.2526.0726.6626.8627.0527.6327.4527.6427.8428.43
Orient Abrasives25.0524.4724.7624.8624.9525.3325.1525.2425.3425.63
Orient Bell165.8160.71163.26164.10164.95166.85166.65167.50168.34170.89
Orient Cement Ltd.86.4583.3284.8885.4085.9387.0586.9787.5088.0289.59
Orient Green Power Company Ltd.6.25.986.096.136.166.236.246.276.316.42
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.40.7538.9439.8440.1440.4541.3541.0541.3641.6642.56
Orient Refractories220.3215.90218.10218.83219.57222.77221.03221.77222.50224.70
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Oriental Bank of Commerce60.0558.7059.3859.6059.8360.0760.2760.5060.7261.40
Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd947.5904.05925.78933.02940.26942.17954.74961.98969.22990.95
Oriental Hotels Ltd.36.0534.2435.1435.4435.7535.4536.3536.6536.9637.86
Orissa Minerals Development Company Ltd.707.75689.08698.41701.53704.64715.27710.86713.97717.09726.42
Ortel Communications8.157.717.938.008.088.428.228.308.378.59
Ortin Laboratories Ltd.16.2514.8815.5615.7916.0216.9216.4816.7116.9417.62
Oswal Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.16.6516.0716.3616.4616.5516.4716.7516.8416.9417.23
Page Industries28905.827798.7628352.2828536.7928721.2928690.2029090.3129274.8129459.3230012.84
Palred Technologies Ltd.31.729.8330.7631.0831.3932.7032.0132.3232.6433.57
Panacea Biotec Ltd.149.0140.56144.78146.19147.59151.62150.41151.81153.22157.44
Panama Petrochem107.6105.54106.57106.91107.26108.45107.94108.29108.63109.66
Paper Products Ltd.190.75180.36185.55187.28189.02194.55192.48194.22195.95201.14
Parabolic Drugs2.852.772.812.822.842.902.862.882.892.93
Parag Milk Foods Ltd.231.8222.18226.99228.59230.20234.67233.40235.01236.61241.42
Parenteral Drugs (India)8.07.347.677.787.898.178.118.228.338.66
Parsvnath Developer Ltd.7.957.377.667.767.858.278.058.148.248.53
Patel Engineering Ltd.34.1532.9133.5333.7433.9434.3334.3634.5634.7735.39
Patel Integrated Logistics36.1534.3135.2335.5435.8436.2336.4636.7637.0737.99
Patspin India9.858.649.249.459.659.7810.0510.2510.4611.06
PBA Infrastructure6.556.226.386.446.506.556.606.666.726.88
PC Jeweller Ltd.58.8554.8956.8757.5358.1959.0259.5160.1760.8362.81
PDS Multinational Fashions233.75229.35231.55232.28233.02235.92234.48235.22235.95238.15
Pearl Global Industries127.55118.23122.89124.44126.00127.50129.10130.66132.21136.87
Pearl Polymers12.211.6211.9112.0112.1012.4212.3012.3912.4912.78
Peninsula Land Ltd. 10.8510.0810.4610.5910.7211.1510.9811.1111.2411.62
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Pennar Engineered Building Systems Ltd.53.651.9552.7853.0553.3254.5353.8854.1554.4355.25
Pennar Industries Ltd.36.235.3835.7935.9336.0636.5736.3436.4836.6137.03
Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce Company Ltd.168.9162.30165.60166.70167.80168.97170.00171.10172.20175.50
Persistent Systems Ltd.716.9700.07708.48711.29714.10721.00719.70722.51725.31733.73
Petron Engineering Construction29.729.0729.3829.4929.5930.0829.8129.9130.0230.33
Petronet LNG Ltd.212.3208.45210.38211.02211.66211.77212.94213.58214.23216.15
Pfizer Ltd.2581.052461.592521.322541.232561.142621.082600.962620.872640.782700.51
Phillips Carbon Black Ltd.168.8158.71163.75165.44167.12167.35170.48172.16173.85178.89
Phoenix Mills Ltd.519.2500.53509.86512.98516.09524.38522.31525.42528.54537.87
PI Industries Limited705.65695.12700.38702.14703.89707.60707.41709.16710.92716.18
Pidilite Industries Ltd.972.85951.78962.32965.83969.34968.82976.36979.87983.38993.92
Pil Italica Lifestyle Ltd.6.56.126.316.376.446.606.566.636.696.88
Pilani Investment and Industries Corporation Ltd.2169.752092.752131.252144.082156.922203.252182.582195.422208.252246.75
Pioneer Distilleries148.75144.10146.43147.20147.98150.07149.52150.30151.07153.40
Pioneer Embroideries27.626.4427.0227.2227.4127.4027.7927.9928.1828.76
Piramal Enterprises2108.51970.622039.562062.542085.522149.932131.482154.462177.442246.38
Plastiblends India213.3209.07211.18211.89212.59215.00214.01214.71215.42217.54
PNB Gilts Ltd.25.2524.4824.8624.9925.1225.5225.3825.5125.6426.02
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.890.0861.40875.70880.47885.23882.67894.77899.53904.30918.60
PNC Infratech Ltd.131.0126.54128.77129.52130.26130.10131.74132.48133.23135.45
Pochiraju Industries2.92.842.872.882.892.872.912.922.932.96
Poddar Pigments Ltd.207.1201.10204.10205.10206.10209.33208.10209.10210.10213.10
Pokarna131.85125.77128.81129.82130.84134.33132.86133.88134.89137.93
Poly Medicure215.05213.12214.09214.41214.73214.85215.37215.69216.01216.98
Polyplex Corporation501.75484.73493.24496.08498.91506.13504.59507.42510.26518.77
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Ponni Sugars (Erode)111.8107.81109.81110.47111.14113.12112.46113.13113.79115.79
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.74.271.2972.7473.2373.7174.6774.6975.1775.6677.12
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.186.65183.05184.85185.45186.05186.07187.25187.85188.45190.25
Power Mech Projects Ltd.804.2777.86791.03795.42799.81802.10808.59812.98817.37830.55
PPAP Automotive371.2356.98364.09366.46368.83378.35373.57375.94378.31385.42
Prabhat Dairy Ltd.120.25113.79117.02118.10119.17121.10121.33122.40123.48126.71
Praj Industries Ltd.101.5596.8899.2199.99100.77101.35102.33103.11103.89106.22
Prajay Engineers Syndicate8.157.908.038.078.118.178.198.238.278.40
Prakash Constrowell4.44.104.254.304.354.554.454.504.554.70
Prakash Industries Ltd.107.0103.15105.08105.72106.36107.83107.64108.28108.92110.85
Prataap Snacks Ltd.1024.85997.051010.951015.581020.221036.231029.481034.121038.751052.65
Pratibha Industries Ltd.1.951.901.921.931.941.981.961.971.982.00
Precision Camshafts Ltd.61.6560.1460.8961.1561.4061.6361.9062.1562.4163.16
Precision Wires India197.5193.62195.56196.21196.85197.48198.15198.79199.44201.38
Precot Meridian52.3551.4251.8852.0452.1952.9252.5152.6652.8253.28
Premier10.259.599.9210.0310.1410.2210.3610.4710.5810.91
Premier Explosives Ltd. 177.55172.85175.20175.98176.77177.67178.33179.12179.90182.25
Pressman Advertising31.3529.6730.5130.7931.0731.7331.6331.9132.1933.03
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.175.2158.98167.09169.79172.50181.70177.90180.61183.31191.42
Prime Focus Limited62.8560.4061.6362.0362.4463.0763.2663.6764.0765.30
Prime Securities Ltd.32.330.9831.6431.8632.0832.3032.5232.7432.9633.62
Pritish Nandy Communications Ltd.13.112.9613.0313.0513.0813.1813.1213.1513.1713.24
Procter & Gamble Hygiene & Health Care Ltd.9085.058884.338984.699018.149051.609166.679118.509151.969185.419285.77
Prozone Intu Properties Ltd.27.625.8726.7327.0227.3128.3527.8928.1828.4729.33
PSL Ltd.1.11.071.091.091.101.121.101.111.111.13
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
PSP Projects Ltd.399.7380.64390.17393.35396.52401.05402.88406.05409.23418.76
PTC India Financial Services Ltd.14.213.8414.0214.0814.1414.3514.2614.3214.3814.56
PTC India Ltd.67.165.1266.1166.4466.7766.5367.4367.7668.0969.08
PTL Enterprises42.441.0841.7441.9642.1842.3742.6242.8443.0643.72
Pudumjee Paper Products Ltd.21.1520.4620.8120.9221.0421.0021.2621.3821.4921.84
Punj Lloyd Ltd.9.18.888.999.039.069.179.149.179.219.32
Punjab & Sind Bank26.1525.6325.8925.9826.0626.1726.2426.3226.4126.67
PUNJAB CHEM & CROP PROTECTION 577.45554.35565.90569.75573.60575.15581.30585.15589.00600.55
Punjab National Bank62.8560.9361.8962.2162.5362.8563.1763.4963.8164.77
Puravankara Projects Ltd.68.464.3866.3967.0667.7368.3769.0769.7470.4172.42
PVP Ventures Ltd.3.23.063.133.153.183.183.223.253.273.34
PVR Limited1179.81125.301152.551161.631170.721158.901188.881197.971207.051234.30
Quantum Gold Fund -Exchange Traded Fund (ETF)1380.01367.351373.681375.781377.891375.001382.111384.221386.321392.65
Quess Corp Ltd746.5700.05723.28731.02738.76751.32754.24761.98769.72792.95
Quick Heal Technologies Ltd.185.35176.66181.00182.45183.90189.38186.80188.25189.70194.04
R Systems International Ltd.39.038.0138.5038.6738.8439.2039.1639.3339.5039.99
107.0105.37106.18106.46106.73107.99107.27107.54107.82108.63
47.543.4145.4646.1446.8245.0448.1848.8649.5451.59
28.227.8928.0428.1028.1528.2628.2528.3028.3628.51
Radha Madhav Corporation34.1533.3533.7533.8834.0234.0734.2834.4234.5534.95
Radico Khaitan Ltd312.45303.29307.87309.40310.92314.57313.98315.50317.03321.61
Rain Industries Ltd.151.25145.04148.14149.18150.21153.18152.29153.32154.36157.46
Rainbow Papers1.11.051.071.081.091.101.111.121.131.16
Raj Rayon Industries Ltd.0.150.1220.1360.1410.1450.1330.1550.1590.1640.178
Raj Television Network Ltd.26.4525.0525.7525.9826.2225.9726.6826.9227.1527.85
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Rajesh Exports Ltd.689.25661.92675.58680.14684.69675.65693.81698.36702.92716.58
Rajshree Sugars and Chemicals23.1522.3222.7422.8823.0123.2223.2923.4223.5623.97
Rallis India Ltd.172.85169.82171.34171.84172.35173.95173.35173.86174.36175.88
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd.87.783.5885.6486.3287.0187.7788.3989.0889.7691.82
Ramco Industries Ltd.181.4174.88178.14179.23180.31181.85182.49183.57184.66187.92
Ramco Systems Ltd.301.05289.03295.04297.04299.05305.07303.05305.06307.06313.07
Ramkrishna Forgings551.5528.37539.94543.79547.65551.05555.35559.21563.06574.63
Ramky Infrastructure135.5128.10131.80133.03134.27139.28136.73137.97139.20142.90
Ramsarup Industries0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
Rana Sugars3.73.563.633.653.683.753.723.753.773.84
Rane Brake Linings548.4519.55533.98538.78543.59558.02553.21558.02562.82577.25
Rane Engine Valves457.35446.93452.14453.88455.61458.77459.09460.82462.56467.77
Rane Holdings1493.351446.081469.711477.591485.471493.131501.231509.111516.991540.62
Rane Madras449.65429.14439.39442.81446.23454.68453.07456.49459.91470.16
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.56.4554.8355.6455.9156.1856.9756.7256.9957.2658.07
Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.807.6790.06798.83801.75804.68815.20810.52813.45816.37825.15
RattanIndia Infrastructure Ltd.3.83.723.763.773.793.753.813.833.843.88
RattanIndia Power Ltd.3.23.093.143.163.183.233.223.243.263.31
Ravi Kumar Distilleries11.5511.1111.3311.4011.4811.3211.6211.7011.7711.99
Raymond Ltd.632.9616.48624.69627.43630.16632.98635.64638.37641.11649.32
RBL Bank495.1484.21489.66491.47493.28493.77496.92498.73500.54505.99
Redington (India) Ltd.89.086.3687.6888.1288.5689.2789.4489.8890.3291.64
Refex Industries14.413.6014.0014.1314.2714.8214.5314.6714.8015.20
Relaxo Footwears Ltd698.45684.18691.31693.69696.07701.50700.83703.21705.59712.72
Reliance Capital Ltd.235.1214.97225.04228.39231.74238.57238.45241.81245.16255.23
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Reliance Communications Ltd.11.0510.4710.7610.8610.9511.1711.1511.2411.3411.63
Reliance Defence and Engineering Ltd.11.4511.0411.2411.3111.3811.5011.5211.5911.6611.86
Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd.312.95301.46307.20309.12311.03315.98314.87316.78318.70324.44
Reliance Industries Ltd.1109.41059.101084.251092.631101.021083.981117.781126.171134.551159.70
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.286.7274.82280.76282.74284.72286.17288.68290.66292.64298.58
Reliance Nippon Life Asset Management Ltd.147.9143.58145.74146.46147.18147.05148.62149.34150.06152.22
Reliance Power Ltd.24.423.1623.7823.9924.1924.6824.6124.8125.0225.64
Religare Enterprises Ltd.35.4533.8834.6734.9335.1934.7035.7135.9736.2337.02
Remsons Industries136.85128.66132.75134.12135.48137.32138.22139.58140.95145.04
Renaissance Jewellery Ltd.272.9266.71269.81270.84271.87271.72273.93274.96275.99279.09
Repco Home Finance Ltd.378.15354.83366.49370.38374.26381.25382.04385.92389.81401.47
Repro India542.3514.83528.56533.14537.72550.75546.88551.46556.04569.77
Responsive Industries71.4568.5469.9970.4870.9671.6571.9472.4272.9174.37
Revathi CP Equipment410.4394.45402.42405.08407.74417.13413.06415.72418.38426.35
Rico Auto Industries Ltd.63.8561.7662.8063.1563.5064.6564.2064.5564.9065.94
Rites Ltd.232.3226.91229.61230.50231.40232.77233.20234.10235.00237.69
Rollatainers Ltd.2.752.502.632.672.712.802.792.832.873.00
Rolta India Ltd.12.8512.2212.5312.6412.7413.0712.9613.0613.1713.48
Rossell India74.871.6673.2373.7674.2874.8775.3275.8476.3777.94
Royal Orchid Hotels104.95100.08102.52103.33104.14106.63105.76106.57107.38109.82
RPG Lifesciences Ltd.211.95206.31209.13210.07211.01212.93212.89213.83214.77217.59
RPP Infra Projects149.7144.92147.31148.10148.90147.13150.50151.30152.09154.48
RS Software (India) Ltd.30.5528.7629.6629.9530.2530.3730.8531.1531.4432.34
RSWM160.2149.80155.00156.73158.47163.93161.93163.66165.40170.60
Ruchi Infrastructure Ltd.6.656.656.656.656.656.656.656.656.656.65
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Ruchi Soya Industries Ltd.6.56.316.406.446.476.626.536.566.606.69
Ruchira Papers121.05115.88118.46119.33120.19122.82121.91122.77123.64126.22
Rupa and Company260.5241.36250.93254.12257.31265.10263.69266.88270.07279.64
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd.100.797.6299.1699.67100.19101.23101.21101.73102.24103.78
Rushil Decor573.2565.50569.35570.63571.92576.20574.48575.77577.05580.90
S Chand & Company Ltd.195.35175.96185.66188.89192.12198.20198.58201.81205.04214.74
S E Power4.354.244.304.314.334.424.374.394.404.46
S H Kelkar & Company Ltd.198.55193.05195.80196.72197.63200.18199.47200.38201.30204.05
S P Apparels240.5227.46233.98236.16238.33244.73242.67244.84247.02253.54
S&P CNX NIFTY10348.010238.0610293.0310311.3510329.6810314.9010366.3210384.6510402.9710457.94
SAB Events & Governance Now Media Ltd.3.03.003.003.003.003.003.003.003.003.00
Sadbhav Engineering Limited204.7199.36202.03202.92203.81205.67205.59206.48207.37210.03
Sadbhav Infrastructure Projects Ltd.96.593.2694.8895.4295.9696.3397.0497.5898.1299.74
Sagar Cements645.0610.82627.91633.61639.30655.72650.70656.39662.09679.18
Saksoft240.35233.89237.12238.20239.27241.33241.43242.50243.58246.81
Sakthi Sugars Ltd.12.4511.8712.1612.2612.3512.7012.5512.6412.7413.03
Sakuma Exports184.65176.15180.40181.82183.23186.70186.07187.48188.90193.15
SAL Steel5.75.485.595.635.665.775.745.775.815.92
Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd.204.65191.67198.16200.32202.49207.52206.81208.98211.14217.63
Salona Cotspin Ltd.73.269.9871.5972.1372.6672.3273.7474.2774.8176.42
Salora International30.628.9229.7630.0430.3231.6230.8831.1631.4432.28
Salzer Electronics Ltd.127.35120.01123.68124.90126.13129.57128.57129.80131.02134.69
Sambhaav Media4.74.404.554.604.654.824.754.804.855.00
Sandesh842.3812.60827.45832.40837.35855.43847.25852.20857.15872.00
Sandhar Technologies Ltd.315.4305.09310.24311.96313.68312.22317.12318.84320.56325.71
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Sangam (India)54.8551.5053.1753.7354.2955.9255.4155.9756.5358.21
Sanghi Industries67.8564.7766.3166.8267.3467.8268.3668.8869.3970.93
Sanghvi Forging and Engineering25.724.6325.1625.3425.5225.0825.8826.0626.2426.77
SANGHVI MOV114.35106.79110.57111.83113.09112.83115.61116.87118.13121.91
Sanofi India Ltd.5954.75869.785912.245926.395940.555980.105968.855983.015997.166039.62
SANWARIA AGRO OILS L11.0510.4410.7510.8510.9511.0511.1511.2511.3511.66
Sarda Energy and Minerals304.0290.52297.26299.51301.75309.17306.25308.49310.74317.48
Saregama India Ltd479.5459.42469.46472.81476.15485.33482.85486.19489.54499.58
Sarla Performance Fibers29.928.2829.0929.3629.6330.2830.1730.4430.7131.52
Sasken Communication Techno. Ltd.749.85697.32723.59732.34741.10768.12758.60767.36776.11802.38
Sastasundar Ventures Ltd.89.886.8688.3388.8289.3191.0890.2990.7891.2792.74
Sathavahana Ispat10.710.4810.5910.6310.6610.7710.7410.7710.8110.92
Satin Creditcare Network Ltd.233.35213.74223.55226.81230.08227.23236.62239.89243.15252.96
Savita Oil Technologies957.05930.65943.85948.25952.65969.02961.45965.85970.25983.45
SBI ETF Banking248.95246.48247.71248.12248.54248.15249.36249.77250.19251.42
SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.549.45531.08540.27543.33546.39549.68552.51555.57558.64567.82
SBI MF ETF Nifty Junior262.2245.47253.84256.62259.41270.13264.99267.78270.56278.93
SBI Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Scheme2820.22801.532810.862813.982817.092811.422823.312826.422829.542838.87
Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd.106.5103.09104.80105.36105.93106.43107.07107.64108.20109.91
SEAMEC Ltd.220.7210.11215.41217.17218.94227.12222.46224.23225.99231.29
Security and Intelligence Services (India) Ltd.890.75837.98864.36873.16881.95883.57899.55908.34917.14943.52
SEL Manufacturing Company1.251.191.221.231.241.281.261.271.281.31
Selan Exploration Technology Ltd.213.6207.11210.36211.44212.52213.80214.68215.76216.84220.09
Sequent Scientific Ltd.44.8542.9043.8744.2044.5246.0345.1845.5045.8346.80
Seshasayee Paper and Boards1008.05958.11983.08991.40999.73999.621016.371024.701033.021057.99
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Setco Automotive39.036.6637.8338.2238.6138.5539.3939.7840.1741.34
Sezal Glass2.42.402.402.402.402.402.402.402.402.40
Shah Alloys17.517.1417.3217.3817.4417.4817.5617.6217.6817.86
Shakti Pumps (India)309.15297.88303.51305.39307.27308.02311.03312.91314.79320.42
Shalimar Paints78.774.7476.7277.3878.0479.8379.3680.0280.6882.66
Shankara Building Products Ltd.1052.351022.021037.181042.241047.291042.371057.411062.461067.521082.68
Shanthi Gears Ltd.110.05105.92107.99108.68109.36110.85110.74111.42112.11114.18
Sharda Cropchem Ltd.327.0319.27323.14324.42325.71329.72328.29329.58330.86334.73
Sharda Motor Industries Ltd.1544.251478.881511.571522.461533.361554.671555.141566.041576.931609.62
Sharon Bio Medicine4.454.454.454.454.454.454.454.454.454.45
Sheela Foam Ltd.1615.11572.721593.911600.971608.041598.951622.161629.231636.291657.48
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn0.250.2220.2360.2410.2450.2670.2550.2590.2640.277
Shilpa Medicare382.55374.80378.67379.97381.26384.25383.84385.14386.43390.30
Shilpi Cable Technologies2.42.342.372.382.392.372.412.422.432.46
Shipping Corporation of India Ltd.40.539.4339.9640.1440.3240.8240.6840.8641.0441.57
Shirpur Gold Refinery69.0565.2367.1467.7868.4170.0069.6970.3270.9672.87
Shivam Autotech42.3541.1441.7441.9542.1542.0542.5542.7542.9643.56
Shoppers Stop Ltd.488.05472.76480.41482.95485.50486.62490.60493.15495.70503.34
Shree Cement Ltd.15995.815599.8015797.8015863.8015929.8015905.2716061.8016127.8016193.8016391.80
Shree Pushkar Chemicals & Fertilisers Ltd.166.7162.02164.36165.14165.92168.50167.48168.26169.04171.38
Shree Rama Multi Tech7.06.506.756.846.927.177.087.167.257.50
Shree Rama Newsprint22.1520.1721.1621.4921.8222.4822.4822.8123.1424.13
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.11.811.3911.5911.6611.7311.9811.8711.9412.0112.21
Shreyans Industries148.7141.41145.06146.27147.49150.48149.91151.13152.34155.99
Shreyas Shipping & Logistics Ltd.212.1199.70205.90207.97210.03216.52214.17216.23218.30224.50
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Shriram City Union Finance Ltd.1560.451489.561525.001536.821548.631590.481572.271584.081595.901631.34
Shriram EPC Ltd. 10.610.1310.3710.4410.5210.6210.6810.7610.8311.07
Shriram Pistons & Rings Ltd.1173.851146.381160.111164.691169.271187.971178.431183.011187.591201.32
Shriram Transport Finance Co. Ltd.940.55865.53903.04915.54928.05960.52953.05965.56978.061015.57
Shyam Century Ferrous Ltd.6.96.686.796.836.866.876.946.977.017.12
Sicagen India23.2521.1022.1822.5422.8923.9523.6123.9624.3225.40
Sical Logistics Ltd. 146.05140.06143.05144.05145.05148.35147.05148.05149.05152.04
Siemens Ltd.941.5917.85929.68933.62937.56931.50945.44949.38953.32965.15
SIL Investments165.0154.94159.97161.64163.32168.83166.68168.36170.03175.06
Simbhaoli Sugars Ltd.11.311.0511.1811.2211.2611.4511.3411.3811.4211.55
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd.226.75213.96220.36222.49224.62231.77228.88231.01233.14239.54
Simplex Projects13.012.9212.9612.9712.9913.0513.0113.0313.0413.08
Sintex Industries Ltd.11.1510.8210.9911.0411.1011.1811.2011.2611.3211.48
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd.30.2528.9329.5929.8130.0330.6230.4730.6930.9131.57
Sita Shree Food Products0.850.8220.8360.8410.8450.8670.8550.8590.8640.878
Siti Networks9.458.879.169.269.359.509.559.649.7410.03
Siyaram Silk Mills403.1390.51396.80398.90401.00410.07405.20407.30409.40415.70
SJVN Ltd.26.1525.7425.9426.0126.0826.2026.2226.2926.3626.56
SKF India Ltd.1658.551644.421651.481653.841656.191657.351660.911663.261665.621672.68
SKIL Infrastructure15.2514.3714.8114.9615.1015.7815.4015.5415.6916.13
Skipper Ltd.92.7588.9090.8291.4792.1193.2593.3994.0394.6896.60
SKM Egg Products Export (India)54.7552.9453.8454.1454.4555.3555.0555.3655.6656.56
Smartlink Network Systems Ltd.88.184.9986.5587.0687.5889.2888.6289.1489.6591.21
SML Isuzu638.3621.80630.05632.80635.55642.77641.05643.80646.55654.80
SMS Pharmaceuticals61.9559.9760.9661.2961.6261.8562.2862.6162.9463.93
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Snowman Logistics Ltd.34.4533.5233.9834.1434.2934.8234.6134.7634.9235.39
Sobha Ltd.398.65391.28394.96396.19397.42400.28399.88401.11402.34406.02
Solar Industries India1013.6995.621004.611007.601010.601016.101016.601019.601022.591031.58
Som Distilleries and Breweries169.55161.52165.54166.87168.21170.25170.89172.23173.56177.58
Soma Textiles and Industries5.75.565.635.655.685.785.725.755.775.84
Somany Ceramics347.7333.37340.54342.92345.31349.25350.09352.48354.86362.03
Somi Conveyor Beltings30.4528.5529.5029.8230.1330.6730.7731.0831.4032.35
Sona Koyo Steering Systems Ltd.102.7598.02100.38101.17101.96103.98103.54104.33105.12107.48
Sonata Software Ltd.319.0308.99314.00315.66317.33319.07320.67322.34324.00329.01
SORIL Infra Resources Ltd.423.7423.70423.70423.70423.70423.70423.70423.70423.70423.70
South Indian Bank Ltd.13.3512.7713.0613.1613.2513.4713.4513.5413.6413.93
Southern Petrochemicals Industries Corporation Ltd.24.1522.7223.4423.6723.9124.7224.3924.6324.8625.58
Speciality Restaurants76.7573.4275.0975.6476.2076.9377.3077.8678.4180.08
Spentex Industries2.452.422.442.442.452.472.452.462.462.48
Spice Mobility10.6510.1310.3910.4810.5610.8710.7410.8210.9111.17
SPL Industries40.0537.7438.8939.2839.6641.4540.4340.8241.2042.36
SPML Infra45.0542.6343.8444.2444.6545.2245.4545.8646.2647.47
SQS India BFSI394.05371.66382.86386.59390.32404.28397.78401.51405.24416.44
Sree Rayalaseema Hi Strength Hyp138.0134.86136.43136.96137.48139.33138.52139.04139.57141.14
Sreeleathers Ltd.164.85154.67159.76161.46163.15166.12166.55168.24169.94175.02
SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd.31.3529.5130.4330.7431.0431.8331.6631.9632.2733.19
SRF Ltd.1662.751605.941634.341643.811653.281666.451672.221681.691691.161719.56
Sri Adhikari Brothers Television5.355.185.275.305.325.425.385.405.435.52
Srikalahasthi Pipes Ltd.174.25169.85172.05172.78173.52176.75174.98175.72176.45178.65
SRS Ltd0.350.3220.3360.3410.3450.3330.3550.3590.3640.377
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Stampede Capital Ltd.2.051.972.012.022.042.072.062.082.092.13
Standard Industries Ltd.15.9515.2915.6215.7315.8415.8816.0616.1716.2816.61
Star Paper Mills151.25145.56148.40149.35150.30152.67152.20153.15154.10156.94
State Bank of India265.75260.17262.96263.89264.82264.20266.68267.61268.54271.33
State Trading Corporation of India Ltd.95.692.6094.1094.6095.1096.0596.1096.6097.1098.60
Steel Authority of India Ltd.64.562.2463.3763.7564.1264.5764.8865.2565.6366.76
Steel Strips Wheels1011.15985.85998.501002.721006.931019.051015.371019.581023.801036.45
STEL Holdings82.980.3281.6182.0482.4784.0383.3383.7684.1985.49
Sterling Tools323.25319.81321.53322.10322.68323.83323.82324.40324.97326.69
Sterlite Technologies Ltd.281.85271.15276.50278.28280.07284.13283.63285.42287.20292.55
STL Global11.210.9211.0611.1111.1511.1311.2511.2911.3411.48
Strides Arcolab Ltd.407.8389.57398.68401.72404.76410.78410.84413.88416.92426.03
Subex Ltd.5.154.985.075.105.125.155.185.205.235.32
Subros261.55250.91256.23258.00259.78263.63263.32265.10266.87272.19
Sudarshan Chemical Industries335.7310.81323.26327.40331.55340.08339.85344.00348.14360.59
Sujana Metal Products0.450.4220.4360.4410.4450.4670.4550.4590.4640.478
Sujana Universal Industries Ltd.0.50.4730.4860.4910.4950.4830.5050.5090.5140.528
Sumeet Industries5.65.445.525.545.575.705.635.655.685.76
Summit Securities546.55535.82541.19542.97544.76545.68548.34550.12551.91557.28
Sun Pharma Advanced Resea303.5291.48297.49299.49301.50307.78305.50307.51309.51315.52
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.604.25593.44598.85600.65602.45600.70606.05607.85609.65615.06
Sun TV Network Ltd.619.65597.40608.53612.23615.94611.53623.36627.07630.77641.90
Sundaram Brake Linings386.1373.78379.94381.99384.05383.83388.15390.21392.26398.42
Sundaram Finance Ltd.1427.91404.941416.421420.251424.071423.221431.731435.551439.381450.86
Sundaram Multi Pap2.152.042.102.112.132.182.172.192.202.26
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Sundaram-Clayton3922.63831.383876.993892.193907.403881.553937.803953.013968.214013.82
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.505.8489.88497.84500.49503.15502.92508.45511.11513.76521.72
Sunflag Iron & Steel Company Ltd54.6551.5453.1053.6154.1355.8055.1755.6956.2057.76
Sunil Hitech Engineers1.31.301.301.301.301.301.301.301.301.30
Sunteck Realty Ltd.343.05327.40335.23337.83340.44345.83345.66348.27350.87358.70
Super Spinning Mills6.256.176.216.226.246.306.266.286.296.33
Superhouse110.85107.22109.04109.64110.24109.98111.46112.06112.66114.48
Suprajit Engineering227.6214.34220.97223.18225.39222.00229.81232.02234.23240.86
Supreme Industries Ltd.959.95934.29947.12951.40955.67966.90964.23968.50972.78985.61
Supreme Infrastructure India23.2521.9822.6222.8323.0424.0223.4623.6723.8824.52
Supreme Petrochem Ltd.245.25242.80244.03244.43244.84246.57245.66246.07246.47247.70
Surana Industries1.41.401.401.401.401.401.401.401.401.40
Surana Solar8.658.328.498.548.608.758.708.768.828.98
Surana Telecom and Power4.54.314.404.444.474.584.534.564.604.69
Surya Roshni Ltd.211.45203.75207.60208.88210.17211.82212.73214.02215.30219.15
Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills35.7534.4835.1235.3335.5436.2235.9636.1736.3837.02
Sutlej Textiles and Industries42.840.9641.8842.1942.4943.3843.1143.4143.7244.64
SUVEN LIFE SCIENCES LTD244.2237.57240.89241.99243.10245.95245.30246.41247.51250.83
Suzlon Energy Ltd.5.55.285.395.435.465.475.545.575.615.72
Swan Energy Ltd.109.0591.31100.18103.14106.09117.13112.01114.96117.92126.79
Swaraj Engines Ltd.1367.651331.931349.791355.741361.701384.201373.601379.561385.511403.37
Swelect Energy Systems270.1259.92265.01266.71268.40274.87271.80273.49275.19280.28
Symphony Ltd.852.95811.84832.39839.25846.10852.73859.80866.65873.51894.06
Syncom Healthcare Ltd.3.152.983.073.093.123.253.183.203.233.32
Syndicate Bank30.2529.2929.7729.9330.0930.3330.4130.5730.7331.21
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Syngene International Ltd.573.75558.76566.26568.75571.25573.87576.25578.75581.24588.74
Tainwala Chemicals and Plastics (India)81.2575.6778.4679.3980.3282.3782.1883.1184.0486.83
Taj GVK Hotels & Resorts Ltd.159.15155.85157.50158.05158.60159.72159.70160.25160.80162.45
Take Solutions Limited 169.45162.58166.01167.16168.30165.98170.60171.74172.89176.32
Talbros Automotive Components214.2202.10208.15210.17212.18218.73216.22218.23220.25226.30
Talwalkars Better Value Fitness Ltd.32.830.8731.8432.1632.4831.7733.1233.4433.7634.72
Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.238.0228.13233.06234.71236.35242.52239.65241.29242.94247.87
Tamilnadu Petroproducts Ltd.30.9530.1030.5230.6730.8131.1731.0931.2331.3831.80
Tanla Solutions Limited32.031.2331.6231.7431.8732.3732.1332.2632.3832.77
Tantia Constructions4.954.764.854.894.924.874.985.015.055.14
Tara Jewels4.44.214.304.344.374.384.434.464.504.59
Tarapur Transformers3.43.403.403.403.403.403.403.403.403.40
Tarmat28.627.6128.1028.2728.4428.8728.7628.9329.1029.59
Tata Chemicals Ltd.640.25622.62631.44634.37637.31644.40643.19646.13649.06657.88
Tata Coffee Ltd.94.1592.3193.2393.5493.8494.6794.4694.7695.0795.99
Tata Communications Ltd.477.05465.69471.37473.26475.16474.30478.94480.84482.73488.41
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.2077.552036.822057.192063.972070.762082.632084.342091.132097.912118.28
Tata Elxsi Ltd.1006.95874.07940.51962.66984.801030.851029.101051.241073.391139.83
Tata Global Beverages Ltd215.15206.68210.92212.33213.74214.75216.56217.97219.39223.62
Tata Investment Corporation Ltd.710.05701.42705.73707.17708.61711.45711.49712.93714.37718.68
Tata Metaliks Ltd.604.65590.49597.57599.93602.29607.97607.01609.37611.73618.81
Tata Motors (DVR)115.45112.40113.92114.43114.94115.53115.96116.47116.98118.50
Tata Motors Ltd.212.35206.63209.49210.44211.40212.98213.30214.26215.21218.07
Tata Power Co. Ltd.61.558.7860.1460.5961.0562.3861.9562.4162.8664.22
Tata Sponge Iron Ltd.792.8776.85784.82787.48790.14793.27795.46798.12800.78808.75
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Tata Steel Ltd.559.8545.53552.66555.04557.42557.92562.18564.56566.94574.07
Tata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Ltd.3.93.793.843.863.883.933.923.943.954.01
TCI Developers375.1318.42346.76356.21365.65385.38384.55393.99403.44431.78
TCI Express Ltd.574.2557.76565.98568.72571.46568.03576.94579.68582.42590.64
TCI Finance Ltd.15.414.4914.9515.1015.2515.3215.5515.7015.8516.31
TCNS Clothing Co. Ltd.586.4561.10573.75577.97582.18586.13590.62594.83599.05611.70
TD Power Systems107.196.48101.79103.56105.33111.93108.87110.64112.41117.71
TeamLease Services Ltd.2278.92221.292250.092259.702269.302261.222288.502298.102307.712336.51
Tech Mahindra Ltd.694.9675.24685.07688.35691.62699.32698.18701.45704.73714.56
Techindia Nirman Ltd.5.45.125.265.315.355.235.455.495.545.68
Technocraft Industries (India)510.95498.41504.68506.77508.86507.75513.04515.13517.22523.49
Technofab Engineering147.0143.26145.13145.75146.38149.27147.62148.25148.87150.74
Tejas Networks Ltd.239.95222.05231.00233.98236.97237.63242.93245.92248.90257.85
Tera Software Ltd.25.724.1924.9425.2025.4526.1825.9526.2026.4627.21
Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd.49.0543.1146.0847.0748.0650.6250.0451.0352.0254.99
Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.55.6553.2054.4354.8355.2455.9756.0656.4756.8758.10
Texmo Pipes & Products Ltd.19.6518.9619.3119.4219.5420.0719.7619.8819.9920.34
TGB Banquets and Hotels12.411.9312.1712.2412.3212.3512.4812.5612.6312.87
Thangamayil Jewellery302.0282.20292.10295.40298.70306.00305.30308.60311.90321.80
The Byke Hospitality Ltd.78.6573.8776.2677.0677.8581.1279.4580.2481.0483.44
The Grob Tea Company Ltd.517.35488.39502.87507.70512.52528.00522.18527.00531.83546.31
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Ltd.37.834.1735.9836.5937.2039.5338.4039.0139.6141.43
The New India Assurance Company Ltd.206.9202.50204.70205.43206.17208.97207.63208.37209.10211.30
The Paper Products Limited9.79.019.369.479.599.989.819.9310.0410.39
The Ramco Cements Ltd.617.8609.36613.58614.99616.39617.72619.21620.61622.02626.24
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
THE RUBY MILLS LTD243.9220.28232.09236.03239.96253.62247.84251.77255.71267.52
The United Nilgiri Tea Estates Company Limited339.75331.78335.76337.09338.42341.78341.08342.41343.74347.72
Themis Medicare277.65257.85267.75271.05274.35288.55280.95284.25287.55297.45
Thermax Ltd.891.5875.60883.55886.20888.85898.80894.15896.80899.45907.40
Thirumalai Chemicals109.75103.67106.71107.72108.74111.93110.76111.78112.79115.83
Thomas Cook (India) Ltd.200.0191.61195.81197.20198.60202.65201.40202.80204.19208.39
Thyrocare Technologies Ltd.669.65654.86662.25664.72667.18662.25672.12674.58677.05684.44
Tide Water Oil4925.154779.544852.344876.614900.885003.304949.424973.694997.965070.76
TIL275.0266.23270.61272.08273.54276.98276.46277.92279.39283.77
Tilak Nagar Industries Ltd.13.913.5413.7213.7813.8413.8813.9614.0214.0814.26
Time Technoplast Limited 123.9115.13119.51120.98122.44126.02125.36126.82128.29132.67
Times Guaranty34.833.1533.9734.2534.5234.2735.0735.3535.6236.45
Timken India Ltd.553.5536.45544.98547.82550.66560.83556.34559.18562.02570.55
Tinplate Company of India Ltd.149.15142.91146.03147.07148.11150.17150.19151.23152.27155.39
Tips Industries65.859.1462.4763.5864.6968.5766.9168.0269.1372.46
TITAGARH WAGONS LTD.67.165.1266.1166.4466.7767.0367.4367.7668.0969.08
Titan Company Ltd.813.55789.18801.37805.43809.49802.42817.61821.67825.73837.92
Tokyo Plast International40.537.8939.1939.6340.0641.2240.9441.3741.8143.11
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1569.01527.391548.201555.131562.071568.221575.931582.871589.801610.61
Torrent Power Ltd.223.2216.13219.67220.84222.02223.05224.38225.56226.73230.27
Tourism Finance Corporation of India Ltd.118.7114.99116.84117.46118.08117.18119.32119.94120.56122.41
TPL Plastech Ltd.195.55189.34192.44193.48194.51195.62196.59197.62198.66201.77
Transformers and Rectifiers India14.814.1414.4714.5814.6914.8714.9115.0215.1315.46
Transport Corporation of India Ltd. 265.65257.10261.37262.80264.22262.07267.08268.50269.93274.20
Transwarranty Finance4.854.604.734.774.814.974.894.934.975.10
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Tree House Education & Accessories Ltd.4.34.114.204.244.274.424.334.364.404.49
Trent Ltd.331.55323.19327.37328.76330.16331.62332.94334.34335.73339.91
TRF122.95118.41120.68121.44122.19125.07123.71124.46125.22127.49
Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri51.4549.2250.3450.7151.0851.5351.8252.1952.5653.68
TRIDENT Ltd.55.954.5855.2455.4655.6855.7756.1256.3456.5657.22
Trigyn Technologies Ltd.80.273.0876.6477.8379.0181.8881.3982.5783.7687.32
Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.39.738.1638.9339.1939.4439.8339.9640.2140.4741.24
Triveni Turbine Ltd.97.9592.4595.2096.1297.0399.3298.8799.78100.70103.45
TT Limited58.2556.7657.5157.7658.0058.9858.5058.7458.9959.74
TTK Healthcare Ltd.869.7844.76857.23861.39865.54868.35873.86878.01882.17894.64
TTK Prestige Ltd.5855.455748.425801.935819.775837.615886.955873.295891.135908.965962.48
Tulsi Extrusions Limited0.950.9220.9360.9410.9450.9670.9550.9590.9640.978
TV Today Network Ltd.392.6381.71387.16388.97390.78392.27394.42396.23398.04403.49
TV Vision Ltd.4.654.434.544.584.614.784.694.724.764.87
TV18 Broadcast Ltd.33.832.7333.2633.4433.6233.3533.9834.1634.3434.87
TVS Electronics197.5188.45192.98194.48195.99194.65199.01200.52202.02206.55
TVS Motor Company Ltd.504.85485.98495.42498.56501.71498.85507.99511.14514.28523.72
TVS Srichakra2363.92293.282328.592340.362352.132398.302375.672387.442399.212434.52
Ucal Fuel Systems Ltd169.0163.86166.43167.29168.14171.22169.86170.71171.57174.14
UCO Bank15.5514.5915.0715.2315.3915.9315.7115.8716.0316.51
UFLEX Ltd.279.45274.14276.80277.68278.57279.70280.33281.22282.10284.76
UFO Moviez India Ltd.279.6269.26274.43276.15277.88282.80281.32283.05284.77289.94
Ugar Sugar Works13.412.8513.1213.2213.3113.6013.4913.5813.6813.95
Ujaas Energy8.257.928.088.148.208.428.308.368.428.58
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd.231.1221.48226.29227.89229.50232.20232.70234.31235.91240.72
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
UltraTech Cement Ltd.3758.93712.183735.543743.333751.113748.983766.693774.473782.263805.62
Umang Dairies Ltd.58.155.7156.9057.3057.7058.8258.5058.9059.3060.49
Unichem Laboratories Ltd.190.95187.18189.07189.69190.32192.60191.58192.21192.83194.72
Union Bank of India66.464.8065.6065.8766.1366.0366.6766.9367.2068.00
Uniphos Enterprises87.483.6985.5486.1686.7888.8888.0288.6489.2691.11
Uniply Industries53.6550.1051.8852.4753.0653.0354.2454.8355.4257.20
Unitech Ltd.2.352.162.252.292.322.402.382.412.452.54
United Bank of India9.458.659.059.189.329.579.589.729.8510.25
United Breweries Ltd.1131.551086.561109.061116.551124.051126.451139.051146.551154.041176.54
United Spirits Ltd.464.7453.62459.16461.01462.85468.48466.55468.39470.24475.78
Unity Infraprojects Ltd.1.91.871.891.891.901.921.901.911.911.93
Universal Cables182.6176.16179.38180.45181.53182.83183.67184.74185.82189.04
UPL Ltd.619.15595.58607.37611.29615.22608.77623.08627.01630.93642.72
Usha Martin Ltd.26.023.8624.9325.2825.6426.7026.3626.7227.0728.14
Usher Agro Ltd.1.651.651.651.651.651.651.651.651.651.65
UTI Gold Exchange Traded Fund2808.62759.132783.862792.112800.352782.882816.852825.092833.342858.07
UTI-Nifty Exchange Traded Fund1089.041049.001069.021075.691082.371081.281095.711102.391109.061129.08
UTI-Sensex Exchange Traded Fund358.0355.17356.58357.06357.53359.72358.47358.94359.42360.83
Uttam Galva Steels Ltd.9.559.199.379.439.499.479.619.679.739.91
Uttam Value Steels Ltd.0.10.0730.0860.0910.0950.0830.1050.1090.1140.128
UTTAMSUGAR96.7593.4295.0995.6496.2096.8397.3097.8698.41100.08
V-Guard Industries162.55158.01160.28161.04161.79164.10163.31164.06164.82167.09
V-Mart Retail2150.552106.172128.362135.762143.152160.422157.952165.352172.742194.94
V.I.P. Industries Ltd.395.25385.08390.16391.86393.55397.25396.95398.64400.34405.42
V2 Retail269.55253.02261.29264.04266.80273.20272.30275.06277.81286.08
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
VA Tech Wabag Limited251.05240.02245.54247.37249.21257.07252.89254.73256.56262.08
Vadilal Industries415.3399.02407.16409.87412.59415.20418.01420.73423.44431.58
Vaibhav Global606.35586.00596.18599.57602.96607.78609.74613.13616.52626.70
Vakrangee Ltd.31.230.5130.8630.9731.0930.8231.3131.4331.5431.89
Vardhman Acrylics40.9540.2140.5840.7040.8341.0341.0741.2041.3241.69
Vardhman Polytex10.359.6610.0110.1210.2410.3710.4610.5810.6911.04
Vardhman Special Steels100.8597.8899.3699.86100.35100.82101.34101.84102.34103.82
Vardhman Textiles Ltd.996.85975.68986.26989.79993.32988.121000.381003.911007.441018.02
Varroc Engineering Ltd.787.65749.15768.40774.82781.23789.22794.07800.48806.90826.15
Varun Beverages Ltd.739.25718.21728.73732.24735.74745.97742.76746.26749.77760.29
Vascon Engineers Limited21.720.8821.2921.4221.5621.9321.8421.9722.1122.52
Vedanta Ltd206.75190.25198.50201.25204.00211.08209.50212.25215.00223.25
Venky's (India) Ltd.2118.62067.452093.022101.552110.082107.872127.122135.652144.172169.75
Venus Remedies Ltd36.2533.8835.0735.4635.8636.9536.6437.0437.4338.62
Vesuvius India Ltd.1064.41007.261035.831045.351054.881036.831073.921083.451092.971121.54
Veto Switchgears & Cables Ltd.90.181.7785.9387.3288.7192.6291.4992.8894.2798.43
Viceroy Hotels6.356.276.316.326.346.306.366.386.396.43
Videocon Industries Ltd.3.753.583.673.703.723.853.783.803.833.92
Vidhi Specialty Food Ingredients Ltd.68.165.5466.8267.2567.6769.3868.5368.9569.3870.66
Vijay Shanthi Builders7.557.257.407.457.507.677.607.657.707.85
Vijaya Bank42.6541.4442.0442.2542.4543.1542.8543.0543.2643.86
Vikas Ecotech Ltd.14.5513.4814.0114.1914.3714.8714.7314.9115.0915.62
Vimta Labs254.7243.42249.06250.94252.82255.10256.58258.46260.34265.97
Vinati Organics1198.61155.151176.881184.121191.361185.871205.841213.081220.321242.05
Vindhya Telelink1281.61234.001257.801265.731273.671269.381289.531297.471305.401329.20
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Vinyl Chemicals (India)72.1569.6570.9071.3271.7372.4772.5772.9873.4074.65
VIP Clothing Ltd.35.534.0434.7735.0135.2635.4235.7435.9936.2336.96
Vipul Ltd.50.0549.1449.6049.7549.9050.2350.2050.3550.5050.96
Visa Steel Ltd. 9.99.469.689.759.839.939.9710.0510.1210.34
Visagar Polytex0.650.5950.6220.6320.6410.6830.6590.6680.6780.705
Visaka Industries446.45428.93437.69440.61443.53442.63449.37452.29455.21463.97
Vishnu Chemicals145.85127.89136.87139.86142.86153.57148.84151.84154.83163.81
Vivimed Labs Ltd.38.7537.7938.2738.4338.5938.8738.9139.0739.2339.71
VLS Finance48.7542.8445.7946.7847.7650.3349.7450.7251.7154.66
Voltamp Transformers Limi792.5774.96783.73786.65789.58800.20795.42798.35801.27810.04
Voltas Ltd.479.15459.68469.41472.66475.90486.35482.40485.64488.88498.62
VRL Logistics Ltd.262.75257.77260.26261.09261.92263.93263.58264.41265.24267.73
VST Industries Ltd.2656.052602.152629.102638.082647.072664.682665.032674.022683.002709.95
VST Tillers Tractors1591.11561.951576.521581.381586.241591.371595.961600.821605.681620.25
WABCO India6203.76083.256143.476163.556183.626257.576223.786243.856263.926324.15
Walchandnagar Industries Ltd. 93.891.0292.4192.8793.3494.0894.2694.7395.1996.58
Wanbury20.2519.9220.0820.1420.2020.1520.3020.3620.4220.58
Websol Energy System Ltd.30.728.8629.7830.0930.3931.1231.0131.3131.6232.54
Weizmann39.7537.7738.7639.0939.4239.1240.0840.4140.7441.73
Weizmann Forex489.35474.61481.98484.44486.89494.18491.81494.26496.72504.09
Welspun Corp Ltd.129.4118.02123.71125.60127.50126.23131.30133.20135.09140.78
Welspun Enterprises Ltd.120.0115.63117.81118.54119.27120.55120.73121.46122.19124.37
Welspun India Ltd.55.453.5354.4654.7855.0955.8055.7156.0256.3457.27
Welspun Investments and Commercials145.1145.10145.10145.10145.10145.10145.10145.10145.10145.10
Wendt (India)2886.352854.862870.612875.852881.102891.202891.602896.852902.092917.84
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
West Coast Paper Mills Ltd.306.3295.14300.72302.58304.44307.67308.16310.02311.88317.47
Wheels India1039.651030.251034.951036.521038.081041.721041.221042.781044.351049.06
Whirpool Of India Ltd.1372.151318.881345.521354.391363.271357.101381.031389.911398.781425.42
Williamson Magor and Company51.049.1050.0550.3750.6851.8251.3251.6351.9552.90
Windsor Machines57.754.9256.3156.7757.2457.8858.1658.6359.0960.48
Winsome Yarns1.11.101.101.101.101.101.101.101.101.10
Wipro Ltd.317.5311.62314.56315.54316.52317.87318.48319.46320.44323.38
Wockhardt Ltd.485.45465.70475.58478.87482.16490.52488.74492.03495.32505.20
Wonderla Holidays Ltd.271.85268.00269.92270.57271.21273.62272.49273.13273.78275.70
WS Industries3.43.343.373.383.393.403.413.423.433.46
Xchanging Solutions35.7533.8534.8035.1235.4335.9736.0736.3836.7037.65
XL Energy Ltd.1.050.9951.021.031.041.021.061.071.081.11
Xpro India38.334.2836.2936.9637.6339.4738.9739.6440.3142.32
Yes Bank Ltd.221.2210.64215.92217.68219.44218.40222.96224.72226.48231.76
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.414.05407.59410.82411.90412.97415.67415.13416.20417.28420.51
Zee Learn Ltd.33.231.8332.5132.7432.9733.5033.4333.6633.8934.58
Zee Media Corporation Ltd.22.622.0522.3322.4222.5122.7322.6922.7822.8823.15
Zen Technologies60.4558.9659.7159.9660.2061.2260.7060.9461.1961.94
Zensar Technolgies Ltd.285.3272.71279.00281.10283.20286.23287.40289.50291.60297.90
Zicom Electronic Security Systems7.06.676.846.896.947.107.067.117.167.33
Zodiac Clothing Co. Ltd.134.75126.69130.72132.06133.41138.50136.09137.44138.78142.81
Zuari Agro Chemicals231.25224.82228.03229.10230.18233.25232.32233.40234.47237.68
Zuari Global101.4598.70100.08100.53100.99102.18101.91102.37102.82104.20
Zydus Wellness Limited1310.351261.591285.971294.101302.221327.031318.481326.601334.731359.11
Zylog Systems Ltd. 0.80.7450.7730.7820.7910.8000.8090.8180.8280.855
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.