Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region

Stock Listing : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Camarilla Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot PointWoodies Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point

Intraday Support & Resistance By Pivot Point in Indian Stock Market

Technical Analysis Posts

what is pivot point in trading 200 day moving average calculator share price of tata tea how to draw trend lines on a stock chart hindustan lever limited share price tata motors dvr stock price share price of lic housing finance alembic pharma share price today jindal steel & power ltd share price honda siel power products stock price gainers in share market today eros international media pvt ltd live share price of sbi share value of allahabad bank current share price of hdfc bank ltd gmr infra share price history share price of suven life sciences cup and handle stock screener jubilant life sciences share price market share of icici bank how to buy bank nifty uco bank today share price face value of l&t share hinduja global solutions share price share price of sks microfinance dredging corporation of india limited suven life sciences latest news what is tata motors dvr most active stocks in bse cairn india limited share price share price of sterlite technology
Blue Chip Shares Futures & Option Shares Midcap Shares Download this report
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Astec Lifesciences Ltd.596.45561.50576.85586.65602.00611.80627.15636.95
Gujarat Gas Co. Ltd.885.3838.33853.17869.23884.07900.13914.97931.03
Kothari Products Ltd.211.8195.75200.60206.20211.05216.65221.50227.10
20 Microns60.5551.8553.9557.2559.3562.6564.7568.05
3I INFOTECH LIMITED7.36.376.737.027.387.678.038.32
3M India Ltd.18721.817488.1717994.1318357.9718863.9319227.7719733.7320097.57
63 Moons Technologies Ltd.104.75100.18102.32103.53105.67106.88109.02110.23
8K Miles Software Services Ltd.797.2759.30775.20786.20802.10813.10829.00840.00
A2Z Infra Engineering40.238.0738.9339.5740.4341.0741.9342.57
Aarti Drugs699.25656.23673.12686.18703.07716.13733.02746.08
Aarti Industries Ltd.1121.351076.301093.151107.251124.101138.201155.051169.15
Aarvee Denim and Exports51.949.0350.3751.1352.4753.2354.5755.33
Aban Offshore Ltd.227.5212.08218.57223.03229.52233.98240.47244.93
ABB Ltd.1639.71526.471553.231596.471623.231666.471693.231736.47
Abbott India Ltd.5504.355386.235428.125466.235508.125546.235588.125626.23
ABG Shipyard Ltd.12.511.4511.9012.2012.6512.9513.4013.70
ACC Ltd.1790.151730.521756.381773.271799.131816.021841.881858.77
Accelya Kale Solutions Ltd.1458.71427.471440.231449.471462.231471.471484.231493.47
Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 171.0154.33159.17165.08169.92175.83180.67186.58
Adani Enterprises Ltd.204.4189.43192.77198.58201.92207.73211.07216.88
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd.438.4424.60428.80433.60437.80442.60446.80451.60
Adani Power Limited38.2535.9336.6237.4338.1238.9339.6240.43
Adani Transmission Ltd.222.85212.65217.15220.00224.50227.35231.85234.70
ADF Foods Industries290.4271.77279.33284.87292.43297.97305.53311.07
Adhunik Metaliks Limited6.05.675.735.875.936.076.136.27
Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd.167.35163.00164.65166.00167.65169.00170.65172.00
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Aditya Birla Money87.182.9084.7085.9087.7088.9090.7091.90
Adlabs Entertainment64.4561.6062.3563.4064.1565.2065.9567.00
Ador Welding Ltd.540.3516.93527.47533.88544.42550.83561.37567.78
Advanced Enzyme Technologies290.45280.63283.82287.13290.32293.63296.82300.13
Advani Hotels and Resorts (India)82.6572.1775.3879.0282.2385.8789.0892.72
Aegis Logistics Ltd.285.6270.07274.53280.07284.53290.07294.53300.07
AGC Networks122.0115.10117.60119.80122.30124.50127.00129.20
Agro Phos India Ltd.36.5529.1731.0833.8235.7338.4740.3843.12
Agro Tech Foods Ltd.692.2632.38657.07674.63699.32716.88741.57759.13
Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd.350.85318.22332.38341.62355.78365.02379.18388.42
AIA Engineering Ltd.1577.851517.031543.521560.681587.171604.331630.821647.98
Ajanta Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1566.81515.451535.001550.901570.451586.351605.901621.80
Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd.315.2304.80308.00311.60314.80318.40321.60325.20
Aksh Optifibre Ltd.41.9537.7738.8840.4241.5343.0744.1845.72
Akzo Nobel India Ltd.1870.81838.701850.801860.801872.901882.901895.001905.00
Alankit Ltd.67.3559.5063.2565.3069.0571.1074.8576.90
Albert David Ltd.395.8370.20382.60389.20401.60408.20420.60427.20
Alchemist Corporation Ltd.13.6512.9313.2213.4313.7213.9314.2214.43
Alembic Ltd.66.5557.7061.4564.0067.7570.3074.0576.60
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.547.9532.58538.87543.38549.67554.18560.47564.98
Alicon Castalloy657.75623.97637.58647.67661.28671.37684.98695.07
Alkali Metals Ltd.89.082.7785.6387.3290.1891.8794.7396.42
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.2225.252150.102175.052200.152225.102250.202275.152300.25
Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.752.45629.72666.88709.67746.83789.62826.78869.57
Allahabad Bank72.768.4269.4371.0772.0873.7274.7376.37
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Allcargo Logistics Ltd.201.4194.15197.40199.40202.65204.65207.90209.90
Allied Digital Services L23.922.3522.8023.3523.8024.3524.8025.35
ALLSEC Technologies429.7411.28416.77423.23428.72435.18440.67447.13
Almondz Global Securities28.6526.0527.0527.8528.8529.6530.6531.45
Alok Industries Ltd.3.753.453.553.653.753.853.954.05
Alpa Laboratories43.8542.1242.8843.3744.1344.6245.3845.87
Alphageo (India)932.65892.17908.28920.47936.58948.77964.88977.07
Alps Industries5.34.754.905.105.255.455.605.80
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.819.65794.23804.62812.13822.52830.03840.42847.93
Ambika Cotton Mills1482.051432.531449.621465.831482.921499.131516.221532.43
Ambuja Cements Ltd.262.7252.60257.30260.00264.70267.40272.10274.80
AMD Industries Ltd.44.6541.3342.3243.4844.4745.6346.6247.78
Amrutanjan Health Care610.55591.37599.78605.17613.58618.97627.38632.77
Amtek Auto Ltd.26.2523.8024.6525.4526.3027.1027.9528.75
Anant Raj Ltd.70.365.9367.9769.1371.1772.3374.3775.53
Andhra Bank58.153.5354.6756.3857.5259.2360.3762.08
Andhra Cement13.1512.3712.6812.9213.2313.4713.7814.02
Andhra Sugars Ltd.707.05670.12680.68693.87704.43717.62728.18741.37
ANG Industries6.45.726.036.226.536.727.037.22
Anik Industries40.137.4038.7039.4040.7041.4042.7043.40
Ansal Housing and Construction28.2526.1727.0827.6728.5829.1730.0830.67
Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd.28.126.1327.0727.5828.5229.0329.9730.48
Apar Industries Ltd.835.05797.30809.75822.40834.85847.50859.95872.60
Apcotex Industries Ltd.492.85481.57486.88489.87495.18498.17503.48506.47
Apex Frozen Foods Ltd.723.15683.03700.92712.03729.92741.03758.92770.03
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.2462.352261.152328.452395.402462.702529.652596.952663.90
Apollo Hospitals Enterprises Ltd.1146.51101.081121.571134.031154.521166.981187.471199.93
Apollo Tyres Ltd.264.85252.97256.58260.72264.33268.47272.08276.22
Aptech Ltd.358.5342.47348.23353.37359.13364.27370.03375.17
Archidply Industries107.8102.88105.07106.43108.62109.98112.17113.53
Archies40.538.3339.3739.9340.9741.5342.5743.13
Arcotech Ltd.51.048.3849.2750.1351.0251.8852.7753.63
Aries Agro227.6209.90217.50222.55230.15235.20242.80247.85
Arihant Foundations & Housing Ltd54.9551.7052.3553.6554.3055.6056.2557.55
Arman Financial Services Ltd.303.65274.23283.12293.38302.27312.53321.42331.68
Aro Granite Industries74.965.5768.8371.8775.1378.1781.4384.47
Arrow Greentech Ltd.509.3473.20481.90495.60504.30518.00526.70540.40
Arrow Textiles44.743.2343.6744.1844.6245.1345.5746.08
Arshiya101.5592.4396.4298.98102.97105.53109.52112.08
Arvind Ltd.456.6434.75440.40448.50454.15462.25467.90476.00
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd.209.6200.93203.97206.78209.82212.63215.67218.48
Asahi India Glass Ltd.364.95355.38359.52362.23366.37369.08373.22375.93
Asahi Songwon Colors368.55352.87360.18364.37371.68375.87383.18387.37
Ashapura Intimates Fashion Ltd.476.0433.73443.07459.53468.87485.33494.67511.13
Ashapura Minechem Ltd94.4589.2391.6293.0395.4296.8399.22100.63
Ashiana Housing Ltd.180.55174.83176.52178.53180.22182.23183.92185.93
Ashima31.6530.4230.9831.3231.8832.2232.7833.12
Ashok Leyland Ltd.124.0115.93118.07121.03123.17126.13128.27131.23
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd.231.6223.93226.97229.28232.32234.63237.67239.98
Asian Granito India591.95564.05573.65582.80592.40601.55611.15620.30
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Asian Hotels (East)426.4380.00401.00413.70434.70447.40468.40481.10
Asian Hotels (North)300.1274.45283.10291.60300.25308.75317.40325.90
Asian Hotels (West)293.75272.70279.35286.55293.20300.40307.05314.25
Asian Paints Ltd.1169.91136.471146.331158.121167.981179.771189.631201.42
Aspinwall & Company Ltd.507.25486.23495.12501.18510.07516.13525.02531.08
Astra Microwave Products Ltd. 115.35109.43112.02113.68116.27117.93120.52122.18
Astral Poly Technik Ltd.830.45797.98812.22821.33835.57844.68858.92868.03
AstraZenca Pharma India Ltd.1158.61109.071129.531144.071164.531179.071199.531214.07
Atlanta Ltd.117.0109.50113.00115.00118.50120.50124.00126.00
Atlas Cycle Industries207.55197.40200.75204.15207.50210.90214.25217.65
Atul Auto Ltd.436.95423.83429.62433.28439.07442.73448.52452.18
Atul Ltd.2865.82768.932803.472834.632869.172900.332934.872966.03
Aurionpro Solutions Ltd.231.8217.37221.93226.87231.43236.37240.93245.87
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.653.75624.82632.88643.32651.38661.82669.88680.32
Ausom Enterprise76.5571.0373.5275.0377.5279.0381.5283.03
Autoline Industries95.888.6091.8093.8097.0099.00102.20104.20
Autolite (India)72.168.3070.1071.1072.9073.9075.7076.70
Automotive Axles Ltd.1744.21589.381644.671694.431749.721799.481854.771904.53
Automotive Stampings and Assemblies103.8585.5091.1597.50103.15109.50115.15121.50
Avanti Feeds Ltd.2535.552466.182491.422513.482538.722560.782586.022608.08
Avenue Supermarts Ltd.1169.21128.801145.201157.201173.601185.601202.001214.00
AVT Natural Products Ltd.50.1547.6848.8249.4850.6251.2852.4253.08
Axis Bank Ltd.620.1595.68603.57611.83619.72627.98635.87644.13
Axis Mutual Fund - Gold ETF2640.32583.202604.102622.202643.102661.202682.102700.20
AXISCADES Engineering Technologies Ltd.198.55186.43191.72195.13200.42203.83209.12212.53
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
AYM Syntex Ltd.62.7556.6359.3261.0363.7265.4368.1269.83
B L Kashyap & Sons Ltd.60.7557.8559.1559.9561.2562.0563.3564.15
Bafna Pharmaceuticals25.123.4724.1324.6225.2825.7726.4326.92
BAG Films & Media Ltd. 6.35.776.036.176.436.576.836.97
Bajaj Auto Ltd.3295.953218.723245.383270.673297.333322.623349.283374.57
Bajaj Corp Ltd.498.1480.32487.43492.77499.88505.22512.33517.67
Bajaj Electricals Limited527.15502.37512.18519.67529.48536.97546.78554.27
Bajaj Finance1708.71669.131680.771694.731706.371720.331731.971745.93
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.5014.64870.404929.004971.805030.405073.205131.805174.60
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.14.313.6513.9014.1014.3514.5514.8015.00
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.2827.652732.632753.822790.732811.922848.832870.022906.93
Bal Pharma110.95101.93104.72107.83110.62113.73116.52119.63
Balaji Amines Ltd.711.65662.35681.55696.60715.80730.85750.05765.10
Balaji Telefilms Ltd.157.6151.88153.77155.68157.57159.48161.37163.28
Balkrishna Industries Ltd.1149.71109.881121.171135.431146.721160.981172.271186.53
Balkrishna Paper Mills Ltd.87.9582.5084.7586.3588.6090.2092.4594.05
Ballarpur Industries Ltd.15.7514.8015.2515.5015.9516.2016.6516.90
Balmer Lawrie & Co. Ltd.248.9239.62243.83246.37250.58253.12257.33259.87
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.126.4118.93120.87123.63125.57128.33130.27133.03
Banaras Beads72.766.6268.6370.6772.6874.7276.7378.77
Banco Products (India) Ltd.250.5241.13245.37247.93252.17254.73258.97261.53
Bang Overseas37.836.0236.8337.3238.1338.6239.4339.92
BANK NIFTY27390.626807.9326937.0727163.8327292.9727519.7327648.8727875.63
Bank of Baroda173.15157.60161.05167.10170.55176.60180.05186.10
Bank of India169.3157.70160.50164.90167.70172.10174.90179.30
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Bank of Maharashtra.21.1520.5220.6820.9221.0821.3221.4821.72
Bannari Amman Spinning Mills335.3304.50311.80323.55330.85342.60349.90361.65
Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd.2010.751846.221920.881965.822040.482085.422160.082205.02
Banswara Syntex132.95129.00130.55131.75133.30134.50136.05137.25
Barak Vally Cements31.5527.9329.6230.5832.2733.2334.9235.88
Bartronics India Ltd.14.714.1714.4314.5714.8314.9715.2315.37
BASF India Ltd.2199.552118.602150.952175.252207.602231.902264.252288.55
Bata India Ltd.733.1707.23714.37723.73730.87740.23747.37756.73
Bayer CropScience Ltd.4542.954328.384414.124478.534564.274628.684714.424778.83
Beardsell Ltd67.1563.1364.9266.0367.8268.9370.7271.83
Bedmutha Industries26.124.0725.0325.5726.5327.0728.0328.57
BEML Ltd.1518.751469.921490.981504.871525.931539.821560.881574.77
Berger Paints India Ltd.251.4243.10246.30248.85252.05254.60257.80260.35
BF Investment343.5332.17336.63340.07344.53347.97352.43355.87
BF Utilities Ltd.512.35485.10496.75504.55516.20524.00535.65543.45
BGR Energy Systems Ltd140.75134.40137.25139.00141.85143.60146.45148.20
Bhageria Industries Ltd.291.6282.17286.13288.87292.83295.57299.53302.27
Bhandari Hosiery Exports Ltd.3.83.453.603.703.853.954.104.20
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd.190.1172.23179.17184.63191.57197.03203.97209.43
Bharat Bijlee Ltd.1400.351370.121382.581391.471403.931412.821425.281434.17
Bharat Electronics Ltd.174.7169.93171.87173.28175.22176.63178.57179.98
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd.1033.8972.53987.271010.531025.271048.531063.271086.53
Bharat Forge Ltd.748.5714.00723.50736.00745.50758.00767.50780.00
Bharat Gears216.45179.03187.22201.83210.02224.63232.82247.43
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.104.4598.03100.72102.58105.27107.13109.82111.68
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.481.15458.43463.72472.43477.72486.43491.72500.43
Bharat Rasayan4498.94035.934154.974326.934445.974617.934736.974908.93
Bharat Road Network Ltd186.1181.73183.37184.73186.37187.73189.37190.73
Bharat Wire Ropes Ltd.138.5133.88135.97137.23139.32140.58142.67143.93
Bharati Defence and Infrastructure Ltd.6.755.775.986.376.586.977.187.57
Bharatiya Global Infomedia5.655.105.355.505.755.906.156.30
Bharti Airtel Ltd.492.1477.67483.23487.67493.23497.67503.23507.67
Bharti Infratel339.4328.68333.27336.33340.92343.98348.57351.63
Bhartiya International498.05458.87476.98487.52505.63516.17534.28544.82
Bhushan Steel Ltd.64.059.7561.7062.8564.8065.9567.9069.05
Bigbloc Construction Ltd.135.4129.18131.97133.68136.47138.18140.97142.68
Binani Industries127.45108.22113.18120.32125.28132.42137.38144.52
Biocon Ltd.643.7565.40584.70614.20633.50663.00682.30711.80
Birla Cable Ltd.59.153.7755.1357.1258.4860.4761.8363.82
Birla Corporation Ltd.1157.01124.921137.531147.271159.881169.621182.231191.97
Birla Sun Life Gold ETF2820.02780.082790.072805.032815.022829.982839.972854.93
Birla Sun Life Nifty ETF109.35104.75105.92107.64108.81110.53111.70113.42
BLB Ltd.6.756.286.526.636.876.987.227.33
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.203.05191.87195.08199.07202.28206.27209.48213.47
BLS International Services Ltd.241.05229.33234.42237.73242.82246.13251.22254.53
Blue Blends (India) Ltd.34.930.8832.4733.6835.2736.4838.0739.28
Blue Dart Express Ltd.4721.254525.924588.484654.874717.434783.824846.384912.77
Blue Star Ltd.759.85714.12734.08746.97766.93779.82799.78812.67
Bodal Chemicals Ltd.165.15162.52163.18164.17164.83165.82166.48167.47
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd.1580.71507.471540.231560.471593.231613.471646.231666.47
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Co. Ltd.254.35239.98245.52249.93255.47259.88265.42269.83
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd.81.776.3378.7780.2382.6784.1386.5788.03
Bosch Ltd.19776.019169.0319404.0719590.0319825.0720011.0320246.0720432.03
BPL Ltd.99.3593.6096.0597.70100.15101.80104.25105.90
Brigade Enterprises Limit 302.75280.37285.68294.22299.53308.07313.38321.92
Britannia Industries Ltd.4736.454558.984604.124670.284715.424781.584826.724892.88
Brooks Laboratories110.195.42101.03105.57111.18115.72121.33125.87
BS Ltd.1.551.401.451.501.551.601.651.70
BSE Ltd.915.2896.47903.73909.47916.73922.47929.73935.47
BSE SENSEX36140.035638.9335751.4735945.7336058.2736252.5336365.0736559.33
BSEL Infrastructure Realty5.14.624.834.975.185.325.535.67
BSL103.4593.5397.82100.63104.92107.73112.02114.83
Burnpur Cement12.7511.8012.2512.5012.9513.2013.6513.90
Butterfly Gandhimathi Appliances633.9600.73607.87620.88628.02641.03648.17661.18
C & C Constructions75.4570.1072.5574.0076.4577.9080.3581.80
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.430.95408.13417.12424.03433.02439.93448.92455.83
Cambridge Technology Enterprises93.8588.7891.3292.5895.1296.3898.92100.18
Camlin Fine Sciences131.3121.00125.30128.30132.60135.60139.90142.90
Can Fin Homes Ltd.460.4394.67425.83443.12474.28491.57522.73540.02
Canara Bank374.5344.07351.83363.17370.93382.27390.03401.37
Cantabil Retail India122.4116.60118.70120.55122.65124.50126.60128.45
Capacit'e Infraprojects Ltd.388.35373.23380.12384.23391.12395.23402.12406.23
Capital First778.0753.32763.03770.52780.23787.72797.43804.92
Capital Trust Ltd.505.0475.00486.20495.60506.80516.20527.40536.80
Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd.622.3609.00614.20618.25623.45627.50632.70636.75
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Capri Global Capital115.75112.40113.75114.75116.10117.10118.45119.45
Carborundum Universal Ltd.390.65377.10383.55387.10393.55397.10403.55407.10
Career Point131.3123.87126.93129.12132.18134.37137.43139.62
Castex Technologies Ltd.6.15.675.835.976.136.276.436.57
Castrol (India) Ltd.188.85184.70186.35187.60189.25190.50192.15193.40
CCL Products India Ltd.297.45288.27291.88294.67298.28301.07304.68307.47
Ceat Ltd.1856.851787.071810.281833.571856.781880.071903.281926.57
Celebrity Fashions18.4517.2017.7518.1018.6519.0019.5519.90
Celestial Biolabs Ltd.18.3516.9017.5517.9518.6019.0019.6520.05
Central Bank of India74.571.2072.1073.3074.2075.4076.3077.50
Central Depository Services (India) Ltd.359.5343.80349.90354.70360.80365.60371.70376.50
Centum Electronics702.2642.78657.07679.63693.92716.48730.77753.33
Century Enka Ltd.342.95333.20337.35340.15344.30347.10351.25354.05
Century Extrusions7.056.436.726.887.177.337.627.78
Century Plyboards (India) Ltd.332.6316.27323.63328.12335.48339.97347.33351.82
Century Textile & Industries Ltd.1424.91390.031402.571413.731426.271437.431449.971461.13
Cera Sanitaryware3633.753564.423583.183608.473627.233652.523671.283696.57
Cerebra Integrated Technologies54.7549.4751.7853.2755.5857.0759.3860.87
CESC Ltd.1100.61074.971086.731093.671105.431112.371124.131131.07
CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.95.1590.8392.5293.8395.5296.8398.5299.83
Chambal Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.158.7149.60152.70155.70158.80161.80164.90167.90
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.430.7417.53422.27426.48431.22435.43440.17444.38
Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company1310.91288.671295.531303.221310.081317.771324.631332.32
Chromatic India2.72.382.472.582.672.782.872.98
Cigniti Technologies280.3256.87263.43271.87278.43286.87293.43301.87
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Cimmco120.3113.75116.50118.40121.15123.05125.80127.70
Cineline India103.095.6097.80100.40102.60105.20107.40110.00
Cinevista Ltd.13.8513.0713.3813.6213.9314.1714.4814.72
Cipla Ltd.622.35582.07591.18606.77615.88631.47640.58656.17
City Union Bank Ltd.174.1170.37171.43172.77173.83175.17176.23177.57
CL Educate Ltd.276.55270.33272.92274.73277.32279.13281.72283.53
Clariant Chemicals (India) Ltd.637.55589.95603.65620.60634.30651.25664.95681.90
CMI Ltd274.6262.57266.53270.57274.53278.57282.53286.57
Coal India Ltd293.1278.53281.87287.48290.82296.43299.77305.38
Cochin Shipyard Ltd.550.6538.23543.87547.23552.87556.23561.87565.23
Coffee Day Enterprises Ltd.358.8341.62347.33353.07358.78364.52370.23375.97
Colgate Palmolive (India) Ltd.1157.151118.531132.421144.781158.671171.031184.921197.28
Commercial Engineers and Body Builders Co20.2517.4218.6819.4720.7321.5222.7823.57
Compuage Infocom55.7552.1053.0554.4055.3556.7057.6559.00
Compucom Software15.6514.6014.9515.3015.6516.0016.3516.70
Consolidated Construction7.056.376.686.877.187.377.687.87
Consolidated Finvest & Holdings Ltd.82.277.0378.7780.4882.2283.9385.6787.38
Container Corporation of India Ltd.1466.21414.451436.001451.101472.651487.751509.301524.40
Control Print Ltd.503.2468.28481.77492.48505.97516.68530.17540.88
Cords Cable Industries129.6124.07126.53128.07130.53132.07134.53136.07
Coromandel International Ltd.573.9545.93553.97563.93571.97581.93589.97599.93
Corporation Bank39.537.3838.0738.7839.4740.1840.8741.58
Cosmo Films Ltd.372.2361.87365.23368.72372.08375.57378.93382.42
Country Club Hospitality & Holidays16.6515.5716.0816.3716.8817.1717.6817.97
Country Condos4.854.454.554.704.804.955.055.20
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Cox and Kings (India) Ltd.258.6251.07254.33256.47259.73261.87265.13267.27
Credit Analysis and Research1387.351342.981360.521373.931391.471404.881422.421435.83
Crest Ventures248.35230.55238.55243.45251.45256.35264.35269.25
CRISIL Ltd.1977.551927.121946.181961.871980.931996.622015.682031.37
Crompton Greaves Ltd.264.3246.45253.80259.05266.40271.65279.00284.25
Cubex Tubings26.723.3724.5325.6226.7827.8729.0330.12
Cummins India Ltd.910.2884.60895.00902.60913.00920.60931.00938.60
Cupid Ltd.353.75328.42339.78346.77358.13365.12376.48383.47
Cybertech Systems and Software85.576.4879.7782.6385.9288.7892.0794.93
Cyient Ltd.662.6565.57594.33628.47657.23691.37720.13754.27
D-Link (India) Ltd.135.3127.50129.90132.60135.00137.70140.10142.80
D.B. Corp Ltd.340.85326.90332.95336.90342.95346.90352.95356.90
D.B. Realty Ltd.68.060.4063.7065.8569.1571.3074.6076.75
D.S. Kulkarni Developers Ltd.22.120.6521.1021.6022.0522.5523.0023.50
Dabur India Ltd.364.0353.58356.97360.48363.87367.38370.77374.28
Dalmia Bharat3026.12918.552949.202987.653018.303056.753087.403125.85
Dalmia Bharat Sugar and Industries104.6596.3599.95102.30105.90108.25111.85114.20
Damodar Industries129.35117.23122.12125.73130.62134.23139.12142.73
Datamatics Global Services Ltd.134.0127.23130.27132.13135.17137.03140.07141.93
DCB Bank Ltd.185.5179.25181.50183.50185.75187.75190.00192.00
DCM110.3104.60106.80108.55110.75112.50114.70116.45
DCM Shriram598.45574.70584.85591.65601.80608.60618.75625.55
DCW Ltd.42.639.2840.6741.6343.0243.9845.3746.33
De Nora India281.9260.98269.67275.78284.47290.58299.27305.38
Deccan Cements609.6596.88601.57605.58610.27614.28618.97622.98
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Deep Industries Ltd.221.35207.97213.98217.67223.68227.37233.38237.07
Deepak Fertilisers & Petrochemicals Corp. Ltd.414.6395.75400.50407.55412.30419.35424.10431.15
Deepak Nitrite285.95265.63274.52280.23289.12294.83303.72309.43
Delta Corp Ltd.387.7308.00329.50358.60380.10409.20430.70459.80
DEN Networks Ltd.129.35114.00118.05123.70127.75133.40137.45143.10
Dena Bank26.5525.0025.4526.0026.4527.0027.4528.00
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.613.85568.48586.72600.28618.52632.08650.32663.88
DFM Foods Ltd.1755.51643.201682.601719.051758.451794.901834.301870.75
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.181.1170.07175.03178.07183.03186.07191.03194.07
Dhanalakshmi Bank Ltd.28.927.5728.0328.4728.9329.3729.8330.27
Dhanuka Agritech791.5777.50783.70787.60793.80797.70803.90807.80
Dharani Sugars and Chemicals25.623.0024.0024.8025.8026.6027.6028.40
Dhunseri Investments468.4436.98449.07458.73470.82480.48492.57502.23
Dhunseri Petrochem168.6160.33163.67166.13169.47171.93175.27177.73
Dhunseri Tea & Industries457.6432.63440.17448.88456.42465.13472.67481.38
Diamond Power Infrastructure19.617.5718.4319.0219.8820.4721.3321.92
DIC India582.7554.98563.27572.98581.27590.98599.27608.98
Digjam14.313.5313.7714.0314.2714.5314.7715.03
Dilip Buildcon941.25909.48920.12930.68941.32951.88962.52973.08
Dish TV India Limited73.1569.9070.7571.9572.8074.0074.8576.05
Divi's Laboratories Ltd.1101.351055.701067.351084.351096.001113.001124.651141.65
Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd.3790.73652.383703.773747.233798.623842.083893.473936.93
DLF Ltd.259.65241.17245.88252.77257.48264.37269.08275.97
Dolphin Offshore Enterprises (I)126.25118.47121.88124.07127.48129.67133.08135.27
Donear Industries Ltd.72.2568.3069.9571.1072.7573.9075.5576.70
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
DQ Entertainment International17.816.5217.0317.4217.9318.3218.8319.22
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd.909.9876.10885.70897.80907.40919.50929.10941.20
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.2520.42448.672474.832497.622523.782546.572572.732595.52
Dredging Corporation of India Ltd.755.9718.77735.43745.67762.33772.57789.23799.47
DSPC32.8530.3530.9531.9032.5033.4534.0535.00
Ducon Infratechnologies Ltd.46.0541.0843.4244.7347.0748.3850.7252.03
Dwarikesh Sugar Industrial Ltd.39.935.8237.5338.7240.4341.6243.3344.52
Dynacons Systems and Solutions47.1543.5745.2846.2247.9348.8750.5851.52
Dynamatic Technologies Ltd.1936.61861.071897.531917.071953.531973.072009.532029.07
E-Land Apparel18.7517.9018.1518.4518.7019.0019.2519.55
E.I.D. Parry (India) Ltd.350.95335.28339.42345.18349.32355.08359.22364.98
Eastern Silk Industries Ltd.5.64.935.075.335.475.735.876.13
Easun Reyrolle20.818.5319.3720.0820.9221.6322.4723.18
ECE Industries Ltd.335.15302.97317.08326.12340.23349.27363.38372.42
eClerx Services Ltd. 1559.551538.031546.521553.031561.521568.031576.521583.03
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd.295.05281.53285.82290.43294.72299.33303.62308.23
Educomp Solutions Ltd.7.057.057.057.057.057.057.057.05
Eicher Motors Ltd.27071.225974.9326497.4726784.3327306.8727593.7328116.2728403.13
EIH Associated Hotels550.75498.17515.58533.17550.58568.17585.58603.17
EIH Ltd.200.8179.25188.80194.80204.35210.35219.90225.90
Eimco Elecon (India)526.5487.73496.87511.68520.82535.63544.77559.58
Elecon Engineering Company Ltd. 98.884.9788.7393.7797.53102.57106.33111.37
Electrosteel Castings Ltd.35.232.1833.4734.3335.6236.4837.7738.63
Electrosteel Steels4.64.604.604.604.604.604.604.60
Electrotherm (India)159.35154.28156.32157.83159.87161.38163.42164.93
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Elgi Equipments Ltd.302.45287.38294.02298.23304.87309.08315.72319.93
Elgi Rubber Company50.748.2049.4050.0551.2551.9053.1053.75
Emami Infrastructure338.75315.30326.15332.45343.30349.60360.45366.75
Emami Ltd.1243.71208.871221.931232.821245.881256.771269.831280.72
Emco Ltd. 23.2521.3521.8522.5523.0523.7524.2524.95
Emkay Global Financial Services221.5207.58211.37216.43220.22225.28229.07234.13
Emmbi Industries216.55205.80210.45213.50218.15221.20225.85228.90
Empee Distilleries56.848.1850.7753.7856.3759.3861.9764.98
Endurance Technologies1274.81210.131230.671252.731273.271295.331315.871337.93
Energy Development Company Ltd.30.7528.4529.3530.0530.9531.6532.5533.25
Engineers India Ltd.177.2170.88172.87175.03177.02179.18181.17183.33
Entertainment Network India Ltd.787.1723.65742.50764.80783.65805.95824.80847.10
Eon Electric107.6103.90105.20106.40107.70108.90110.20111.40
Equitas Holdings Ltd.152.65143.63146.22149.43152.02155.23157.82161.03
Eris Lifesciences Ltd.782.75748.43759.02770.88781.47793.33803.92815.78
Eros International Media Ltd.224.8210.07216.43220.62226.98231.17237.53241.72
ESAB India Ltd.823.05777.60797.45810.25830.10842.90862.75875.55
Escorts Ltd.810.6764.00775.00792.80803.80821.60832.60850.40
ESS DEE Aluminium Ltd.73.7568.6271.1872.4775.0376.3278.8880.17
Essar Shipping28.8526.7227.4828.1728.9329.6230.3831.07
Essel Propack Ltd.297.95290.37292.28295.12297.03299.87301.78304.62
Ester Industries58.1552.6355.1256.6359.1260.6363.1264.63
Euro Ceramics7.957.207.557.758.108.308.658.85
Eurotex Industries and Exports35.829.8231.5333.6735.3837.5239.2341.37
Eveready Industries442.75429.42434.98438.87444.43448.32453.88457.77
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Everest Industries Ltd.570.25536.72551.68560.97575.93585.22600.18609.47
Everest Kanto Cylinder Ltd.62.9558.1360.3261.6363.8265.1367.3268.63
Excel Crop Care3773.23313.473471.733622.473780.733931.474089.734240.47
Excel Industries746.7697.47716.63731.67750.83765.87785.03800.07
Excel Realty N Infra Ltd.38.4537.2037.4537.9538.2038.7038.9539.45
Exide Industries Ltd.222.5217.65219.50221.00222.85224.35226.20227.70
Fag Bearings India Ltd.5844.95609.625693.835769.375853.585929.126013.336088.87
Fairchem Speciality Ltd.420.0396.83404.97412.48420.62428.13436.27443.78
FDC Ltd.239.1230.73234.27236.68240.22242.63246.17248.58
Fedders Lloyd77.9575.2076.3577.1578.3079.1080.2581.05
Federal Bank Ltd.103.25100.27101.18102.22103.13104.17105.08106.12
Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd.569.3520.00531.00550.15561.15580.30591.30610.45
FERT. & CHEM. TRAVANCORE LTD.55.753.3054.4055.0556.1556.8057.9058.55
FIEM Industries Ltd.969.95939.77953.38961.67975.28983.57997.181005.47
Filatex India223.45214.47217.88220.67224.08226.87230.28233.07
Fineotex Chemical78.471.9875.0776.7379.8281.4884.5786.23
Finolex Cables Ltd.729.05693.37706.68717.87731.18742.37755.68766.87
Finolex Industries Ltd.664.15634.70642.85653.50661.65672.30680.45691.10
Firstsource Solutions Ltd.43.0541.1342.0242.5343.4243.9344.8245.33
Flexituff International80.977.3878.5779.7380.9282.0883.2784.43
Fortis Healthcare Ltd.150.5141.23143.67147.08149.52152.93155.37158.78
Foseco India Ltd.1856.31753.971802.031829.171877.231904.371952.431979.57
Fourth Dimension Solutions189.5179.80183.90186.70190.80193.60197.70200.50
Future Consumer Ltd.68.065.8566.8067.4068.3568.9569.9070.50
Future Enterprises Ltd.45.243.7044.4044.8045.5045.9046.6047.00
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.386.85380.78382.82384.83386.87388.88390.92392.93
Future Market Networks125.95113.60118.85122.40127.65131.20136.45140.00
Future Retail Ltd.566.25505.08518.82542.53556.27579.98593.72617.43
Gabriel India Ltd.186.85181.68183.92185.38187.62189.08191.32192.78
GAIL (India) Ltd.470.8421.43434.27452.53465.37483.63496.47514.73
Gammon India Ltd.6.856.326.486.676.837.027.187.37
Gammon Infrastructure Projects Ltd.3.83.583.673.733.823.883.974.03
Gandhi Special Tubes423.45415.47418.48420.97423.98426.47429.48431.97
Ganesh Housing Corporation165.35158.00161.25163.30166.55168.60171.85173.90
Ganesha Ecosphere418.4402.33410.17414.28422.12426.23434.07438.18
Garden Silk Mills Ltd.43.641.1542.2042.9043.9544.6545.7046.40
Garware Offshore Services37.634.5035.5036.5537.5538.6039.6040.65
Garware Wall Ropes994.7962.62977.83986.271001.481009.921025.131033.57
Gateway Distriparks Ltd.237.55231.93234.02235.78237.87239.63241.72243.48
Gati Ltd137.8131.90134.20136.00138.30140.10142.40144.20
Gayatri Projects215.8209.00212.00213.90216.90218.80221.80223.70
GE Power India Ltd.987.65955.10966.55977.10988.55999.101010.551021.10
GE T&D India Ltd.429.7390.77400.43415.07424.73439.37449.03463.67
GeeCee Ventures160.7152.13155.57158.13161.57164.13167.57170.13
General Insurance Corporation of India Ltd.780.0766.30772.20776.10782.00785.90791.80795.70
Genesys International Corporation Ltd.300.7280.40289.70295.20304.50310.00319.30324.80
Genus Paper & Boards Ltd.14.213.1313.4713.8314.1714.5314.8715.23
Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd.81.078.8879.6780.3381.1281.7882.5783.23
Geojit Financial Services Ltd.117.25110.98113.62115.43118.07119.88122.52124.33
GHCL Ltd.347.65310.12318.88333.27342.03356.42365.18379.57
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
GIC Housing Finance Ltd.456.4442.43446.27451.33455.17460.23464.07469.13
Gillanders Arbuthnot & Co78.774.4375.8777.2878.7280.1381.5782.98
Gillette India Ltd.6588.96444.276497.636543.276596.636642.276695.636741.27
Ginni Filaments Ltd.39.4538.1538.7539.1039.7040.0540.6541.00
Gitanjali Gems Ltd.67.965.4366.5767.2368.3769.0370.1770.83
GKW Ltd663.35615.85628.45645.90658.50675.95688.55706.00
GlaxoSmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd.6672.36554.476583.736628.026657.286701.576730.836775.12
Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.2458.92405.682423.972441.432459.722477.182495.472512.93
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.632.5608.92614.43623.47628.98638.02643.53652.57
Global Vectra Helicorp162.7156.10159.10160.90163.90165.70168.70170.50
Globus Spirits149.0140.73144.37146.68150.32152.63156.27158.58
GM Breweries990.0958.50970.80980.40992.701002.301014.601024.20
GMR Infrastructure Ltd.23.8522.3222.7823.3223.7824.3224.7825.32
GNA Axles451.1429.90439.70445.40455.20460.90470.70476.40
Goa Carbon1018.35939.00971.25994.801027.051050.601082.851106.40
GOCL Corporation Ltd.637.75498.02550.68594.22646.88690.42743.08786.62
Godawari Power & Ispat544.5544.50544.50544.50544.50544.50544.50544.50
Godfrey Phillips India Ltd.984.35965.07973.18978.77986.88992.471000.581006.17
Godrej Agrovet Ltd.596.25573.43582.22589.23598.02605.03613.82620.83
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.1085.41028.851046.001065.701082.851102.551119.701139.40
Godrej Industries Ltd.628.5604.33614.97621.73632.37639.13649.77656.53
Godrej Properties Ltd.843.85744.27791.38817.62864.73890.97938.08964.32
Goenka Diamond and Jewels0.450.3830.4170.4330.4670.4830.5170.533
Gokaldas Exports Ltd.123.25115.25118.15120.70123.60126.15129.05131.60
Gokul Agro Resources Ltd.27.024.9325.4726.2326.7727.5328.0728.83
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Gokul Refoils & Solvent Ltd.20.9519.0519.6520.3020.9021.5522.1522.80
Goldiam International80.772.5375.7778.2381.4783.9387.1789.63
Goldman Sachs Banking Index Exchange Traded Scheme2777.152719.802733.152755.152768.502790.502803.852825.85
Goldman Sachs Gold Exchange Traded Scher2699.552687.032690.522695.032698.522703.032706.522711.03
Goldman Sachs Hang Seng Exchange Traded Scheme3190.32786.522930.753060.533204.763334.543478.773608.55
Goldman Sachs Infrastructure ETS374.62368.43371.47373.04376.08377.65380.69382.26
Goldman Sachs Mutual Fund - CPSE ETF30.9630.0330.2430.6030.8131.1731.3831.74
Goldman Sachs Nifty Exchange Traded Scheme1141.891121.871126.441134.161138.731146.451151.021158.74
Goldman Sachs Nifty Junior Exchange Traded Scheme321.54317.94319.27320.40321.73322.86324.19325.32
Goldman Sachs PSU Bank Exchange Traded Scheme424.93396.67403.55414.24421.12431.81438.69449.38
Goldman Sachs S&P CNX Nifty Shariah Index261.88254.42255.96258.92260.46263.42264.96267.92
Goldstone Infratech Ltd.220.05200.40209.35214.70223.65229.00237.95243.30
Goodluck India Ltd.131.35120.37125.18128.27133.08136.17140.98144.07
GP Petroleums Ltd88.5580.3783.9886.2789.8892.1795.7898.07
GPT Infraprojects214.55199.13205.12209.83215.82220.53226.52231.23
Granules India138.95134.13136.22137.58139.67141.03143.12144.48
Graphite India Ltd.795.15756.03773.52784.33801.82812.63830.12840.93
Grasim Industries Ltd.1223.41178.871197.431210.421228.981241.971260.531273.52
Gravita India185.2175.80178.40181.80184.40187.80190.40193.80
Great Eastern Shipping Co. Ltd.436.35402.00417.75427.05442.80452.10467.85477.15
Greaves Cotton Ltd.140.0133.17136.13138.07141.03142.97145.93147.87
Greenlam Industries1177.951125.531143.521160.731178.721195.931213.921231.13
Greenply Industries379.25350.68357.52368.38375.22386.08392.92403.78
Grindwell Norton554.15530.52540.38547.27557.13564.02573.88580.77
GRP Ltd1573.551495.771517.881545.721567.831595.671617.781645.62
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
GRUH Finance Ltd.593.0558.80574.40583.70599.30608.60624.20633.50
GSS Infotech38.8534.3835.7237.2838.6240.1841.5243.08
GTL Infrastructure Ltd.6.26.076.136.176.236.276.336.37
GTL Ltd.14.813.9214.3314.5714.9815.2215.6315.87
GTN Industries18.5518.2818.4218.4818.6218.6818.8218.88
GTN Textiles22.4520.6321.3221.8822.5723.1323.8224.38
GTPL Hathway Ltd.175.75149.78156.52166.13172.87182.48189.22198.83
Gufic BioSciences Ltd.126.65120.28122.72124.68127.12129.08131.52133.48
Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.872.35816.08838.32855.33877.57894.58916.82933.83
Gujarat Ambuja Exports Ltd.259.25241.65248.85254.05261.25266.45273.65278.85
Gujarat Apollo Industries231.5217.55223.10227.30232.85237.05242.60246.80
Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd.873.3835.00852.50862.90880.40890.80908.30918.70
Gujarat Industries Power Co. Ltd.127.05124.00125.25126.15127.40128.30129.55130.45
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd.150.85140.73145.42148.13152.82155.53160.22162.93
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.519.0479.17496.33507.67524.83536.17553.33564.67
Gujarat NRE Coke (DVR)1.31.131.171.231.271.331.371.43
Gujarat NRE Coke Ltd.1.31.131.171.231.271.331.371.43
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd.149.05141.80145.15147.10150.45152.40155.75157.70
Gujarat Sidhee Cement35.9535.0535.4535.7036.1036.3536.7537.00
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.154.85149.38151.72153.28155.62157.18159.52161.08
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.208.9199.27203.13206.02209.88212.77216.63219.52
Gulf Oil Lubricants India Ltd.893.25852.08868.62880.93897.47909.78926.32938.63
Gulshan Polyols89.0583.8385.4287.2388.8290.6392.2294.03
GVK Power & Infrastructures Ltd.22.720.2821.2721.9822.9723.6824.6725.38
Gyscoal Alloys9.48.879.139.279.539.679.9310.07
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
H.E.G. Ltd.2979.852816.482875.222927.532986.273038.583097.323149.63
Hanung Toys and Textiles4.253.833.924.084.174.334.424.58
Harita Seating Systems1014.5966.33985.771000.131019.571033.931053.371067.73
Harrisons Malayalam Ltd.89.882.9585.6087.7090.3592.4595.1097.20
Hathway Cable & Datacom Ltd.45.235.2238.5341.8745.1848.5251.8355.17
Hatsun Agro Products Ltd.809.8767.12777.33793.57803.78820.02830.23846.47
Havell's India Ltd.584.15544.27553.68568.92578.33593.57602.98618.22
HB Stockholdings Ltd.47.3544.2245.3846.3747.5348.5249.6850.67
HBL Power Systems Ltd.67.363.7065.0066.1567.4568.6069.9071.05
HCL Infosystems Ltd.57.7554.4355.9256.8358.3259.2360.7261.63
HCL Technologies Ltd.995.35944.48956.52975.93987.971007.381019.421038.83
HDFC Bank Ltd.1951.31917.431930.371940.831953.771964.231977.171987.63
HDFC Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Fund2768.12718.572733.232750.672765.332782.772797.432814.87
HDFC Nifty ETF1131.01119.671122.331126.671129.331133.671136.331140.67
HDFC SENSEX ETF3577.03405.673491.333534.173619.833662.673748.333791.17
HDFC Standard Life Insurance Company Ltd.458.55430.87442.68450.62462.43470.37482.18490.12
Healthcare Global Enterprises Ltd.308.1286.32291.43299.77304.88313.22318.33326.67
Heidelberg Cement India Ltd.164.7156.55159.30162.00164.75167.45170.20172.90
Hercules Hoists Ltd.148.7144.63146.37147.53149.27150.43152.17153.33
Heritage Foods Ltd.800.55777.32785.68793.12801.48808.92817.28824.72
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.3630.03587.083597.673613.833624.423640.583651.173667.33
Hester Biosciences1690.91426.501531.001610.951715.451795.401899.901979.85
Hexa Tradex68.658.0260.1364.3766.4870.7272.8377.07
Hexaware Technologies Ltd.363.45339.73345.32354.38359.97369.03374.62383.68
Hi-Tech Gears Limited522.05493.17504.08513.07523.98532.97543.88552.87
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd.371.5357.67363.83367.67373.83377.67383.83387.67
High Ground Enterprise Ltd.13.612.4212.8313.2213.6314.0214.4314.82
Hikal Ltd.232.3213.02219.03225.67231.68238.32244.33250.97
HIL1633.251548.831584.421608.831644.421668.831704.421728.83
Hilton Metal Forging Ltd.40.3537.1238.3839.3740.6341.6242.8843.87
Himachal Futuristic Communications Ltd.32.130.5031.2031.6532.3532.8033.5033.95
Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd.185.6178.07180.93183.27186.13188.47191.33193.67
Himatsingka Seide Ltd.389.9380.33384.67387.28391.62394.23398.57401.18
Hind Rectifiers129.85122.28125.42127.63130.77132.98136.12138.33
Hindalco Industries Ltd.264.95242.53249.32257.13263.92271.73278.52286.33
Hinduja Global Solutions954.1909.80928.90941.50960.60973.20992.301004.90
Hinduja Ventures742.65689.83709.72726.18746.07762.53782.42798.88
Hindustan Composites506.65482.23493.62500.13511.52518.03529.42535.93
Hindustan Construction Co. Ltd.39.236.5337.2738.2338.9739.9340.6741.63
Hindustan Copper Ltd.90.3584.9887.1288.7390.8792.4894.6296.23
Hindustan Media Ventures261.4256.43258.47259.93261.97263.43265.47266.93
Hindustan Motors Ltd9.88.458.809.309.6510.1510.5011.00
Hindustan Oil Exploration Co. Ltd.141.15129.65133.45137.30141.10144.95148.75152.60
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.395.9375.93383.97389.93397.97403.93411.97417.93
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.1368.351332.521341.281354.821363.581377.121385.881399.42
Hindustan Zinc Ltd.296.65284.43289.02292.83297.42301.23305.82309.63
Hindusthan National Glass and Industries161.1148.40154.30157.70163.60167.00172.90176.30
Hisar Metal Industries Ltd.107.394.2897.17102.23105.12110.18113.07118.13
Hitech Plast181.65170.92175.98178.82183.88186.72191.78194.62
HMT Ltd.37.936.1036.9037.4038.2038.7039.5040.00
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Honda Siel Power Products Ltd.1427.41368.131387.071407.231426.171446.331465.271485.43
Honeywell Automation India Ltd.17790.717123.4717300.6317545.6717722.8317967.8718145.0318390.07
Hotel Leelaventure Ltd.22.2520.7021.2521.7522.3022.8023.3523.85
Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd.83.7580.4581.7582.7584.0585.0586.3587.35
Housing Development and Infrastructure Ltd.61.058.0759.1360.0761.1362.0763.1364.07
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.1884.651844.231857.221870.931883.921897.631910.621924.33
HOV Services301.5287.67293.83297.67303.83307.67313.83317.67
HPL Electric & Power146.6139.15142.40144.50147.75149.85153.10155.20
HSIL Ltd.488.9452.47469.63479.27496.43506.07523.23532.87
HT Media Ltd.107.35103.27104.88106.12107.73108.97110.58111.82
Hubtown131.6119.47123.93127.77132.23136.07140.53144.37
I T C Ltd.276.6270.65272.10274.35275.80278.05279.50281.75
ICICI Bank Ltd.362.3339.68345.07353.68359.07367.68373.07381.68
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.831.45794.77810.38820.92836.53847.07862.68873.22
ICICI PMF Nifty ETF - Growth113.68110.45111.23112.45113.23114.45115.23116.45
ICICI Prudential Gold Exchange Traded Fund274.1272.07273.03273.57274.53275.07276.03276.57
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company431.1409.73419.17425.13434.57440.53449.97455.93
ICICI Prudential MF CNX 100 ETF120.06118.56119.23119.65120.32120.74121.41121.83
ICICI Prudential Midcap Select iWIN ET78.3976.9477.3077.8478.2078.7479.1079.64
ICRA Ltd.3987.253890.833911.223949.233969.624007.634028.024066.03
ICSA (India) Limited5.155.155.155.155.155.155.155.15
IDBI Gold Exchange Traded Fund2830.42693.272728.132779.272814.132865.272900.132951.27
Idea Cellular Ltd.99.3595.1796.9898.1799.98101.17102.98104.17
IDFC Bank Ltd.59.557.4758.1358.8259.4860.1760.8361.52
IDFC Ltd.58.256.4857.1757.6858.3758.8859.5760.08
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
IDFC Mutual Fund - IDFC Nifty ETF111.07111.05111.06111.06111.07111.07111.08111.08
IFB Agro Industries821.05800.98808.62814.83822.47828.68836.32842.53
IFB Industries Ltd.1415.651364.181380.221397.931413.971431.681447.721465.43
IFCI Ltd.30.829.0829.7730.2830.9731.4832.1732.68
IG Petrochemicals777.7729.67746.83762.27779.43794.87812.03827.47
Igarashi Motors853.9799.33818.67836.28855.62873.23892.57910.18
IIFL Holdings Ltd.686.8647.23663.07674.93690.77702.63718.47730.33
IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd.25.223.4824.2724.7325.5225.9826.7727.23
IL&FS Transportation Networks Ltd.80.875.8278.0379.4281.6383.0285.2386.62
ILandFS Engineering and Construction Company47.042.6844.4745.7347.5248.7850.5751.83
IMP Powers118.75109.98113.22115.98119.22121.98125.22127.98
Ind-Swift8.98.258.408.658.809.059.209.45
Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd.64.4559.8060.9562.7063.8565.6066.7568.50
India Cements Ltd.184.0175.53178.67181.33184.47187.13190.27192.93
India Glycols Ltd.519.05495.15505.35512.20522.40529.25539.45546.30
India Motor Parts and Accessories1187.31103.271137.131162.221196.081221.171255.031280.12
India Nippon Electricals1164.451083.131111.221137.831165.921192.531220.621247.23
Indiabulls Housing Finance1379.11300.981323.771351.431374.221401.881424.671452.33
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd.239.75226.83231.72235.73240.62244.63249.52253.53
Indiabulls Ventures282.95267.85273.65278.30284.10288.75294.55299.20
Indiabulls Wholesale Services213.75213.75213.75213.75213.75213.75213.75213.75
Indian Bank397.6364.47372.43385.02392.98405.57413.53426.12
Indian Card Clothing195.45184.80189.15192.30196.65199.80204.15207.30
Indian Energy Exchange Ltd.1601.31519.201547.101574.201602.101629.201657.101684.20
Indian Hotels Co. Ltd.156.75141.57146.28151.52156.23161.47166.18171.42
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Indian Hume Pipe Company427.05413.63417.32422.18425.87430.73434.42439.28
Indian Metals & Ferro Alloys Ltd.696.95654.30671.15684.05700.90713.80730.65743.55
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.389.4379.42383.53386.47390.58393.52397.63400.57
Indian Overseas Bank 23.222.3022.6022.9023.2023.5023.8024.10
Indian Terrain Fashions224.1207.97213.13218.62223.78229.27234.43239.92
Indo Count Industries115.95110.52112.88114.42116.78118.32120.68122.22
Indo Rama Synthetics Ltd.49.146.2747.5348.3249.5850.3751.6352.42
Indo Tech Transformers Limited220.55203.77208.68214.62219.53225.47230.38236.32
Indo Thai Securities93.580.8586.3089.9095.3598.95104.40108.00
Indo-National909.3852.03877.77893.53919.27935.03960.77976.53
Indoco Remedies292.85272.90280.95286.90294.95300.90308.95314.90
Indosolar Ltd.10.59.259.5010.0010.2510.7511.0011.50
Indowind Energy Limited12.8511.1511.6512.2512.7513.3513.8514.45
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.312.35300.70304.85308.60312.75316.50320.65324.40
Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd.61.853.0055.0058.4060.4063.8065.8069.20
IndusInd Bank Ltd.1723.351642.231661.121692.231711.121742.231761.121792.23
Industrial Dev Bank of India33.5526.0827.8230.6832.4235.2837.0239.88
Industrial Development Bank of India Ltd.61.959.2359.9760.9361.6762.6363.3764.33
Industrial Investment Trust120.5111.40114.20117.35120.15123.30126.10129.25
INEOS Styrolution India Ltd.1066.051007.501026.751046.401065.651085.301104.551124.20
Infibeam Incorporation147.85141.28143.82145.83148.37150.38152.92154.93
Infinite Computer Sol.(India) Ltd.358.6347.90352.20355.40359.70362.90367.20370.40
Info Edge (India) Ltd.1389.81321.671350.831370.321399.481418.971448.131467.62
Infosys Ltd.1177.11125.731140.371158.731173.371191.731206.371224.73
Ingersoll Rand (India) Ltd.815.25789.90800.95808.10819.15826.30837.35844.50
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Inox Leisure Ltd.278.1264.73269.77273.93278.97283.13288.17292.33
Inox Wind Ltd.136.35131.50133.75135.05137.30138.60140.85142.15
Insecticides India835.7807.53817.27826.48836.22845.43855.17864.38
Intellect Design Arena Ltd.180.95165.97169.98175.47179.48184.97188.98194.47
Interglobe Aviation1192.11115.751152.201172.151208.601228.551265.001284.95
International Paper APPM373.95353.03362.52368.23377.72383.43392.92398.63
Intrasoft Technologies726.15718.25721.65723.90727.30729.55732.95735.20
Inventure Growth and Securities14.7513.7814.2214.4814.9215.1815.6215.88
IOL Chemicals and Pharmaceuticals80.573.8076.9078.7081.8083.6086.7088.50
Ipca Laboratories Ltd.581.5544.92559.23570.37584.68595.82610.13621.27
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.242.35234.05236.15239.25241.35244.45246.55249.65
ISMT Limited16.5515.0015.6516.1016.7517.2017.8518.30
ITD Cementation India219.5211.13213.57216.53218.97221.93224.37227.33
ITI Ltd.126.1120.55123.10124.60127.15128.65131.20132.70
IVP Ltd198.3189.13193.57195.93200.37202.73207.17209.53
IVRCL Ltd.5.55.085.275.385.575.685.875.98
IZMO Ltd.78.8568.7871.3275.0877.6281.3883.9287.68
J Kumar Infraprojects334.35316.43323.22328.78335.57341.13347.92353.48
J.B. Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.326.1318.90321.50323.80326.40328.70331.30333.60
Jagran Prakashan Ltd.179.25174.25175.55177.40178.70180.55181.85183.70
Jagsonpal Pharmaceuticals36.934.6235.6336.2737.2837.9238.9339.57
Jai Balaji Industries Limited16.715.0515.5016.1016.5517.1517.6018.20
Jai Corp Ltd.188.4177.50182.00185.20189.70192.90197.40200.60
Jain Irrigation Systems (DVR)88.885.1086.3087.5588.7590.0091.2092.45
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.143.55135.05137.65140.60143.20146.15148.75151.70
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd.22.120.5321.0721.5822.1222.6323.1723.68
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.7.457.177.287.377.487.577.687.77
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.75.8572.5073.7574.8076.0577.1078.3579.40
Jamna Auto Industries75.8573.0574.0574.9575.9576.8577.8578.75
Jay Bharat Maruti Ltd.537.0514.67522.33529.67537.33544.67552.33559.67
Jay Shree Tea & Industries Ltd.108.3100.80102.90105.60107.70110.40112.50115.20
Jayant Agro Organics Ltd.421.3390.78401.77411.53422.52432.28443.27453.03
Jayaswal Neco Industries Ltd.10.058.809.059.559.8010.3010.5511.05
Jaypee Infratech Ltd.15.513.6214.0314.7715.1815.9216.3317.07
JBF Industries Ltd.204.3197.63199.97202.13204.47206.63208.97211.13
JBM Auto510.4492.67500.83505.62513.78518.57526.73531.52
Jenson and Nicholson6.655.806.056.356.606.907.157.45
Jet Airways (India) Ltd.795.7742.07764.03779.87801.83817.67839.63855.47
Jet Freight Logistics Ltd.118.2118.20118.20118.20118.20118.20118.20118.20
JHS Svendgaard Laboratories Ltd.69.567.8768.4368.9769.5370.0770.6371.17
Jindal Cotex8.957.688.028.488.829.289.6210.08
Jindal Drilling & Industries Ltd.203.1194.03197.57200.33203.87206.63210.17212.93
JINDAL PHOTO LTD.75.573.4274.3374.9275.8376.4277.3377.92
Jindal Poly Films Ltd.384.5363.63370.17377.33383.87391.03397.57404.73
Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company75.369.9272.4373.8776.3877.8280.3381.77
Jindal Saw Ltd.175.1155.22160.23167.67172.68180.12185.13192.57
Jindal Stainless (Hisar) Ltd.204.4195.63198.87201.63204.87207.63210.87213.63
Jindal Stainless Ltd.120.95110.73113.32117.13119.72123.53126.12129.93
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd.290.75241.10252.45271.60282.95302.10313.45332.60
Jindal Worldwide662.2626.13634.07648.13656.07670.13678.07692.13
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
JK Cement Limited1153.151115.431125.721139.431149.721163.431173.721187.43
JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.428.2408.87417.03422.62430.78436.37444.53450.12
JK Paper Ltd.145.2138.83141.67143.43146.27148.03150.87152.63
JK Tyre & Industries Ltd178.1174.07175.53176.82178.28179.57181.03182.32
JM Financial Ltd.161.7154.63157.57159.63162.57164.63167.57169.63
JMC Projects (India)589.0547.08563.87576.43593.22605.78622.57635.13
JMT Auto Ltd.5.154.774.885.025.135.275.385.52
Jocil190.4173.50180.70185.55192.75197.60204.80209.65
Johnson Controls-Hitachi Air Conditioning India Ltd.2657.452477.052544.152600.802667.902724.552791.652848.30
JSW Energy Ltd. 90.685.3386.8788.7390.2792.1393.6795.53
JSW Holdings Ltd.1745.21637.201681.101713.151757.051789.101833.001865.05
JSW Steel Ltd.294.05258.72267.88280.97290.13303.22312.38325.47
Jubilant Industries242.1227.73234.37238.23244.87248.73255.37259.23
Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd.891.65847.27858.68875.17886.58903.07914.48930.97
Jubliant Foodworks Limited2283.02081.722141.132212.072271.482342.422401.832472.77
Jullundur Motor Agency Delhi263.4193.93216.97240.18263.22286.43309.47332.68
Just Dial Ltd.600.75545.58561.92581.33597.67617.08633.42652.83
JVL Agro Industries37.1533.4234.5835.8737.0338.3239.4840.77
Jyothy Laboratories Limit371.25364.50367.75369.50372.75374.50377.75379.50
Jyoti Structures Ltd.12.1510.5011.2511.7012.4512.9013.6514.10
Kabra Extrusion Technik131.15126.03128.02129.58131.57133.13135.12136.68
Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.715.05705.10709.05712.05716.00719.00722.95725.95
Kakatiya Cements384.35377.67380.08382.22384.63386.77389.18391.32
Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.506.35462.90482.65494.50514.25526.10545.85557.70
Kalyani Forge376.4369.93372.47374.43376.97378.93381.47383.43
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Kalyani Investment Company2535.52469.882495.972515.732541.822561.582587.672607.43
Kalyani Steels376.0361.48367.57371.78377.87382.08388.17392.38
Kamat Hotels (India)147.25135.90140.65143.95148.70152.00156.75160.05
Kamdhenu Ltd.252.3223.87233.43242.87252.43261.87271.43280.87
Kanani Industries10.39.079.439.8710.2310.6711.0311.47
Kanoria Chemicals and Industries97.394.9395.9796.6397.6798.3399.37100.03
Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd.495.7471.03482.27488.98500.22506.93518.17524.88
Karma Energy40.638.0739.3339.9741.2341.8743.1343.77
Karnataka Bank Ltd.159.65152.72154.88157.27159.43161.82163.98166.37
Karur Vysya Bank Ltd.116.85111.37113.68115.27117.58119.17121.48123.07
Karuturi Global 2.72.372.432.572.632.772.832.97
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.522.55507.70513.35517.95523.60528.20533.85538.45
Kavveri Telecom Products12.311.2811.6711.9812.3712.6813.0713.38
Kaya1091.51012.021046.031068.771102.781125.521159.531182.27
KCP Ltd.148.95137.63141.32145.13148.82152.63156.32160.13
KCP Sugar Ind Corp30.729.3029.9030.3030.9031.3031.9032.30
KDDL Ltd.339.45309.45318.05328.75337.35348.05356.65367.35
Kec International Ltd.367.85346.80352.45360.15365.80373.50379.15386.85
KEI Industries Ltd.400.85381.32388.48394.67401.83408.02415.18421.37
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.110.1102.82104.63107.37109.18111.92113.73116.47
Kernex Microsystems (India)55.1551.9053.4554.3055.8556.7058.2559.10
Kesar Enterprises60.7557.9859.1259.9361.0761.8863.0263.83
Kesar Terminals and Infrastructure185.5177.08180.97183.23187.12189.38193.27195.53
Kesoram Industries Ltd.148.65140.63144.22146.43150.02152.23155.82158.03
Kewal Kiran Clothing Limited1771.951667.051714.551743.251790.751819.451866.951895.65
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Khadim India Ltd.720.0689.95697.00708.50715.55727.05734.10745.60
Khandwala Securities Ltd.26.9524.5325.0225.9826.4727.4327.9228.88
Kilitch Drugs (India)85.9582.2283.9884.9786.7387.7289.4890.47
Kingfa Science & Technology (India) Ltd.1078.85982.901024.151051.501092.751120.101161.351188.70
Kiri Industries Ltd.626.9576.60598.30612.60634.30648.60670.30684.60
Kirloskar Brothers390.3364.95375.90383.10394.05401.25412.20419.40
Kirloskar Electric Company Limited 44.4542.5743.3843.9244.7345.2746.0846.62
Kirloskar Industries1459.251409.781429.921444.581464.721479.381499.521514.18
Kirloskar Oil Engines407.5392.92396.43401.97405.48411.02414.53420.07
Kitex Garments297.8290.18292.87295.33298.02300.48303.17305.63
KM Sugar Mills17.8517.0317.4217.6318.0218.2318.6218.83
KNR Constructions316.8299.70304.40310.60315.30321.50326.20332.40
Kohinoor Foods Ltd.80.977.8779.0379.9781.1382.0783.2384.17
Kokuyo Camlin146.6139.98142.27144.43146.72148.88151.17153.33
Kolte - Patil Developers372.5347.67358.83365.67376.83383.67394.83401.67
Kopran77.172.1873.8775.4877.1778.7880.4782.08
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1075.451055.721062.981069.221076.481082.721089.981096.22
Kotak Mahindra MF - Kotak Banking ETF - Div278.67271.71273.14275.90277.33280.09281.52284.28
Kotak Mahindra MF - Kotak PSU Bank ETF384.39359.93365.46374.93380.46389.93395.46404.93
Kotak Mahindra MF Nifty ETF111.74109.76110.31111.02111.57112.28112.83113.54
Kotak Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Fund264.4261.27262.13263.27264.13265.27266.13267.27
Kotak NV 20 ETF - Regular Plan52.439.8545.8049.1055.0558.3564.3067.60
Kothari Petrochem28.227.2027.6027.9028.3028.6029.0029.30
Kothari Sugars and Chemicals15.915.3515.6015.7516.0016.1516.4016.55
KPIT Technologies Ltd.203.45189.60192.95198.20201.55206.80210.15215.40
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
KPR Mill806.05783.23792.12799.08807.97814.93823.82830.78
KRBL Ltd.633.75604.33614.72624.23634.62644.13654.52664.03
Krebs Biochemicals & Industries150.0143.33144.67147.33148.67151.33152.67155.33
Kridhan Infra Ltd.126.95118.53121.92124.43127.82130.33133.72136.23
KSB Pumps Ltd.877.85843.57859.28868.57884.28893.57909.28918.57
KSK Energy Ventures Ltd17.215.5316.3716.7817.6218.0318.8719.28
KSS Ltd.0.350.1830.2170.2830.3170.3830.4170.483
Kwality Ltd.101.998.4399.97100.93102.47103.43104.97105.93
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.179.65172.65174.55177.10179.00181.55183.45186.00
L&T Technology Services1009.95914.63951.32980.631017.321046.631083.321112.63
La Opala RG652.0608.83627.87639.93658.97671.03690.07702.13
Lakshmi Energy & Foods Ltd.29.627.9028.6029.1029.8030.3031.0031.50
Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.6210.456078.356130.156170.306222.106262.256314.056354.20
Lakshmi Precision Screws52.5541.5544.6548.6051.7055.6558.7562.70
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd.137.4131.95134.20135.80138.05139.65141.90143.50
Lambodhara Textile70.466.6768.3369.3771.0372.0773.7374.77
Lanco Infratech Ltd.1.851.851.851.851.851.851.851.85
Landmark Property Development Company4.954.654.754.854.955.055.155.25
Larsen & Toubro Infotech1166.41102.521120.731143.571161.781184.621202.831225.67
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.1410.71375.631384.371397.531406.271419.431428.171441.33
Laurus Labs Ltd.556.3539.12544.03550.17555.08561.22566.13572.27
LG Balakrishnan and Brothers1016.2980.80993.401004.801017.401028.801041.401052.80
Libas Designs Ltd.124.7121.80122.90123.80124.90125.80126.90127.80
Liberty Shoes Ltd.254.85234.82242.48248.67256.33262.52270.18276.37
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.573.5556.57563.33568.42575.18580.27587.03592.12
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
LIC Nomura MF ETF Nifty 50114.1593.0799.58106.87113.38120.67127.18134.47
Linc Pen and Plastics464.65432.65447.35456.00470.70479.35494.05502.70
Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd.268.9231.43240.97254.93264.47278.43287.97301.93
Linde India Ltd.545.3529.53533.77539.53543.77549.53553.77559.53
Liquid Bees1000.0999.97999.98999.991000.001000.011000.021000.03
Lloyd Electric and Engineering Ltd293.25276.92284.08288.67295.83300.42307.58312.17
Lloyds Steels Industries3.23.203.203.203.203.203.203.20
LML9.38.738.979.139.379.539.779.93
Lokesh Machines72.0567.6069.0570.5572.0073.5074.9576.45
Lovable Lingerie235.0225.27229.43232.22236.38239.17243.33246.12
LT Foods Ltd.91.2587.0288.8890.0791.9393.1294.9896.17
Lumax Auto Technologies792.8735.25751.60772.20788.55809.15825.50846.10
Lumax Industries Ltd2043.41945.681987.872015.632057.822085.582127.772155.53
Lupin Ltd.937.35913.20919.65928.50934.95943.80950.25959.10
Lux Industries Ltd.1598.551460.971495.481547.021581.531633.071667.581719.12
Lycos Internet Ltd.6.76.226.436.576.786.927.137.27
Lyka Labs72.3563.2265.8869.1271.7875.0277.6880.92
Lypsa Gems and Jewellery37.1535.8336.4236.7837.3737.7338.3238.68
Maan Aluminium160.25147.00151.55155.90160.45164.80169.35173.70
Madhav Marbles and Granites70.467.0568.3069.3570.6071.6572.9073.95
Madhucon Projects Limited34.032.5733.2333.6234.2834.6735.3335.72
Madras Fertilizers45.743.6044.5045.1046.0046.6047.5048.10
Magma Fincorp Ltd.169.45161.18164.62167.03170.47172.88176.32178.73
Magnum Ventures14.212.9013.5013.8514.4514.8015.4015.75
Mahamaya Steel Industries105.85100.65102.15104.00105.50107.35108.85110.70
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Mahanagar Gas Ltd1054.951026.971034.981044.971052.981062.971070.981080.97
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.26.324.2325.0725.6826.5227.1327.9728.58
Maharashtra Scooters2757.352637.302693.152725.252781.102813.202869.052901.15
Maharashtra Seamless Ltd.523.15495.47507.38515.27527.18535.07546.98554.87
Maheshwari Logistics Ltd.173.25166.17167.58170.42171.83174.67176.08178.92
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.508.0471.53480.27494.13502.87516.73525.47539.33
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.769.05751.03756.22762.63767.82774.23779.42785.83
Mahindra CIE Automotive Ltd.239.3233.67235.83237.57239.73241.47243.63245.37
Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd.372.9346.27353.63363.27370.63380.27387.63397.27
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd.523.2504.80509.20516.20520.60527.60532.00539.00
Mahindra Logistics Ltd.507.4472.23481.27494.33503.37516.43525.47538.53
Maithan Alloys999.25937.72960.28979.771002.331021.821044.381063.87
Majesco Ltd.566.15544.77551.38558.77565.38572.77579.38586.77
Malu Paper Mills42.841.9842.3742.5842.9743.1843.5743.78
Man Industries (India)139.2127.87132.93136.07141.13144.27149.33152.47
Man Infraconstruction Ltd.67.6565.1766.2866.9768.0868.7769.8870.57
Manaksia69.8566.2767.7868.8270.3371.3772.8873.92
Manaksia Aluminium Company Ltd.15.6514.5215.0815.3715.9316.2216.7817.07
Manaksia Coated Metals & Industries Ltd.19.315.7717.3318.3219.8820.8722.4323.42
Manaksia Steels Ltd.39.335.2837.0738.1839.9741.0842.8743.98
MANALI PETROCHEMICALS LTD 38.5536.5237.2837.9238.6839.3240.0840.72
Manappuram Finance Limited119.35113.80116.05117.70119.95121.60123.85125.50
Mandhana Industries7.557.037.227.387.577.737.928.08
Mangalam Cement Ltd.422.6384.70399.60411.10426.00437.50452.40463.90
Mangalam Drugs & Organics190.75174.63182.32186.53194.22198.43206.12210.33
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Mangalam Timber Products Ltd.38.8534.8735.6837.2738.0839.6740.4842.07
Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd. 78.7574.5575.8577.3078.6080.0581.3582.80
Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd.131.5128.03128.97130.23131.17132.43133.37134.63
Manpasand Beverages Ltd.414.3383.40391.20402.75410.55422.10429.90441.45
Manugraph Industries54.350.3552.2053.2555.1056.1558.0059.05
Maral Overseas42.7539.8741.1841.9743.2844.0745.3846.17
Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd.602.7536.55564.30583.50611.25630.45658.20677.40
Marico Ltd.313.85304.12308.38311.12315.38318.12322.38325.12
Marksans Pharma 44.3542.8243.4843.9244.5845.0245.6846.12
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.9393.49173.209231.609312.509370.909451.809510.209591.10
Mas Financial Services Ltd.647.45624.88630.02638.73643.87652.58657.72666.43
Mastek Ltd.435.6404.07415.53425.57437.03447.07458.53468.57
Matrimony.com Ltd.924.9890.15900.60912.75923.20935.35945.80957.95
Mawana Sugars68.9560.9763.5866.2768.8871.5774.1876.87
Max Financial Services Ltd.540.9522.27529.63535.27542.63548.27555.63561.27
Max India119.65116.22117.08118.37119.23120.52121.38122.67
Max Ventures and Industries Ltd.84.8578.9781.0882.9785.0886.9789.0890.97
Mayur Uniquoters Ltd.550.5501.67514.43532.47545.23563.27576.03594.07
Mazda479.85444.23460.62470.23486.62496.23512.62522.23
MBL Infrastructures25.823.5024.4025.1026.0026.7027.6028.30
McDowell Holdings47.244.6845.8746.5347.7248.3849.5750.23
McLeod Russel India Ltd.182.5174.67177.43179.97182.73185.27188.03190.57
Mcnally Bharat Engineering67.561.7562.9065.2066.3568.6569.8072.10
Megasoft15.5514.2714.5815.0715.3815.8716.1816.67
Meghmani Organics Ltd.115.55108.28111.52113.53116.77118.78122.02124.03
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Menon Bearings114.898.77105.53110.17116.93121.57128.33132.97
Mercator Ltd.43.640.9341.7742.6843.5244.4345.2746.18
Merck Ltd.1445.81385.801409.801427.801451.801469.801493.801511.80
Metalyst Forgings Ltd.36.7533.7034.8535.8036.9537.9039.0540.00
Metkore Alloys Industries3.753.433.523.633.723.833.924.03
MIC Electronics Limited8.98.338.578.738.979.139.379.53
Minda Corporation212.35200.03204.12208.23212.32216.43220.52224.63
Minda Industries1289.61241.971258.031273.821289.881305.671321.731337.52
Mindteck (India) Ltd.80.9575.5578.0579.5082.0083.4585.9587.40
MindTree Ltd.762.55713.20728.05745.30760.15777.40792.25809.50
MINI_NIFTY11506.711350.0711385.0311445.8711480.8311541.6711576.6311637.47
Mirc Electronics Ltd.53.451.6552.0052.7053.0553.7554.1054.80
Mirza International Ltd.150.5140.33144.37147.43151.47154.53158.57161.63
MM Forgings1134.751106.481118.221126.481138.221146.481158.221166.48
MMTC Ltd.64.8561.8763.0863.9765.1866.0767.2868.17
Mohit Industries43.837.1338.8741.3343.0745.5347.2749.73
MOIL Ltd.248.5240.05242.30245.40247.65250.75253.00256.10
Mold Tek Technologies70.1562.7765.6867.9270.8373.0775.9878.22
Mold-Tek Packaging365.9344.18349.77357.83363.42371.48377.07385.13
Monnet Ispat and Energy Ltd.28.0526.5227.1827.6228.2828.7229.3829.82
Monsanto India Ltd.2561.152440.432500.122530.632590.322620.832680.522711.03
Monte Carlo Fashions621.5561.45577.70599.60615.85637.75654.00675.90
Morarjee Textiles54.252.2053.0053.6054.4055.0055.8056.40
Morepen Laboratories Ltd.41.137.8239.2340.1741.5842.5243.9344.87
Moser Baer India Ltd.5.054.774.884.975.085.175.285.37
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd.386.1375.67378.83382.47385.63389.27392.43396.07
Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd.1470.01424.971441.731455.871472.631486.771503.531517.67
105.06102.04102.82103.94104.72105.84106.62107.74
23.9821.4922.1923.0923.7924.6925.3926.29
493.59480.73485.86489.73494.86498.73503.86507.73
Motor and General Finance42.2537.3339.3240.7842.7744.2346.2247.68
MphasiS Ltd.796.2773.63782.07789.13797.57804.63813.07820.13
MPS Ltd618.2570.13588.07603.13621.07636.13654.07669.13
MRF Ltd.69930.768565.4769048.6369489.6769972.8370413.8770897.0371338.07
MRO-TEK33.2532.8332.9233.0833.1733.3333.4233.58
MSP Steel & Power26.3525.1825.4225.8826.1226.5826.8227.28
MT Educare58.253.8855.0756.6357.8259.3860.5762.13
Mukand91.9586.8889.1290.5392.7794.1896.4297.83
Mukand Engineers52.450.0051.0051.7052.7053.4054.4055.10
Mukta Arts Ltd 94.589.4891.3792.9394.8296.3898.2799.83
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.842.2822.22831.13836.67845.58851.12860.03865.57
Munjal Auto Industries86.1582.7884.0285.0886.3287.3888.6289.68
Munjal Showa Ltd.284.3277.85280.70282.50285.35287.15290.00291.80
Murudeshwar Ceramics48.845.8346.5747.6848.4249.5350.2751.38
Music Broadcast Ltd.393.35340.32365.58379.47404.73418.62443.88457.77
Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.780.55697.70736.85758.70797.85819.70858.85880.70
Muthoot Finance435.5419.87425.93430.72436.78441.57447.63452.42
NaAgarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd.602.6588.40594.20598.40604.20608.40614.20618.40
Naga Dhunseri Group Ltd.1911.21812.001848.501879.851916.351947.701984.202015.55
Nagarjuna Fertilizers and Chemicals Ltd.23.3521.6522.3522.8523.5524.0524.7525.25
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Nagarjuna Oil Refinery4.13.904.004.054.154.204.304.35
Nagreeka Exports39.1536.2337.5238.3339.6240.4341.7242.53
Nahar Capital and Financial Services190.95182.63186.32188.63192.32194.63198.32200.63
Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd.105.75100.43102.72104.23106.52108.03110.32111.83
Nahar Poly Films75.069.0771.3373.1775.4377.2779.5381.37
Nahar Spinning Mills Ltd.122.3116.83118.97120.63122.77124.43126.57128.23
Nakoda0.450.3670.3830.4170.4330.4670.4830.517
Nalwa Sons Investment1369.31280.271309.931339.621369.281398.971428.631458.32
NaMEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd.93.988.9891.0792.4894.5795.9898.0799.48
Nandan Denim152.0148.47149.93150.97152.43153.47154.93155.97
Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd288.65276.02281.88285.27291.13294.52300.38303.77
Natco Pharma Ltd.1019.5990.351001.901010.701022.251031.051042.601051.40
Nath Bio-Genes545.9520.27526.63536.27542.63552.27558.63568.27
National Aluminium Co. Ltd.78.573.4075.3076.9078.8080.4082.3083.90
National Fertilizers Ltd.70.768.5769.4370.0770.9371.5772.4373.07
National Steel & Agro Industries44.1538.5741.1842.6745.2846.7749.3850.87
Nava Bharat Ventures Ltd.167.15157.77161.18164.17167.58170.57173.98176.97
Navin Fluorine International Ltd.831.1755.07773.03802.07820.03849.07867.03896.07
Navkar Corporation Ltd.194.9182.60188.10191.50197.00200.40205.90209.30
Navneet Education151.0143.57147.03149.02152.48154.47157.93159.92
NBCC (India) Ltd.241.8236.17238.13239.97241.93243.77245.73247.57
NBI Industrial Finance Company Ltd.1721.21610.631655.871688.531733.771766.431811.671844.33
NCC Ltd.126.7122.97124.53125.62127.18128.27129.83130.92
NCL Industries294.0278.17284.13289.07295.03299.97305.93310.87
NDTV Ltd.46.442.6043.7045.0546.1547.5048.6049.95
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Nectar Lifesciences35.133.9834.3734.7335.1235.4835.8736.23
Nelcast94.3587.9390.5292.4395.0296.9399.52101.43
NELCO Ltd.123.65115.77119.48121.57125.28127.37131.08133.17
Nesco Ltd614.6587.18598.77606.68618.27626.18637.77645.68
Nestle India Ltd.7599.77442.807513.907556.807627.907670.807741.907784.80
Network18 Media & Investments Ltd.55.652.4553.5054.5555.6056.6557.7058.75
Neueon Towers Ltd.4.64.134.374.484.724.835.075.18
Neuland Laboratories880.3854.53864.77872.53882.77890.53900.77908.53
Next Mediaworks Ltd.17.816.9317.3717.5818.0218.2318.6718.88
NHPC LIMITED30.4529.5729.7830.1230.3330.6730.8831.22
NIIT Ltd.107.892.7399.77103.78110.82114.83121.87125.88
NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD783.75712.00729.55756.65774.20801.30818.85845.95
Nila Infrastructures Ltd.24.022.5523.2023.6024.2524.6525.3025.70
Nilkamal Ltd.1958.81892.371913.731936.271957.631980.172001.532024.07
Nitco112.5104.17106.43109.47111.73114.77117.03120.07
Nitesh Estates17.4515.2015.6516.5517.0017.9018.3519.25
Nitin Fire Protection Industries Ltd.7.06.626.736.876.987.127.237.37
Nitin Spinners110.5103.77106.03108.27110.53112.77115.03117.27
NLC India Ltd.106.0102.92104.23105.12106.43107.32108.63109.52
NMDC Ltd.149.45137.15140.75145.10148.70153.05156.65161.00
NOCIL Ltd. 205.8194.20199.60202.70208.10211.20216.60219.70
Noida-Toll Bridge Co. Ltd.14.913.1013.5014.2014.6015.3015.7016.40
North Eastern Carrying Corporation Ltd.30.929.7730.2330.5731.0331.3731.8332.17
NRB Bearings Ltd.174.1160.87164.03169.07172.23177.27180.43185.47
NRB Industrial Bearings28.2526.6727.3827.8228.5328.9729.6830.12
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
NTPC Ltd.172.7166.97169.53171.12173.68175.27177.83179.42
NUCLEUS SOFTWARE EXPORTS481.15445.77460.38470.77485.38495.77510.38520.77
Oberoi Realty Ltd.510.85489.93497.82504.33512.22518.73526.62533.13
OCL INDIA LTD1396.61340.731352.871374.731386.871408.731420.871442.73
OCL Iron and Steel4.94.254.404.654.805.055.205.45
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.207.35193.97197.18202.27205.48210.57213.78218.87
Oil Country Tubular53.751.2752.2352.9753.9354.6755.6356.37
Oil India Ltd.375.15364.45367.55371.35374.45378.25381.35385.15
OM Metals Infraprojects69.1566.5067.2568.2068.9569.9070.6571.60
Omax Autos Ltd.172.1144.18149.77160.93166.52177.68183.27194.43
Omaxe Ltd.227.05221.12222.68224.87226.43228.62230.18232.37
Omkar Speciality Chemicals72.567.1369.5771.0373.4774.9377.3778.83
Onelife Capital Advisors27.224.4525.0026.1026.6527.7528.3029.40
OnMobile Global Limited57.153.5555.2056.1557.8058.7560.4061.35
Onward Technologies115.988.87101.03108.47120.63128.07140.23147.67
OPTO CIRCUITS (I) LTD.9.959.139.329.639.8210.1310.3210.63
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.4245.954029.624083.984164.974219.334300.324354.684435.67
Orbit Exports168.0152.53157.97162.98168.42173.43178.87183.88
Orchid Pharma Ltd.19.4518.4518.8519.1519.5519.8520.2520.55
Oricon Enterprises Ltd.64.661.0362.6763.6365.2766.2367.8768.83
Orient Abrasives53.5549.0850.1251.8352.8754.5855.6257.33
Orient Bell324.35308.57314.78319.57325.78330.57336.78341.57
Orient Cement Ltd.167.2161.05163.80165.50168.25169.95172.70174.40
Orient Green Power Company Ltd.13.312.3312.5712.9313.1713.5313.7714.13
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.47.743.9545.5046.6048.1549.2550.8051.90
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Orient Refractories168.65154.45159.25163.95168.75173.45178.25182.95
Oriental Bank of Commerce125.75118.72120.38123.07124.73127.42129.08131.77
Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd1268.551192.351221.751245.151274.551297.951327.351350.75
Oriental Hotels Ltd.66.4549.9554.0560.2564.3570.5574.6580.85
Orissa Minerals Development Company Ltd.1919.61884.731899.871909.731924.871934.731949.871959.73
Ortel Communications34.3531.2031.9533.1533.9035.1035.8537.05
Ortin Laboratories Ltd.23.020.6721.4322.2222.9823.7724.5325.32
Oswal Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.36.6534.5535.5536.1037.1037.6538.6539.20
Page Industries22017.821348.4321575.2721796.5322023.3722244.6322471.4722692.73
Palred Technologies Ltd.101.1591.9095.4598.30101.85104.70108.25111.10
Panacea Biotec Ltd.318.25236.40262.95290.60317.15344.80371.35399.00
Panama Petrochem235.35218.37223.58229.47234.68240.57245.78251.67
Panoramic Universal11.610.6311.0711.3311.7712.0312.4712.73
Paper Products Ltd.342.8333.03337.17339.98344.12346.93351.07353.88
Parabolic Drugs8.27.787.878.038.128.288.378.53
Parag Milk Foods Ltd.294.8276.93282.07288.43293.57299.93305.07311.43
Parenteral Drugs (India)21.019.3219.8320.4220.9321.5222.0322.62
Parsvnath Developer Ltd.25.5524.2024.6525.1025.5526.0026.4526.90
Patel Engineering Ltd.80.9577.8379.1280.0381.3282.2383.5284.43
Patel Integrated Logistics80.576.5778.3379.4281.1882.2784.0385.12
Patspin India26.2523.1824.6225.4326.8727.6829.1229.93
PBA Infrastructure18.816.8217.5318.1718.8819.5220.2320.87
PC Jeweller Ltd.576.9560.95567.50572.20578.75583.45590.00594.70
PDS Multinational Fashions336.85317.90324.95330.90337.95343.90350.95356.90
Pearl Global Industries129.75119.83123.92126.83130.92133.83137.92140.83
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Pearl Polymers36.8532.1034.0535.4537.4038.8040.7542.15
Peninsula Land Ltd. 35.4532.1533.3534.4035.6036.6537.8538.90
Pennar Engineered Building Systems Ltd.108.598.27101.63105.07108.43111.87115.23118.67
Pennar Industries Ltd.64.7561.8062.9563.8565.0065.9067.0567.95
Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce Company Ltd.619.9521.57541.23580.57600.23639.57659.23698.57
Persistent Systems Ltd.793.75755.70772.85783.30800.45810.90828.05838.50
Petron Engineering Construction136.55124.78130.42133.48139.12142.18147.82150.88
Petronet LNG Ltd.245.85231.98235.12240.48243.62248.98252.12257.48
Pfizer Ltd.2113.051983.782034.422073.732124.372163.682214.322253.63
Phillips Carbon Black Ltd.1274.251222.171246.081260.171284.081298.171322.081336.17
Phoenix Mills Ltd.629.15587.08599.42614.28626.62641.48653.82668.68
PI Industries Limited964.5911.80935.40949.95973.55988.101011.701026.25
Pidilite Industries Ltd.886.35857.07869.68878.02890.63898.97911.58919.92
Pil Italica Lifestyle Ltd.15.5514.5214.8815.2215.5815.9216.2816.62
Pilani Investment and Industries Corporation Ltd.3135.552977.033028.523082.033133.523187.033238.523292.03
Pincon Spirit Ltd.38.136.5237.2337.6738.3838.8239.5339.97
Pioneer Distilleries204.7192.80197.90201.30206.40209.80214.90218.30
Pioneer Embroideries39.836.4337.9738.8840.4241.3342.8743.78
Piramal Enterprises2844.652786.772805.682825.172844.082863.572882.482901.97
Pitti Laminations95.5591.5893.3294.4396.1797.2899.02100.13
Plastiblends India238.9229.83233.97236.43240.57243.03247.17249.63
PNB Gilts Ltd.45.244.5344.7744.9845.2245.4345.6745.88
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.1301.351237.571263.781282.571308.781327.571353.781372.57
PNC Infratech Ltd.192.85180.32185.28189.07194.03197.82202.78206.57
Pochiraju Industries6.855.936.126.486.677.037.227.58
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Poddar Pigments Ltd.311.8277.03292.07301.93316.97326.83341.87351.73
Pokarna227.65220.83223.82225.73228.72230.63233.62235.53
Polaris Consulting & Services Ltd.413.3399.10404.60408.95414.45418.80424.30428.65
Poly Medicure260.05251.20255.35257.70261.85264.20268.35270.70
Polyplex Corporation537.4507.82521.53529.47543.18551.12564.83572.77
Ponni Sugars (Erode)178.1168.07172.03175.07179.03182.07186.03189.07
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.121.0118.00119.00120.00121.00122.00123.00124.00
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.195.85192.18193.12194.48195.42196.78197.72199.08
Power Mech Projects Ltd.872.55828.18847.62860.08879.52891.98911.42923.88
PPAP Automotive647.0625.83635.67641.33651.17656.83666.67672.33
Prabhat Dairy Ltd.219.25209.83213.92216.58220.67223.33227.42230.08
Praj Industries Ltd.113.65107.03109.82111.73114.52116.43119.22121.13
Prajay Engineers Syndicate17.9516.3216.7817.3717.8318.4218.8819.47
Prakash Constrowell8.057.387.727.888.228.388.728.88
Prakash Industries Ltd.240.5225.13231.57236.03242.47246.93253.37257.83
Prataap Snacks Ltd.1149.71117.071130.431140.071153.431163.071176.431186.07
Pratibha Industries Ltd.8.77.788.178.438.829.089.479.73
Precision Camshafts Ltd.124.25119.40121.45122.85124.90126.30128.35129.75
Precision Wires India273.45259.77265.68269.57275.48279.37285.28289.17
Precot Meridian85.7582.8383.9284.8385.9286.8387.9288.83
Premier33.7530.2031.7532.7534.3035.3036.8537.85
Premier Explosives Ltd. 469.3414.70427.90448.60461.80482.50495.70516.40
Pressman Advertising70.5567.1568.6569.6071.1072.0573.5574.50
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.319.9301.43307.17313.53319.27325.63331.37337.73
Prime Focus Limited110.1105.38106.67108.38109.67111.38112.67114.38
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Prime Securities Ltd.50.942.4345.7748.3351.6754.2357.5760.13
Prism Cement Ltd.140.05130.70134.75137.40141.45144.10148.15150.80
Pritish Nandy Communications Ltd.23.5521.9022.6523.1023.8524.3025.0525.50
Procter & Gamble Hygiene & Health Care Ltd.9285.79193.139234.579260.139301.579327.139368.579394.13
Prozone Intu Properties Ltd.62.356.4258.2360.2762.0864.1265.9367.97
PSL Ltd.4.754.204.454.604.855.005.255.40
PSP Projects Ltd.565.05549.40556.55560.80567.95572.20579.35583.60
PTC India Financial Services Ltd.36.5536.0036.2536.4036.6536.8037.0537.20
PTC India Ltd.114.7110.80112.20113.45114.85116.10117.50118.75
PTL Enterprises57.152.9754.8355.9757.8358.9760.8361.97
Pudumjee Industries14.7513.6314.1214.4314.9215.2315.7216.03
Pudumjee Paper Products Ltd.27.726.3326.9727.3327.9728.3328.9729.33
Pudumjee Pulp and Paper Mills28.423.0525.3026.8529.1030.6532.9034.45
Punj Lloyd Ltd.23.622.1322.7723.1823.8224.2324.8725.28
Punjab & Sind Bank47.6545.1846.0246.8347.6748.4849.3250.13
PUNJAB CHEM & CROP PROTECTION 474.4453.73461.87468.13476.27482.53490.67496.93
Punjab National Bank185.8165.55170.40178.10182.95190.65195.50203.20
Puravankara Projects Ltd.149.6139.80143.40146.50150.10153.20156.80159.90
PVP Ventures Ltd.8.557.608.058.308.759.009.459.70
PVR Limited1529.31404.101436.601482.951515.451561.801594.301640.65
Quantum Gold Fund -Exchange Traded Fund (ETF)1333.81324.071328.531331.171335.631338.271342.731345.37
Quess Corp Ltd1057.4997.971024.531040.971067.531083.971110.531126.97
Quick Heal Technologies Ltd.364.5332.05342.60353.55364.10375.05385.60396.55
R Systems International Ltd.44.242.5343.2743.7344.4744.9345.6746.13
118.01114.66115.33116.67117.34118.68119.35120.69
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
52.8351.6952.2252.5353.0653.3753.9054.21
30.029.4629.6529.8330.0230.2030.3930.57
Radha Madhav Corporation27.226.2726.6326.9227.2827.5727.9328.22
Radico Khaitan Ltd412.7343.63359.57386.13402.07428.63444.57471.13
Rain Industries Ltd.425.8409.55416.80421.30428.55433.05440.30444.80
Rainbow Papers3.553.423.483.523.583.623.683.72
Raj Oil Mills Ltd.2.92.902.902.902.902.902.902.90
Raj Rayon Industries Ltd.0.650.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.650
Raj Television Network Ltd.59.356.8757.9358.6259.6860.3761.4362.12
Rajesh Exports Ltd.821.3799.47807.23814.27822.03829.07836.83843.87
Rajshree Sugars and Chemicals50.948.4749.2350.0750.8351.6752.4353.27
Rallis India Ltd.252.45237.27243.48247.97254.18258.67264.88269.37
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd.267.5246.53251.27259.38264.12272.23276.97285.08
Ramco Industries Ltd.302.25289.07294.28298.27303.48307.47312.68316.67
Ramco Systems Ltd.499.4462.17476.63488.02502.48513.87528.33539.72
Ramkrishna Forgings850.65768.93795.02822.83848.92876.73902.82930.63
Ramky Infrastructure219.7203.13210.57215.13222.57227.13234.57239.13
Ramsarup Industries2.552.352.452.502.602.652.752.80
Rana Sugars6.956.676.786.876.987.077.187.27
Rane Brake Linings1161.85989.481050.421106.131167.071222.781283.721339.43
Rane Engine Valves661.4487.50536.80599.10648.40710.70760.00822.30
Rane Holdings2597.31962.922134.732366.022537.832769.122940.933172.22
Rane Madras855.2630.28675.27765.23810.22900.18945.171035.13
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.97.291.6094.2095.7098.3099.80102.40103.90
Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.1066.951039.801050.451058.701069.351077.601088.251096.50
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
RattanIndia Infrastructure Ltd.6.956.586.726.836.977.087.227.33
RattanIndia Power Ltd.7.56.857.107.307.557.758.008.20
Ravi Kumar Distilleries19.216.5017.4018.3019.2020.1021.0021.90
Raymond Ltd.1123.81060.671076.931100.371116.631140.071156.331179.77
RBL Bank536.7519.43525.77531.23537.57543.03549.37554.83
Redington (India) Ltd.186.6180.03182.27184.43186.67188.83191.07193.23
Refex Industries21.4520.6020.9521.2021.5521.8022.1522.40
Relaxo Footwears Ltd639.6603.23612.67626.13635.57649.03658.47671.93
Reliance Capital Ltd.526.35493.63507.92517.13531.42540.63554.92564.13
Reliance Communications Ltd.29.2525.0226.6827.9729.6330.9232.5833.87
Reliance Defence and Engineering Ltd.50.7545.9047.6549.2050.9552.5054.2555.80
Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd.569.6545.87555.73562.67572.53579.47589.33596.27
Reliance Industries Ltd.983.25959.23967.12975.18983.07991.13999.021007.08
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.516.85484.07497.08506.97519.98529.87542.88552.77
Reliance Nippon Life Asset Management Ltd.296.05282.03288.52292.28298.77302.53309.02312.78
Reliance Power Ltd.48.444.0345.8747.1348.9750.2352.0753.33
Religare Enterprises Ltd.52.0547.1848.7250.3851.9253.5855.1256.78
Remsons Industries89.3580.9784.4886.9290.4392.8796.3898.82
Renaissance Jewellery Ltd.330.9313.93320.67325.78332.52337.63344.37349.48
Repco Home Finance Ltd.688.1652.72668.13678.12693.53703.52718.93728.92
Repro India750.1715.40724.30737.20746.10759.00767.90780.80
Responsive Industries40.039.4739.7339.8740.1340.2740.5340.67
Revathi CP Equipment740.05680.50700.25720.15739.90759.80779.55799.45
Rico Auto Industries Ltd.93.286.7289.4391.3294.0395.9298.63100.52
Rollatainers Ltd.6.96.226.436.676.887.127.337.57
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Rolta India Ltd.68.763.8566.0067.3569.5070.8573.0074.35
Rossell India116.55111.28113.52115.03117.27118.78121.02122.53
Royal Orchid Hotels198.75186.08191.82195.28201.02204.48210.22213.68
RPG Lifesciences Ltd.534.8509.87518.93526.87535.93543.87552.93560.87
RPP Infra Projects304.25291.97296.98300.62305.63309.27314.28317.92
RS Software (India) Ltd.81.477.9379.4780.4381.9782.9384.4785.43
RSWM384.0361.50370.30377.15385.95392.80401.60408.45
Ruchi Infrastructure Ltd.5.55.305.405.455.555.605.705.75
Ruchi Soya Industries Ltd.18.6517.8818.2218.4318.7718.9819.3219.53
Ruchira Papers195.15187.35190.95193.05196.65198.75202.35204.45
Rupa and Company459.65445.20451.65455.65462.10466.10472.55476.55
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd.157.75154.00154.85156.30157.15158.60159.45160.90
Rushil Decor1016.65973.63992.321004.481023.171035.331054.021066.18
S Chand & Company Ltd.490.95476.03481.52486.23491.72496.43501.92506.63
S E Power10.059.459.759.9010.2010.3510.6510.80
S H Kelkar & Company Ltd.303.95290.50296.75300.35306.60310.20316.45320.05
S P Apparels388.7366.55376.30382.50392.25398.45408.20414.40
S&P CNX NIFTY11083.710922.7710958.6311021.1711057.0311119.5711155.4311217.97
SAB Events & Governance Now Media Ltd.16.2516.2516.2516.2516.2516.2516.2516.25
Sadbhav Engineering Limited406.2389.53396.27401.23407.97412.93419.67424.63
Sadbhav Infrastructure Projects Ltd.146.25140.15142.55144.40146.80148.65151.05152.90
Sagar Cements1076.151027.431038.721057.431068.721087.431098.721117.43
Saksoft228.05215.78221.42224.73230.37233.68239.32242.63
Sakthi Sugars Ltd.23.522.0222.6323.0723.6824.1224.7325.17
Sakuma Exports151.6140.93143.87147.73150.67154.53157.47161.33
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
SAL Steel7.06.636.776.887.027.137.277.38
Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd.312.45284.57296.28304.37316.08324.17335.88343.97
Salona Cotspin Ltd.137.65121.78127.42132.53138.17143.28148.92154.03
Salora International53.8549.1850.1251.9852.9254.7855.7257.58
Salzer Electronics Ltd.225.4218.13221.07223.23226.17228.33231.27233.43
Sambhaav Media13.0512.0712.3812.7213.0313.3713.6814.02
Sandesh1260.31217.201236.101248.201267.101279.201298.101310.20
Sangam (India)174.35162.62167.88171.12176.38179.62184.88188.12
Sanghi Industries131.35126.73128.82130.08132.17133.43135.52136.78
Sanghvi Forging and Engineering40.637.3538.8039.7041.1542.0543.5044.40
SANGHVI MOV181.2156.87163.93172.57179.63188.27195.33203.97
Sanofi India Ltd.4714.354632.234666.124690.234724.124748.234782.124806.23
SANWARIA AGRO OILS L26.224.1025.1025.6526.6527.2028.2028.75
Sarda Energy and Minerals608.6583.40592.20600.40609.20617.40626.20634.40
Saregama India Ltd829.85771.23789.62809.73828.12848.23866.62886.73
Sarla Performance Fibers66.1562.0263.7864.9766.7367.9269.6870.87
Sasken Communication Techno. Ltd.781.9684.48714.77748.33778.62812.18842.47876.03
Sastasundar Ventures Ltd.119.85111.57114.78117.32120.53123.07126.28128.82
Sathavahana Ispat30.629.3029.9030.2530.8531.2031.8032.15
Satin Creditcare Network Ltd.503.75479.07488.48496.12505.53513.17522.58530.22
Savita Oil Technologies1586.551507.701544.851565.701602.851623.701660.851681.70
SBI ETF Banking275.41268.59270.23272.82274.46277.05278.69281.28
SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.716.9698.60704.30710.60716.30722.60728.30734.60
SBI MF ETF Nifty Junior318.35304.30307.65313.00316.35321.70325.05330.40
SBI Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Scheme2759.32679.872706.432732.872759.432785.872812.432838.87
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd.120.65115.70117.85119.25121.40122.80124.95126.35
SE Investments352.2290.37302.73327.47339.83364.57376.93401.67
SEAMEC Ltd.186.55174.70178.05182.30185.65189.90193.25197.50
Security and Intelligence Services (India) Ltd.1239.751153.171186.581213.171246.581273.171306.581333.17
SEL Manufacturing Company3.452.822.983.223.383.623.784.02
Selan Exploration Technology Ltd.234.05221.25225.75229.90234.40238.55243.05247.20
Sequent Scientific Ltd.89.682.4785.5387.5790.6392.6795.7397.77
Servalakshmi Paper2.151.882.022.082.222.282.422.48
Seshasayee Paper and Boards1110.751055.501080.251095.501120.251135.501160.251175.50
Setco Automotive66.661.8763.9365.2767.3368.6770.7372.07
Sezal Glass4.54.504.504.504.504.504.504.50
Shah Alloys24.221.9522.4023.3023.7524.6525.1026.00
Shakti Pumps (India)509.2490.98498.07503.63510.72516.28523.37528.93
Shalimar Paints199.35185.82191.18195.27200.63204.72210.08214.17
Shankara Building Products Ltd.1722.251677.571694.781708.521725.731739.471756.681770.42
Shanthi Gears Ltd.156.7151.65153.50155.10156.95158.55160.40162.00
Sharda Cropchem Ltd.456.85442.27446.38451.62455.73460.97465.08470.32
Sharda Motor Industries Ltd.2457.42415.982434.472445.932464.422475.882494.372505.83
Sharon Bio Medicine6.756.156.456.606.907.057.357.50
Sheela Foam Ltd.1577.151525.351540.451558.801573.901592.251607.351625.70
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn0.650.5830.6170.6330.6670.6830.7170.733
Shilpa Medicare591.95565.97577.98584.97596.98603.97615.98622.97
Shilpi Cable Technologies12.1511.1211.5811.8712.3312.6213.0813.37
Shipping Corporation of India Ltd.88.0583.0385.1286.5888.6790.1392.2293.68
Shirpur Gold Refinery191.5164.27171.43181.47188.63198.67205.83215.87
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Shivam Autotech89.5586.3287.4888.5289.6890.7291.8892.92
Shoppers Stop Ltd.517.05483.87497.18507.12520.43530.37543.68553.62
Shree Cement Ltd.18391.917834.6018029.3018210.6018405.3018586.6018781.3018962.60
Shree Pushkar Chemicals & Fertilisers Ltd.296.45287.07291.08293.77297.78300.47304.48307.17
Shree Rama Multi Tech14.112.7713.3313.7214.2814.6715.2315.62
Shree Rama Newsprint33.732.2732.8333.2733.8334.2734.8335.27
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.15.615.2315.3715.4815.6215.7315.8715.98
Shreyans Industries195.0181.82187.53191.27196.98200.72206.43210.17
Shreyas Shipping & Logistics Ltd.591.8569.70577.00584.40591.70599.10606.40613.80
Shriram City Union Finance Ltd.2041.351955.071990.582015.972051.482076.872112.382137.77
Shriram EPC Ltd. 27.726.5327.0727.3827.9228.2328.7729.08
Shriram Pistons & Rings Ltd.1825.051598.271686.381755.721843.831913.172001.282070.62
Shriram Transport Finance Co. Ltd.1468.81416.581437.271453.031473.721489.481510.171525.93
Shyam Century Ferrous Ltd.11.8510.5211.1811.5212.1812.5213.1813.52
Sicagen India53.5550.5751.4852.5253.4354.4755.3856.42
Sical Logistics Ltd. 240.05217.02226.28233.17242.43249.32258.58265.47
Siemens Ltd.1319.81290.531301.271310.531321.271330.531341.271350.53
Signet Industries8.47.788.078.238.528.688.979.13
SIL Investments504.15449.85467.45485.80503.40521.75539.35557.70
Simbhaoli Sugars Ltd.22.6521.3521.9522.3022.9023.2523.8524.20
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd.611.3589.28595.17603.23609.12617.18623.07631.13
Simplex Projects36.9534.4734.9835.9736.4837.4737.9838.97
Sintex Industries Ltd.23.9523.4323.6223.7823.9724.1324.3224.48
Sita Shree Food Products4.84.234.474.634.875.035.275.43
Siti Networks24.9524.3024.5524.7525.0025.2025.4525.65
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Siyaram Silk Mills731.45684.03695.52713.48724.97742.93754.42772.38
SJVN Ltd.34.8534.3034.5534.7034.9535.1035.3535.50
SKF India Ltd.1837.951763.551789.251813.601839.301863.651889.351913.70
SKIL Infrastructure50.943.8546.1048.5050.7553.1555.4057.80
Skipper Ltd.258.35250.23253.12255.73258.62261.23264.12266.73
SKM Egg Products Export (India)90.081.6384.2787.1389.7792.6395.2798.13
Smartlink Network Systems Ltd.114.0110.03111.77112.88114.62115.73117.47118.58
SML Isuzu891.0860.43871.47881.23892.27902.03913.07922.83
SMS Pharmaceuticals103.4597.97100.48101.97104.48105.97108.48109.97
Snowman Logistics Ltd.59.957.3758.5359.2260.3861.0762.2362.92
Sobha Ltd.595.1563.18573.07584.08593.97604.98614.87625.88
Solar Industries India1140.01112.331118.671129.331135.671146.331152.671163.33
Som Distilleries and Breweries295.8260.80269.00282.40290.60304.00312.20325.60
Soma Textiles and Industries14.713.0313.7714.2314.9715.4316.1716.63
Somany Ceramics855.75797.00811.25833.50847.75870.00884.25906.50
Somi Conveyor Beltings72.2564.5066.7569.5071.7574.5076.7579.50
Sona Koyo Steering Systems Ltd.109.8105.28106.27108.03109.02110.78111.77113.53
Sonata Software Ltd.311.25296.67302.88307.07313.28317.47323.68327.87
SORIL Infra Resources Ltd.289.95269.63276.52283.23290.12296.83303.72310.43
South Indian Bank Ltd.32.331.6031.8032.0532.2532.5032.7032.95
Southern Petrochemicals Industries Corporation Ltd.42.540.7841.4741.9842.6743.1843.8744.38
Speciality Restaurants175.0166.22168.93171.97174.68177.72180.43183.47
Spentex Industries7.457.457.457.457.457.457.457.45
Sphere Global Services Ltd.43.0541.4342.1242.5843.2743.7344.4244.88
Spice Mobility23.321.2822.2722.7823.7724.2825.2725.78
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
SPL Industries24.923.1723.7324.3224.8825.4726.0326.62
SPML Infra142.9135.35138.10140.50143.25145.65148.40150.80
SQS India BFSI532.85517.97521.98527.42531.43536.87540.88546.32
Sree Rayalaseema Hi Strength Hyp199.85188.57193.28196.57201.28204.57209.28212.57
Sreeleathers Ltd.267.65259.25262.65265.15268.55271.05274.45276.95
SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd.101.9597.7398.92100.43101.62103.13104.32105.83
SRF Ltd.1952.251904.971920.181936.221951.431967.471982.681998.72
Sri Adhikari Brothers Television28.328.3028.3028.3028.3028.3028.3028.30
Srikalahasthi Pipes Ltd.399.6388.40393.20396.40401.20404.40409.20412.40
SRS Ltd1.751.751.751.751.751.751.751.75
Stampede Capital Ltd.14.613.1813.8714.2314.9215.2815.9716.33
Standard Industries Ltd.23.421.9222.6323.0223.7324.1224.8325.22
Star Paper Mills285.05271.28277.42281.23287.37291.18297.32301.13
State Bank of India318.1295.25300.80309.45315.00323.65329.20337.85
State Trading Corporation of India Ltd.168.65155.33159.42164.03168.12172.73176.82181.43
Steel Authority of India Ltd.96.8587.7890.2293.5395.9799.28101.72105.03
Steel Strips Wheels1128.251047.831066.921097.581116.671147.331166.421197.08
STEL Holdings128.45122.77124.98126.72128.93130.67132.88134.62
Sterling Biotech Ltd4.13.633.773.934.074.234.374.53
Sterling Tools398.3385.47391.23394.77400.53404.07409.83413.37
Sterlite Technologies Ltd.395.8343.88355.47375.63387.22407.38418.97439.13
STL Global19.017.4818.0718.5319.1219.5820.1720.63
Strides Arcolab Ltd.798.0779.88787.47792.73800.32805.58813.17818.43
Subex Ltd.10.810.1710.4310.6210.8811.0711.3311.52
Subros374.95359.63366.32370.63377.32381.63388.32392.63
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sudarshan Chemical Industries449.95433.25438.15444.05448.95454.85459.75465.65
Sujana Metal Products1.551.551.551.551.551.551.551.55
Sujana Universal Industries Ltd.1.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.05
Sumeet Industries32.2528.8230.2831.2732.7333.7235.1836.17
Summit Securities1114.751049.921064.981089.871104.931129.821144.881169.77
Sun Pharma Advanced Resea496.35474.03482.52489.43497.92504.83513.32520.23
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.579.35564.27569.88574.62580.23584.97590.58595.32
Sun TV Network Ltd.1040.41010.221021.131030.771041.681051.321062.231071.87
Sundaram Brake Linings683.35604.87626.18654.77676.08704.67725.98754.57
Sundaram Finance Ltd.1944.71869.001902.001923.351956.351977.702010.702032.05
Sundaram Multi Pap4.33.954.104.204.354.454.604.70
Sundaram-Clayton4990.84749.204849.604920.205020.605091.205191.605262.20
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.551.0524.83533.67542.33551.17559.83568.67577.33
Sunflag Iron & Steel Company Ltd86.6575.2278.2882.4785.5389.7292.7896.97
Sunil Hitech Engineers13.613.1713.3313.4713.6313.7713.9314.07
Sunteck Realty Ltd.415.5392.55402.50409.00418.95425.45435.40441.90
Super Spinning Mills17.8516.2216.7817.3217.8818.4218.9819.52
Superhouse176.4169.53172.37174.38177.22179.23182.07184.08
Suprajit Engineering302.9287.03293.07297.98304.02308.93314.97319.88
Supreme Industries Ltd.1378.651294.771332.081355.371392.681415.971453.281476.57
Supreme Infrastructure India127.35119.23121.12124.23126.12129.23131.12134.23
Supreme Petrochem Ltd.400.05386.17390.08395.07398.98403.97407.88412.87
Supreme Tex Mart2.11.902.002.052.152.202.302.35
Surana Industries3.53.233.373.433.573.633.773.83
Surana Solar17.6516.7717.0817.3717.6817.9718.2818.57
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Surana Telecom and Power6.05.585.675.835.926.086.176.33
Surya Roshni Ltd.445.8425.07433.33439.57447.83454.07462.33468.57
Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills97.2593.0394.5295.8897.3798.73100.22101.58
Sutlej Textiles and Industries103.298.4799.73101.47102.73104.47105.73107.47
SUVEN LIFE SCIENCES LTD203.75192.63196.02199.88203.27207.13210.52214.38
Suzlon Energy Ltd.15.014.5714.7314.8715.0315.1715.3315.47
Swan Energy Ltd.224.35212.63216.42220.38224.17228.13231.92235.88
Swaraj Engines Ltd.2089.52008.922034.432061.972087.482115.022140.532168.07
Swelect Energy Systems476.5453.53463.07469.78479.32486.03495.57502.28
Symphony Ltd.1966.851686.231793.621880.231987.622074.232181.622268.23
Syncom Healthcare Ltd.7.256.676.887.077.287.477.687.87
Syndicate Bank80.573.5775.2377.8779.5382.1783.8386.47
Syngene International Ltd.640.1602.87615.43627.77640.33652.67665.23677.57
Tainwala Chemicals and Plastics (India)110.2100.70105.10107.65112.05114.60119.00121.55
Taj GVK Hotels & Resorts Ltd.190.3165.10175.20182.75192.85200.40210.50218.05
Take Solutions Limited 167.65157.87161.88164.77168.78171.67175.68178.57
Talbros Automotive Components314.2301.80307.40310.80316.40319.80325.40328.80
Talwalkars Better Value Fitness Ltd.345.35330.70335.05340.20344.55349.70354.05359.20
Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.440.5414.25426.50433.50445.75452.75465.00472.00
Tamilnadu Petroproducts Ltd.67.3562.9263.9865.6766.7368.4269.4871.17
Tanla Solutions Limited38.635.7537.0037.8039.0539.8541.1041.90
Tantia Constructions17.5515.1315.6216.5817.0718.0318.5219.48
Tara Jewels17.9517.2017.5517.7518.1018.3018.6518.85
Tarapur Transformers7.456.706.957.207.457.707.958.20
Tarmat65.9559.7062.4564.2066.9568.7071.4573.20
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tata Chemicals Ltd.732.6712.25719.70726.15733.60740.05747.50753.95
Tata Coffee Ltd.158.55152.03154.72156.63159.32161.23163.92165.83
Tata Communications Ltd.639.4614.52625.53632.47643.48650.42661.43668.37
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.3102.03028.283059.173080.583111.473132.883163.773185.18
Tata Elxsi Ltd.1077.251044.001057.751067.501081.251091.001104.751114.50
Tata Global Beverages Ltd307.2297.28300.67303.93307.32310.58313.97317.23
Tata Investment Corporation Ltd.883.65869.77875.88879.77885.88889.77895.88899.77
Tata Metaliks Ltd.907.45860.80874.95891.20905.35921.60935.75952.00
Tata Motors (DVR)238.25234.47235.98237.12238.63239.77241.28242.42
Tata Motors Ltd.418.0406.18410.47414.23418.52422.28426.57430.33
Tata Power Co. Ltd.92.590.0590.9091.7092.5593.3594.2095.00
Tata Sponge Iron Ltd.1197.051133.921158.081177.571201.731221.221245.381264.87
Tata Steel Ltd.779.75723.70737.85758.80772.95793.90808.05829.00
Tata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Ltd.7.06.456.706.857.107.257.507.65
TCI Developers502.05447.60474.05488.05514.50528.50554.95568.95
TCI Express Ltd.546.3528.00536.70541.50550.20555.00563.70568.50
TCI Finance Ltd.28.124.9025.9027.0028.0029.1030.1031.20
TD Power Systems186.3170.97174.93180.62184.58190.27194.23199.92
TeamLease Services Ltd.2231.52122.482169.272200.382247.172278.282325.072356.18
Tech Mahindra Ltd.588.25544.90554.55571.40581.05597.90607.55624.40
Techindia Nirman Ltd.12.2510.9011.2511.7512.1012.6012.9513.45
Techno Electric and Engineering Company405.3372.00382.50393.90404.40415.80426.30437.70
Technocraft Industries (India)589.3541.30563.20576.25598.15611.20633.10646.15
Technofab Engineering257.25239.30243.15250.20254.05261.10264.95272.00
Tejas Networks Ltd.391.4377.77383.93387.67393.83397.57403.73407.47
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tera Software Ltd.70.756.2260.7365.7270.2375.2279.7384.72
Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd.62.2559.0060.3561.3062.6563.6064.9565.90
Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.109.5104.55106.60108.05110.10111.55113.60115.05
Texmo Pipes & Products Ltd.27.025.0825.8726.4327.2227.7828.5729.13
TGB Banquets and Hotels58.3553.6755.7857.0759.1860.4762.5863.87
Thangamayil Jewellery616.15587.43598.72607.43618.72627.43638.72647.43
The Byke Hospitality Ltd.184.3166.77170.93177.62181.78188.47192.63199.32
The Grob Tea Company Ltd.1936.51936.501936.501936.501936.501936.501936.501936.50
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Ltd.164.25153.47158.28161.27166.08169.07173.88176.87
The New India Assurance Company Ltd.620.3612.23614.27617.28619.32622.33624.37627.38
The Paper Products Limited13.812.6713.2313.5214.0814.3714.9315.22
The Ramco Cements Ltd.789.95761.68770.12780.03788.47798.38806.82816.73
THE RUBY MILLS LTD396.9380.77386.43391.67397.33402.57408.23413.47
The United Nilgiri Tea Estates Company Limited468.05431.37442.68455.37466.68479.37490.68503.37
Themis Medicare654.7571.38594.17624.43647.22677.48700.27730.53
Thermax Ltd.1286.151247.501260.751273.451286.701299.401312.651325.35
Thirumalai Chemicals2226.352052.402116.252171.302235.152290.202354.052409.10
Thomas Cook (India) Ltd.252.6244.73246.87249.73251.87254.73256.87259.73
Thyrocare Technologies Ltd.687.65659.82671.78679.72691.68699.62711.58719.52
Tide Water Oil7235.26928.137045.077140.137257.077352.137469.077564.13
TIL603.5566.50580.50592.00606.00617.50631.50643.00
Tilak Nagar Industries Ltd.19.618.4518.8019.2019.5519.9520.3020.70
Time Technoplast Limited 209.5201.68204.87207.18210.37212.68215.87218.18
Times Guaranty71.2563.5065.7568.5070.7573.5075.7578.50
Timken India Ltd.916.25890.17899.08907.67916.58925.17934.08942.67
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tinplate Company of India Ltd.295.75271.23282.62289.18300.57307.13318.52325.08
Tips Industries111.0103.28106.67108.83112.22114.38117.77119.93
TITAGARH WAGONS LTD.164.75153.75158.65161.70166.60169.65174.55177.60
Titan Company Ltd.905.7881.37889.83897.77906.23914.17922.63930.57
Tokyo Plast International126.6121.03122.67124.63126.27128.23129.87131.83
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1443.01401.251418.401430.701447.851460.151477.301489.60
Torrent Power Ltd.297.3282.92289.23293.27299.58303.62309.93313.97
Tourism Finance Corporation of India Ltd.162.35146.82152.58157.47163.23168.12173.88178.77
TPL Plastech Ltd.672.05634.43648.72660.38674.67686.33700.62712.28
Transformers and Rectifiers India38.2536.6737.3837.8238.5338.9739.6840.12
Transport Corporation of India Ltd. 279.85274.37276.68278.27280.58282.17284.48286.07
Transwarranty Finance14.2512.8713.1813.7214.0314.5714.8815.42
Tree House Education & Accessories Ltd.14.413.4013.8014.1014.5014.8015.2015.50
Trent Ltd.326.7316.87320.93323.82327.88330.77334.83337.72
TRF257.95238.43245.22251.58258.37264.73271.52277.88
Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri134.05124.17128.08131.07134.98137.97141.88144.87
TRIDENT Ltd.87.7586.3386.9287.3387.9288.3388.9289.33
Trigyn Technologies Ltd.165.1152.45157.70161.40166.65170.35175.60179.30
Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.64.259.6061.8063.0065.2066.4068.6069.80
Triveni Turbine Ltd.133.8127.63130.47132.13134.97136.63139.47141.13
TT Limited124.65117.58119.82122.23124.47126.88129.12131.53
TTK Healthcare Ltd.841.0788.50807.80824.40843.70860.30879.60896.20
TTK Prestige Ltd.8596.48391.728473.638535.028616.938678.328760.238821.62
Tulsi Extrusions Limited3.052.632.822.933.123.233.423.53
TV Today Network Ltd.458.65427.95440.15449.40461.60470.85483.05492.30
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
TV Vision Ltd.22.5522.5522.5522.5522.5522.5522.5522.55
TV18 Broadcast Ltd.61.358.7859.8760.5861.6762.3863.4764.18
TVS Electronics413.0381.92393.73403.37415.18424.82436.63446.27
TVS Motor Company Ltd.706.15684.03694.32700.23710.52716.43726.72732.63
TVS Srichakra3608.83527.203563.603586.203622.603645.203681.603704.20
Ucal Fuel Systems Ltd313.9296.43303.97308.93316.47321.43328.97333.93
UCO Bank31.129.6830.1730.6331.1231.5832.0732.53
UFLEX Ltd.463.0440.68450.37456.68466.37472.68482.37488.68
UFO Moviez India Ltd.483.65450.63465.72474.68489.77498.73513.82522.78
Ugar Sugar Works23.321.9522.5022.9023.4523.8524.4024.80
Ujaas Energy25.4524.2324.8225.1325.7226.0326.6226.93
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd.409.0394.60398.90403.95408.25413.30417.60422.65
UltraTech Cement Ltd.4374.74208.734254.874314.784360.924420.834466.974526.88
Umang Dairies Ltd.92.086.3888.2790.1392.0293.8895.7797.63
Unichem Laboratories Ltd.367.85362.48364.42366.13368.07369.78371.72373.43
Union Bank of India145.05134.68137.22141.13143.67147.58150.12154.03
Uniphos Enterprises98.288.7292.5395.3799.18102.02105.83108.67
Uniply Industries396.45383.97389.08392.77397.88401.57406.68410.37
Unitech Ltd.8.98.558.708.808.959.059.209.30
United Bank of India17.917.3517.5017.7017.8518.0518.2018.40
United Breweries Ltd.1160.151079.521104.781132.471157.731185.421210.681238.37
United Spirits Ltd.3750.63620.403676.203713.403769.203806.403862.203899.40
Unity Infraprojects Ltd.7.156.356.756.957.357.557.958.15
Universal Cables172.1163.02167.13169.62173.73176.22180.33182.82
UPL Ltd.807.25776.97787.28797.27807.58817.57827.88837.87
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Usha Martin Ltd.27.2524.9526.0526.6527.7528.3529.4530.05
Usher Agro Ltd.8.07.577.737.878.038.178.338.47
UTI Gold Exchange Traded Fund2653.952642.102646.052650.002653.952657.902661.852665.80
UTI-Nifty Exchange Traded Fund1149.091127.271131.641140.361144.731153.451157.821166.54
UTI-Sensex Exchange Traded Fund374.0371.58372.07373.03373.52374.48374.97375.93
Uttam Galva Steels Ltd.22.4521.1821.6222.0322.4722.8823.3223.73
Uttam Value Steels Ltd.0.350.2670.2830.3170.3330.3670.3830.417
UTTAMSUGAR108.3592.8297.38102.87107.43112.92117.48122.97
V-Guard Industries239.25215.83224.82232.03241.02248.23257.22264.43
V-Mart Retail1651.651604.431617.221634.431647.221664.431677.221694.43
V.I.P. Industries Ltd.366.45347.37354.18360.32367.13373.27380.08386.22
V2 Retail444.7433.80438.10441.40445.70449.00453.30456.60
VA Tech Wabag Limited630.3602.85613.70622.00632.85641.15652.00660.30
Vadilal Industries925.6890.37905.03915.32929.98940.27954.93965.22
Vaibhav Global725.55702.53708.72717.13723.32731.73737.92746.33
Vakrangee Ltd.497.75461.83469.92483.83491.92505.83513.92527.83
Value Industries8.758.158.358.558.758.959.159.35
Vardhman Acrylics52.7551.3751.8852.3252.8353.2753.7854.22
Vardhman Polytex34.6533.3333.8234.2334.7235.1335.6236.03
Vardhman Special Steels161.0145.10149.80155.40160.10165.70170.40176.00
Vardhman Textiles Ltd.1453.01401.001420.601436.801456.401472.601492.201508.40
Varun Beverages Ltd.710.75646.53667.32689.03709.82731.53752.32774.03
Vascon Engineers Limited43.341.0342.0742.6843.7244.3345.3745.98
Vedanta Ltd343.5309.23318.67331.08340.52352.93362.37374.78
Venky's (India) Ltd.2856.92289.732422.972639.932773.172990.133123.373340.33
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Venus Remedies Ltd94.288.8091.0092.6094.8096.4098.60100.20
Vesuvius India Ltd.1401.551317.031349.321375.431407.721433.831466.121492.23
Veto Switchgears & Cables Ltd.237.45227.90231.95234.70238.75241.50245.55248.30
Viceroy Hotels19.5518.0718.6819.1219.7320.1720.7821.22
Videocon Industries Ltd.19.918.1519.0019.4520.3020.7521.6022.05
Vidhi Specialty Food Ingredients Ltd.97.7592.8794.9896.3798.4899.87101.98103.37
Vijay Shanthi Builders28.727.4327.9728.3328.8729.2329.7730.13
Vijaya Bank69.165.4266.4367.7768.7870.1271.1372.47
Vikas Ecotech Ltd.40.738.8739.5340.1240.7841.3742.0342.62
Vimta Labs217.8158.13170.07193.93205.87229.73241.67265.53
Vinati Organics963.85870.98893.22928.53950.77986.081008.321043.63
Vindhya Telelink1192.51079.671124.831158.671203.831237.671282.831316.67
Vinyl Chemicals (India)123.191.47101.23112.17121.93132.87142.63153.57
VIP Clothing Ltd.84.775.5579.3082.0085.7588.4592.2094.90
Vipul Ltd.71.5568.0069.5570.5572.1073.1074.6575.65
Visa Steel Ltd. 19.9518.0718.7819.3720.0820.6721.3821.97
Visagar Polytex1.41.271.331.371.431.471.531.57
Visaka Industries772.8744.40755.70764.25775.55784.10795.40803.95
Vishnu Chemicals421.0388.47403.73412.37427.63436.27451.53460.17
Vivimed Labs Ltd.95.189.3091.1093.1094.9096.9098.70100.70
VLS Finance87.9584.0285.7886.8788.6389.7291.4892.57
Voltamp Transformers Limi1109.651070.671089.581099.621118.531128.571147.481157.52
Voltas Ltd.625.55598.87607.98616.77625.88634.67643.78652.57
VRL Logistics Ltd.399.1377.73387.17393.13402.57408.53417.97423.93
VST Industries Ltd.3204.052960.983015.923109.983164.923258.983313.923407.98
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
VST Tillers Tractors2514.452353.972399.482456.972502.482559.972605.482662.97
WABCO India8284.557599.057769.558027.058197.558455.058625.558883.05
Walchandnagar Industries Ltd. 220.05212.52215.78217.92221.18223.32226.58228.72
Wanbury45.141.4043.2044.1545.9546.9048.7049.65
Websol Energy System Ltd.127.75121.18124.12125.93128.87130.68133.62135.43
Weizmann55.1551.3252.7853.9755.4356.6258.0859.27
Weizmann Forex1300.91265.931282.971291.931308.971317.931334.971343.93
Welspun Corp Ltd.191.25181.25184.75188.00191.50194.75198.25201.50
Welspun Enterprises Ltd.178.9163.57169.63174.27180.33184.97191.03195.67
Welspun India Ltd.71.6568.3769.8870.7772.2873.1774.6875.57
Welspun Investments and Commercials218.7200.88209.77214.23223.12227.58236.47240.93
Wendt (India)3387.053036.033150.623268.833383.423501.633616.223734.43
West Coast Paper Mills Ltd.316.55305.17310.58313.57318.98321.97327.38330.37
Wheels India2217.852103.822147.482182.672226.332261.522305.182340.37
Whirpool Of India Ltd.1492.251454.321468.181480.221494.081506.121519.981532.02
Williamson Magor and Company122.15117.02119.58120.87123.43124.72127.28128.57
Windsor Machines123.6108.20114.20118.90124.90129.60135.60140.30
Winsome Yarns2.352.352.352.352.352.352.352.35
Wipro Ltd.315.25301.90307.65311.45317.20321.00326.75330.55
Wockhardt Ltd.937.2873.63893.47915.33935.17957.03976.87998.73
Wonderla Holidays Ltd.407.0385.00395.00401.00411.00417.00427.00433.00
WS Industries7.16.676.836.977.137.277.437.57
Xchanging Solutions62.4557.3559.7561.1063.5064.8567.2568.60
XL Energy Ltd.3.83.403.603.703.904.004.204.30
Xpro India55.652.1053.7054.6556.2557.2058.8059.75
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Yes Bank Ltd.359.55346.33349.32354.43357.42362.53365.52370.63
Zandu Realty Ltd.2293.052198.702234.352263.702299.352328.702364.352393.70
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.597.15573.35582.45589.80598.90606.25615.35622.70
Zee Learn Ltd.45.0543.5744.1844.6245.2345.6746.2846.72
Zee Media Corporation Ltd.45.343.5044.0044.6545.1545.8046.3046.95
Zen Technologies129.0122.20125.10127.05129.95131.90134.80136.75
Zensar Technolgies Ltd.935.3919.67925.83930.57936.73941.47947.63952.37
Zicom Electronic Security Systems25.324.0724.6324.9725.5325.8726.4326.77
Zodiac Clothing Co. Ltd.218.45203.47208.28213.37218.18223.27228.08233.17
Zuari Agro Chemicals513.95498.17505.38509.67516.88521.17528.38532.67
Zuari Global216.85205.13210.52213.68219.07222.23227.62230.78
Zydus Wellness Limited1103.851060.901073.951088.901101.951116.901129.951144.90
Zylog Systems Ltd. 4.253.703.854.054.204.404.554.75




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.