Stock Listing : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Camarilla Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot PointWoodies Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point

Intraday Support & Resistance By Pivot Point in Indian Stock Market

Technical Analysis Posts

goldman sachs psu bank exchange traded scheme share price of yes bank lanco infratech share price today cairn india limited share price share price of welspun corp orient green power share price reliance infra share price history hindustan unilever limited products list head and shoulders technical analysis share price of amtek auto omkar speciality chemicals share price
Blue Chip Shares Futures & Option Shares Midcap Shares Download this report
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Astec Lifesciences Ltd.525.55491.97506.08515.82529.93539.67553.78563.52
Gujarat Gas Co. Ltd.601.3575.87586.83594.07605.03612.27623.23630.47
Kothari Products Ltd.86.2578.6782.0884.1787.5889.6793.0895.17
20 Microns39.5537.1038.1538.8539.9040.6041.6542.35
3I INFOTECH LIMITED3.52.753.003.253.503.754.004.25
3M India Ltd.21400.220373.4720786.7321093.4721506.7321813.4722226.7322533.47
5Paisa Capital Ltd.203.3184.33192.67197.98206.32211.63219.97225.28
63 Moons Technologies Ltd.64.4560.3061.5563.0064.2565.7066.9568.40
8K Miles Software Services Ltd.140.8140.80140.80140.80140.80140.80140.80140.80
A2Z Infra Engineering9.658.578.789.229.439.8710.0810.52
Aarti Drugs560.55536.10545.55553.05562.50570.00579.45586.95
Aarti Industries Ltd.1229.41173.351193.601211.501231.751249.651269.901287.80
Aarvee Denim and Exports23.121.6322.3722.7323.4723.8324.5724.93
Aban Offshore Ltd.74.1568.2570.0572.1073.9075.9577.7579.80
ABB Ltd.1354.51292.071318.131336.321362.381380.571406.631424.82
Abbott India Ltd.7162.46929.877027.437094.927192.487259.977357.537425.02
ABG Shipyard Ltd.4.053.503.653.854.004.204.354.55
ACC Ltd.1465.851394.701420.151443.001468.451491.301516.751539.60
Accelya Kale Solutions Ltd.980.65918.70946.85963.75991.901008.801036.951053.85
Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 79.4570.8374.6277.0380.8283.2387.0289.43
Adani Enterprises Ltd.135.9122.58125.97130.93134.32139.28142.67147.63
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd.318.75284.67293.58306.17315.08327.67336.58349.17
Adani Power Limited23.9521.3221.9822.9723.6324.6225.2826.27
Adani Transmission Ltd.148.45134.63137.82143.13146.32151.63154.82160.13
ADF Foods Industries201.3183.20188.10194.70199.60206.20211.10217.70
Adhunik Metaliks Limited3.02.672.732.872.933.073.133.27
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.105.099.82101.93103.47105.58107.12109.23110.77
Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd.175.5157.22162.53169.02174.33180.82186.13192.62
Aditya Birla Money45.1542.5343.3244.2345.0245.9346.7247.63
Adlabs Entertainment16.1514.2215.0815.6216.4817.0217.8818.42
Ador Welding Ltd.293.6280.07285.03289.32294.28298.57303.53307.82
Advanced Enzyme Technologies169.65154.02159.68164.67170.33175.32180.98185.97
Advani Hotels and Resorts (India)47.9545.2346.4247.1848.3749.1350.3251.08
Aegis Logistics Ltd.175.85161.82167.68171.77177.63181.72187.58191.67
AGC Networks69.363.3765.4367.3769.4371.3773.4375.37
Agro Phos India Ltd.33.933.1733.3333.6233.7834.0734.2334.52
Agro Tech Foods Ltd.490.3470.62477.83484.07491.28497.52504.73510.97
Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd.292.25256.38265.42278.83287.87301.28310.32323.73
AIA Engineering Ltd.1527.91393.001446.501487.201540.701581.401634.901675.60
Ajanta Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1005.8934.18958.17981.981005.971029.781053.771077.58
Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd.147.5138.93142.47144.98148.52151.03154.57157.08
Aksh Optifibre Ltd.23.621.8022.3022.9523.4524.1024.6025.25
Akzo Nobel India Ltd.1570.61478.781514.471542.531578.221606.281641.971670.03
Alankit Ltd.18.617.5517.9018.2518.6018.9519.3019.65
Albert David Ltd.525.25464.92492.28508.77536.13552.62579.98596.47
Alchemist Corporation Ltd.4.554.284.424.484.624.684.824.88
Alembic Ltd.40.537.3738.3339.4240.3841.4742.4343.52
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.570.55530.62540.38555.47565.23580.32590.08605.17
Alicon Castalloy588.95553.13567.12578.03592.02602.93616.92627.83
Alkali Metals Ltd.53.547.6549.4051.4553.2055.2557.0059.05
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.1902.951685.171767.581835.271917.681985.372067.782135.47
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.541.3509.60522.30531.80544.50554.00566.70576.20
Allahabad Bank33.8531.8832.5233.1833.8234.4835.1235.78
Allcargo Logistics Ltd.97.588.8392.3794.9398.47101.03104.57107.13
Allied Digital Services L12.311.4511.8012.0512.4012.6513.0013.25
ALLSEC Technologies235.5195.17205.83220.67231.33246.17256.83271.67
Almondz Global Securities25.623.8724.7325.1726.0326.4727.3327.77
Alok Industries Ltd.3.753.383.523.633.773.884.024.13
Alpa Laboratories23.720.0521.7022.7024.3525.3527.0028.00
Alphageo (India)483.2443.92456.53469.87482.48495.82508.43521.77
Alps Industries2.72.572.632.672.732.772.832.87
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.734.1701.48709.57721.83729.92742.18750.27762.53
Amber Enterprises India Ltd.875.1798.22822.13848.62872.53899.02922.93949.42
Ambika Cotton Mills1087.41018.471044.231065.821091.581113.171138.931160.52
Ambuja Cements Ltd.204.7191.28196.87200.78206.37210.28215.87219.78
AMD Industries Ltd.19.016.7717.2318.1218.5819.4719.9320.82
Amrutanjan Health Care250.25239.63244.82247.53252.72255.43260.62263.33
Anant Raj Ltd.34.632.0033.0033.8034.8035.6036.6037.40
Andhra Bank25.9524.4025.0525.5026.1526.6027.2527.70
Andhra Cement6.05.775.835.925.986.076.136.22
Andhra Sugars Ltd.308.8253.03279.47294.13320.57335.23361.67376.33
ANG Industries2.052.052.052.052.052.052.052.05
Anik Industries25.419.7721.1323.2724.6326.7728.1330.27
Ansal Housing and Construction9.859.089.429.639.9710.1810.5210.73
Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd.9.98.629.239.5710.1810.5211.1311.47
Apar Industries Ltd.571.2536.85548.80560.00571.95583.15595.10606.30
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Apcotex Industries Ltd.507.35481.10491.15499.25509.30517.40527.45535.55
Apex Frozen Foods Ltd.365.8347.12354.13359.97366.98372.82379.83385.67
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.1195.01072.331116.471155.731199.871239.131283.271322.53
Apollo Hospitals Enterprises Ltd.1098.71027.831046.571072.631091.371117.431136.171162.23
Apollo Micro Systems Ltd.101.5587.5393.9297.73104.12107.93114.32118.13
Apollo Tyres Ltd.201.4189.68194.67198.03203.02206.38211.37214.73
Aptech Ltd.132.4115.73121.27126.83132.37137.93143.47149.03
Archidply Industries38.2532.6534.8536.5538.7540.4542.6544.35
Archies25.124.4024.7024.9025.2025.4025.7025.90
Arcotech Ltd.7.757.757.757.757.757.757.757.75
Aries Agro87.378.0581.8084.5588.3091.0594.8097.55
Arihant Foundations & Housing Ltd29.0519.9223.9826.5230.5833.1237.1839.72
Arman Financial Services Ltd.284.3241.30261.70273.00293.40304.70325.10336.40
Aro Granite Industries49.7543.9846.0247.8849.9251.7853.8255.68
Arrow Greentech Ltd.108.95101.90103.45106.20107.75110.50112.05114.80
Arrow Textiles25.520.0522.1023.8025.8527.5529.6031.30
Arshiya28.920.8224.2326.5729.9832.3235.7338.07
Arvind Ltd.300.05272.72280.88290.47298.63308.22316.38325.97
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd.108.8598.65101.85105.35108.55112.05115.25118.75
Asahi India Glass Ltd.295.1279.52286.33290.72297.53301.92308.73313.12
Asahi Songwon Colors233.6199.73215.87224.73240.87249.73265.87274.73
Ashapura Intimates Fashion Ltd.179.95179.95179.95179.95179.95179.95179.95179.95
Ashapura Minechem Ltd26.9523.2224.9825.9727.7328.7230.4831.47
Ashiana Housing Ltd.120.6109.65112.80116.70119.85123.75126.90130.80
Ashima13.7511.4812.4213.0814.0214.6815.6216.28
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Ashok Leyland Ltd.110.85103.87105.58108.22109.93112.57114.28116.92
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd.106.5583.4590.2598.40105.20113.35120.15128.30
Asian Granito India161.45145.32150.68156.07161.43166.82172.18177.57
Asian Hotels (East)236.25215.50224.75230.50239.75245.50254.75260.50
Asian Hotels (North)171.1141.60154.80162.95176.15184.30197.50205.65
Asian Hotels (West)276.8247.87258.93267.87278.93287.87298.93307.87
Asian Paints Ltd.1201.41111.401151.201176.301216.101241.201281.001306.10
Aspinwall & Company Ltd.169.9160.93164.77167.33171.17173.73177.57180.13
Aster DM Healthcare Ltd.156.0148.53151.37153.68156.52158.83161.67163.98
Astra Microwave Products Ltd. 80.274.1075.8078.0079.7081.9083.6085.80
Astral Poly Technik Ltd.849.4793.68809.37829.38845.07865.08880.77900.78
AstraZenca Pharma India Ltd.1555.951458.971491.981523.971556.981588.971621.981653.97
Astron Paper & Board Mill Ltd.115.1105.48108.77111.93115.22118.38121.67124.83
Atlanta Ltd.20.819.7320.2720.5321.0721.3321.8722.13
Atlas Cycle Industries80.3570.2275.2877.8282.8885.4290.4893.02
Atul Auto Ltd.274.95259.63264.32269.63274.32279.63284.32289.63
Atul Ltd.3045.42733.672835.832940.623042.783147.573249.733354.52
Aurionpro Solutions Ltd.145.4133.10139.00142.20148.10151.30157.20160.40
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.766.75710.63723.82745.28758.47779.93793.12814.58
Ausom Enterprise52.345.8348.9750.6353.7755.4358.5760.23
Autoline Industries59.853.8755.9357.8759.9361.8763.9365.87
Autolite (India)39.135.2037.0038.0539.8540.9042.7043.75
Automotive Axles Ltd.1156.451082.801112.551134.501164.251186.201215.951237.90
Automotive Stampings and Assemblies39.1531.8235.2837.2240.6842.6246.0848.02
Avanti Feeds Ltd.366.25342.57353.78360.02371.23377.47388.68394.92
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Avenue Supermarts Ltd.1372.51206.831244.971308.731346.871410.631448.771512.53
AVT Natural Products Ltd.26.3524.8225.2825.8226.2826.8227.2827.82
Axis Bank Ltd.552.85531.95540.55546.70555.30561.45570.05576.20
Axis Mutual Fund - Gold ETF2771.52694.332713.172742.332761.172790.332809.172838.33
AXISCADES Engineering Technologies Ltd.65.756.4560.1062.9066.5569.3573.0075.80
AYM Syntex Ltd.28.825.0326.6727.7329.3730.4332.0733.13
B L Kashyap & Sons Ltd.25.7523.3324.3225.0326.0226.7327.7228.43
Bafna Pharmaceuticals11.510.4710.7311.1211.3811.7712.0312.42
BAG Films & Media Ltd. 4.053.773.883.974.084.174.284.37
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2548.852463.002496.652522.752556.402582.502616.152642.25
Bajaj Corp Ltd.386.65372.43376.72381.68385.97390.93395.22400.18
Bajaj Electricals Limited495.1459.45468.50481.80490.85504.15513.20526.50
Bajaj Finance2060.851798.851873.251967.052041.452135.252209.652303.45
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.5429.14971.575123.435276.275428.135580.975732.835885.67
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.9.557.838.328.939.4210.0310.5211.13
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.2512.052350.782416.622464.332530.172577.882643.722691.43
Bal Pharma74.569.4071.2072.8574.6576.3078.1079.75
Balaji Amines Ltd.447.2389.80412.40429.80452.40469.80492.40509.80
Balaji Telefilms Ltd.105.0103.80104.40104.70105.30105.60106.20106.50
Balkrishna Industries Ltd.982.1934.80953.40967.75986.351000.701019.301033.65
Balkrishna Paper Mills Ltd.44.4541.0342.5243.4844.9745.9347.4248.38
Ballarpur Industries Ltd.6.456.106.256.356.506.606.756.85
Balmer Lawrie & Co. Ltd.182.4172.35175.00178.70181.35185.05187.70191.40
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.85.074.2377.1781.0884.0287.9390.8794.78
Banaras Beads49.0548.3748.6848.8749.1849.3749.6849.87
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Banco Products (India) Ltd.176.7162.83168.47172.58178.22182.33187.97192.08
Bandhan Bank Ltd.486.85462.57469.48478.17485.08493.77500.68509.37
Bang Overseas49.4545.7847.1248.2849.6250.7852.1253.28
BANK NIFTY24527.724113.4324289.1724408.4324584.1724703.4324879.1724998.43
Bank of Baroda93.2584.4588.5590.9095.0097.35101.45103.80
Bank of India75.470.1871.8773.6375.3277.0878.7780.53
Bank of Maharashtra.10.810.4510.6010.7010.8510.9511.1011.20
Bannari Amman Spinning Mills191.1186.23188.67189.88192.32193.53195.97197.18
Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd.1518.11412.131444.071481.081513.021550.031581.971618.98
Banswara Syntex66.758.9561.2063.9566.2068.9571.2073.95
Barak Vally Cements14.513.7714.0314.2714.5314.7715.0315.27
Bartronics India Ltd.6.95.075.936.427.287.778.639.12
BASF India Ltd.1630.81553.951573.001601.901620.951649.851668.901697.80
Bata India Ltd.865.85798.13829.32847.58878.77897.03928.22946.48
Bayer CropScience Ltd.4308.854034.824118.084213.474296.734392.124475.384570.77
Beardsell Ltd25.9523.2324.1225.0325.9226.8327.7228.63
Bedmutha Industries21.219.9720.4320.8221.2821.6722.1322.52
BEML Ltd.545.45496.38515.22530.33549.17564.28583.12598.23
Berger Paints India Ltd.272.7258.68262.77267.73271.82276.78280.87285.83
BF Investment220.0192.33202.87211.43221.97230.53241.07249.63
BF Utilities Ltd.192.95173.65181.05187.00194.40200.35207.75213.70
BGR Energy Systems Ltd51.2546.1348.1249.6851.6753.2355.2256.78
Bhageria Industries Ltd.226.65207.07212.68219.67225.28232.27237.88244.87
Bhandari Hosiery Exports Ltd.1.81.571.631.721.781.871.932.02
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd.130.25119.67122.88126.57129.78133.47136.68140.37
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Bharat Bijlee Ltd.1062.5899.93969.971016.231086.271132.531202.571248.83
Bharat Dynamics Ltd.269.35246.57255.78262.57271.78278.57287.78294.57
Bharat Electronics Ltd.75.970.2772.5374.2276.4878.1780.4382.12
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd.996.45962.13971.62984.03993.521005.931015.421027.83
Bharat Forge Ltd.564.8536.93544.47554.63562.17572.33579.87590.03
Bharat Gears150.3137.10141.60145.95150.45154.80159.30163.65
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.70.2565.0066.5568.4069.9571.8073.3575.20
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.257.2239.33247.27252.23260.17265.13273.07278.03
Bharat Rasayan5434.154912.685161.325297.735546.375682.785931.426067.83
Bharat Road Network Ltd139.9135.27136.63138.27139.63141.27142.63144.27
Bharat Wire Ropes Ltd.67.760.7563.0065.3567.6069.9572.2074.55
Bharati Defence and Infrastructure Ltd.3.02.602.802.903.103.203.403.50
Bharatiya Global Infomedia2.352.222.282.322.382.422.482.52
Bharti Airtel Ltd.289.0275.13281.07285.03290.97294.93300.87304.83
Bharti Infratel266.5249.05255.50261.00267.45272.95279.40284.90
Bhartiya International246.1206.60225.80235.95255.15265.30284.50294.65
Bhushan Steel Ltd.27.5522.5824.9226.2328.5729.8832.2233.53
Bigbloc Construction Ltd.44.640.2542.1043.3545.2046.4548.3049.55
Binani Industries75.8567.7370.4273.1375.8278.5381.2283.93
Biocon Ltd.587.15545.35562.05574.60591.30603.85620.55633.10
Birla Cable Ltd.134.65123.52125.78130.22132.48136.92139.18143.62
Birla Corporation Ltd.571.1494.93528.07549.58582.72604.23637.37658.88
Birla Sun Life Gold ETF2928.92839.072857.032892.972910.932946.872964.833000.77
Birla Sun Life Nifty ETF113.99113.99113.99113.99113.99113.99113.99113.99
BLB Ltd.5.354.254.554.955.255.655.956.35
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.164.45144.42152.48158.47166.53172.52180.58186.57
BLS International Services Ltd.135.75121.90126.65131.20135.95140.50145.25149.80
Blue Blends (India) Ltd.4.253.583.824.034.274.484.724.93
Blue Dart Express Ltd.2784.42535.022633.532708.972807.482882.922981.433056.87
Blue Star Ltd.549.9516.13529.67539.78553.32563.43576.97587.08
Bodal Chemicals Ltd.116.4109.70112.60114.50117.40119.30122.20124.10
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd.1237.51135.251178.301207.901250.951280.551323.601353.20
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Co. Ltd.123.5123.50123.50123.50123.50123.50123.50123.50
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd.15.2513.7014.2514.7515.3015.8016.3516.85
Borosil Glass Works Ltd.238.55216.62226.38232.47242.23248.32258.08264.17
Bosch Ltd.18444.417569.5717822.3318133.3718386.1318697.1718949.9319260.97
BPL Ltd.31.923.9826.7729.3332.1234.6837.4740.03
Brigade Enterprises Limit 188.45181.73183.62186.03187.92190.33192.22194.63
Britannia Industries Ltd.5511.255179.225312.685411.975545.435644.725778.185877.47
Brooks Laboratories52.3549.0350.4251.3852.7753.7355.1256.08
BSE Ltd.633.5594.20612.60623.05641.45651.90670.30680.75
BSE SENSEX34299.533639.9033936.7034118.1034414.9034596.3034893.1035074.50
BSEL Infrastructure Realty2.62.472.532.572.632.672.732.77
BSL42.539.1839.9741.2342.0243.2844.0745.33
Burnpur Cement3.753.473.583.673.783.873.984.07
Butterfly Gandhimathi Appliances199.55176.12187.78193.67205.33211.22222.88228.77
C & C Constructions24.021.9722.7323.3724.1324.7725.5326.17
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.380.95358.53365.02372.98379.47387.43393.92401.88
Cambridge Technology Enterprises46.634.0538.9042.7547.6051.4556.3060.15
Camlin Fine Sciences38.833.9535.8037.3039.1540.6542.5044.00
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Can Fin Homes Ltd.234.25193.58206.82220.53233.77247.48260.72274.43
Canara Bank216.2202.93207.07211.63215.77220.33224.47229.03
Cantabil Retail India131.8124.95128.00129.90132.95134.85137.90139.80
Capacit'e Infraprojects Ltd.190.75174.38181.32186.03192.97197.68204.62209.33
Capital First451.05413.78425.52438.28450.02462.78474.52487.28
Capital Trust Ltd.259.15240.27248.38253.77261.88267.27275.38280.77
Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd.410.4390.90398.60404.50412.20418.10425.80431.70
Capri Global Capital84.279.8780.9382.5783.6385.2786.3387.97
Carborundum Universal Ltd.334.15316.07321.68327.92333.53339.77345.38351.62
Career Point66.6564.5365.4266.0366.9267.5368.4269.03
Castex Technologies Ltd.1.21.121.131.171.181.221.231.27
Castrol (India) Ltd.137.5131.53133.27135.38137.12139.23140.97143.08
CCL Products India Ltd.245.2234.62239.73242.47247.58250.32255.43258.17
Ceat Ltd.1057.65983.121012.981035.321065.181087.521117.381139.72
Celebrity Fashions8.757.307.858.308.859.309.8510.30
Celestial Biolabs Ltd.10.110.1010.1010.1010.1010.1010.1010.10
Central Bank of India30.228.6729.4329.8230.5830.9731.7332.12
Central Depository Services (India) Ltd.230.05221.87223.88226.97228.98232.07234.08237.17
Centum Electronics361.7336.95346.00353.85362.90370.75379.80387.65
Century Enka Ltd.237.3207.87217.43227.37236.93246.87256.43266.37
Century Extrusions6.15.335.575.836.076.336.576.83
Century Plyboards (India) Ltd.159.35148.95152.15155.75158.95162.55165.75169.35
Century Textile & Industries Ltd.738.35681.35701.45719.90740.00758.45778.55797.00
Cera Sanitaryware2459.052415.752430.252444.652459.152473.552488.052502.45
Cerebra Integrated Technologies30.7528.0229.0829.9230.9831.8232.8833.72
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
CESC Ltd.836.0783.02798.33817.17832.48851.32866.63885.47
CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.40.6537.0038.3539.5040.8542.0043.3544.50
Chambal Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.137.45132.63134.02135.73137.12138.83140.22141.93
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.225.95206.65213.65219.80226.80232.95239.95246.10
Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company1064.55979.781009.721037.131067.071094.481124.421151.83
Chromatic India1.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.05
Cigniti Technologies354.65334.02339.48347.07352.53360.12365.58373.17
Cimmco48.7543.3545.4547.1049.2050.8552.9554.60
Cineline India44.140.7242.2343.1744.6845.6247.1348.07
Cinevista Ltd.5.955.505.655.805.956.106.256.40
Cipla Ltd.639.35610.85618.05628.70635.90646.55653.75664.40
City Union Bank Ltd.167.3153.20157.30162.30166.40171.40175.50180.50
CL Educate Ltd.113.9585.0094.45104.20113.65123.40132.85142.60
Clariant Chemicals (India) Ltd.378.35339.87356.98367.67384.78395.47412.58423.27
CMI Ltd120.9102.27109.63115.27122.63128.27135.63141.27
Coal India Ltd273.95259.87264.18269.07273.38278.27282.58287.47
Cochin Shipyard Ltd.358.45339.25347.65353.05361.45366.85375.25380.65
Coffee Day Enterprises Ltd.249.55230.72237.98243.77251.03256.82264.08269.87
Colgate Palmolive (India) Ltd.1049.75993.801006.051027.901040.151062.001074.251096.10
Commercial Engineers and Body Builders Co11.89.3310.0710.9311.6712.5313.2714.13
Compuage Infocom23.2521.9522.4522.8523.3523.7524.2524.65
Compucom Software10.9510.5010.6510.8010.9511.1011.2511.40
Consolidated Construction1.91.431.571.731.872.032.172.33
Consolidated Finvest & Holdings Ltd.52.9546.8748.0850.5251.7354.1755.3857.82
Container Corporation of India Ltd.598.45514.78538.02568.23591.47621.68644.92675.13
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Control Print Ltd.345.4337.00340.50342.95346.45348.90352.40354.85
Cords Cable Industries53.2540.9246.0849.6754.8358.4263.5867.17
Coromandel International Ltd.365.05340.63350.82357.93368.12375.23385.42392.53
Corporation Bank22.0520.4220.8821.4721.9322.5222.9823.57
Cosmo Films Ltd.235.75217.83221.92228.83232.92239.83243.92250.83
Country Club Hospitality & Holidays7.256.726.987.127.387.527.787.92
Country Condos2.31.902.102.202.402.502.702.80
Cox and Kings (India) Ltd.177.9165.60168.90173.40176.70181.20184.50189.00
Credit Analysis and Research1012.45947.57973.78993.121019.331038.671064.881084.22
CreditAccess Grameen Ltd.265.65253.03257.72261.68266.37270.33275.02278.98
Crest Ventures142.85124.55131.05136.95143.45149.35155.85161.75
CRISIL Ltd.1612.61575.331587.671600.131612.471624.931637.271649.73
Crompton Greaves Ltd.202.35190.70195.35198.85203.50207.00211.65215.15
Cubex Tubings12.458.9510.1511.3012.5013.6514.8516.00
Cummins India Ltd.665.85616.38630.82648.33662.77680.28694.72712.23
Cupid Ltd.196.45179.85187.35191.90199.40203.95211.45216.00
Cybertech Systems and Software37.8535.6036.4537.1538.0038.7039.5540.25
Cyient Ltd.677.0612.33641.67659.33688.67706.33735.67753.33
D-Link (India) Ltd.65.660.3762.3363.9765.9367.5769.5371.17
D.B. Corp Ltd.194.0176.00184.00189.00197.00202.00210.00215.00
D.B. Realty Ltd.19.617.6818.3718.9819.6720.2820.9721.58
Dabur India Ltd.392.4353.67368.73380.57395.63407.47422.53434.37
Dalmia Bharat2076.551913.851966.952021.752074.852129.652182.752237.55
Dalmia Bharat Sugar and Industries72.363.7766.4369.3772.0374.9777.6380.57
Damodar Industries88.574.7779.9384.2289.3893.6798.83103.12
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Datamatics Global Services Ltd.105.394.6098.10101.70105.20108.80112.30115.90
DCB Bank Ltd.143.3134.27137.13140.22143.08146.17149.03152.12
DCM71.3567.4568.9570.1571.6572.8574.3575.55
DCM Shriram321.25283.83299.62310.43326.22337.03352.82363.63
DCW Ltd.17.3516.2016.6517.0017.4517.8018.2518.60
De Nora India225.25208.72215.88220.57227.73232.42239.58244.27
Deccan Cements370.3328.87339.43354.87365.43380.87391.43406.87
Deep Industries Ltd.84.978.0281.0382.9785.9887.9290.9392.87
Deepak Fertilisers & Petrochemicals Corp. Ltd.184.7172.93178.07181.38186.52189.83194.97198.28
Deepak Nitrite250.7223.63234.17242.43252.97261.23271.77280.03
Delta Corp Ltd.208.8201.07203.73206.27208.93211.47214.13216.67
DEN Networks Ltd.64.057.1859.1761.5863.5765.9867.9770.38
Dena Bank14.614.1214.3314.4714.6814.8215.0315.17
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.245.05142.43167.92206.48231.97270.53296.02334.58
DFM Foods Ltd.1102.01067.251084.201093.101110.051118.951135.901144.80
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.142.7118.87124.93133.82139.88148.77154.83163.72
Dhanalakshmi Bank Ltd.11.7510.7311.0211.3811.6712.0312.3212.68
Dhanuka Agritech391.05371.83381.02386.03395.22400.23409.42414.43
Dharani Sugars and Chemicals12.7511.1711.4812.1212.4313.0713.3814.02
Dhunseri Investments256.3227.20234.50245.40252.70263.60270.90281.80
Dhunseri Petrochem81.175.2877.4779.2881.4783.2885.4787.28
Dhunseri Tea & Industries229.8194.22211.13220.47237.38246.72263.63272.97
Diamond Power Infrastructure1.51.371.431.471.531.571.631.67
DIC India389.25350.83361.92375.58386.67400.33411.42425.08
Digjam5.654.434.925.285.776.136.626.98
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Dilip Buildcon512.65417.80458.95485.80526.95553.80594.95621.80
Dish TV India Limited54.149.3550.7052.4053.7555.4556.8058.50
Divi's Laboratories Ltd.1248.051161.521198.481223.271260.231285.021321.981346.77
Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd.2347.02241.532290.772318.882368.122396.232445.472473.58
DLF Ltd.153.5148.60150.50152.00153.90155.40157.30158.80
Dolphin Offshore Enterprises (I)43.9540.5741.9842.9744.3845.3746.7847.77
Donear Industries Ltd.36.0532.4333.7234.8836.1737.3338.6239.78
DQ Entertainment International6.43.134.675.537.077.939.4710.33
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd.950.3913.68927.27938.78952.37963.88977.47988.98
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.2454.152236.682289.322371.732424.372506.782559.422641.83
Dredging Corporation of India Ltd.288.4260.23273.27280.83293.87301.43314.47322.03
DSPC11.59.5710.3310.9211.6812.2713.0313.62
Ducon Infratechnologies Ltd.14.0512.3313.0213.5314.2214.7315.4215.93
Dwarikesh Sugar Industrial Ltd.25.3520.6322.0223.6825.0726.7328.1229.78
Dynacons Systems and Solutions31.4522.5326.3228.8832.6735.2339.0241.58
Dynamatic Technologies Ltd.1422.951353.631382.321402.631431.321451.631480.321500.63
E-Land Apparel5.24.304.604.905.205.505.806.10
E.I.D. Parry (India) Ltd.189.45174.97179.38184.42188.83193.87198.28203.32
Eastern Silk Industries Ltd.2.82.522.632.722.832.923.033.12
Easun Reyrolle9.159.159.159.159.159.159.159.15
ECE Industries Ltd.205.0190.40197.70201.35208.65212.30219.60223.25
eClerx Services Ltd. 1053.751017.431027.221040.481050.271063.531073.321086.58
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd.148.95124.57134.78141.87152.08159.17169.38176.47
Educomp Solutions Ltd.2.01.831.871.931.972.032.072.13
Eicher Motors Ltd.21085.719151.0319976.1720530.9321356.0721910.8322735.9723290.73
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
EIH Associated Hotels304.3283.47289.93297.12303.58310.77317.23324.42
EIH Ltd.142.75135.13137.72140.23142.82145.33147.92150.43
Eimco Elecon (India)316.2285.00295.50305.85316.35326.70337.20347.55
Elecon Engineering Company Ltd. 50.145.9247.8348.9750.8852.0253.9355.07
Electrosteel Castings Ltd.17.114.7215.4316.2716.9817.8218.5319.37
Electrotherm (India)139.7128.37132.73136.22140.58144.07148.43151.92
Elgi Equipments Ltd.245.2229.80234.40239.80244.40249.80254.40259.80
Elgi Rubber Company27.224.8825.4726.3326.9227.7828.3729.23
Emami Infrastructure125.4115.27120.33122.87127.93130.47135.53138.07
Emami Ltd.422.35340.15370.05396.20426.10452.25482.15508.30
Emco Ltd. 6.456.206.256.356.406.506.556.65
Emkay Global Financial Services89.682.4884.6787.1389.3291.7893.9796.43
Emmbi Industries116.284.7898.47107.33121.02129.88143.57152.43
Empee Distilleries16.8515.3815.8216.3316.7717.2817.7218.23
Endurance Technologies1189.11114.651141.901165.501192.751216.351243.601267.20
Energy Development Company Ltd.8.06.677.237.628.188.579.139.52
Engineers India Ltd.102.191.7295.9399.02103.23106.32110.53113.62
Entertainment Network India Ltd.621.85604.83611.42616.63623.22628.43635.02640.23
Eon Electric39.6536.3737.4838.5739.6840.7741.8842.97
Equitas Holdings Ltd.114.1101.75104.90109.50112.65117.25120.40125.00
Eris Lifesciences Ltd.671.35639.03650.52660.93672.42682.83694.32704.73
Eros International Media Ltd.75.6571.1772.6874.1775.6877.1778.6880.17
ESAB India Ltd.785.35737.07748.98767.17779.08797.27809.18827.37
Escorts Ltd.567.8522.35535.40551.60564.65580.85593.90610.10
ESS DEE Aluminium Ltd.14.6514.1814.4214.5314.7714.8815.1215.23
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Essar Shipping12.059.5310.7211.3812.5713.2314.4215.08
Essel Propack Ltd.96.5590.9793.4895.0297.5399.07101.58103.12
Ester Industries39.437.3838.1738.7839.5740.1840.9741.58
Euro Ceramics2.02.002.002.002.002.002.002.00
Eurotex Industries and Exports17.517.5017.5017.5017.5017.5017.5017.50
Eveready Industries192.15175.65180.85186.50191.70197.35202.55208.20
Everest Industries Ltd.435.45389.30403.15419.30433.15449.30463.15479.30
Everest Kanto Cylinder Ltd.29.0527.1827.8228.4329.0729.6830.3230.93
Excel Crop Care3233.93085.933147.973190.933252.973295.933357.973400.93
Excel Industries1291.851151.431207.521249.681305.771347.931404.021446.18
Excel Realty N Infra Ltd.4.74.134.374.534.774.935.175.33
Exide Industries Ltd.242.45225.73233.22237.83245.32249.93257.42262.03
Fag Bearings India Ltd.4984.14332.404628.304806.205102.105280.005575.905753.80
Fairchem Speciality Ltd.364.95348.37353.48359.22364.33370.07375.18380.92
FDC Ltd.184.85171.73176.42180.63185.32189.53194.22198.43
Fedders Lloyd15.2513.6514.4514.8515.6516.0516.8517.25
Federal Bank Ltd.70.7566.2767.3869.0770.1871.8772.9874.67
Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd.406.9398.17402.13404.52408.48410.87414.83417.22
FERT. & CHEM. TRAVANCORE LTD.33.831.6532.6033.2034.1534.7535.7036.30
FIEM Industries Ltd.520.6483.05495.10507.85519.90532.65544.70557.45
Filatex India44.337.2839.1741.7343.6246.1848.0750.63
Fine Organic Industries Ltd.1034.05978.97999.481016.771037.281054.571075.081092.37
Fineotex Chemical36.0532.6733.8834.9736.1837.2738.4839.57
Finolex Cables Ltd.463.65433.83441.92452.78460.87471.73479.82490.68
Finolex Industries Ltd.501.8474.70487.00494.40506.70514.10526.40533.80
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Firstsource Solutions Ltd.57.7551.2752.8855.3256.9359.3760.9863.42
Flexituff International30.728.5729.1329.9230.4831.2731.8332.62
Fortis Healthcare Ltd.132.75130.15131.35132.05133.25133.95135.15135.85
Foseco India Ltd.1264.651182.381218.721241.681278.021300.981337.321360.28
Fourth Dimension Solutions60.056.6757.3358.6759.3360.6761.3362.67
Future Consumer Ltd.35.5532.1033.5534.5536.0037.0038.4539.45
Future Enterprises Ltd.35.7531.3032.6534.2035.5537.1038.4540.00
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.391.6362.90371.20381.40389.70399.90408.20418.40
Future Market Networks56.6553.3354.9255.7857.3758.2359.8260.68
Future Retail Ltd.435.3408.62417.13426.22434.73443.82452.33461.42
Future Supply Chain Solutions Ltd.648.95627.73634.42641.68648.37655.63662.32669.58
Gabriel India Ltd.116.65113.67115.08115.87117.28118.07119.48120.27
GAIL (India) Ltd.333.5312.80322.10327.80337.10342.80352.10357.80
Galaxy Surfactants Ltd.1183.01151.171163.131173.071185.031194.971206.931216.87
Gammon Infrastructure Projects Ltd.0.80.6500.7000.7500.8000.8500.9000.950
Gandhi Special Tubes349.95336.63341.32345.63350.32354.63359.32363.63
Ganesh Housing Corporation67.460.2862.6765.0367.4269.7872.1774.53
Ganesha Ecosphere291.45272.05278.65285.05291.65298.05304.65311.05
Garden Silk Mills Ltd.18.417.3017.7018.0518.4518.8019.2019.55
Garware Offshore Services12.611.3311.8712.2312.7713.1313.6714.03
Gateway Distriparks Ltd.148.25117.58129.22138.73150.37159.88171.52181.03
Gati Ltd72.6565.9368.1270.3872.5774.8377.0279.28
Gayatri Projects186.8175.20179.20183.00187.00190.80194.80198.60
GE Power India Ltd.727.05681.28693.22710.13722.07738.98750.92767.83
GE T&D India Ltd.267.6229.50240.00253.80264.30278.10288.60302.40
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
GeeCee Ventures105.7595.0899.32102.53106.77109.98114.22117.43
General Insurance Corporation of India Ltd.317.6307.07310.53314.07317.53321.07324.53328.07
Genesys International Corporation Ltd.132.75124.53128.32130.53134.32136.53140.32142.53
Genus Paper & Boards Ltd.9.28.188.578.889.279.589.9710.28
Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd.25.1518.4720.6822.9225.1327.3729.5831.82
Geojit Financial Services Ltd.43.8541.8042.7543.3044.2544.8045.7546.30
GHCL Ltd.205.65189.70196.45201.05207.80212.40219.15223.75
GIC Housing Finance Ltd.233.0213.58220.67226.83233.92240.08247.17253.33
Gillanders Arbuthnot & Co52.9547.6750.1851.5754.0855.4757.9859.37
Gillette India Ltd.6406.26170.686248.376327.286404.976483.886561.576640.48
Ginni Filaments Ltd.16.015.1815.5715.7816.1716.3816.7716.98
GKW Ltd742.55681.43710.22726.38755.17771.33800.12816.28
GlaxoSmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd.6666.556134.436268.226467.386601.176800.336934.127133.28
Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1347.41262.931286.471316.931340.471370.931394.471424.93
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.590.15556.63569.12579.63592.12602.63615.12625.63
Global Vectra Helicorp57.052.0353.7755.3857.1258.7360.4762.08
Globus Spirits130.5120.17124.03127.27131.13134.37138.23141.47
GM Breweries514.2457.72483.33498.77524.38539.82565.43580.87
GMR Infrastructure Ltd.15.714.7015.1015.4015.8016.1016.5016.80
GNA Axles309.55290.12298.18303.87311.93317.62325.68331.37
Goa Carbon554.85285.22340.88447.87503.53610.52666.18773.17
GOCL Corporation Ltd.273.2262.13266.57269.88274.32277.63282.07285.38
Godawari Power & Ispat385.0362.67371.93378.47387.73394.27403.53410.07
Godfrey Phillips India Ltd.681.3630.80645.90663.60678.70696.40711.50729.20
Godrej Agrovet Ltd.505.3463.10476.60490.95504.45518.80532.30546.65
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.669.1578.98611.37640.23672.62701.48733.87762.73
Godrej Industries Ltd.451.6382.93415.97433.78466.82484.63517.67535.48
Godrej Properties Ltd.467.4412.67436.53451.97475.83491.27515.13530.57
Goenka Diamond and Jewels0.30.2170.2330.2670.2830.3170.3330.367
Gokaldas Exports Ltd.70.362.5364.3767.3369.1772.1373.9776.93
Gokul Agro Resources Ltd.11.010.4710.7310.8711.1311.2711.5311.67
Gokul Refoils & Solvent Ltd.9.58.838.979.239.379.639.7710.03
Goldiam International75.069.5371.4773.2375.1776.9378.8780.63
Goldman Sachs Banking Index Exchange Traded Scheme2492.692446.442467.842480.262501.662514.082535.482547.90
Goldman Sachs Gold Exchange Traded Scher2766.152731.802741.652753.902763.752776.002785.852798.10
Goldman Sachs Hang Seng Exchange Traded Scheme2970.02898.002924.002947.002973.002996.003022.003045.00
Goldman Sachs Infrastructure ETS288.8283.58286.17287.48290.07291.38293.97295.28
Goldman Sachs Mutual Fund - CPSE ETF23.7922.8823.2523.5223.8924.1624.5324.80
Goldman Sachs Nifty Exchange Traded Scheme1077.79935.86967.931022.861054.931109.861141.931196.86
Goldman Sachs Nifty Junior Exchange Traded Scheme262.93252.04255.30259.12262.38266.20269.46273.28
Goldman Sachs PSU Bank Exchange Traded Scheme296.95252.96263.33280.14290.51307.32317.69334.50
Goldman Sachs S&P CNX Nifty Shariah Index227.35199.73211.92219.63231.82239.53251.72259.43
Goodluck India Ltd.60.757.2258.6359.6761.0862.1263.5364.57
GP Petroleums Ltd70.1564.8766.5868.3770.0871.8773.5875.37
GPT Infraprojects69.7560.1763.9866.8770.6873.5777.3880.27
Granules India91.784.3786.9389.3291.8894.2796.8399.22
Graphite India Ltd.790.4751.65766.60778.50793.45805.35820.30832.20
Grasim Industries Ltd.902.05815.75845.75873.90903.90932.05962.05990.20
Gravita India62.3552.8257.5859.9764.7367.1271.8874.27
Great Eastern Shipping Co. Ltd.298.55265.62273.18285.87293.43306.12313.68326.37
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Greaves Cotton Ltd.125.95116.07118.78122.37125.08128.67131.38134.97
Greenlam Industries889.2800.95836.10862.65897.80924.35959.50986.05
Greenply Industries141.05131.12134.28137.67140.83144.22147.38150.77
Grindwell Norton489.9465.23474.17482.03490.97498.83507.77515.63
GRP Ltd1075.351033.201051.551063.451081.801093.701112.051123.95
GRUH Finance Ltd.265.5226.42244.83255.17273.58283.92302.33312.67
GSS Infotech95.380.6085.3090.3095.00100.00104.70109.70
GTL Infrastructure Ltd.1.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.05
GTL Ltd.5.154.584.824.985.225.385.625.78
GTN Industries8.557.427.988.278.839.129.689.97
GTN Textiles10.49.479.9310.1710.6310.8711.3311.57
GTPL Hathway Ltd.65.355.2058.7062.0065.5068.8072.3075.60
Gufic BioSciences Ltd.100.5590.7094.8597.70101.85104.70108.85111.70
Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.579.8546.45562.00570.90586.45595.35610.90619.80
Gujarat Ambuja Exports Ltd.201.1187.52190.23195.67198.38203.82206.53211.97
Gujarat Apollo Industries151.8137.95142.00146.90150.95155.85159.90164.80
Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd.770.15744.02755.18762.67773.83781.32792.48799.97
Gujarat Industries Power Co. Ltd.69.5564.9066.8568.2070.1571.5073.4574.80
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd.84.4580.9782.4883.4784.9885.9787.4888.47
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.321.9305.80312.00316.95323.15328.10334.30339.25
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd.100.0596.2297.9899.02100.78101.82103.58104.62
Gujarat Sidhee Cement23.421.6722.2322.8223.3823.9724.5325.12
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.88.582.5084.5086.5088.5090.5092.5094.50
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.173.0166.17168.13170.57172.53174.97176.93179.37
Gulf Oil Lubricants India Ltd.722.85681.38701.32712.08732.02742.78762.72773.48
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Gulshan Polyols49.544.8346.9748.2350.3751.6353.7755.03
GVK Power & Infrastructures Ltd.6.956.236.526.737.027.237.527.73
Gyscoal Alloys8.07.037.377.688.028.338.678.98
H.E.G. Ltd.3238.152998.833069.423153.783224.373308.733379.323463.68
Hanung Toys and Textiles0.850.7830.8170.8330.8670.8830.9170.933
Harita Seating Systems524.2494.38501.77512.98520.37531.58538.97550.18
Harrisons Malayalam Ltd.76.8571.8373.9275.3877.4778.9381.0282.48
Hathway Cable & Datacom Ltd.25.0521.6022.8523.9525.2026.3027.5528.65
Hatsun Agro Products Ltd.604.15546.77570.88587.52611.63628.27652.38669.02
Havell's India Ltd.563.85521.98537.62550.73566.37579.48595.12608.23
HBL Power Systems Ltd.25.421.9322.7724.0824.9226.2327.0728.38
HCL Infosystems Ltd.22.0519.5820.6221.3322.3723.0824.1224.83
HCL Technologies Ltd.1068.41012.621028.031048.221063.631083.821099.231119.42
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.1268.91217.331233.671251.281267.621285.231301.571319.18
HDFC Bank Ltd.1940.61890.401910.201925.401945.201960.401980.201995.40
HDFC Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Fund2838.82801.872816.932827.872842.932853.872868.932879.87
HDFC Nifty ETF1067.221054.991061.111064.161070.281073.331079.451082.50
HDFC SENSEX ETF3580.73564.333572.513576.613584.793588.893597.073601.17
HDFC Standard Life Insurance Company Ltd.361.35336.37346.68354.02364.33371.67381.98389.32
Healthcare Global Enterprises Ltd.210.25200.18204.92207.58212.32214.98219.72222.38
Heidelberg Cement India Ltd.139.0132.85134.40136.70138.25140.55142.10144.40
Hercules Hoists Ltd.89.282.6385.0787.1389.5791.6394.0796.13
Heritage Foods Ltd.488.2397.30424.20456.20483.10515.10542.00574.00
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.2891.752802.222836.182863.972897.932925.722959.682987.47
Hester Biosciences1053.151010.701025.351039.251053.901067.801082.451096.35
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Hexa Tradex27.3525.4826.0226.6827.2227.8828.4229.08
Hexaware Technologies Ltd.390.9348.00364.00377.45393.45406.90422.90436.35
HG Infra Engineering Ltd.223.15207.77212.38217.77222.38227.77232.38237.77
Hi-Tech Gears Limited374.9330.58347.27361.08377.77391.58408.27422.08
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd.240.7212.30225.70233.20246.60254.10267.50275.00
High Ground Enterprise Ltd.9.48.859.009.209.359.559.709.90
Hikal Ltd.148.7132.28136.97142.83147.52153.38158.07163.93
HIL1902.21725.401798.701850.451923.751975.502048.802100.55
Hilton Metal Forging Ltd.22.3521.1321.4221.8822.1722.6322.9223.38
Himachal Futuristic Communications Ltd.18.817.4317.9718.3818.9219.3319.8720.28
Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd.117.35108.57110.58113.97115.98119.37121.38124.77
Himatsingka Seide Ltd.240.45210.73217.92229.18236.37247.63254.82266.08
Hind Rectifiers108.0599.90102.45105.25107.80110.60113.15115.95
Hindalco Industries Ltd.224.25209.85214.35219.30223.80228.75233.25238.20
Hinduja Global Solutions603.8534.53562.87583.33611.67632.13660.47680.93
Hinduja Ventures484.35445.47461.48472.92488.93500.37516.38527.82
Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd.770.2732.93749.97760.08777.12787.23804.27814.38
Hindustan Composites334.85313.23321.62328.23336.62343.23351.62358.23
Hindustan Construction Co. Ltd.11.2510.3310.6210.9311.2211.5311.8212.13
Hindustan Copper Ltd.45.343.3544.2044.7545.6046.1547.0047.55
Hindustan Media Ventures147.4133.60137.80142.60146.80151.60155.80160.60
Hindustan Motors Ltd7.56.636.977.237.577.838.178.43
Hindustan Oil Exploration Co. Ltd.118.25113.15115.15116.70118.70120.25122.25123.80
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.171.25154.83162.42166.83174.42178.83186.42190.83
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.1512.451402.471447.481479.971524.981557.471602.481634.97
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Hindustan Zinc Ltd.273.45262.80265.55269.50272.25276.20278.95282.90
Hindusthan National Glass and Industries77.7573.5075.2576.5078.2579.5081.2582.50
Hisar Metal Industries Ltd.50.945.2346.3748.6349.7752.0353.1755.43
Hitech Plast88.980.1882.7785.8388.4291.4894.0797.13
HMT Ltd.18.517.3317.6718.0818.4218.8319.1719.58
Honda Siel Power Products Ltd.1055.71008.381029.171042.431063.221076.481097.271110.53
Honeywell Automation India Ltd.18079.817253.2017626.6017853.2018226.6018453.2018826.6019053.20
Hotel Leelaventure Ltd.14.212.9013.2013.7014.0014.5014.8015.30
Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd.42.140.3340.9741.5342.1742.7343.3743.93
Housing Development and Infrastructure Ltd.19.0517.8318.2218.6319.0219.4319.8220.23
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.1712.751615.831643.721678.231706.121740.631768.521803.03
HOV Services160.0137.33146.67153.33162.67169.33178.67185.33
HPL Electric & Power54.350.1251.6352.9754.4855.8257.3358.67
HSIL Ltd.232.15216.10222.05227.10233.05238.10244.05249.10
HT Media Ltd.43.540.8841.9742.7343.8244.5845.6746.43
Hubtown39.831.6034.2037.0039.6042.4045.0047.80
I T C Ltd.268.5257.92262.83265.67270.58273.42278.33281.17
ICICI Bank Ltd.306.25293.30298.15302.20307.05311.10315.95320.00
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.734.65628.10661.85698.25732.00768.40802.15838.55
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company316.95299.30304.65310.80316.15322.30327.65333.80
ICICI Securities Ltd.243.35222.28231.62237.48246.82252.68262.02267.88
ICRA Ltd.3438.153368.933387.523412.833431.423456.733475.323500.63
ICSA (India) Limited1.151.081.121.131.171.181.221.23
IDBI Gold Exchange Traded Fund2911.02840.672870.332890.672920.332940.672970.332990.67
Idea Cellular Ltd.34.4531.9232.6833.5734.3335.2235.9836.87
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
IDFC Bank Ltd.33.631.2532.0032.8033.5534.3535.1035.90
IDFC Ltd.36.733.4534.5035.6036.6537.7538.8039.90
IDFC Mutual Fund - IDFC Nifty ETF105.95103.37104.22105.09105.94106.81107.66108.53
IFB Agro Industries517.9447.03474.07495.98523.02544.93571.97593.88
IFB Industries Ltd.924.45848.75878.65901.55931.45954.35984.251007.15
IFCI Ltd.12.1511.2211.4811.8212.0812.4212.6813.02
IG Petrochemicals349.2323.72334.33341.77352.38359.82370.43377.87
Igarashi Motors630.8577.70591.90611.35625.55645.00659.20678.65
IIFL Holdings Ltd.452.4371.20391.60422.00442.40472.80493.20523.60
IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd.9.39.309.309.309.309.309.309.30
IL&FS Transportation Networks Ltd.24.6522.9823.8224.2325.0725.4826.3226.73
ILandFS Engineering and Construction Company20.419.6020.0020.2020.6020.8021.2021.40
IMP Powers52.745.1348.5750.6354.0756.1359.5761.63
Ind-Swift6.856.456.656.756.957.057.257.35
Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd.56.749.3052.0054.3557.0559.4062.1064.45
India Cements Ltd.92.684.9587.1089.8592.0094.7596.9099.65
India Glycols Ltd.381.6345.12361.33371.47387.68397.82414.03424.17
India Motor Parts and Accessories826.55772.70788.85807.70823.85842.70858.85877.70
India Nippon Electricals413.1385.80395.40404.25413.85422.70432.30441.15
Indiabulls Housing Finance946.3865.87894.63920.47949.23975.071003.831029.67
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd.86.6581.8583.3585.0086.5088.1589.6591.30
Indiabulls Ventures396.2396.20396.20396.20396.20396.20396.20396.20
Indian Bank225.7210.30216.70221.20227.60232.10238.50243.00
Indian Card Clothing123.4104.75111.00117.20123.45129.65135.90142.10
Indian Energy Exchange Ltd.1625.151584.901601.651613.401630.151641.901658.651670.40
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Indian Hotels Co. Ltd.118.798.90104.10111.40116.60123.90129.10136.40
Indian Hume Pipe Company251.05235.87241.08246.07251.28256.27261.48266.47
Indian Metals & Ferro Alloys Ltd.245.95227.70235.35240.65248.30253.60261.25266.55
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.122.65113.33116.82119.73123.22126.13129.62132.53
Indian Overseas Bank 11.8511.1811.4211.6311.8712.0812.3212.53
Indian Terrain Fashions127.65115.02118.88123.27127.13131.52135.38139.77
Indo Count Industries54.645.8349.8752.2356.2758.6362.6765.03
Indo Rama Synthetics Ltd.19.5517.7018.3518.9519.6020.2020.8521.45
Indo Tech Transformers Limited84.273.6278.7381.4786.5889.3294.4397.17
Indo Thai Securities38.9535.7536.5537.7538.5539.7540.5541.75
Indo-National675.35616.77637.38656.37676.98695.97716.58735.57
Indoco Remedies167.3133.67143.33155.32164.98176.97186.63198.62
Indosolar Ltd.3.32.953.103.203.353.453.603.70
Indostar Capital Finance Ltd.284.95270.58275.12280.03284.57289.48294.02298.93
Indowind Energy Limited4.03.583.773.884.074.184.374.48
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.224.1214.18217.27220.68223.77227.18230.27233.68
Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd.38.3536.1036.9537.6538.5039.2040.0540.75
IndusInd Bank Ltd.1607.91563.371576.731592.321605.681621.271634.631650.22
Industrial Dev Bank of India8.858.278.488.678.889.079.289.47
Industrial Development Bank of India Ltd.58.857.1357.5758.1858.6259.2359.6760.28
Industrial Investment Trust79.874.4777.1378.4781.1382.4785.1386.47
INEOS Styrolution India Ltd.658.35629.98637.52647.93655.47665.88673.42683.83
Infibeam Incorporation58.648.3351.4755.0358.1761.7364.8768.43
Infinite Computer Sol.(India) Ltd.463.7455.80457.90460.80462.90465.80467.90470.80
Info Edge (India) Ltd.1437.71254.171308.331373.021427.181491.871546.031610.72
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Infosys Ltd.717.75686.38694.52706.13714.27725.88734.02745.63
Ingersoll Rand (India) Ltd.503.9456.83473.47488.68505.32520.53537.17552.38
Inox Leisure Ltd.191.15169.27178.58184.87194.18200.47209.78216.07
Inox Wind Ltd.74.967.3770.4372.6775.7377.9781.0383.27
Insecticides India402.0368.80384.40393.20408.80417.60433.20442.00
Intellect Design Arena Ltd.192.6179.07184.53188.57194.03198.07203.53207.57
Interglobe Aviation724.45583.97637.48680.97734.48777.97831.48874.97
International Paper APPM420.5390.70400.10410.30419.70429.90439.30449.50
Intrasoft Technologies165.0127.87142.03153.52167.68179.17193.33204.82
Inventure Growth and Securities13.9512.8013.1513.5513.9014.3014.6515.05
IOL Chemicals and Pharmaceuticals111.4599.47103.48107.47111.48115.47119.48123.47
Ipca Laboratories Ltd.626.7589.47602.23614.47627.23639.47652.23664.47
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.125.1112.48116.37120.73124.62128.98132.87137.23
ISMT Limited5.154.484.724.935.175.385.625.83
ITD Cementation India112.75100.75105.65109.20114.10117.65122.55126.10
ITI Ltd.70.362.5065.8068.0571.3573.6076.9079.15
IVP Ltd126.8113.53117.27122.03125.77130.53134.27139.03
IVRCL Ltd.1.31.301.301.301.301.301.301.30
IZMO Ltd.67.1560.5263.3865.2768.1370.0272.8874.77
J Kumar Infraprojects128.45110.05115.55122.00127.50133.95139.45145.90
J.B. Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.297.8279.33284.17290.98295.82302.63307.47314.28
Jagran Prakashan Ltd.107.15101.63103.82105.48107.67109.33111.52113.18
Jagsonpal Pharmaceuticals25.3520.7222.7824.0726.1327.4229.4830.77
Jai Balaji Industries Limited13.912.6713.0313.4713.8314.2714.6315.07
Jai Corp Ltd.93.682.4786.2389.9293.6897.37101.13104.82
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Jain Irrigation Systems (DVR)41.5539.6040.2540.9041.5542.2042.8543.50
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.63.257.1758.8361.0262.6864.8766.5368.72
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd.6.35.605.806.056.256.506.706.95
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.2.051.851.952.002.102.152.252.30
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.38.936.1737.3338.1239.2840.0741.2342.02
Jamna Auto Industries70.0563.4066.0568.0570.7072.7075.3577.35
Jay Bharat Maruti Ltd.315.2289.47299.73307.47317.73325.47335.73343.47
Jay Shree Tea & Industries Ltd.83.9578.1579.6581.8083.3085.4586.9589.10
Jayant Agro Organics Ltd.205.25188.37194.18199.72205.53211.07216.88222.42
Jayaswal Neco Industries Ltd.4.63.854.204.404.754.955.305.50
Jaypee Infratech Ltd.2.42.132.272.332.472.532.672.73
JBF Industries Ltd.23.6519.9820.7222.1822.9224.3825.1226.58
JBM Auto273.2248.53257.97265.58275.02282.63292.07299.68
Jet Airways (India) Ltd.175.75153.83161.52168.63176.32183.43191.12198.23
JHS Svendgaard Laboratories Ltd.27.322.0223.8325.5727.3829.1230.9332.67
Jindal Cotex4.03.533.773.884.124.234.474.58
Jindal Drilling & Industries Ltd.115.25108.83111.22113.23115.62117.63120.02122.03
JINDAL PHOTO LTD.33.129.7731.0332.0733.3334.3735.6336.67
Jindal Poly Films Ltd.266.95251.35255.85261.40265.90271.45275.95281.50
Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company35.5535.5535.5535.5535.5535.5535.5535.55
Jindal Saw Ltd.71.9565.0367.0269.4871.4773.9375.9278.38
Jindal Stainless (Hisar) Ltd.94.8580.8587.3591.1097.60101.35107.85111.60
Jindal Stainless Ltd.49.0542.5045.4547.2550.2052.0054.9556.75
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd.175.1161.25165.30170.20174.25179.15183.20188.10
Jindal Worldwide332.65307.68319.22325.93337.47344.18355.72362.43
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
JK Cement Limited697.45630.05652.55675.00697.50719.95742.45764.90
JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.280.65260.38266.52273.58279.72286.78292.92299.98
JK Paper Ltd.150.85133.33138.42144.63149.72155.93161.02167.23
JK Tyre & Industries Ltd89.3581.7084.6587.0089.9592.3095.2597.60
JM Financial Ltd.78.767.1270.2374.4777.5881.8284.9389.17
JMC Projects (India)69.154.4561.3065.2072.0575.9582.8086.70
JMT Auto Ltd.2.62.322.432.522.632.722.832.92
Jocil121.55102.83107.92114.73119.82126.63131.72138.53
Johnson Controls-Hitachi Air Conditioning India Ltd.1547.751453.251492.651520.201559.601587.151626.551654.10
JSW Energy Ltd. 58.8553.4054.8556.8558.3060.3061.7563.75
JSW Holdings Ltd.1947.31699.731804.871876.081981.222052.432157.572228.78
JSW Steel Ltd.371.4344.78354.27362.83372.32380.88390.37398.93
Jubilant Industries91.277.0083.0087.1093.1097.20103.20107.30
Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd.650.95593.62618.08634.52658.98675.42699.88716.32
Jubliant Foodworks Limited1153.41078.871109.931131.671162.731184.471215.531237.27
Jullundur Motor Agency Delhi157.0136.47146.73151.87162.13167.27177.53182.67
Just Dial Ltd.425.65352.02385.68405.67439.33459.32492.98512.97
JVL Agro Industries4.54.304.404.454.554.604.704.75
Jyothy Laboratories Limit188.0176.27181.63184.82190.18193.37198.73201.92
Jyoti Structures Ltd.2.32.102.202.252.352.402.502.55
Kabra Extrusion Technik64.7553.7857.4261.0864.7268.3872.0275.68
Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.339.8314.87321.93330.87337.93346.87353.93362.87
Kakatiya Cements182.4165.67173.33177.87185.53190.07197.73202.27
Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.299.95282.85289.05294.50300.70306.15312.35317.80
Kalyani Forge299.0267.33273.67286.33292.67305.33311.67324.33
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Kalyani Investment Company1860.01693.201762.101811.051879.951928.901997.802046.75
Kalyani Steels221.15208.67214.68217.92223.93227.17233.18236.42
Kamat Hotels (India)45.642.3043.9044.7546.3547.2048.8049.65
Kamdhenu Ltd.168.75156.25161.65165.20170.60174.15179.55183.10
Kanani Industries6.055.005.455.756.206.506.957.25
Kanoria Chemicals and Industries57.8554.7756.1857.0258.4359.2760.6861.52
Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd.396.05374.20382.15389.10397.05404.00411.95418.90
Karda Constructions Ltd.141.6131.33136.17138.88143.72146.43151.27153.98
Karma Energy21.0521.0521.0521.0521.0521.0521.0521.05
Karnataka Bank Ltd.97.4591.1393.9295.6898.47100.23103.02104.78
Karur Vysya Bank Ltd.77.7575.9776.5877.1777.7878.3778.9879.57
Karuturi Global 1.41.321.331.371.381.421.431.47
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.481.6429.87449.93465.77485.83501.67521.73537.57
Kavveri Telecom Products8.57.678.038.278.638.879.239.47
Kaya689.55623.03642.52666.03685.52709.03728.52752.03
KCP Ltd.82.277.5779.5380.8782.8384.1786.1387.47
KCP Sugar Ind Corp20.318.0218.9319.6220.5321.2222.1322.82
KDDL Ltd.424.55383.45396.25410.40423.20437.35450.15464.30
Kec International Ltd.250.35225.68235.02242.68252.02259.68269.02276.68
KEI Industries Ltd.282.55222.07237.78260.17275.88298.27313.98336.37
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.34.130.3331.7732.9334.3735.5336.9738.13
Kernex Microsystems (India)20.419.7320.0720.2320.5720.7321.0721.23
Kesar Enterprises30.025.6826.5728.2829.1730.8831.7733.48
Kesar Terminals and Infrastructure68.157.2762.5365.3270.5873.3778.6381.42
Kesoram Industries Ltd.55.551.5053.3054.4056.2057.3059.1060.20
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Kewal Kiran Clothing Limited1284.451216.201233.651259.051276.501301.901319.351344.75
Khadim India Ltd.610.1568.40586.70598.40616.70628.40646.70658.40
Khandwala Securities Ltd.15.2515.2515.2515.2515.2515.2515.2515.25
Kilitch Drugs (India)127.9113.80120.40124.15130.75134.50141.10144.85
Kingfa Science & Technology (India) Ltd.621.25537.75576.35598.80637.40659.85698.45720.90
Kiri Industries Ltd.402.35353.82376.58389.47412.23425.12447.88460.77
Kirloskar Brothers223.8205.70213.10218.45225.85231.20238.60243.95
Kirloskar Electric Company Limited 14.9512.3013.4514.2015.3516.1017.2518.00
Kirloskar Industries897.55811.82846.98872.27907.43932.72967.88993.17
Kirloskar Oil Engines211.0200.13203.57207.28210.72214.43217.87221.58
Kitex Garments105.1595.7798.98102.07105.28108.37111.58114.67
KM Sugar Mills9.58.628.939.229.539.8210.1310.42
KNR Constructions170.85161.90165.35168.10171.55174.30177.75180.50
Kohinoor Foods Ltd.30.5527.7728.8829.7230.8331.6732.7833.62
Kokuyo Camlin105.894.4398.67102.23106.47110.03114.27117.83
Kolte - Patil Developers211.95194.98203.02207.48215.52219.98228.02232.48
Kopran34.3531.2732.2833.3234.3335.3736.3837.42
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1108.451046.131065.821087.131106.821128.131147.821169.13
Kotak Mahindra MF - Kotak Banking ETF - Div251.12246.16248.08249.60251.52253.04254.96256.48
Kotak Mahindra MF - Kotak PSU Bank ETF267.38259.18262.67265.02268.51270.86274.35276.70
Kotak Mahindra MF Nifty ETF105.77104.23104.86105.32105.95106.41107.04107.50
Kotak Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Fund272.55270.32271.18271.87272.73273.42274.28274.97
Kotak NV 20 ETF - Regular Plan52.5947.4849.8651.2353.6154.9857.3658.73
Kothari Petrochem19.116.7517.7018.4019.3520.0521.0021.70
Kothari Sugars and Chemicals10.99.339.6710.2810.6211.2311.5712.18
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
KPIT Technologies Ltd.199.6178.80184.80192.20198.20205.60211.60219.00
KPR Mill590.0557.83567.87578.93588.97600.03610.07621.13
KRBL Ltd.325.85305.98310.82318.33323.17330.68335.52343.03
Krebs Biochemicals & Industries91.090.8790.9390.9791.0391.0791.1391.17
Kridhan Infra Ltd.46.541.0843.3744.9347.2248.7851.0752.63
KSB Pumps Ltd.687.2655.63667.87677.53689.77699.43711.67721.33
KSK Energy Ventures Ltd0.80.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.800
KSS Ltd.0.150.0830.1170.1330.1670.1830.2170.233
Kwality Ltd.13.212.6212.7312.9713.0813.3213.4313.67
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.123.8113.03116.27120.03123.27127.03130.27134.03
L&T Technology Services1470.31335.821393.731432.021489.931528.221586.131624.42
La Opala RG204.65189.83194.92199.78204.87209.73214.82219.68
Lakshmi Energy & Foods Ltd.6.75.906.306.506.907.107.507.70
Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.5786.65561.075655.535721.075815.535881.075975.536041.07
Lakshmi Precision Screws10.010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.00
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd.79.575.1776.8378.1779.8381.1782.8384.17
Lambodhara Textile38.634.1336.0737.3339.2740.5342.4743.73
Landmark Property Development Company3.93.683.773.833.923.984.074.13
Larsen & Toubro Infotech1731.951611.771659.281695.621743.131779.471826.981863.32
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.1221.051191.721203.581212.321224.181232.921244.781253.52
Laurus Labs Ltd.401.6390.47395.03398.32402.88406.17410.73414.02
Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd.70.066.7367.4768.7369.4770.7371.4772.73
LG Balakrishnan and Brothers411.5368.60381.30396.40409.10424.20436.90452.00
Libas Designs Ltd.50.5550.5550.5550.5550.5550.5550.5550.55
Liberty Shoes Ltd.134.55125.97129.48132.02135.53138.07141.58144.12
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.402.95377.22387.18395.07405.03412.92422.88430.77
LIC Nomura MF ETF Nifty 50105.1101.63103.37104.23105.97106.83108.57109.43
Linc Pen and Plastics265.35244.15254.65260.00270.50275.85286.35291.70
Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd.212.3194.03200.77206.53213.27219.03225.77231.53
Linde India Ltd.401.7374.38383.97392.83402.42411.28420.87429.73
Liquid Bees1000.0999.97999.98999.991000.001000.011000.021000.03
Lloyd Electric and Engineering Ltd60.5553.9056.4558.5061.0563.1065.6567.70
Lloyds Steels Industries1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Lokesh Machines45.7541.9043.4544.6046.1547.3048.8550.00
Lovable Lingerie94.3587.3090.6592.5095.8597.70101.05102.90
LT Foods Ltd.43.040.5741.5342.2743.2343.9744.9345.67
Lumax Auto Technologies148.55135.22141.48145.02151.28154.82161.08164.62
Lumax Industries Ltd1802.151754.381771.421786.781803.821819.181836.221851.58
Lupin Ltd.868.9812.60829.30849.10865.80885.60902.30922.10
Lux Industries Ltd.1452.31341.601390.801421.551470.751501.501550.701581.45
Lycos Internet Ltd.3.452.953.053.253.353.553.653.85
Lyka Labs34.0531.6232.5833.3234.2835.0235.9836.72
Lypsa Gems and Jewellery10.659.9710.2810.4710.7810.9711.2811.47
Maan Aluminium96.8592.0794.2895.5797.7899.07101.28102.57
Madhav Marbles and Granites40.835.7238.1339.4741.8843.2245.6346.97
Madhucon Projects Limited6.26.206.206.206.206.206.206.20
Madras Fertilizers17.616.4016.9017.2517.7518.1018.6018.95
Magma Fincorp Ltd.103.3591.8394.7299.03101.92106.23109.12113.43
Magnum Ventures5.44.735.075.235.575.736.076.23
Mahamaya Steel Industries75.4569.4771.2873.3775.1877.2779.0881.17
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Mahanagar Gas Ltd792.15747.90761.45776.80790.35805.70819.25834.60
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.12.9512.0212.3812.6713.0313.3213.6813.97
Maharashtra Scooters2133.751744.971877.482005.622138.132266.272398.782526.92
Maharashtra Seamless Ltd.439.0372.93392.47415.73435.27458.53478.07501.33
Maheshwari Logistics Ltd.190.0190.00190.00190.00190.00190.00190.00190.00
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.370.85342.53352.12361.48371.07380.43390.02399.38
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.764.8733.77747.03755.92769.18778.07791.33800.22
Mahindra CIE Automotive Ltd.243.75234.97238.58241.17244.78247.37250.98253.57
Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd.203.65190.07195.18199.42204.53208.77213.88218.12
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd.405.45375.30387.15396.30408.15417.30429.15438.30
Mahindra Logistics Ltd.511.9489.97497.63504.77512.43519.57527.23534.37
Maithan Alloys510.6472.40483.80497.20508.60522.00533.40546.80
Majesco Ltd.464.4412.93425.47444.93457.47476.93489.47508.93
Malu Paper Mills45.039.2540.4042.7043.8546.1547.3049.60
Man Industries (India)75.8570.5572.4574.1576.0577.7579.6581.35
Man Infraconstruction Ltd.35.3531.9033.4534.4035.9536.9038.4539.40
Manaksia36.533.5534.8035.6536.9037.7539.0039.85
Manaksia Aluminium Company Ltd.7.04.955.706.357.107.758.509.15
Manaksia Coated Metals & Industries Ltd.6.956.426.586.776.937.127.287.47
Manaksia Steels Ltd.16.414.0715.1315.7716.8317.4718.5319.17
MANALI PETROCHEMICALS LTD 30.127.7028.7029.4030.4031.1032.1032.80
Manappuram Finance Limited69.562.7764.6367.0768.9371.3773.2375.67
Mandhana Industries4.74.434.574.634.774.834.975.03
Mangalam Cement Ltd.207.75193.98199.52203.63209.17213.28218.82222.93
Mangalam Drugs & Organics65.3562.5063.7564.5565.8066.6067.8568.65
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Mangalam Timber Products Ltd.16.814.9315.4716.1316.6717.3317.8718.53
Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd. 41.1538.4339.4240.2841.2742.1343.1243.98
Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd.63.4557.3859.3261.3863.3265.3867.3269.38
Manpasand Beverages Ltd.94.285.1789.6391.9296.3898.67103.13105.42
Manugraph Industries31.328.3729.4330.3731.4332.3733.4334.37
Maral Overseas24.8522.2523.2524.0525.0525.8526.8527.65
Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd.116.85101.32107.68112.27118.63123.22129.58134.17
Marico Ltd.294.6260.00275.00284.80299.80309.60324.60334.40
Marksans Pharma 29.5527.8828.5229.0329.6730.1830.8231.33
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.6699.456314.636487.826593.636766.826872.637045.827151.63
Mas Financial Services Ltd.460.25435.97445.48452.87462.38469.77479.28486.67
Mastek Ltd.409.25359.43372.22390.73403.52422.03434.82453.33
Matrimony.com Ltd.465.5437.57446.53456.02464.98474.47483.43492.92
Mawana Sugars51.5546.2747.3849.4750.5852.6753.7855.87
Max Financial Services Ltd.373.2352.22359.03366.12372.93380.02386.83393.92
Max India67.6561.9064.2565.9568.3070.0072.3574.05
Max Ventures and Industries Ltd.48.0541.0343.6245.8348.4250.6353.2255.43
Mayur Uniquoters Ltd.358.35344.77348.88353.62357.73362.47366.58371.32
Mazda333.7312.30318.70326.20332.60340.10346.50354.00
MBL Infrastructures13.0510.7311.8212.4313.5214.1315.2215.83
McDowell Holdings24.8514.8317.0220.9323.1227.0329.2233.13
McLeod Russel India Ltd.140.7135.22136.83138.77140.38142.32143.93145.87
Mcnally Bharat Engineering23.023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.00
Megasoft6.05.335.475.735.876.136.276.53
Meghmani Organics Ltd.72.2569.0370.3271.2872.5773.5374.8275.78
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Menon Bearings75.467.4070.8073.1076.5078.8082.2084.50
Mercator Ltd.13.7510.0011.6512.7014.3515.4017.0518.10
Merck Ltd.2733.62532.932573.072653.332693.472773.732813.872894.13
Metalyst Forgings Ltd.11.7510.0510.5511.1511.6512.2512.7513.35
Metkore Alloys Industries1.41.321.331.371.381.421.431.47
MIC Electronics Limited1.651.521.581.621.681.721.781.82
Minda Corporation118.25105.58110.02114.13118.57122.68127.12131.23
Minda Industries299.3277.87286.43292.87301.43307.87316.43322.87
Mindteck (India) Ltd.37.0532.0533.5535.3036.8038.5540.0541.80
MindTree Ltd.1009.7936.13957.77983.731005.371031.331052.971078.93
MINI_NIFTY10473.510268.7310350.9710412.2310494.4710555.7310637.9710699.23
Mirc Electronics Ltd.23.7521.8022.4523.1023.7524.4025.0525.70
Mirza International Ltd.72.768.8869.9771.3372.4273.7874.8776.23
Mishra Dhatu Nigam Ltd.102.0590.7795.4898.77103.48106.77111.48114.77
MM Forgings532.8498.27511.63522.22535.58546.17559.53570.12
MMTC Ltd.24.322.3523.2023.7524.6025.1526.0026.55
Mohit Industries7.357.087.227.287.427.487.627.68
MOIL Ltd.160.7150.80154.90157.80161.90164.80168.90171.80
Mold Tek Technologies40.337.3838.5739.4340.6241.4842.6743.53
Mold-Tek Packaging254.25238.92243.48248.87253.43258.82263.38268.77
Monsanto India Ltd.2512.02456.202480.602496.302520.702536.402560.802576.50
Monte Carlo Fashions343.75308.47321.98332.87346.38357.27370.78381.67
Morarjee Textiles23.7515.1518.9521.3525.1527.5531.3533.75
Morepen Laboratories Ltd.19.7518.2218.9819.3720.1320.5221.2821.67
Moser Baer India Ltd.1.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.25
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd.235.35210.83219.42227.38235.97243.93252.52260.48
Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd.646.0608.83617.87631.93640.97655.03664.07678.13
100.1993.8896.2698.23100.61102.58104.96106.93
18.7516.6117.3018.0318.7219.4520.1420.87
646.14645.22645.53645.84646.15646.46646.77647.08
Motor and General Finance42.5537.3039.6541.1043.4544.9047.2548.70
MphasiS Ltd.1064.7992.131022.371043.531073.771094.931125.171146.33
MPS Ltd500.7487.88492.47496.58501.17505.28509.87513.98
MRF Ltd.61997.358831.5359745.7760871.5361785.7762911.5363825.7764951.53
MRO-TEK38.134.9036.5037.3038.9039.7041.3042.10
MSP Steel & Power12.411.7311.9712.1812.4212.6312.8713.08
MT Educare45.2536.9039.0542.1544.3047.4049.5552.65
Mukand54.5551.9853.0253.7854.8255.5856.6257.38
Mukand Engineers22.520.2321.2721.8822.9223.5324.5725.18
Mukta Arts Ltd 38.7526.4730.8834.8239.2343.1747.5851.52
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.668.85624.00642.85655.85674.70687.70706.55719.55
Munjal Auto Industries50.045.9247.5348.7750.3851.6253.2354.47
Munjal Showa Ltd.176.35170.23172.12174.23176.12178.23180.12182.23
Murudeshwar Ceramics22.018.0019.5020.7522.2523.5025.0026.25
Music Broadcast Ltd.319.15286.93297.52308.33318.92329.73340.32351.13
Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.757.2690.88708.47732.83750.42774.78792.37816.73
Muthoot Finance373.05328.70342.35357.70371.35386.70400.35415.70
NaAgarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd.192.05163.03172.02182.03191.02201.03210.02220.03
Naga Dhunseri Group Ltd.763.1655.47703.73733.42781.68811.37859.63889.32
Nagarjuna Fertilizers and Chemicals Ltd.8.858.158.458.658.959.159.459.65
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Nagarjuna Oil Refinery1.251.101.151.201.251.301.351.40
Nagreeka Exports23.4521.1221.6822.5723.1324.0224.5825.47
Nahar Capital and Financial Services96.287.6390.8793.5396.7799.43102.67105.33
Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd.52.3549.2350.2251.2852.2753.3354.3255.38
Nahar Poly Films38.834.2035.4037.1038.3040.0041.2042.90
Nahar Spinning Mills Ltd.71.268.1769.1370.1771.1372.1773.1374.17
Nalwa Sons Investment1097.9925.001000.001048.951123.951172.901247.901296.85
NaMEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd.44.2541.1542.3543.3044.5045.4546.6547.60
Nandan Denim67.663.1065.2066.4068.5069.7071.8073.00
Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd234.25215.22219.68226.97231.43238.72243.18250.47
Natco Pharma Ltd.655.2601.00618.50636.85654.35672.70690.20708.55
Nath Bio-Genes346.5311.62322.33334.42345.13357.22367.93380.02
National Aluminium Co. Ltd.61.258.1759.3360.2761.4362.3763.5364.47
National Fertilizers Ltd.33.030.1831.3732.1833.3734.1835.3736.18
National Steel & Agro Industries7.06.536.776.887.127.237.477.58
Nava Bharat Ventures Ltd.112.35107.22109.18110.77112.73114.32116.28117.87
Navin Fluorine International Ltd.626.1593.83605.47615.78627.42637.73649.37659.68
Navkar Corporation Ltd.72.863.2767.2370.0273.9876.7780.7383.52
Navneet Education109.0101.40104.40106.70109.70112.00115.00117.30
NBCC (India) Ltd.52.747.5049.8051.2553.5555.0057.3058.75
NBI Industrial Finance Company Ltd.1087.1916.40995.701041.401120.701166.401245.701291.40
NCC Ltd.69.7564.0766.0867.9269.9371.7773.7875.62
NCL Industries132.35114.73120.12126.23131.62137.73143.12149.23
NDTV Ltd.31.929.1730.1331.0231.9832.8733.8334.72
Nectar Lifesciences20.6518.0319.0219.8320.8221.6322.6223.43
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Nelcast65.0561.3362.7263.8865.2766.4367.8268.98
NELCO Ltd.217.75195.55200.05208.90213.40222.25226.75235.60
Nesco Ltd418.05386.08394.82406.43415.17426.78435.52447.13
Nestle India Ltd.9491.958942.729099.889295.929453.089649.129806.2810002.32
Network18 Media & Investments Ltd.41.1537.0838.9240.0341.8742.9844.8245.93
Neueon Towers Ltd.1.41.271.331.371.431.471.531.57
Neuland Laboratories592.75540.03563.02577.88600.87615.73638.72653.58
Next Mediaworks Ltd.15.613.4014.4015.0016.0016.6017.6018.20
NHPC LIMITED22.621.5721.8322.2222.4822.8723.1323.52
NIIT Ltd.61.9558.8059.9560.9562.1063.1064.2565.25
NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD1117.051001.351032.151074.601105.401147.851178.651221.10
Nila Infrastructures Ltd.6.956.476.686.827.037.177.387.52
Nilkamal Ltd.1521.41426.851470.001495.701538.851564.551607.701633.40
Nitco36.2532.5234.1835.2236.8837.9239.5840.62
Nitesh Estates5.44.434.875.135.575.836.276.53
Nitin Fire Protection Industries Ltd.2.151.871.982.072.182.272.382.47
Nitin Spinners73.850.4057.1065.4572.1580.5087.2095.55
NLC India Ltd.73.770.7071.6072.6573.5574.6075.5076.55
NMDC Ltd.107.2102.20104.30105.75107.85109.30111.40112.85
NOCIL Ltd. 148.25138.08140.82144.53147.27150.98153.72157.43
Noida-Toll Bridge Co. Ltd.7.66.577.037.327.788.078.538.82
North Eastern Carrying Corporation Ltd.7.456.676.987.227.537.778.088.32
NRB Bearings Ltd.155.55143.97149.48152.52158.03161.07166.58169.62
NRB Industrial Bearings25.022.0822.7723.8824.5725.6826.3727.48
NTPC Ltd.161.7155.97158.43160.07162.53164.17166.63168.27
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
NUCLEUS SOFTWARE EXPORTS356.6323.22333.13344.87354.78366.52376.43388.17
Oberoi Realty Ltd.375.7336.55349.50362.60375.55388.65401.60414.70
OCL INDIA LTD892.25837.90853.95873.10889.15908.30924.35943.50
OCL Iron and Steel2.01.871.931.972.032.072.132.17
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.146.65137.65141.55144.10148.00150.55154.45157.00
Oil Country Tubular14.013.0313.2713.6313.8714.2314.4714.83
Oil India Ltd.194.55174.97179.98187.27192.28199.57204.58211.87
OM Metals Infraprojects26.823.7025.0025.9027.2028.1029.4030.30
Omax Autos Ltd.88.973.2779.2384.0790.0394.87100.83105.67
Omaxe Ltd.216.15212.23214.12215.13217.02218.03219.92220.93
Omkar Speciality Chemicals10.59.289.8710.1810.7711.0811.6711.98
Onelife Capital Advisors10.4510.1810.3210.3810.5210.5810.7210.78
OnMobile Global Limited32.5531.1531.7532.1532.7533.1533.7534.15
Onward Technologies52.8537.6741.8847.3751.5857.0761.2866.77
OPTO CIRCUITS (I) LTD.9.258.328.688.979.339.629.9810.27
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.3955.353778.573831.783893.573946.784008.574061.784123.57
Orbit Exports138.75130.70134.35136.55140.20142.40146.05148.25
Orchid Pharma Ltd.5.04.654.804.905.055.155.305.40
Oricon Enterprises Ltd.27.0524.3725.6826.3727.6828.3729.6830.37
Orient Abrasives25.023.5524.2024.6025.2525.6526.3026.70
Orient Bell165.0151.63155.87160.43164.67169.23173.47178.03
Orient Cement Ltd.84.177.1380.0782.0885.0287.0389.9791.98
Orient Green Power Company Ltd.6.055.335.625.836.126.336.626.83
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.41.039.3740.0340.5241.1841.6742.3342.82
Orient Refractories215.3202.33207.57211.43216.67220.53225.77229.63
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Oriental Bank of Commerce60.0555.1756.5858.3259.7361.4762.8864.62
Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd923.65843.37877.88900.77935.28958.17992.681015.57
Oriental Hotels Ltd.36.234.1335.0735.6336.5737.1338.0738.63
Orissa Minerals Development Company Ltd.687.6587.30626.30656.95695.95726.60765.60796.25
Ortel Communications8.257.027.387.828.188.628.989.42
Ortin Laboratories Ltd.15.9513.8014.6515.3016.1516.8017.6518.30
Oswal Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.16.616.2516.4016.5016.6516.7516.9017.00
Page Industries29122.827379.2727954.7328538.7729114.2329698.2730273.7330857.77
Palred Technologies Ltd.31.2527.5828.6229.9330.9732.2833.3234.63
Panacea Biotec Ltd.144.65124.02132.68138.67147.33153.32161.98167.97
Panama Petrochem113.198.02103.33108.22113.53118.42123.73128.62
Paper Products Ltd.198.2169.93177.47187.83195.37205.73213.27223.63
Parabolic Drugs2.752.622.682.722.782.822.882.92
Parag Milk Foods Ltd.231.2213.42218.33224.77229.68236.12241.03247.47
Parenteral Drugs (India)8.26.357.207.708.559.059.9010.40
Parsvnath Developer Ltd.7.66.987.277.437.727.888.178.33
Patel Engineering Ltd.33.6531.4832.2232.9333.6734.3835.1235.83
Patel Integrated Logistics35.031.3732.9333.9735.5336.5738.1339.17
Patspin India9.56.387.778.6310.0210.8812.2713.13
PBA Infrastructure6.755.856.056.406.606.957.157.50
PC Jeweller Ltd.56.750.5553.0054.8557.3059.1561.6063.45
PDS Multinational Fashions236.0228.00230.00233.00235.00238.00240.00243.00
Pearl Global Industries123.7112.27117.63120.67126.03129.07134.43137.47
Pearl Polymers12.211.4711.8312.0212.3812.5712.9313.12
Peninsula Land Ltd. 10.28.289.079.6310.4210.9811.7712.33
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Pennar Engineered Building Systems Ltd.52.1548.3750.1851.1752.9853.9755.7856.77
Pennar Industries Ltd.36.1533.5534.3535.2536.0536.9537.7538.65
Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce Company Ltd.160.5155.17157.83159.17161.83163.17165.83167.17
Persistent Systems Ltd.713.75688.55700.05706.90718.40725.25736.75743.60
Petron Engineering Construction28.2526.3227.2827.7728.7329.2230.1830.67
Petronet LNG Ltd.211.85204.10207.15209.50212.55214.90217.95220.30
Pfizer Ltd.2572.552356.702428.852500.702572.852644.702716.852788.70
Phillips Carbon Black Ltd.191.5147.60158.80175.15186.35202.70213.90230.25
Phoenix Mills Ltd.513.3460.73474.87494.08508.22527.43541.57560.78
PI Industries Limited719.15673.18686.72702.93716.47732.68746.22762.43
Pidilite Industries Ltd.914.25792.77843.88879.07930.18965.371016.481051.67
Pil Italica Lifestyle Ltd.6.455.836.026.236.426.636.827.03
Pilani Investment and Industries Corporation Ltd.2138.71947.472036.232087.472176.232227.472316.232367.47
Pioneer Distilleries153.6137.73141.87147.73151.87157.73161.87167.73
Pioneer Embroideries29.8523.4825.4227.6329.5731.7833.7235.93
Piramal Enterprises2164.251938.332000.822082.532145.022226.732289.222370.93
Plastiblends India206.5178.53189.47197.98208.92217.43228.37236.88
PNB Gilts Ltd.25.323.1023.7024.5025.1025.9026.5027.30
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.879.9812.62831.93855.92875.23899.22918.53942.52
PNC Infratech Ltd.127.7117.43121.77124.73129.07132.03136.37139.33
Pochiraju Industries2.92.732.772.832.872.932.973.03
Poddar Pigments Ltd.205.9186.60193.80199.85207.05213.10220.30226.35
Pokarna126.9114.33119.67123.28128.62132.23137.57141.18
Poly Medicure216.75201.23205.62211.18215.57221.13225.52231.08
Polyplex Corporation503.85487.83493.42498.63504.22509.43515.02520.23
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Ponni Sugars (Erode)118.696.07103.13110.87117.93125.67132.73140.47
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.74.1569.3570.9572.5574.1575.7577.3578.95
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.186.55180.60182.95184.75187.10188.90191.25193.05
Power Mech Projects Ltd.837.95748.85772.65805.30829.10861.75885.55918.20
PPAP Automotive368.4342.23352.37360.38370.52378.53388.67396.68
Prabhat Dairy Ltd.112.993.87102.43107.67116.23121.47130.03135.27
Praj Industries Ltd.102.1595.8398.52100.33103.02104.83107.52109.33
Prajay Engineers Syndicate8.157.587.727.938.078.288.428.63
Prakash Constrowell4.253.823.984.124.284.424.584.72
Prakash Industries Ltd.106.35101.02103.28104.82107.08108.62110.88112.42
Prataap Snacks Ltd.1000.95960.17978.08989.521007.431018.871036.781048.22
Pratibha Industries Ltd.2.01.831.871.931.972.032.072.13
Precision Camshafts Ltd.60.158.2059.1059.6060.5061.0061.9062.40
Precision Wires India199.25185.92190.48194.87199.43203.82208.38212.77
Precot Meridian50.044.7347.3748.6851.3252.6355.2756.58
Premier9.58.108.709.109.7010.1010.7011.10
Premier Explosives Ltd. 173.5153.57160.33166.92173.68180.27187.03193.62
Pressman Advertising30.527.0028.5029.5031.0032.0033.5034.50
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.170.55155.93160.72165.63170.42175.33180.12185.03
Prime Focus Limited62.4557.4859.1260.7862.4264.0865.7267.38
Prime Securities Ltd.34.826.8528.6031.7033.4536.5538.3041.40
Pritish Nandy Communications Ltd.14.011.5012.3013.1513.9514.8015.6016.45
Procter & Gamble Hygiene & Health Care Ltd.9023.68772.408847.208935.409010.209098.409173.209261.40
Prozone Intu Properties Ltd.27.2524.8825.8226.5327.4728.1829.1229.83
PSL Ltd.1.10.9501.001.051.101.151.201.25
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
PSP Projects Ltd.395.5372.58381.57388.53397.52404.48413.47420.43
PTC India Financial Services Ltd.14.013.3013.6013.8014.1014.3014.6014.80
PTC India Ltd.68.1563.5764.8866.5267.8369.4770.7872.42
PTL Enterprises41.7537.3339.1240.4342.2243.5345.3246.63
Pudumjee Paper Products Ltd.21.119.7720.2320.6721.1321.5722.0322.47
Punj Lloyd Ltd.9.18.508.708.909.109.309.509.70
Punjab & Sind Bank25.523.2824.1724.8325.7226.3827.2727.93
PUNJAB CHEM & CROP PROTECTION 599.0566.27576.63587.82598.18609.37619.73630.92
Punjab National Bank62.6559.0760.2861.4762.6863.8765.0866.27
Puravankara Projects Ltd.67.0563.7365.1266.0867.4768.4369.8270.78
PVP Ventures Ltd.3.152.933.023.083.173.233.323.38
PVR Limited1208.01149.001166.701187.351205.051225.701243.401264.05
Quantum Gold Fund -Exchange Traded Fund (ETF)1374.11349.651354.901364.501369.751379.351384.601394.20
Quess Corp Ltd721.8633.73666.47694.13726.87754.53787.27814.93
Quick Heal Technologies Ltd.184.3172.02176.63180.47185.08188.92193.53197.37
R Systems International Ltd.38.1536.2237.1837.6738.6339.1240.0840.57
109.12105.21106.19107.65108.63110.09111.07112.53
46.640.0843.0744.8347.8249.5852.5754.33
28.0227.4127.6927.8528.1328.2928.5728.73
Radha Madhav Corporation33.4530.3831.8232.6334.0734.8836.3237.13
Radico Khaitan Ltd299.5272.00284.50292.00304.50312.00324.50332.00
Rain Industries Ltd.158.8146.63149.07153.93156.37161.23163.67168.53
Rainbow Papers1.050.9831.021.031.071.081.121.13
Raj Rayon Industries Ltd.0.150.0000.0500.1000.1500.2000.2500.300
Raj Television Network Ltd.26.8522.7323.7225.2826.2727.8328.8230.38
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Rajesh Exports Ltd.662.65607.57632.28647.47672.18687.37712.08727.27
Rajshree Sugars and Chemicals24.220.4021.2022.7023.5025.0025.8027.30
Rallis India Ltd.180.95155.10162.05171.50178.45187.90194.85204.30
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd.86.7577.3880.9283.8387.3790.2893.8296.73
Ramco Industries Ltd.178.55163.87167.98173.27177.38182.67186.78192.07
Ramco Systems Ltd.295.1273.40281.70288.40296.70303.40311.70318.40
Ramkrishna Forgings555.4500.53512.77534.08546.32567.63579.87601.18
Ramky Infrastructure132.55118.57123.78128.17133.38137.77142.98147.37
Ramsarup Industries0.350.2670.2830.3170.3330.3670.3830.417
Rana Sugars3.83.573.633.723.783.873.934.02
Rane Brake Linings531.1460.80486.50508.80534.50556.80582.50604.80
Rane Engine Valves450.0430.87440.43445.22454.78459.57469.13473.92
Rane Holdings1476.651402.771438.881457.771493.881512.771548.881567.77
Rane Madras433.45372.72396.68415.07439.03457.42481.38499.77
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.55.7552.0853.4254.5855.9257.0858.4259.58
Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.790.85729.78757.42774.13801.77818.48846.12862.83
RattanIndia Infrastructure Ltd.3.653.253.453.553.753.854.054.15
RattanIndia Power Ltd.3.152.782.923.033.173.283.423.53
Ravi Kumar Distilleries11.6510.2310.6211.1311.5212.0312.4212.93
Raymond Ltd.600.45530.10561.55581.00612.45631.90663.35682.80
RBL Bank499.75485.00490.05494.90499.95504.80509.85514.70
Redington (India) Ltd.88.184.3585.6086.8588.1089.3590.6091.85
Refex Industries14.112.8213.4313.7714.3814.7215.3315.67
Relaxo Footwears Ltd699.65665.83678.42689.03701.62712.23724.82735.43
Reliance Capital Ltd.236.75209.83217.92227.33235.42244.83252.92262.33
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Reliance Communications Ltd.11.059.9710.2810.6710.9811.3711.6812.07
Reliance Defence and Engineering Ltd.11.3510.3810.7211.0311.3711.6812.0212.33
Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd.314.75299.87305.18309.97315.28320.07325.38330.17
Reliance Industries Ltd.1090.051030.971056.081073.071098.181115.171140.281157.27
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.295.65260.17270.08282.87292.78305.57315.48328.27
Reliance Nippon Life Asset Management Ltd.147.9128.33135.47141.68148.82155.03162.17168.38
Reliance Power Ltd.24.6521.4022.2523.4524.3025.5026.3527.55
Religare Enterprises Ltd.33.3529.2331.1232.2334.1235.2337.1238.23
Remsons Industries137.45112.30120.15128.80136.65145.30153.15161.80
Renaissance Jewellery Ltd.268.95254.05260.55264.75271.25275.45281.95286.15
Repco Home Finance Ltd.367.9329.48347.27357.58375.37385.68403.47413.78
Repro India535.35493.22512.68524.02543.48554.82574.28585.62
Responsive Industries69.0561.1065.0567.0571.0073.0076.9578.95
Revathi CP Equipment402.15372.33382.42392.28402.37412.23422.32432.18
Rico Auto Industries Ltd.63.457.5559.5061.4563.4065.3567.3069.25
Rites Ltd.227.6214.15219.60223.60229.05233.05238.50242.50
Rollatainers Ltd.3.051.972.282.672.983.373.684.07
Rolta India Ltd.12.7512.0212.2812.5212.7813.0213.2813.52
Rossell India78.7564.6767.9873.3776.6882.0785.3890.77
Royal Orchid Hotels101.2589.8294.6897.97102.83106.12110.98114.27
RPG Lifesciences Ltd.215.1210.23211.97213.53215.27216.83218.57220.13
RPP Infra Projects140.5119.78127.27133.88141.37147.98155.47162.08
RS Software (India) Ltd.28.1522.9825.1226.6328.7730.2832.4233.93
RSWM152.65117.83134.42143.53160.12169.23185.82194.93
Ruchi Infrastructure Ltd.6.356.356.356.356.356.356.356.35
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Ruchi Soya Industries Ltd.6.35.535.876.086.426.636.977.18
Ruchira Papers122.2116.15118.10120.15122.10124.15126.10128.15
Rupa and Company250.3211.58227.97239.13255.52266.68283.07294.23
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd.99.1591.5794.3896.7799.58101.97104.78107.17
Rushil Decor561.7525.00540.00550.85565.85576.70591.70602.55
S Chand & Company Ltd.194.6181.80186.40190.50195.10199.20203.80207.90
S E Power4.34.154.204.254.304.354.404.45
S H Kelkar & Company Ltd.198.1185.73190.47194.28199.02202.83207.57211.38
S P Apparels239.35223.25227.85233.60238.20243.95248.55254.30
S&P CNX NIFTY10301.010136.0310207.6710254.3310325.9710372.6310444.2710490.93
SAB Events & Governance Now Media Ltd.3.03.003.003.003.003.003.003.00
Sadbhav Engineering Limited198.85175.97183.48191.17198.68206.37213.88221.57
Sadbhav Infrastructure Projects Ltd.95.968.6780.8388.37100.53108.07120.23127.77
Sagar Cements646.65579.90609.45628.05657.60676.20705.75724.35
Saksoft238.2227.30231.80235.00239.50242.70247.20250.40
Sakthi Sugars Ltd.13.011.7712.0312.5212.7813.2713.5314.02
Sakuma Exports187.4173.18178.87183.13188.82193.08198.77203.03
SAL Steel5.65.125.335.475.685.826.036.17
Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd.216.0195.62200.83208.42213.63221.22226.43234.02
Salona Cotspin Ltd.72.467.2768.6370.5271.8873.7775.1377.02
Salora International32.0529.4830.0231.0331.5732.5833.1234.13
Salzer Electronics Ltd.131.45118.97122.48126.97130.48134.97138.48142.97
Sambhaav Media4.63.874.134.374.634.875.135.37
Sandesh805.85738.78769.42787.63818.27836.48867.12885.33
Sandhar Technologies Ltd.311.3295.93302.47306.88313.42317.83324.37328.78
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sangam (India)54.3551.0552.5553.4554.9555.8557.3558.25
Sanghi Industries66.7562.7364.4265.5867.2768.4370.1271.28
Sanghvi Forging and Engineering24.4522.7823.6224.0324.8725.2826.1226.53
SANGHVI MOV113.1103.42106.23109.67112.48115.92118.73122.17
Sanofi India Ltd.5988.25808.535864.275926.235981.976043.936099.676161.63
SANWARIA AGRO OILS L10.89.6210.1310.4710.9811.3211.8312.17
Sarda Energy and Minerals303.45288.43294.82299.13305.52309.83316.22320.53
Saregama India Ltd497.35417.25440.25468.80491.80520.35543.35571.90
Sarla Performance Fibers29.7525.6726.9828.3729.6831.0732.3833.77
Sasken Communication Techno. Ltd.727.9617.10650.10689.00722.00760.90793.90832.80
Sastasundar Ventures Ltd.87.8580.5782.8885.3787.6890.1792.4894.97
Sathavahana Ispat10.757.979.189.9711.1811.9713.1813.97
Satin Creditcare Network Ltd.229.2220.07223.53226.37229.83232.67236.13238.97
Savita Oil Technologies949.4890.78909.37929.38947.97967.98986.571006.58
SBI ETF Banking247.99244.18245.58246.79248.19249.40250.80252.01
SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.540.3507.75523.90532.10548.25556.45572.60580.80
SBI MF ETF Nifty Junior260.95250.52253.42257.19260.09263.86266.76270.53
SBI Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Scheme2812.02755.152767.602789.802802.252824.452836.902859.10
Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd.101.589.1393.9797.73102.57106.33111.17114.93
SEAMEC Ltd.210.05192.07200.88205.47214.28218.87227.68232.27
Security and Intelligence Services (India) Ltd.902.5713.55769.90836.20892.55958.851015.201081.50
SEL Manufacturing Company1.21.071.131.171.231.271.331.37
Selan Exploration Technology Ltd.213.3197.78202.67207.98212.87218.18223.07228.38
Sequent Scientific Ltd.42.6538.1840.4241.5343.7744.8847.1248.23
Seshasayee Paper and Boards991.45925.87955.48973.471003.081021.071050.681068.67
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Setco Automotive39.0537.1037.9538.5039.3539.9040.7541.30
Sezal Glass2.32.302.302.302.302.302.302.30
Shah Alloys17.5516.3716.7817.1717.5817.9718.3818.77
Shakti Pumps (India)310.7298.63303.57307.13312.07315.63320.57324.13
Shalimar Paints73.5562.3767.1870.3775.1878.3783.1886.37
Shankara Building Products Ltd.1054.61017.901033.401044.001059.501070.101085.601096.20
Shanthi Gears Ltd.109.9100.62104.83107.37111.58114.12118.33120.87
Sharda Cropchem Ltd.325.4302.80309.90317.65324.75332.50339.60347.35
Sharda Motor Industries Ltd.1549.351410.651455.351502.351547.051594.051638.751685.75
Sharon Bio Medicine4.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.65
Sheela Foam Ltd.1540.61351.651433.201486.901568.451622.151703.701757.40
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn0.250.1000.1500.2000.2500.3000.3500.400
Shilpa Medicare382.85368.23374.02378.43384.22388.63394.42398.83
Shilpi Cable Technologies2.352.072.182.272.382.472.582.67
Shipping Corporation of India Ltd.40.337.2838.3739.3340.4241.3842.4743.43
Shirpur Gold Refinery73.2564.7366.6269.9371.8275.1377.0280.33
Shivam Autotech40.636.5738.3339.4741.2342.3744.1345.27
Shoppers Stop Ltd.483.75438.17455.58469.67487.08501.17518.58532.67
Shree Cement Ltd.15744.615100.1315400.0715572.3315872.2716044.5316344.4716516.73
Shree Pushkar Chemicals & Fertilisers Ltd.168.05157.75161.35164.70168.30171.65175.25178.60
Shree Rama Multi Tech6.655.285.926.286.927.287.928.28
Shree Rama Newsprint22.0520.7821.3221.6822.2222.5823.1223.48
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.12.1511.6311.8211.9812.1712.3312.5212.68
Shreyans Industries153.6140.70145.10149.35153.75158.00162.40166.65
Shreyas Shipping & Logistics Ltd.206.7186.80194.90200.80208.90214.80222.90228.80
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Shriram City Union Finance Ltd.1563.351457.031484.021523.681550.671590.331617.321656.98
Shriram EPC Ltd. 10.79.7510.0010.3510.6010.9511.2011.55
Shriram Pistons & Rings Ltd.1148.01023.801081.401114.701172.301205.601263.201296.50
Shriram Transport Finance Co. Ltd.955.85852.97889.28922.57958.88992.171028.481061.77
Shyam Century Ferrous Ltd.6.75.926.236.476.787.027.337.57
Sicagen India22.3520.5721.3821.8722.6823.1723.9824.47
Sical Logistics Ltd. 150.2123.77132.93141.57150.73159.37168.53177.17
Siemens Ltd.891.85754.45802.35847.10895.00939.75987.651032.40
SIL Investments161.25148.83153.22157.23161.62165.63170.02174.03
Simbhaoli Sugars Ltd.11.8510.6010.8511.3511.6012.1012.3512.85
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd.206.3170.97187.53196.92213.48222.87239.43248.82
Simplex Projects13.0511.3511.8512.4512.9513.5514.0514.65
Sintex Industries Ltd.11.010.4810.6710.8311.0211.1811.3711.53
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd.29.026.4027.6028.3029.5030.2031.4032.10
Sita Shree Food Products0.850.7000.7500.8000.8500.9000.9501.00
Siti Networks9.758.108.559.159.6010.2010.6511.25
Siyaram Silk Mills378.15329.97352.48365.32387.83400.67423.18436.02
SJVN Ltd.26.0525.3225.5825.8226.0826.3226.5826.82
SKF India Ltd.1646.01599.671620.931633.471654.731667.271688.531701.07
SKIL Infrastructure14.513.5714.0314.2714.7314.9715.4315.67
Skipper Ltd.92.584.5287.5390.0293.0395.5298.53101.02
SKM Egg Products Export (India)57.4551.2052.4554.9556.2058.7059.9562.45
Smartlink Network Systems Ltd.88.385.1386.3787.3388.5789.5390.7791.73
SML Isuzu647.25610.17621.08634.17645.08658.17669.08682.17
SMS Pharmaceuticals60.7556.5858.3259.5361.2762.4864.2265.43
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Snowman Logistics Ltd.33.230.9331.9732.5833.6234.2335.2735.88
Sobha Ltd.389.9366.13375.57382.73392.17399.33408.77415.93
Solar Industries India1009.45979.13990.821000.131011.821021.131032.821042.13
Som Distilleries and Breweries156.35129.97142.58149.47162.08168.97181.58188.47
Soma Textiles and Industries5.755.125.285.525.685.926.086.32
Somany Ceramics342.55314.32323.68333.12342.48351.92361.28370.72
Somi Conveyor Beltings29.5525.7026.8528.2029.3530.7031.8533.20
Sona Koyo Steering Systems Ltd.99.4589.4593.8596.65101.05103.85108.25111.05
Sonata Software Ltd.318.95301.05306.65312.80318.40324.55330.15336.30
SORIL Infra Resources Ltd.402.55402.55402.55402.55402.55402.55402.55402.55
South Indian Bank Ltd.13.4512.7813.0213.2313.4713.6813.9214.13
Southern Petrochemicals Industries Corporation Ltd.23.820.7721.8322.8223.8824.8725.9326.92
Speciality Restaurants74.2566.5769.1871.7274.3376.8779.4882.02
Spentex Industries2.352.222.282.322.382.422.482.52
Spice Mobility10.49.329.8310.1210.6310.9211.4311.72
SPL Industries38.0538.0538.0538.0538.0538.0538.0538.05
SPML Infra46.0541.4342.7244.3845.6747.3348.6250.28
SQS India BFSI397.2352.80372.00384.60403.80416.40435.60448.20
Sree Rayalaseema Hi Strength Hyp136.0122.42128.73132.37138.68142.32148.63152.27
Sreeleathers Ltd.159.0139.15148.10153.55162.50167.95176.90182.35
SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd.32.428.5229.6331.0232.1333.5234.6336.02
SRF Ltd.1699.21580.601613.401656.301689.101732.001764.801807.70
Sri Adhikari Brothers Television5.354.604.855.105.355.605.856.10
Srikalahasthi Pipes Ltd.174.75164.37167.68171.22174.53178.07181.38184.92
SRS Ltd0.350.2670.2830.3170.3330.3670.3830.417
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Stampede Capital Ltd.1.951.751.851.902.002.052.152.20
Standard Industries Ltd.16.015.6715.7315.8715.9316.0716.1316.27
Star Paper Mills152.75139.65143.75148.25152.35156.85160.95165.45
State Bank of India262.95251.10255.55259.25263.70267.40271.85275.55
State Trading Corporation of India Ltd.92.283.7387.1789.6893.1295.6399.07101.58
Steel Authority of India Ltd.63.5556.9059.3561.4563.9066.0068.4570.55
Steel Strips Wheels1007.15948.10969.05988.101009.051028.101049.051068.10
STEL Holdings84.5577.8780.1882.3784.6886.8789.1891.37
Sterling Tools320.05313.63316.82318.43321.62323.23326.42328.03
Sterlite Technologies Ltd.284.0266.58272.37278.18283.97289.78295.57301.38
STL Global11.1510.2810.5210.8311.0711.3811.6211.93
Strides Arcolab Ltd.428.35386.50396.25412.30422.05438.10447.85463.90
Subex Ltd.5.14.905.005.055.155.205.305.35
Subros243.15203.37219.58231.37247.58259.37275.58287.37
Sudarshan Chemical Industries345.6318.47326.73336.17344.43353.87362.13371.57
Sujana Metal Products0.50.3330.3670.4330.4670.5330.5670.633
Sujana Universal Industries Ltd.0.450.3830.4170.4330.4670.4830.5170.533
Sumeet Industries5.355.355.355.355.355.355.355.35
Summit Securities539.2465.07485.03512.12532.08559.17579.13606.22
Sun Pharma Advanced Resea301.1282.73290.37295.73303.37308.73316.37321.73
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.609.75579.43588.52599.13608.22618.83627.92638.53
Sun TV Network Ltd.610.7568.07583.53597.12612.58626.17641.63655.22
Sundaram Brake Linings387.45340.68358.62373.03390.97405.38423.32437.73
Sundaram Finance Ltd.1367.651232.851291.951329.801388.901426.751485.851523.70
Sundaram Multi Pap2.152.002.052.102.152.202.252.30
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sundaram-Clayton3829.453638.233707.123768.283837.173898.333967.224028.38
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.514.85480.25489.15502.00510.90523.75532.65545.50
Sunflag Iron & Steel Company Ltd51.545.0048.1049.8052.9054.6057.7059.40
Sunil Hitech Engineers1.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.25
Sunteck Realty Ltd.332.55296.83310.92321.73335.82346.63360.72371.53
Super Spinning Mills6.455.705.856.156.306.606.757.05
Superhouse108.8599.33102.92105.88109.47112.43116.02118.98
Suprajit Engineering219.1197.38205.37212.23220.22227.08235.07241.93
Supreme Industries Ltd.954.05896.60920.45937.25961.10977.901001.751018.55
Supreme Infrastructure India22.920.7021.4022.1522.8523.6024.3025.05
Supreme Petrochem Ltd.245.0241.00243.00244.00246.00247.00249.00250.00
Surana Industries1.41.401.401.401.401.401.401.40
Surana Solar8.658.028.288.478.738.929.189.37
Surana Telecom and Power4.43.773.934.174.334.574.734.97
Surya Roshni Ltd.205.35189.77196.78201.07208.08212.37219.38223.67
Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills35.7533.8334.3235.0335.5236.2336.7237.43
Sutlej Textiles and Industries43.439.3740.7342.0743.4344.7746.1347.47
SUVEN LIFE SCIENCES LTD236.85209.97219.58228.22237.83246.47256.08264.72
Suzlon Energy Ltd.5.355.075.185.275.385.475.585.67
Swan Energy Ltd.98.8575.6785.4892.17101.98108.67118.48125.17
Swaraj Engines Ltd.1319.451217.521265.381292.421340.281367.321415.181442.22
Swelect Energy Systems267.4252.93258.47262.93268.47272.93278.47282.93
Symphony Ltd.926.7782.80818.90872.80908.90962.80998.901052.80
Syncom Healthcare Ltd.3.052.702.852.953.103.203.353.45
Syndicate Bank29.828.3728.9329.3729.9330.3730.9331.37
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Syngene International Ltd.574.4535.10545.60560.00570.50584.90595.40609.80
Tainwala Chemicals and Plastics (India)76.7565.3070.1573.4578.3081.6086.4589.75
Taj GVK Hotels & Resorts Ltd.157.2138.47143.73150.47155.73162.47167.73174.47
Take Solutions Limited 165.95155.80159.65162.80166.65169.80173.65176.80
Talbros Automotive Components212.0190.35199.80205.90215.35221.45230.90237.00
Talwalkars Better Value Fitness Ltd.32.027.1029.3030.6532.8534.2036.4037.75
Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.233.45199.78211.02222.23233.47244.68255.92267.13
Tamilnadu Petroproducts Ltd.30.627.9529.0029.8030.8531.6532.7033.50
Tanla Solutions Limited31.028.3529.6030.3031.5532.2533.5034.20
Tantia Constructions5.04.554.704.855.005.155.305.45
Tara Jewels4.23.673.934.074.334.474.734.87
Tarapur Transformers3.153.153.153.153.153.153.153.15
Tarmat28.2523.1724.4826.3727.6829.5730.8832.77
Tata Chemicals Ltd.635.75602.57612.28624.02633.73645.47655.18666.92
Tata Coffee Ltd.93.1590.0091.2592.2093.4594.4095.6596.60
Tata Communications Ltd.476.6442.48454.77465.68477.97488.88501.17512.08
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.2091.82006.332029.772060.782084.222115.232138.672169.68
Tata Elxsi Ltd.968.2895.47923.53945.87973.93996.271024.331046.67
Tata Global Beverages Ltd216.5201.47205.53211.02215.08220.57224.63230.12
Tata Investment Corporation Ltd.693.95658.83673.72683.83698.72708.83723.72733.83
Tata Metaliks Ltd.587.8525.35550.00568.90593.55612.45637.10656.00
Tata Motors (DVR)101.5575.6885.3293.43103.07111.18120.82128.93
Tata Motors Ltd.184.35132.07151.18167.77186.88203.47222.58239.17
Tata Power Co. Ltd.60.9557.1058.4559.7061.0562.3063.6564.90
Tata Sponge Iron Ltd.780.55738.42756.18768.37786.13798.32816.08828.27
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tata Steel Ltd.572.5527.38540.97556.73570.32586.08599.67615.43
Tata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Ltd.3.853.423.583.723.884.024.184.32
TCI Developers395.0389.07392.03393.52396.48397.97400.93402.42
TCI Express Ltd.581.1549.07557.03569.07577.03589.07597.03609.07
TCI Finance Ltd.15.3513.9214.4814.9215.4815.9216.4816.92
TCNS Clothing Co. Ltd.588.45556.57568.28578.37590.08600.17611.88621.97
TD Power Systems101.279.1387.0794.13102.07109.13117.07124.13
TeamLease Services Ltd.2225.42014.852086.802156.102228.052297.352369.302438.60
Tech Mahindra Ltd.696.1675.23682.97689.53697.27703.83711.57718.13
Techindia Nirman Ltd.5.44.574.735.075.235.575.736.07
Technocraft Industries (India)510.95469.77482.48496.72509.43523.67536.38550.62
Technofab Engineering142.4126.90134.00138.20145.30149.50156.60160.80
Tejas Networks Ltd.257.2225.30233.60245.40253.70265.50273.80285.60
Tera Software Ltd.25.0521.4822.5223.7824.8226.0827.1228.38
Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd.46.7539.8242.4844.6247.2849.4252.0854.22
Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.55.850.7252.3354.0755.6857.4259.0360.77
Texmo Pipes & Products Ltd.18.817.3018.0018.4019.1019.5020.2020.60
TGB Banquets and Hotels12.010.7011.3011.6512.2512.6013.2013.55
Thangamayil Jewellery290.35243.30266.15278.25301.10313.20336.05348.15
The Byke Hospitality Ltd.74.4565.4369.6272.0376.2278.6382.8285.23
The Grob Tea Company Ltd.498.1434.73465.37481.73512.37528.73559.37575.73
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Ltd.40.0533.7035.3537.7039.3541.7043.3545.70
The New India Assurance Company Ltd.202.95190.92195.48199.22203.78207.52212.08215.82
The Paper Products Limited9.858.729.189.529.9810.3210.7811.12
The Ramco Cements Ltd.602.55562.37576.58589.57603.78616.77630.98643.97
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
THE RUBY MILLS LTD241.75225.50232.25237.00243.75248.50255.25260.00
The United Nilgiri Tea Estates Company Limited338.0322.58330.07334.03341.52345.48352.97356.93
Themis Medicare274.65257.52264.28269.47276.23281.42288.18293.37
Thermax Ltd.890.0848.73867.37878.68897.32908.63927.27938.58
Thirumalai Chemicals105.9591.0396.52101.23106.72111.43116.92121.63
Thomas Cook (India) Ltd.194.95185.47189.38192.17196.08198.87202.78205.57
Thyrocare Technologies Ltd.668.95626.63638.32653.63665.32680.63692.32707.63
Tide Water Oil4930.154849.574887.284908.724946.434967.875005.585027.02
TIL272.85261.23266.62269.73275.12278.23283.62286.73
Tilak Nagar Industries Ltd.13.813.1013.4013.6013.9014.1014.4014.60
Time Technoplast Limited 124.0114.30118.20121.10125.00127.90131.80134.70
Times Guaranty33.931.8532.5033.2033.8534.5535.2035.90
Timken India Ltd.554.45532.67541.38547.92556.63563.17571.88578.42
Tinplate Company of India Ltd.148.7139.93143.47146.08149.62152.23155.77158.38
Tips Industries66.157.8360.5763.3366.0768.8371.5774.33
TITAGARH WAGONS LTD.62.4552.5557.1559.8064.4067.0571.6574.30
Titan Company Ltd.749.5625.57678.93714.22767.58802.87856.23891.52
Tokyo Plast International40.1536.4537.8539.0040.4041.5542.9544.10
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1595.051504.571531.281563.171589.881621.771648.481680.37
Torrent Power Ltd.227.45206.10211.55219.50224.95232.90238.35246.30
Tourism Finance Corporation of India Ltd.120.75109.15112.65116.70120.20124.25127.75131.80
TPL Plastech Ltd.189.95170.35177.45183.70190.80197.05204.15210.40
Transformers and Rectifiers India14.612.8013.5014.0514.7515.3016.0016.55
Transport Corporation of India Ltd. 271.65251.25258.45265.05272.25278.85286.05292.65
Transwarranty Finance5.04.424.534.774.885.125.235.47
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tree House Education & Accessories Ltd.4.13.633.873.984.224.334.574.68
Trent Ltd.322.9298.73308.47315.68325.42332.63342.37349.58
TRF116.75102.13108.32112.53118.72122.93129.12133.33
Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri50.347.6048.8049.5550.7551.5052.7053.45
TRIDENT Ltd.54.951.8553.1054.0055.2556.1557.4058.30
Trigyn Technologies Ltd.77.164.3269.5373.3278.5382.3287.5391.32
Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.43.338.9239.9341.6242.6344.3245.3347.02
Triveni Turbine Ltd.103.086.4291.7397.37102.68108.32113.63119.27
TT Limited58.6553.4555.7557.2059.5060.9563.2564.70
TTK Healthcare Ltd.832.25658.67727.68779.97848.98901.27970.281022.57
TTK Prestige Ltd.5795.055558.205659.555727.305828.655896.405997.756065.50
Tulsi Extrusions Limited0.90.7670.8330.8670.9330.9671.031.07
TV Today Network Ltd.383.15355.78366.92375.03386.17394.28405.42413.53
TV Vision Ltd.4.64.024.234.424.634.825.035.22
TV18 Broadcast Ltd.33.429.5730.7332.0733.2334.5735.7337.07
TVS Electronics198.7184.57188.83193.77198.03202.97207.23212.17
TVS Motor Company Ltd.494.7467.77478.43486.57497.23505.37516.03524.17
TVS Srichakra2325.12186.732248.372286.732348.372386.732448.372486.73
Ucal Fuel Systems Ltd171.6161.87164.43168.02170.58174.17176.73180.32
UCO Bank15.615.0515.3015.4515.7015.8516.1016.25
UFLEX Ltd.279.2264.58269.87274.53279.82284.48289.77294.43
UFO Moviez India Ltd.269.95261.50265.25267.60271.35273.70277.45279.80
Ugar Sugar Works13.9512.5712.8813.4213.7314.2714.5815.12
Ujaas Energy8.27.407.707.958.258.508.809.05
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd.232.65205.18214.02223.33232.17241.48250.32259.63
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
UltraTech Cement Ltd.3782.03606.733675.373728.683797.323850.633919.273972.58
Umang Dairies Ltd.56.750.6553.0054.8557.2059.0561.4063.25
Unichem Laboratories Ltd.187.7176.93181.57184.63189.27192.33196.97200.03
Union Bank of India65.7560.7062.4564.1065.8567.5069.2570.90
Uniphos Enterprises89.981.9384.2787.0889.4292.2394.5797.38
Uniply Industries53.046.5849.0751.0353.5255.4857.9759.93
Unitech Ltd.2.42.172.232.322.382.472.532.62
United Bank of India9.558.929.089.329.489.729.8810.12
United Breweries Ltd.1163.61069.201095.601129.601156.001190.001216.401250.40
United Spirits Ltd.462.2413.47425.83444.02456.38474.57486.93505.12
Unity Infraprojects Ltd.1.91.751.801.851.901.952.002.05
Universal Cables190.05175.33178.82184.43187.92193.53197.02202.63
UPL Ltd.604.1557.55574.40589.25606.10620.95637.80652.65
Usha Martin Ltd.26.722.9324.0725.3826.5227.8328.9730.28
Usher Agro Ltd.1.61.601.601.601.601.601.601.60
UTI Gold Exchange Traded Fund2806.252735.002750.352778.302793.652821.602836.952864.90
UTI-Nifty Exchange Traded Fund1088.521035.231054.441071.481090.691107.731126.941143.98
UTI-Sensex Exchange Traded Fund359.84356.23357.51358.68359.96361.13362.41363.58
Uttam Galva Steels Ltd.9.18.438.778.939.279.439.779.93
Uttam Value Steels Ltd.0.10.0170.0330.0670.0830.1170.1330.167
UTTAMSUGAR110.7586.6393.12101.93108.42117.23123.72132.53
V-Guard Industries164.7153.60156.50160.60163.50167.60170.50174.60
V-Mart Retail2043.051836.451939.751991.402094.702146.352249.652301.30
V.I.P. Industries Ltd.378.55335.53355.52367.03387.02398.53418.52430.03
V2 Retail287.6255.33262.67275.13282.47294.93302.27314.73
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
VA Tech Wabag Limited248.75231.30238.95243.85251.50256.40264.05268.95
Vadilal Industries404.25375.10388.05396.15409.10417.20430.15438.25
Vaibhav Global629.75568.63583.02606.38620.77644.13658.52681.88
Vakrangee Ltd.32.7531.2531.5532.1532.4533.0533.3533.95
Vardhman Acrylics40.4539.4539.7540.1040.4040.7541.0541.40
Vardhman Polytex10.29.8010.0010.1010.3010.4010.6010.70
Vardhman Special Steels100.7588.3091.6596.2099.55104.10107.45112.00
Vardhman Textiles Ltd.984.4943.93957.07970.73983.87997.531010.671024.33
Varroc Engineering Ltd.779.25724.83743.22761.23779.62797.63816.02834.03
Varun Beverages Ltd.740.6711.82721.33730.97740.48750.12759.63769.27
Vascon Engineers Limited21.1519.2219.9820.5721.3321.9222.6823.27
Vedanta Ltd212.1192.82198.43205.27210.88217.72223.33230.17
Venky's (India) Ltd.2081.451918.971984.482032.972098.482146.972212.482260.97
Venus Remedies Ltd35.432.1033.6034.5036.0036.9038.4039.30
Vesuvius India Ltd.1060.01013.671029.331044.671060.331075.671091.331106.67
Veto Switchgears & Cables Ltd.82.0566.1273.6877.8785.4389.6297.18101.37
Viceroy Hotels6.055.255.655.856.256.456.857.05
Videocon Industries Ltd.3.753.303.453.603.753.904.054.20
Vidhi Specialty Food Ingredients Ltd.70.363.4765.2367.7769.5372.0773.8376.37
Vijay Shanthi Builders7.155.306.056.607.357.908.659.20
Vijaya Bank42.0540.2040.9541.5042.2542.8043.5544.10
Vikas Ecotech Ltd.14.2513.5713.8814.0714.3814.5714.8815.07
Vimta Labs262.35243.65249.65256.00262.00268.35274.35280.70
Vinati Organics1163.11030.731082.371122.731174.371214.731266.371306.73
Vindhya Telelink1300.01177.081204.571252.281279.771327.481354.971402.68
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Vinyl Chemicals (India)71.6567.6069.3570.5072.2573.4075.1576.30
VIP Clothing Ltd.34.5532.0233.0833.8234.8835.6236.6837.42
Vipul Ltd.49.0546.3347.6248.3349.6250.3351.6252.33
Visa Steel Ltd. 9.88.709.109.459.8510.2010.6010.95
Visagar Polytex0.70.5500.6000.6500.7000.7500.8000.850
Visaka Industries442.15415.25427.65434.90447.30454.55466.95474.20
Vishnu Chemicals151.9137.33141.47146.68150.82156.03160.17165.38
Vivimed Labs Ltd.38.0535.4236.2837.1738.0338.9239.7840.67
VLS Finance48.743.8745.7347.2249.0850.5752.4353.92
Voltamp Transformers Limi758.4668.63709.07733.73774.17798.83839.27863.93
Voltas Ltd.484.65466.23471.12477.88482.77489.53494.42501.18
VRL Logistics Ltd.258.45243.55249.15253.80259.40264.05269.65274.30
VST Industries Ltd.2549.652278.102384.552467.102573.552656.102762.552845.10
VST Tillers Tractors1599.951536.051558.051579.001601.001621.951643.951664.90
WABCO India6065.35764.935898.975982.136116.176199.336333.376416.53
Walchandnagar Industries Ltd. 92.5587.3389.3290.9392.9294.5396.5298.13
Wanbury19.617.9518.6019.1019.7520.2520.9021.40
Websol Energy System Ltd.32.227.0528.7030.4532.1033.8535.5037.25
Weizmann40.535.1536.7038.6040.1542.0543.6045.50
Weizmann Forex491.85479.32484.68488.27493.63497.22502.58506.17
Welspun Corp Ltd.133.85118.77122.38128.12131.73137.47141.08146.82
Welspun Enterprises Ltd.116.55104.53109.92113.23118.62121.93127.32130.63
Welspun India Ltd.57.0553.0754.2855.6756.8858.2759.4860.87
Welspun Investments and Commercials155.0132.20138.60146.80153.20161.40167.80176.00
Wendt (India)2917.852476.332673.422795.632992.723114.933312.023434.23
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
West Coast Paper Mills Ltd.317.05287.00294.55305.80313.35324.60332.15343.40
Wheels India1039.91030.521033.831036.871040.181043.221046.531049.57
Whirpool Of India Ltd.1358.41249.821285.931322.171358.281394.521430.631466.87
Williamson Magor and Company52.1542.8546.6549.4053.2055.9559.7562.50
Windsor Machines58.252.6354.4756.3358.1760.0361.8763.73
Winsome Yarns1.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.05
Wipro Ltd.321.65303.53307.62314.63318.72325.73329.82336.83
Wockhardt Ltd.491.95447.55461.65476.80490.90506.05520.15535.30
Wonderla Holidays Ltd.262.7243.47252.23257.47266.23271.47280.23285.47
WS Industries3.43.273.333.373.433.473.533.57
Xchanging Solutions37.2527.0731.0834.1738.1841.2745.2848.37
XL Energy Ltd.1.11.101.101.101.101.101.101.10
Xpro India37.030.7333.8735.4338.5740.1343.2744.83
Yes Bank Ltd.224.65209.03215.82220.23227.02231.43238.22242.63
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.432.8399.13406.67419.73427.27440.33447.87460.93
Zee Learn Ltd.34.830.8731.9333.3734.4335.8736.9338.37
Zee Media Corporation Ltd.22.9521.6022.0522.5022.9523.4023.8524.30
Zen Technologies57.651.6854.5756.0858.9760.4863.3764.88
Zensar Technolgies Ltd.279.85255.35265.75272.80283.20290.25300.65307.70
Zicom Electronic Security Systems7.256.736.927.087.277.437.627.78
Zodiac Clothing Co. Ltd.138.0130.07132.43135.22137.58140.37142.73145.52
Zuari Agro Chemicals224.75206.32213.18218.97225.83231.62238.48244.27
Zuari Global99.7595.0397.1298.43100.52101.83103.92105.23
Zydus Wellness Limited1315.151266.871284.681299.921317.731332.971350.781366.02
Zylog Systems Ltd. 0.80.6500.7000.7500.8000.8500.9000.950
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.