Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region

Stock Listing : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Standard Pivot PointCamarilla Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point

Woodies Pivot Point for Indian Stock Market

Technical Analysis Posts

sree renuka sugars share price share price of srei infra share price of pc jewellers jaiprakash associates share price history jindal poly investment and finance company southern petrochemical industries corporation share price share price of schneider electric gmr infra share price today share price of icici prudential abb india ltd share price m& m finance share price share price of amtek india mahindra and mahindra share price history sesa goa ltd share price reliance communication ltd share price share price of jm financial www schneider electric infrastructure limited tata global beverages ltd share price karur vysya bank stock price bank of baroda share price chart mahindra & mahindra ltd share price share price of gati ltd what is pivot point in trading today share price of unitech future of suzlon energy share prices share price of hdfc bank ltd karur vysya bank share value stock market candlestick chart patterns overbought stocks with falling rsi top gainers indian stock market mahindra & mahindra finance share price jain irrigation dvr stock price bank of baroda share rate stock price of adani power jain irrigation share price today icici bank stock price chart
Blue Chip Shares Futures & Option Shares Midcap Shares Download this report
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Astec Lifesciences Ltd.556.2541.41547.72559.08564.68575.31
Gujarat Gas Co. Ltd.823.9811.95816.90826.63830.90839.95
Kothari Products Ltd.235.85189.41217.28223.47254.42263.71
20 Microns62.756.6260.0561.6765.3567.22
3I INFOTECH LIMITED5.75.105.455.575.956.10
3M India Ltd.17384.716979.9217209.7517311.5317559.6517679.73
63 Moons Technologies Ltd.125.9110.65118.60125.03133.20139.85
8K Miles Software Services Ltd.899.3878.66887.98901.98910.62923.96
A2Z Infra Engineering42.4539.9341.3042.1543.6044.52
Aarti Drugs612.25595.40605.10608.85619.40624.00
Aarti Industries Ltd.1117.31088.181099.651125.531134.951158.77
Aarvee Denim and Exports49.148.1648.6249.1249.5750.06
Aban Offshore Ltd.199.1193.61195.98200.12202.23206.11
ABB Ltd.1393.351363.301379.601389.951407.101418.30
Abbott India Ltd.5431.25213.105311.205460.405551.205693.10
ABG Shipyard Ltd.13.212.4212.8513.1013.5513.82
ACC Ltd.1742.11700.611724.981732.451759.221769.11
Accelya Kale Solutions Ltd.1473.51428.061445.021488.851501.981541.96
Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 143.75140.95142.10144.42145.40147.55
Adani Enterprises Ltd.163.2158.89161.08163.12165.32167.39
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd.404.55398.14401.72403.53407.38409.44
Adani Power Limited39.338.5538.9539.2339.6539.95
Adani Transmission Ltd.227.05213.58219.55229.08234.55243.57
ADF Foods Industries329.1309.42319.95327.27338.25346.03
Adhunik Metaliks Limited4.84.504.654.804.955.10
Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd.172.8168.06169.88174.28175.72179.76
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Aditya Birla Money88.983.4085.5090.6392.3097.00
Adlabs Entertainment70.666.5268.8569.8372.3573.53
Ador Welding Ltd.489.3464.98476.85490.07501.75514.78
Advanced Enzyme Technologies281.9276.95278.90283.30284.90288.95
Advani Hotels and Resorts (India)82.276.8979.3282.7885.0888.39
Aegis Logistics Ltd.285.55277.02282.05283.52289.05291.02
AGC Networks131.95120.17125.65133.05138.25145.37
Agro Phos India Ltd.31.529.6230.6531.2732.3533.03
Agro Tech Foods Ltd.742.5716.35730.55739.50754.45764.15
Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd.390.0366.00379.80385.20400.20406.80
AIA Engineering Ltd.1590.251540.381560.351603.481620.151659.98
Ajanta Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1471.251436.691453.881471.501488.621506.19
Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd.328.2320.60323.85329.67332.55338.00
Aksh Optifibre Ltd.35.6533.3634.4835.7336.8338.06
Akzo Nobel India Ltd.1790.251766.441776.821794.301803.671820.14
Alankit Ltd.60.755.5158.6259.3262.7863.81
Albert David Ltd.342.6334.86338.28343.82346.93352.16
Alchemist Corporation Ltd.14.1513.6613.8214.3714.4814.96
Alembic Ltd.55.8552.3454.1855.6357.5259.04
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.530.45525.35527.50531.52533.40537.15
Alicon Castalloy618.55590.02604.05619.18633.05648.03
Alkali Metals Ltd.82.979.7181.0883.5284.7387.01
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.2184.82122.012157.882172.882211.732229.71
Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.667.1619.50646.40658.83687.80702.30
Allahabad Bank76.2574.0075.1076.3277.4078.60
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Allcargo Logistics Ltd.208.55192.48201.85204.98215.25219.27
Allied Digital Services L27.526.2526.9027.4328.1028.65
ALLSEC Technologies445.45436.48440.95445.48449.95454.48
Almondz Global Securities27.6526.8427.3227.4327.9728.14
Alok Industries Ltd.3.553.323.403.653.703.92
Alpa Laboratories43.7541.4042.6043.6844.9046.00
Alphageo (India)925.4907.20914.40930.47936.40951.20
Alps Industries5.354.985.205.255.505.58
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.837.2826.41831.62837.68842.78848.71
Ambika Cotton Mills1321.11290.001303.901325.501338.301358.80
Ambuja Cements Ltd.273.3264.53269.65271.33276.95279.13
AMD Industries Ltd.47.145.4146.1847.3248.0349.11
Amrutanjan Health Care679.85646.00664.60675.38695.10707.00
Amtek Auto Ltd.25.925.0825.5525.7326.2526.47
Anant Raj Ltd.73.365.1269.7571.8776.8579.33
Andhra Bank60.6559.6260.1060.7561.2061.82
Andhra Cement13.5512.2013.0013.2214.1014.40
Andhra Sugars Ltd.523.65508.39514.32528.17532.97545.69
ANG Industries6.956.266.686.777.227.36
Anik Industries47.8546.0546.9047.9848.8049.85
Ansal Housing and Construction28.5524.8026.9027.9530.2031.40
Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd.27.9524.1426.4226.9329.4830.24
Apar Industries Ltd.808.55791.19799.92808.40817.18825.69
Apcotex Industries Ltd.496.75489.16492.28498.57501.22507.06
Apex Frozen Foods Ltd.830.0805.00814.00839.33846.00869.00
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.2006.91951.361982.181998.782031.622050.26
Apollo Hospitals Enterprises Ltd.1179.61155.621167.351180.301191.851204.62
Apollo Tyres Ltd.267.5256.35262.55265.83272.45276.15
Aptech Ltd.372.0365.22368.15373.23375.85380.62
Archidply Industries121.95113.98117.95121.98125.95129.98
Archies49.945.2047.4050.3052.4055.20
Arcotech Ltd.55.154.5154.7755.1855.4255.81
Aries Agro255.2247.35251.70254.07258.70261.35
Arihant Foundations & Housing Ltd51.049.7550.5050.6751.5051.75
Arman Financial Services Ltd.254.85246.80249.60258.12260.10267.80
Aro Granite Industries71.468.2069.6071.9373.2075.40
Arrow Greentech Ltd.466.35457.05460.60469.28472.10480.05
Arrow Textiles46.1545.0845.6546.0546.6547.08
Arshiya110.0103.90106.60110.93113.40117.50
Arvind Ltd.453.3443.44448.47453.02458.12462.74
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd.184.25172.26177.83185.40190.68197.96
Asahi India Glass Ltd.377.2368.04371.97378.92382.42388.94
Asahi Songwon Colors367.6354.24361.78365.32373.43377.54
Ashapura Intimates Fashion Ltd.470.1442.62453.15478.67487.05510.42
Ashapura Minechem Ltd97.894.2996.0297.8599.58101.39
Ashiana Housing Ltd.183.2178.92181.05183.23185.35187.52
Ashima31.5530.4930.9231.8032.1832.99
Ashok Leyland Ltd.119.15116.81117.98119.17120.32121.51
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd.254.05247.46251.02253.33257.08259.56
Asian Granito India543.85533.42538.85543.28548.85553.42
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Asian Hotels (East)279.5271.25275.50279.17283.50287.25
Asian Hotels (North)187.55170.85180.60183.82194.50198.65
Asian Hotels (West)272.9263.95267.90274.30277.90283.95
Asian Paints Ltd.1150.751133.931143.051148.851158.451164.73
Aspinwall & Company Ltd.553.0488.50522.00549.67584.00612.50
Astra Microwave Products Ltd. 115.25111.29113.12115.63117.37119.79
Astral Poly Technik Ltd.840.4830.13834.95841.23845.85851.92
AstraZenca Pharma India Ltd.1165.051116.281142.551160.021187.551206.28
Atlanta Ltd.117.85111.46115.08116.73120.62122.56
Atlas Cycle Industries224.45219.10222.20223.32226.70228.10
Atul Auto Ltd.452.5429.50442.50448.50462.50469.50
Atul Ltd.2721.052683.062696.082737.002746.022782.96
Aurionpro Solutions Ltd.224.0183.46206.97215.35241.02251.56
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.683.7676.85680.35683.50687.05690.25
Ausom Enterprise76.172.8674.2776.6577.9280.16
Autoline Industries104.099.19101.68103.78106.33108.49
Autolite (India)68.9563.9065.8070.6272.1076.50
Automotive Axles Ltd.1403.11381.551390.401408.231415.801432.35
Automotive Stampings and Assemblies89.0584.4186.4289.8791.6794.91
Avanti Feeds Ltd.2538.52497.852515.902544.572561.102588.25
Avenue Supermarts Ltd.1150.151137.641143.781150.471156.521163.14
AVT Natural Products Ltd.57.3555.7856.4557.6558.2559.38
Axis Bank Ltd.555.0547.44551.53554.18558.48561.34
Axis Mutual Fund - Gold ETF2527.252476.272502.352525.682552.152575.88
AXISCADES Engineering Technologies Ltd.194.65184.11189.53194.27199.78204.61
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
AYM Syntex Ltd.67.2561.4464.7866.1069.7371.34
B L Kashyap & Sons Ltd.62.0560.1961.0262.3063.0764.29
Bafna Pharmaceuticals25.224.5624.8225.3525.5826.06
BAG Films & Media Ltd. 7.67.027.307.637.908.22
Bajaj Auto Ltd.3369.03286.313332.733355.483405.283431.41
Bajaj Corp Ltd.485.3476.59480.88485.48489.72494.29
Bajaj Electricals Limited473.75465.78469.35474.85478.15483.38
Bajaj Finance1789.51766.251779.101786.231799.901807.85
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.5403.555319.285363.555397.855443.555479.28
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.14.714.4014.5514.7014.8515.00
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.2945.252910.122930.252938.422960.252970.12
Bal Pharma97.7594.2296.0097.7299.50101.23
Balaji Amines Ltd.655.9638.76645.42660.98666.38680.66
Balaji Telefilms Ltd.155.55150.02152.40156.58158.70162.62
Balkrishna Industries Ltd.1190.71163.301174.001198.701207.401230.10
Balkrishna Paper Mills Ltd.93.990.6892.3093.8795.5097.07
Ballarpur Industries Ltd.15.9515.3615.6815.9016.2216.46
Balmer Lawrie & Co. Ltd.269.05264.78266.60269.88271.50274.57
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.137.65133.80135.30138.78140.00143.20
Banaras Beads86.8579.6883.3586.6290.3593.68
Banco Products (India) Ltd.263.75260.08261.85263.92265.65267.67
Bang Overseas41.839.0640.5241.5543.0744.16
BANK NIFTY25675.225484.9225591.5525644.5725758.8525819.52
Bank of Baroda166.5164.62165.45166.80167.55168.83
Bank of India171.75166.44169.42170.87174.08175.74
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Bank of Maharashtra.22.1521.3121.7822.0322.5222.81
Bannari Amman Spinning Mills324.05305.74315.78321.70332.33338.84
Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd.2206.32165.962187.422202.852225.182241.46
Banswara Syntex145.25138.04142.08144.10148.42150.74
Barak Vally Cements30.4528.6429.7229.9731.1731.54
Bartronics India Ltd.14.9514.5014.7015.0215.2015.50
BASF India Ltd.2251.52219.692234.082255.552268.922289.39
Bata India Ltd.755.15739.82747.85754.18762.45769.02
Bayer CropScience Ltd.4327.354252.954296.104311.484358.604377.95
Beardsell Ltd66.4562.0264.5565.6268.3569.62
Bedmutha Industries29.5527.6928.6329.5330.4831.39
BEML Ltd.1606.81581.021592.851609.631620.751636.83
Berger Paints India Ltd.260.05255.81257.77260.47262.32264.91
BF Investment386.65363.95375.70385.58397.60407.75
BF Utilities Ltd.474.7463.64468.88475.48480.53486.94
BGR Energy Systems Ltd138.25133.12135.85137.82140.65142.73
Bhageria Industries Ltd.278.65269.45274.30277.98283.00286.85
Bhandari Hosiery Exports Ltd.3.73.553.603.773.803.95
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd.173.45169.48170.95174.82175.95179.48
Bharat Bijlee Ltd.1349.51298.161321.621355.381377.371409.66
Bharat Electronics Ltd.186.55183.69184.82187.33188.27190.59
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd.1007.7986.59998.681003.621016.731022.69
Bharat Forge Ltd.727.9718.44722.72729.08733.07739.14
Bharat Gears204.25198.25201.00204.92207.50211.25
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.93.091.8492.3293.2593.6894.54
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.538.9526.07533.05537.40544.75549.48
Bharat Rasayan4017.153771.143908.183979.734126.124207.04
Bharat Road Network Ltd190.3181.48185.45191.47195.15200.88
Bharat Wire Ropes Ltd.152.6135.05145.10149.20160.10165.05
Bharati Defence and Infrastructure Ltd.5.955.585.805.856.106.17
Bharatiya Global Infomedia6.15.725.956.006.256.32
Bharti Airtel Ltd.542.95518.24532.38538.20553.53560.54
Bharti Infratel369.6360.24365.67367.58373.52375.94
Bhartiya International518.35510.98514.30519.32522.40527.18
Bhushan Steel Ltd.63.061.6962.1863.4563.8264.99
Bigbloc Construction Ltd.145.35134.99140.67144.00150.02153.69
Binani Industries142.1128.05134.90142.57149.30156.85
Biocon Ltd.539.65534.26536.88539.87542.42545.36
Birla Cable Ltd.67.363.1565.3067.1069.3071.15
Birla Corporation Ltd.1149.651133.651142.201148.181157.101163.45
Birla Sun Life Gold ETF2714.02544.252645.502670.332782.502818.25
Birla Sun Life Nifty ETF106.69104.10105.20107.23108.18110.08
BLB Ltd.7.557.217.327.707.778.11
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.215.2209.48211.95216.23218.45222.48
BLS International Services Ltd.267.95254.13261.35267.12274.55280.52
Blue Blends (India) Ltd.39.636.2238.2538.7040.9541.63
Blue Dart Express Ltd.4564.854485.804518.804582.254610.904670.00
Blue Star Ltd.807.2789.04798.97804.92815.42821.94
Bodal Chemicals Ltd.167.35162.64165.28166.60169.43170.94
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd.1652.31611.151631.301653.431673.301695.15
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Co. Ltd.294.05279.35286.60294.32301.50309.15
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd.144.4144.40144.40144.40144.40144.40
Bosch Ltd.20290.719641.1019997.0020207.7720584.4020815.90
BPL Ltd.112.7109.60110.85113.50114.55117.00
Brigade Enterprises Limit 312.25301.00305.50315.25319.00328.00
Britannia Industries Ltd.4745.64699.424721.254748.974769.954796.82
Brooks Laboratories106.55104.49105.27107.20107.82109.59
BS Ltd.1.41.341.381.381.421.44
BSE Ltd.907.45896.71902.38906.67912.53917.01
BSE SENSEX34010.633821.1333924.5533987.4334096.6534165.32
BSEL Infrastructure Realty6.655.966.386.476.937.06
BSL90.1579.5885.1589.3895.1599.57
Burnpur Cement13.812.9213.4513.5714.1514.33
Butterfly Gandhimathi Appliances565.15528.48543.75573.32586.55614.07
C & C Constructions76.371.7173.5277.5879.0782.81
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.427.95418.58423.65426.92432.25435.78
Cambridge Technology Enterprises75.973.4874.4576.5377.3579.28
Camlin Fine Sciences126.6121.46123.48128.08129.72133.96
Can Fin Homes Ltd.500.75491.88496.35500.65505.15509.47
Canara Bank375.2363.76370.42372.68379.98382.86
Cantabil Retail India113.2105.85108.70115.40117.70123.85
Capacit'e Infraprojects Ltd.393.55385.29389.13394.33397.98402.99
Capital First707.45695.46701.43707.53713.48719.56
Capital Trust Ltd.508.1491.34499.62508.35516.58525.24
Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd.632.65623.58627.15635.22638.15645.58
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Capri Global Capital121.9118.02119.95121.93123.85125.83
Carborundum Universal Ltd.377.95372.35374.70379.15381.20385.35
Career Point128.85126.19127.22129.63130.48132.69
Castex Technologies Ltd.5.35.085.205.275.405.48
Castrol (India) Ltd.198.25193.34195.32199.50201.18205.04
CCL Products India Ltd.302.5295.80299.40301.83305.60308.20
Ceat Ltd.2003.21903.761961.281982.422045.132071.46
Celebrity Fashions15.414.0514.5515.8716.2517.45
Celestial Biolabs Ltd.21.3520.4620.8821.4321.8322.36
Central Bank of India75.073.6974.2275.3275.7776.79
Central Depository Services (India) Ltd.367.6359.86363.22368.95371.98377.36
Centum Electronics662.25642.62653.25660.08671.25678.62
Century Enka Ltd.335.3330.55332.90335.37337.70340.15
Century Extrusions6.055.595.776.176.326.69
Century Plyboards (India) Ltd.337.85329.63333.95337.28341.75345.22
Century Textile & Industries Ltd.1433.051394.021416.051426.351450.051462.02
Cera Sanitaryware3757.953663.983703.953776.653811.953879.98
Cerebra Integrated Technologies40.238.7539.3040.6741.1042.35
CESC Ltd.1054.31037.651046.301053.431062.301069.65
CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.90.6589.4289.9590.8891.3592.23
Chambal Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.148.2140.60144.10149.00152.30157.00
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.432.95421.54426.78434.20439.12446.24
Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company1293.151271.581282.151293.721304.151315.57
Chromatic India2.92.782.852.872.952.98
Cigniti Technologies304.9286.08296.65301.80313.15319.08
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Cimmco140.3135.40138.20139.37142.40143.80
Cineline India107.398.85103.60105.90111.00113.65
Cinevista Ltd.15.314.4614.8315.4515.7816.36
Cipla Ltd.611.75589.82602.35607.58621.15627.43
City Union Bank Ltd.179.35172.55176.20178.68182.50185.15
CL Educate Ltd.290.0281.31285.52290.35294.47299.21
Clariant Chemicals (India) Ltd.566.85562.68564.35567.95569.35572.68
CMI Ltd288.9279.18283.05291.53294.75302.58
Coal India Ltd263.75259.85261.40264.82266.10269.25
Cochin Shipyard Ltd.548.05542.62545.10548.68551.00554.42
Coffee Day Enterprises Ltd.283.9273.89279.67281.82288.12290.79
Colgate Palmolive (India) Ltd.1083.851072.511077.521085.601090.171097.81
Commercial Engineers and Body Builders Co20.220.2020.2020.2020.2020.20
Compuage Infocom48.246.4847.1548.7049.2550.68
Compucom Software21.519.4220.6521.0022.3522.83
Consolidated Construction8.157.707.908.228.408.70
Consolidated Finvest & Holdings Ltd.65.4563.2264.4565.1566.4567.22
Container Corporation of India Ltd.1394.251351.161376.271384.731412.221423.06
Control Print Ltd.476.3459.78468.95473.87483.65489.18
Cords Cable Industries128.05124.71126.12128.73129.98132.41
Coromandel International Ltd.553.55536.62545.60552.18561.50568.42
Corporation Bank40.439.1039.6040.8041.2042.30
Cosmo Films Ltd.380.8376.65378.30381.93383.30386.65
Country Club Hospitality & Holidays15.5514.9115.2215.5715.8816.21
Country Condos3.93.703.803.904.004.10
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Cox and Kings (India) Ltd.263.5257.62260.35264.07266.65270.22
Credit Analysis and Research1332.451305.291318.071334.571346.821362.79
Crest Ventures255.8237.90245.80258.60265.80277.90
CRISIL Ltd.1859.151832.951843.901864.881874.401893.95
Crompton Greaves Ltd.268.55264.01266.12268.97270.98273.71
Cubex Tubings28.727.6628.1228.8529.2829.96
Cummins India Ltd.925.65847.26888.62919.87962.68995.36
Cupid Ltd.298.15287.51293.12297.37303.18307.61
Cybertech Systems and Software76.370.7773.8575.4778.7580.58
Cyient Ltd.564.75545.50554.00567.75575.50588.50
D-Link (India) Ltd.128.45125.06126.32129.60130.58133.56
D.B. Corp Ltd.344.4338.15341.70343.27347.10348.95
D.B. Realty Ltd.55.3550.0652.9254.7757.7759.76
D.S. Kulkarni Developers Ltd.22.8521.5622.3322.5323.3823.66
Dabur India Ltd.353.5349.88351.55353.87355.45357.67
Dalmia Bharat3230.73187.993205.783240.223255.623287.69
Dalmia Bharat Sugar and Industries137.15132.70135.20136.42139.10140.50
Damodar Industries125.9121.35123.90125.17127.90129.35
Datamatics Global Services Ltd.143.85134.25139.80141.85147.90150.45
DCB Bank Ltd.194.0191.00192.20194.80195.80198.20
DCM111.05108.52109.85110.88112.25113.33
DCM Shriram577.0557.72565.65581.57588.35603.12
DCW Ltd.41.9540.3641.0242.3042.8844.06
De Nora India288.9268.89278.08291.08299.72312.19
Deccan Cements564.85548.92555.85567.62573.85584.92
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Deep Industries Ltd.205.35197.25200.40207.75210.30217.05
Deepak Fertilisers & Petrochemicals Corp. Ltd.395.45389.35392.50395.18398.40401.15
Deepak Nitrite234.9224.01229.92233.65239.88243.91
Delta Corp Ltd.320.15307.84314.48318.87325.82330.54
DEN Networks Ltd.105.95100.38102.75107.05109.15113.17
Dena Bank24.5524.2224.4024.5224.7024.82
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.595.05581.00588.20594.58601.90608.40
DFM Foods Ltd.2005.71922.161963.622006.522047.782090.46
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.236.6225.21231.38235.35241.82246.11
Dhanalakshmi Bank Ltd.30.029.0229.4530.1730.5531.22
Dhanuka Agritech723.65714.95719.10724.18728.20733.15
Dharani Sugars and Chemicals30.228.9029.5530.2030.8531.50
Dhunseri Investments452.7359.32415.35427.80490.05508.72
Dhunseri Petrochem159.4141.29152.12154.65166.68170.39
Dhunseri Tea & Industries378.55356.05369.55372.55387.55392.05
Diamond Power Infrastructure18.5517.7918.1818.5318.9319.29
DIC India540.45518.76528.28544.00552.63567.46
Digjam16.4515.7616.0216.6716.8717.46
Dilip Buildcon1031.95998.221015.451030.981048.451064.22
Dish TV India Limited80.1578.4479.1280.6081.1882.54
Divi's Laboratories Ltd.1087.61068.051078.101086.871097.101106.05
Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd.4394.253901.624177.254316.084611.254769.62
DLF Ltd.253.25241.04247.78251.57258.72262.94
Dolphin Offshore Enterprises (I)126.4121.28123.45127.43129.35133.08
Donear Industries Ltd.74.471.8973.1274.4575.6876.99
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
DQ Entertainment International17.917.3217.5518.0718.2518.72
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd.873.4859.57865.55875.90881.25890.98
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.2360.32316.152341.302352.102379.302392.15
Dredging Corporation of India Ltd.676.2663.75668.60679.87683.80694.15
DSPC30.8527.5129.1830.8732.5334.21
Ducon Infratechnologies Ltd.44.0538.9942.0242.7046.0747.09
Dwarikesh Sugar Industrial Ltd.48.8546.0647.5348.6750.1851.36
Dynacons Systems and Solutions39.036.8237.9538.9040.0541.02
Dynamatic Technologies Ltd.2197.22078.162145.022177.622249.372286.86
E-Land Apparel20.1516.5818.5519.6521.7522.97
E.I.D. Parry (India) Ltd.362.05351.30357.05361.05367.05371.30
Eastern Silk Industries Ltd.5.254.895.025.375.485.79
Easun Reyrolle24.623.9624.2824.6224.9225.26
ECE Industries Ltd.377.8328.05357.90364.53397.70407.65
eClerx Services Ltd. 1532.41476.571505.951528.501558.851582.38
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd.291.1287.03288.75291.93293.45296.42
Educomp Solutions Ltd.4.954.664.824.905.075.16
Eicher Motors Ltd.30251.229725.6030001.2030217.0730501.2030725.60
EIH Associated Hotels391.85375.38383.65391.75400.05408.17
EIH Ltd.148.0144.49145.83149.12150.18153.19
Eimco Elecon (India)537.15518.20525.20543.75549.10566.00
Elecon Engineering Company Ltd. 106.3102.72104.10107.40108.50111.52
Electrosteel Castings Ltd.34.432.0133.3234.0835.4736.31
Electrosteel Steels5.24.985.055.305.355.58
Electrotherm (India)174.45164.50168.60176.78180.30187.90
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Elgi Equipments Ltd.307.05299.23302.50308.75311.60317.42
Elgi Rubber Company51.550.0050.6051.9052.4053.60
Emami Infrastructure286.5278.58282.55286.47290.45294.38
Emami Ltd.1299.251280.941288.781302.771309.731322.84
Emco Ltd. 19.318.7618.9819.4519.6320.06
Emkay Global Financial Services219.15211.45214.70220.75223.60229.25
Emmbi Industries238.95234.66236.67239.30241.22243.76
Empee Distilleries48.3545.2246.9547.9249.7550.82
Endurance Technologies1356.651307.201334.201350.581379.101397.00
Energy Development Company Ltd.37.129.2233.8535.2740.3542.22
Engineers India Ltd.202.6198.50200.20203.53205.00208.10
Entertainment Network India Ltd.757.45733.98743.95762.15770.95787.97
Eon Electric119.45113.35116.70118.65122.20124.35
Equitas Holdings Ltd.142.45139.92140.90143.22144.00146.12
Eris Lifesciences Ltd.760.8737.89748.37763.38773.22787.59
Eros International Media Ltd.199.9196.88198.15200.53201.65203.88
ESAB India Ltd.816.7795.52804.15821.93829.25845.72
Escorts Ltd.755.2736.50747.30751.33763.10768.10
ESS DEE Aluminium Ltd.62.2558.0060.4061.5264.1065.40
Essar Shipping33.926.0330.7531.8037.0538.62
Essel Propack Ltd.288.25283.00285.50288.58291.00294.00
Ester Industries55.050.9053.1054.6056.9058.50
Euro Ceramics7.657.017.327.677.988.31
Eurotex Industries and Exports35.5534.6134.9235.9736.1837.11
Eveready Industries438.7428.87433.75438.80443.65448.68
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Everest Industries Ltd.596.1566.85581.30596.57610.90626.05
Everest Kanto Cylinder Ltd.69.866.6068.2069.8071.4073.00
Excel Crop Care1999.81968.521980.202010.372019.402046.92
Excel Industries629.55617.56622.08633.50637.03647.46
Excel Realty N Infra Ltd.97.692.3094.6098.53100.60104.30
Exide Industries Ltd.220.7217.05218.80220.90222.60224.65
Fag Bearings India Ltd.5697.255556.445618.385719.835776.125871.94
Fairchem Speciality Ltd.516.2495.91504.72519.75527.68541.81
FDC Ltd.256.0213.39236.18252.05275.82292.69
Fedders Lloyd77.074.8275.6577.7078.3580.23
Federal Bank Ltd.109.55106.59108.27109.00110.82111.69
Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd.529.1516.66522.18530.98536.03544.36
FERT. & CHEM. TRAVANCORE LTD.52.8551.3652.1252.8053.5854.26
FIEM Industries Ltd.1025.25996.721011.151024.821039.351053.12
Filatex India216.95211.05214.00216.95219.90222.85
Fineotex Chemical51.548.1250.0550.8752.9553.93
Finolex Cables Ltd.696.0668.95680.80700.47711.20729.75
Finolex Industries Ltd.666.3632.44651.82659.75680.78690.34
Firstsource Solutions Ltd.40.0539.1939.6240.0340.4840.89
Flexituff International87.084.2585.5087.3388.5090.25
Fortis Healthcare Ltd.150.35140.18145.85148.78154.85158.18
Foseco India Ltd.1814.01691.861753.221813.221874.771934.96
Fourth Dimension Solutions136.9134.52135.95136.27137.85138.33
Future Consumer Ltd.78.1576.3877.3577.9278.9579.57
Future Enterprises Ltd.49.448.1548.7049.6050.1050.95
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.347.75340.12344.25346.92351.25354.12
Future Market Networks147.95144.01145.58149.03150.32153.51
Future Retail Ltd.522.85511.56516.88523.73528.82535.46
Gabriel India Ltd.191.6187.87189.65191.83193.55195.67
GAIL (India) Ltd.509.65501.26505.42509.73513.88518.16
Gammon India Ltd.6.76.346.526.686.887.04
Gammon Infrastructure Projects Ltd.2.952.752.852.953.053.15
Gandhi Special Tubes426.05398.69412.97424.43439.12450.99
Ganesh Housing Corporation165.0141.75154.00163.33176.00185.75
Ganesha Ecosphere417.95404.79411.08418.73424.83432.29
Garden Silk Mills Ltd.45.243.2044.0545.6046.3547.80
Garware Offshore Services34.433.1533.8034.3335.0035.55
Garware Wall Ropes958.25926.26939.68965.13976.821000.56
Gateway Distriparks Ltd.238.15234.44235.98239.00240.33243.14
Gati Ltd140.9132.83137.05140.40144.75148.22
Gayatri Projects219.5214.58217.05219.47221.95224.38
GE Power India Ltd.704.95682.61690.98712.43718.92738.51
GE T&D India Ltd.431.1414.32423.45429.13438.75444.92
GeeCee Ventures164.55160.84162.48165.13166.63169.14
General Insurance Corporation of India Ltd.779.55767.18774.15777.45784.95788.77
Genesys International Corporation Ltd.338.2329.76333.27340.08343.12349.46
Genus Paper & Boards Ltd.12.612.0512.3512.5312.8513.05
Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd.74.772.1173.1775.3276.2278.21
Geojit Financial Services Ltd.122.75120.12121.25123.25124.25126.12
GHCL Ltd.311.3304.96307.92311.85314.67318.46
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
GIC Housing Finance Ltd.468.05438.75456.00461.12480.10486.95
Gillanders Arbuthnot & Co83.6580.6481.8284.5085.4887.94
Gillette India Ltd.6816.356719.406763.856827.086868.856929.40
Ginni Filaments Ltd.42.141.1441.5242.3542.6743.44
Gitanjali Gems Ltd.68.9567.5168.1269.2369.7770.81
GKW Ltd574.0562.00568.00574.00580.00586.00
GlaxoSmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd.6455.26402.546425.176465.056485.226522.64
Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.2424.22373.412394.922434.552453.472490.51
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.571.9559.32566.25570.20577.55581.92
Global Vectra Helicorp178.2171.88174.70179.10181.70185.88
Globus Spirits160.75152.88156.75160.92164.75168.88
GM Breweries946.25910.56929.42943.53963.07977.86
GMR Infrastructure Ltd.19.5518.5819.0019.7220.1020.78
GNA Axles432.55393.58414.75428.05450.35464.78
Goa Carbon858.45809.41837.53848.87879.38893.11
GOCL Corporation Ltd.547.95525.48533.95555.32561.95581.47
Godawari Power & Ispat328.5292.88314.25319.00342.75349.88
Godfrey Phillips India Ltd.991.2936.04964.78988.121017.631041.74
Godrej Agrovet Ltd.568.75557.00562.80568.95574.70580.80
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.978.15966.51971.42980.57984.88993.41
Godrej Industries Ltd.607.15599.07603.05607.32611.25615.48
Godrej Properties Ltd.703.95696.72700.45703.65707.45710.72
Goenka Diamond and Jewels0.30.2380.2750.2830.3250.337
Gokaldas Exports Ltd.135.5132.70133.80136.30137.20139.50
Gokul Agro Resources Ltd.27.9526.6527.4027.6828.5028.85
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Gokul Refoils & Solvent Ltd.20.418.3919.5220.0521.2821.89
Goldiam International83.981.3982.3284.7585.4887.69
Goldman Sachs Banking Index Exchange Traded Scheme2602.452590.172596.752601.282608.152612.98
Goldman Sachs Gold Exchange Traded Scher2600.32569.652586.302596.772614.302625.65
Goldman Sachs Hang Seng Exchange Traded Scheme2812.542721.272754.542845.512870.542953.27
Goldman Sachs Infrastructure ETS371.26364.52368.57369.46373.96375.30
Goldman Sachs Mutual Fund - CPSE ETF30.5930.2330.4230.5830.7630.93
Goldman Sachs Nifty Exchange Traded Scheme1082.811074.541079.011081.911086.601089.72
Goldman Sachs Nifty Junior Exchange Traded Scheme314.64312.32313.64314.21315.64316.32
Goldman Sachs PSU Bank Exchange Traded Scheme421.72417.15419.24422.25424.21427.09
Goldman Sachs S&P CNX Nifty Shariah Index260.5260.12260.25260.67260.75261.12
Goldstone Infratech Ltd.209.45197.54203.17210.30215.72222.64
Goodluck India Ltd.89.487.2988.0890.1290.7292.59
GP Petroleums Ltd84.7580.5882.1586.1287.3590.98
GPT Infraprojects184.45177.51179.97187.13188.92195.41
Granules India137.4130.52134.50135.97140.30142.13
Graphite India Ltd.675.4632.81655.93670.55694.88710.71
Grasim Industries Ltd.1145.551127.241137.181143.471153.921160.74
Gravita India158.25154.14155.78159.37160.73164.04
Great Eastern Shipping Co. Ltd.402.55387.15396.10399.22409.00412.95
Greaves Cotton Ltd.133.9129.45131.90133.30135.90137.45
Greenlam Industries1353.951287.491319.171358.071388.721426.59
Greenply Industries338.85333.68336.60337.95341.10342.67
Grindwell Norton541.7527.20534.65541.17548.75555.40
GRP Ltd1350.01316.341330.881356.121369.131392.84
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
GRUH Finance Ltd.498.8494.25496.35499.27501.25504.05
GSS Infotech27.9526.6127.1228.3728.7829.91
GTL Infrastructure Ltd.6.56.236.356.536.656.83
GTL Ltd.15.714.6415.1815.6816.2216.74
GTN Industries18.2517.9918.0718.3718.4218.69
GTN Textiles23.122.2622.5823.3823.6224.36
GTPL Hathway Ltd.162.0158.31159.82162.88164.17167.01
Gufic BioSciences Ltd.124.3117.46120.88124.32127.72131.16
Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.721.6698.81707.28729.42735.93756.11
Gujarat Ambuja Exports Ltd.192.15186.24188.58193.80195.72200.54
Gujarat Apollo Industries240.35235.74237.67241.33243.02246.44
Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd.899.45879.79890.47897.17908.42915.69
Gujarat Industries Power Co. Ltd.135.85129.64133.03135.10138.68140.94
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd.158.6156.90157.65158.87159.55160.70
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.484.3474.36479.78483.12488.83492.46
Gujarat NRE Coke (DVR)1.41.261.331.421.481.56
Gujarat NRE Coke Ltd.1.751.531.651.721.851.93
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd.135.85134.25134.85136.38136.85138.25
Gujarat Sidhee Cement35.3534.2834.8035.3835.9036.48
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.153.05147.71150.77152.00155.32156.81
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.222.8216.70219.60223.20226.00229.50
Gulf Oil Lubricants India Ltd.970.8958.09963.88972.32977.72985.79
Gulshan Polyols89.9584.3987.3789.4092.5294.69
GVK Power & Infrastructures Ltd.18.4518.2018.3518.3818.5518.60
Gyscoal Alloys7.957.537.757.928.158.32
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
H.E.G. Ltd.2098.21950.802039.002059.532157.402187.60
Hanung Toys and Textiles3.353.083.203.383.503.68
Harita Seating Systems945.3922.34934.18944.35956.42966.84
Harrisons Malayalam Ltd.100.293.9896.55101.63103.85108.58
Hathway Cable & Datacom Ltd.40.9540.0340.4541.0541.4542.02
Hatsun Agro Products Ltd.841.8817.39828.62844.38854.97870.09
Havell's India Ltd.550.0543.36546.07551.62553.92559.06
HB Stockholdings Ltd.52.147.7950.0251.8854.1856.09
HBL Power Systems Ltd.74.468.9572.0573.4076.7578.35
HCL Infosystems Ltd.57.852.1655.3756.7560.2261.86
HCL Technologies Ltd.888.45876.81882.82887.93894.08899.31
HDFC Bank Ltd.1868.351842.951855.301869.281881.401895.15
HDFC Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Fund2668.652633.082654.152659.882683.152691.08
HDFC Nifty ETF1069.341066.941067.741070.411070.941073.34
HDFC SENSEX ETF3450.03449.993450.003450.003450.003450.01
HDFC Standard Life Insurance Company Ltd.376.55371.07373.95376.18379.15381.48
Healthcare Global Enterprises Ltd.282.7271.76276.22285.38289.17297.66
Heidelberg Cement India Ltd.154.8151.06152.58155.75157.02159.96
Hercules Hoists Ltd.149.9145.28147.55150.00152.25154.68
Heritage Foods Ltd.825.0796.12806.75835.17843.25869.12
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.3813.83704.303763.003803.273864.603907.50
Hester Biosciences1922.81576.741778.021847.452067.582155.84
Hexa Tradex57.4555.0756.5056.8258.4058.88
Hexaware Technologies Ltd.337.1327.94332.98335.88341.22344.44
Hi-Tech Gears Limited565.9556.74560.42568.28571.38578.64
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd.364.0324.12348.05353.37379.95387.92
High Ground Enterprise Ltd.16.0514.9915.5316.0316.5817.09
Hikal Ltd.243.4239.92241.55243.70245.25247.32
HIL1401.951365.981382.201406.651421.701444.98
Hilton Metal Forging Ltd.40.8538.8139.8240.8741.8742.91
Himachal Futuristic Communications Ltd.29.929.0229.4529.9330.3530.82
Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd.158.9154.09156.12159.88161.67165.19
Himatsingka Seide Ltd.400.1374.95388.70396.97411.50420.55
Hind Rectifiers139.9127.52134.95136.60144.85147.33
Hindalco Industries Ltd.268.65264.58266.65268.55270.65272.58
Hinduja Global Solutions899.6878.33887.50903.50911.70926.72
Hinduja Ventures774.75745.00758.00779.75791.50812.00
Hindustan Composites535.45519.98526.95537.48543.95553.97
Hindustan Construction Co. Ltd.41.940.6041.1042.3042.7043.80
Hindustan Copper Ltd.92.990.8491.7293.2894.0895.54
Hindustan Media Ventures251.35244.18248.00250.72254.70257.58
Hindustan Motors Ltd8.157.837.958.258.358.63
Hindustan Oil Exploration Co. Ltd.135.85132.87134.15136.42137.55139.67
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.430.5424.72427.75430.13433.25435.72
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.1348.11333.621341.151347.331355.051361.43
Hindustan Zinc Ltd.307.0302.06304.22307.82309.78313.16
Hindusthan National Glass and Industries153.95142.00147.30155.75160.60168.60
Hisar Metal Industries Ltd.100.7596.9099.10100.02102.40103.50
Hitech Plast183.25177.88180.95182.22185.55187.08
HMT Ltd.40.6538.8139.7840.5341.5242.31
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Honda Siel Power Products Ltd.1516.051445.681481.151515.281550.951585.27
Honeywell Automation India Ltd.19660.319124.7719328.1519832.0019992.4520453.37
Hotel Leelaventure Ltd.20.7518.3819.5520.7821.9523.17
Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd.81.379.8480.6281.1581.9882.54
Housing Development and Infrastructure Ltd.59.0557.2958.2258.9059.8860.59
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.1713.21694.911704.731711.421721.681728.81
HOV Services349.2328.45340.90343.67357.50361.65
HPL Electric & Power141.9135.84138.98141.62144.82147.54
HSIL Ltd.515.8503.82509.40516.90522.20529.42
HT Media Ltd.97.1595.9296.4597.3897.8598.73
Hubtown123.35121.09121.98124.00124.73126.59
I T C Ltd.264.15261.64262.97263.93265.32266.34
ICICI Bank Ltd.318.15311.32315.25316.78321.05322.92
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.786.4767.44778.18783.05794.63800.34
ICICI PMF Nifty ETF - Growth107.95105.98106.95107.98108.95109.98
ICICI Prudential Gold Exchange Traded Fund262.2259.35260.70262.40263.70265.35
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company394.25391.80392.80394.85395.70397.60
ICICI Prudential MF CNX 100 ETF114.91114.23114.61114.81115.21115.43
ICICI Prudential Midcap Select iWIN ET78.1176.8077.4178.2478.8179.60
ICRA Ltd.3879.453831.673852.253888.283906.653940.48
ICSA (India) Limited2.952.312.682.833.223.41
IDBI Gold Exchange Traded Fund2750.02536.252656.502714.332843.502910.25
Idea Cellular Ltd.101.998.64100.48101.35103.33104.34
IDFC Bank Ltd.55.0554.4654.7255.1355.3755.76
IDFC Ltd.60.4559.4559.8560.7261.0561.85
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
IDFC Mutual Fund - IDFC Nifty ETF104.4103.87104.04104.64104.76105.29
IFB Agro Industries921.75887.38902.75926.58940.75963.38
IFB Industries Ltd.1381.351347.961362.871386.101399.821421.86
IFCI Ltd.27.7526.1927.0227.6028.4729.09
IG Petrochemicals776.1742.02760.75771.60791.45803.43
Igarashi Motors895.05879.02886.70895.95903.40912.42
IIFL Holdings Ltd.635.35618.26625.73638.23644.98656.76
IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd.33.8531.3632.5833.9335.1236.46
IL&FS Transportation Networks Ltd.85.3580.7883.2084.9887.5089.38
ILandFS Engineering and Construction Company55.953.2054.7055.5057.1058.00
IMP Powers125.1120.01122.58125.05127.62130.11
Ind-Swift9.99.029.559.6710.2510.42
Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd.67.1562.1565.1565.8269.1570.15
India Cements Ltd.185.3179.98182.85184.73187.75189.77
India Glycols Ltd.456.5440.67447.95458.20465.05474.88
India Motor Parts and Accessories1108.751031.621063.651126.181153.851212.02
India Nippon Electricals1130.751105.881119.751126.921141.751149.88
Indiabulls Housing Finance1199.61178.051189.901196.731209.301216.85
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd.228.1217.20223.20226.63233.00236.80
Indiabulls Ventures267.0262.58264.25268.43269.75273.57
Indiabulls Wholesale Services234.7227.35230.70235.57238.70243.35
Indian Bank388.25383.54385.68388.83390.82393.84
Indian Card Clothing205.3193.96200.12203.98210.48214.66
Indian Energy Exchange Ltd.1601.251564.521581.851604.021620.651642.12
Indian Hotels Co. Ltd.119.75118.06118.82119.97120.67121.76
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Indian Hume Pipe Company452.4438.08445.95450.50458.85463.88
Indian Metals & Ferro Alloys Ltd.646.0631.79638.52646.98653.47661.69
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.409.95400.79405.28410.20414.62419.49
Indian Overseas Bank 22.3522.1822.2522.3822.4522.58
Indian Terrain Fashions214.9208.96211.52215.98218.28222.46
Indo Count Industries118.95115.78117.15119.52120.75122.98
Indo Rama Synthetics Ltd.45.1541.5443.5244.6746.7748.04
Indo Tech Transformers Limited220.1212.80216.60219.70223.60226.80
Indo Thai Securities77.562.6170.8375.4584.1889.31
Indo-National900.75875.88887.75902.25913.75927.88
Indoco Remedies291.55277.07284.95289.85298.15303.48
Indosolar Ltd.9.08.458.758.939.259.45
Indowind Energy Limited9.659.159.459.529.859.95
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.330.55323.96327.12330.90333.98337.66
Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd.53.052.1452.5752.9853.4253.84
IndusInd Bank Ltd.1664.21639.431653.451659.831674.951682.43
Industrial Dev Bank of India21.9520.8521.3522.0822.5523.25
Industrial Development Bank of India Ltd.60.4558.3859.5560.0861.3561.97
Industrial Investment Trust119.0111.88115.15119.77122.85127.27
INEOS Styrolution India Ltd.1072.551045.371059.951069.921085.151095.77
Infibeam Incorporation165.6159.50162.40166.00168.80172.30
Infinite Computer Sol.(India) Ltd.278.55265.64273.12275.80283.98287.34
Info Edge (India) Ltd.1276.651255.741264.821280.301288.481303.04
Infosys Ltd.1035.61015.421026.351033.371044.851052.43
Ingersoll Rand (India) Ltd.805.5792.47798.65806.40812.35819.88
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Inox Leisure Ltd.290.2287.71288.62291.08291.77294.01
Inox Wind Ltd.145.5143.16144.08146.18146.92148.86
Insecticides India818.2800.35808.70819.73827.70838.35
Intellect Design Arena Ltd.175.4165.54171.08173.78179.72182.84
Interglobe Aviation1201.951163.201184.101197.881219.801234.60
International Paper APPM322.05312.96317.03323.33327.08333.06
Intrasoft Technologies821.45800.20810.10823.38832.80845.60
Inventure Growth and Securities13.012.3812.6513.1013.3513.77
IOL Chemicals and Pharmaceuticals78.9576.7277.9578.6579.9580.72
Ipca Laboratories Ltd.597.0585.59590.73598.52603.28610.69
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.234.95228.15231.65234.68238.25241.35
ISMT Limited16.414.5915.6715.9217.1217.49
ITD Cementation India214.1206.36210.62213.05217.58220.26
ITI Ltd.137.3134.40135.60137.97139.00141.20
IVP Ltd206.45197.15201.40207.52211.50217.35
IVRCL Ltd.5.154.664.885.235.435.76
IZMO Ltd.76.1572.9374.1577.1878.1580.92
J Kumar Infraprojects319.35312.14315.63319.67323.08327.04
J.B. Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.320.95315.11317.82321.50324.07327.61
Jagran Prakashan Ltd.177.85172.18175.35176.95180.35182.18
Jagsonpal Pharmaceuticals37.5536.6037.0037.7538.1038.80
Jai Balaji Industries Limited26.0524.0825.2525.5526.8527.28
Jai Corp Ltd.179.85169.55175.05178.92184.65188.75
Jain Irrigation Systems (DVR)76.174.0875.2075.8077.0077.68
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.128.75124.64126.83128.40130.68132.34
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd.19.817.6618.8219.5520.7721.56
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.7.156.716.937.177.387.61
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.78.276.7677.4278.3578.9879.86
Jamna Auto Industries82.7572.0277.4582.5888.0593.23
Jay Bharat Maruti Ltd.588.45576.22581.45590.82595.45604.22
Jay Shree Tea & Industries Ltd.114.35110.30112.40114.15116.30118.10
Jayant Agro Organics Ltd.382.15373.88378.00382.18386.30390.48
Jayaswal Neco Industries Ltd.7.557.067.237.777.888.36
Jaypee Infratech Ltd.16.014.7615.3816.0216.6217.26
JBF Industries Ltd.236.65225.15230.40237.98242.90250.15
JBM Auto562.05548.66554.22565.07569.88579.96
Jenson and Nicholson7.356.867.127.307.587.76
Jet Airways (India) Ltd.822.3734.50785.20804.17859.40882.90
Jet Freight Logistics Ltd.118.8118.80118.80118.80118.80118.80
JHS Svendgaard Laboratories Ltd.73.6571.4672.5273.7374.7875.96
Jindal Cotex9.58.619.089.459.9210.31
Jindal Drilling & Industries Ltd.164.25155.02160.05163.15168.45171.83
JINDAL PHOTO LTD.75.572.5074.0075.5077.0078.50
Jindal Poly Films Ltd.418.95393.76407.68415.43430.22438.86
Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company72.770.0171.5872.1273.8274.51
Jindal Saw Ltd.134.25119.89128.08131.57140.42144.59
Jindal Stainless (Hisar) Ltd.231.35218.62224.65232.25238.05245.42
Jindal Stainless Ltd.109.65107.26108.32110.00110.98112.56
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd.192.65180.90187.50190.72197.80201.50
Jindal Worldwide573.15516.58539.15588.38607.15652.58
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
JK Cement Limited1084.31062.401072.801085.771095.801108.40
JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.439.65430.15433.80442.58445.50453.55
JK Paper Ltd.141.55136.79138.88142.33144.23147.49
JK Tyre & Industries Ltd146.95141.55144.50146.28149.40151.35
JM Financial Ltd.150.25146.62148.15151.02152.35155.02
JMC Projects (India)631.85606.74618.18634.83645.53661.44
JMT Auto Ltd.4.954.734.854.925.055.13
Jocil192.1180.53187.40189.20196.80199.32
Johnson Controls-Hitachi Air Conditioning India Ltd.2628.82574.522599.152635.502658.452693.12
JSW Energy Ltd. 91.4587.8189.9390.6792.9893.91
JSW Holdings Ltd.1793.151734.451762.301797.151824.001857.85
JSW Steel Ltd.267.4262.25265.10266.67269.70271.45
Jubilant Industries261.45251.73256.45261.82266.45271.72
Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd.768.3752.90760.80767.77775.80782.90
Jubliant Foodworks Limited1782.11745.151764.451779.901799.751815.75
Jullundur Motor Agency Delhi258.35248.74253.23259.20263.48269.24
Just Dial Ltd.523.8479.22505.35513.57542.25553.03
JVL Agro Industries24.3522.6923.5824.2025.1225.79
Jyothy Laboratories Limit386.9381.70384.00387.70389.80393.30
Jyoti Structures Ltd.10.910.1810.5510.8711.2511.58
Kabra Extrusion Technik132.85125.36129.48131.87136.23138.86
Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.726.35710.68719.35724.12733.35738.68
Kakatiya Cements410.1399.30404.60410.37415.60421.30
Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.495.05467.56483.08490.33507.03515.46
Kalyani Forge346.35341.18343.35347.45349.35353.17
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Kalyani Investment Company2734.32225.022514.552641.272954.053104.02
Kalyani Steels412.0363.04391.68400.92432.32444.34
Kamat Hotels (India)124.5120.91122.42125.25126.58129.21
Kamdhenu Ltd.221.05208.78214.55222.02227.55234.77
Kanani Industries10.08.969.4710.0210.5211.06
Kanoria Chemicals and Industries98.7596.8497.5899.3399.92101.54
Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd.561.95537.89551.23558.47572.68580.79
Karma Energy41.839.6540.9041.3342.7043.25
Karnataka Bank Ltd.152.65150.32151.65152.22153.65154.32
Karur Vysya Bank Ltd.121.3118.69119.73122.02122.88124.99
Karuturi Global 1.851.851.851.851.851.85
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.568.35547.70559.80563.62576.90581.90
Kavveri Telecom Products11.9510.6511.2012.2212.7013.65
Kaya947.2924.90937.40943.60957.00964.10
KCP Ltd.141.3134.52137.85141.47144.75148.33
KCP Sugar Ind Corp36.734.8635.7236.8537.6838.76
KDDL Ltd.335.6325.49330.67335.25340.52345.19
Kec International Ltd.368.4358.51362.28371.55374.52383.01
KEI Industries Ltd.360.35353.21356.28361.70364.42369.51
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.100.196.1197.72101.12102.48105.61
Kernex Microsystems (India)45.0542.0243.6044.8846.5047.82
Kesar Enterprises64.9562.6063.8064.8866.1067.20
Kesar Terminals and Infrastructure180.95177.16178.67181.97183.22186.26
Kesoram Industries Ltd.138.7136.64137.47139.22139.92141.54
Kewal Kiran Clothing Limited1876.51822.621844.251890.671908.751951.62
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Khadim India Ltd.660.9654.00656.60663.17665.20671.20
Khandwala Securities Ltd.29.7527.4228.2030.7831.3033.62
Kilitch Drugs (India)90.785.8888.5590.0092.8594.48
Kingfa Science & Technology (India) Ltd.823.35806.05813.50826.55833.20845.45
Kiri Industries Ltd.522.9508.70514.80525.57531.00541.10
Kirloskar Brothers326.7314.75319.30330.50334.10344.35
Kirloskar Electric Company Limited 47.345.7946.3747.7548.2249.49
Kirloskar Industries1510.851422.111465.321513.931556.371604.21
Kirloskar Oil Engines416.3368.99389.78423.95442.83475.09
Kitex Garments305.25296.88300.75306.08309.75314.88
KM Sugar Mills19.1518.5418.8219.2019.4819.84
KNR Constructions341.15295.21322.02330.90360.28371.71
Kohinoor Foods Ltd.73.4571.5972.4273.7074.4775.69
Kokuyo Camlin139.4131.72135.25140.23143.55148.33
Kolte - Patil Developers358.75343.31350.33360.63367.18377.01
Kopran68.565.8666.8869.3270.1272.36
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1016.251001.411009.421014.671023.081028.71
Kotak Mahindra MF - Kotak Banking ETF - Div260.47258.89259.54260.84261.40262.61
Kotak Mahindra MF - Kotak PSU Bank ETF380.06375.78377.56381.02382.56385.78
Kotak Mahindra MF Nifty ETF106.24105.73106.02106.13106.46106.59
Kotak Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Fund253.95251.40252.75253.75255.15256.20
Kotak NV 20 ETF - Regular Plan49.5343.0646.0550.1853.0156.98
Kothari Petrochem31.2529.5630.3831.3332.1233.06
Kothari Sugars and Chemicals20.2519.0619.7220.0720.7821.16
KPIT Technologies Ltd.170.9167.79169.18171.35172.63174.69
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
KPR Mill780.4763.86772.23780.15788.58796.56
KRBL Ltd.610.2600.85605.70609.73614.70618.85
Krebs Biochemicals & Industries120.75117.06119.28119.77122.23122.96
Kridhan Infra Ltd.125.75114.40120.40124.88131.10135.80
KSB Pumps Ltd.892.85876.39882.82897.63902.88916.49
KSK Energy Ventures Ltd11.1510.4610.8710.9711.4211.56
KSS Ltd.0.20.1370.1750.1830.2250.238
Kwality Ltd.111.05103.60108.00109.25114.10115.80
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.179.45177.27178.45179.22180.45181.28
L&T Technology Services973.6953.18961.15979.57986.051002.98
La Opala RG615.1598.25604.90619.83625.30639.05
Lakshmi Energy & Foods Ltd.36.0532.0534.4035.1237.7038.65
Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.5936.45751.585852.955912.506019.856085.38
Lakshmi Precision Screws45.442.3244.1544.6346.6547.32
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd.145.8143.71144.62146.15146.98148.41
Lambodhara Textile73.7571.5772.7073.6574.8075.77
Lanco Infratech Ltd.1.21.141.181.181.221.24
Landmark Property Development Company4.94.404.704.775.105.20
Larsen & Toubro Infotech1060.551017.781037.551064.851083.551109.78
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.1269.71250.231260.851267.331278.551285.63
Laurus Labs Ltd.545.2534.79538.47549.25551.92561.69
LG Balakrishnan and Brothers1089.251060.381071.751097.421106.751130.38
Libas Designs Ltd.138.9111.52127.95131.60149.85155.33
Liberty Shoes Ltd.249.1245.63247.05249.93251.15253.82
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.568.9562.89565.57569.75572.22576.19
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
LIC Nomura MF ETF Nifty 50108.05107.99108.02108.03108.07108.09
Linc Pen and Plastics342.3332.53337.85341.13346.75350.32
Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd.240.4227.95234.90238.47245.90249.95
Linde India Ltd.527.05516.28520.55530.02533.55542.28
Liquid Bees999.99999.98999.981000.001000.001000.02
Lloyd Electric and Engineering Ltd295.9286.36290.47297.65301.32308.06
Lloyds Steels Industries2.12.102.102.102.102.10
LML9.28.268.779.089.629.96
Lokesh Machines74.471.8672.8275.2275.9878.16
Lovable Lingerie236.2231.28233.85235.90238.55240.67
LT Foods Ltd.84.281.9482.8884.7285.5287.24
Lumax Auto Technologies804.65770.58788.15803.22821.15836.58
Lumax Industries Ltd2124.452069.982097.952122.482150.952175.98
Lupin Ltd.872.2859.24866.18870.98878.22883.34
Lux Industries Ltd.1512.451491.251501.701512.851523.201534.25
Lycos Internet Ltd.5.955.205.605.886.306.60
Lyka Labs60.258.1859.0560.5761.3562.78
Lypsa Gems and Jewellery36.9534.6835.7537.1238.1539.47
Maan Aluminium143.2138.80140.70144.00145.70148.80
Madhav Marbles and Granites68.065.2566.7567.6769.2570.25
Madhucon Projects Limited33.532.1232.6533.9334.3535.53
Madras Fertilizers45.543.6144.4345.8546.5847.91
Magma Fincorp Ltd.165.05160.65162.80165.18167.30169.65
Magnum Ventures15.2513.6914.5215.1015.9716.59
Mahamaya Steel Industries75.172.6873.8575.2076.3577.68
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Mahanagar Gas Ltd1114.151101.611106.631117.501121.681131.71
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.24.8523.4524.2024.7225.5026.05
Maharashtra Scooters2805.752733.192773.882794.002837.622860.69
Maharashtra Seamless Ltd.508.8491.71499.83509.95517.78527.61
Maheshwari Logistics Ltd.192.3188.84190.68192.02193.92195.34
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.476.05465.30470.70475.98481.40486.70
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.741.55729.19734.92742.73748.18755.69
Mahindra CIE Automotive Ltd.259.65241.36250.68259.20268.62277.26
Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd.340.3334.90337.80339.77342.80344.90
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd.468.1463.11465.12469.38471.08475.01
Mahindra Logistics Ltd.447.9438.98442.90449.33452.90458.98
Maithan Alloys801.4777.64790.18799.65812.62822.54
Majesco Ltd.525.5507.90516.60525.77534.40543.50
Malu Paper Mills44.242.2043.1044.4745.3046.60
Man Industries (India)135.9123.48130.75133.07141.05144.08
Man Infraconstruction Ltd.72.868.4770.7572.5074.8576.68
Manaksia72.7570.2071.3073.2274.2076.00
Manaksia Aluminium Company Ltd.15.714.6015.1015.8316.3017.00
Manaksia Coated Metals & Industries Ltd.19.616.6518.0519.8021.1522.85
Manaksia Steels Ltd.40.037.8239.0539.6340.9541.62
MANALI PETROCHEMICALS LTD 38.7537.8938.2239.0039.2839.99
Manappuram Finance Limited117.25112.94115.12117.17119.38121.44
Mandhana Industries8.557.868.288.378.838.96
Mangalam Cement Ltd.352.2341.35346.30353.47358.10364.95
Mangalam Drugs & Organics186.55180.84183.77186.33189.32191.94
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Mangalam Timber Products Ltd.45.5542.3443.9245.6047.1848.84
Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd. 81.7578.6679.9282.5083.5885.96
Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd.131.15125.14128.58130.00133.73135.44
Manpasand Beverages Ltd.432.35424.92427.85434.45436.85442.92
Manugraph Industries59.5554.0356.9059.2562.2064.62
Maral Overseas47.544.8146.0847.7248.9350.51
Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd.578.25564.75570.30581.45586.20596.55
Marico Ltd.318.85314.64316.98318.23320.73322.14
Marksans Pharma 39.038.1138.5239.0839.4840.01
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.9679.09536.009604.609686.739753.409833.60
Mas Financial Services Ltd.623.05613.19617.12625.70628.98636.89
Mastek Ltd.389.1380.34384.08390.82394.12400.44
Matrimony.com Ltd.948.95916.90934.90943.68963.00973.10
Mawana Sugars87.4583.9485.5887.7789.3291.44
Max Financial Services Ltd.586.85574.25579.30590.18594.40604.45
Max India126.85123.11124.93127.00128.78130.81
Max Ventures and Industries Ltd.97.595.5196.3297.9898.68100.21
Mayur Uniquoters Ltd.512.7499.04505.83512.82519.58526.54
Mazda414.45366.01393.63405.40435.28449.31
MBL Infrastructures26.625.2425.9826.4527.2227.74
McDowell Holdings48.6544.3946.6848.2350.6252.29
McLeod Russel India Ltd.208.75204.56206.88208.17210.62212.06
Mcnally Bharat Engineering59.156.0057.8058.4360.4061.20
Megasoft13.713.0913.4213.6213.9714.19
Meghmani Organics Ltd.109.35107.15108.10109.75110.60112.15
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Menon Bearings97.5593.4695.4397.7799.68101.96
Mercator Ltd.38.136.0437.1837.8239.0339.74
Merck Ltd.1315.11262.491285.071325.021345.121382.59
Metalyst Forgings Ltd.32.731.6032.1032.8333.3034.00
Metkore Alloys Industries3.653.213.483.533.823.91
MIC Electronics Limited9.48.989.159.509.659.98
Minda Corporation218.8185.72204.35213.23233.25243.52
Minda Industries1287.751245.121263.251296.251312.251343.12
Mindteck (India) Ltd.72.6570.8671.6872.8773.6274.76
MindTree Ltd.598.45584.16591.72597.33605.18611.06
MINI_NIFTY10982.010913.5510952.3010969.9311011.7011032.35
Mirc Electronics Ltd.61.459.1660.0262.0862.7764.66
Mirza International Ltd.158.6155.53156.65159.70160.55163.32
MM Forgings1169.851137.001152.901171.251186.801204.80
MMTC Ltd.71.470.4970.8271.7271.9872.79
Mohit Industries47.445.9546.5547.7348.2549.35
MOIL Ltd.240.1233.05236.75239.63243.45246.45
Mold Tek Technologies70.164.7667.8269.0572.3873.86
Mold-Tek Packaging332.4324.64328.78331.72336.02339.14
Momai Apparels Ltd.156.3149.42152.15158.20160.45166.03
Monnet Ispat and Energy Ltd.30.029.7529.9029.9330.1030.15
Monsanto India Ltd.2459.152430.822441.652468.052476.652500.82
Monte Carlo Fashions590.3578.69584.77589.55595.82600.79
Morarjee Textiles58.5552.0655.7257.4361.3863.36
Morepen Laboratories Ltd.41.537.0939.7340.3543.2844.19
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Moser Baer India Ltd.4.53.974.254.474.754.98
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd.375.3370.96372.83376.12377.78380.86
Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd.1498.851443.021467.151508.951530.551569.82
99.8397.3898.46100.22101.20102.87
22.0621.0621.5122.1822.6023.24
456.03439.52448.63453.74463.43469.12
Motor and General Finance39.636.9838.5538.9040.6541.18
MphasiS Ltd.723.85708.71714.02729.87733.68748.01
MPS Ltd659.1641.85650.30659.57667.90677.05
MRF Ltd.74062.071356.0072892.0073574.0075232.0076036.00
MRO-TEK46.145.9846.0546.0746.1546.18
MSP Steel & Power21.2519.1220.2021.2222.3023.33
MT Educare64.360.2862.0564.9366.5569.28
Mukand88.2584.4985.9389.4390.5893.79
Mukand Engineers48.6547.3147.8748.9349.4250.41
Mukta Arts Ltd 104.65100.82102.55105.15106.75109.23
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.946.9933.48938.75950.73955.05966.07
Munjal Auto Industries87.2582.8885.1587.0289.3591.27
Munjal Showa Ltd.282.15275.64278.42283.40285.87290.54
Murudeshwar Ceramics48.9547.7148.2249.2349.6850.61
Music Broadcast Ltd.375.1362.55368.10377.03382.10390.55
Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.622.0602.25609.50629.00634.50652.25
Muthoot Finance463.85452.38457.50465.48470.20477.77
NaAgarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd.644.4631.06636.97646.42651.82660.76
Naga Dhunseri Group Ltd.1701.251699.621700.601700.821701.901702.23
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Nagarjuna Fertilizers and Chemicals Ltd.18.716.5617.7818.3219.6320.26
Nagarjuna Oil Refinery4.053.793.924.034.174.29
Nagreeka Exports43.242.0042.5043.4743.9044.80
Nahar Capital and Financial Services185.3151.42171.75176.27198.85205.63
Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd.107.85101.65105.00107.18110.70113.05
Nahar Poly Films66.160.2763.5065.2768.7070.68
Nahar Spinning Mills Ltd.124.45116.35120.50124.18128.40132.15
Nakoda0.40.3000.3500.4000.4500.500
Nalwa Sons Investment1457.251384.501427.801438.781486.701502.30
NaMEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd.98.0593.2195.5298.33100.57103.31
Nandan Denim158.2154.58155.85159.63160.55163.97
Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd298.75295.62297.25298.58300.25301.62
Natco Pharma Ltd.974.95962.22967.95976.65981.95990.22
Nath Bio-Genes466.1450.75459.40463.50472.80477.55
National Aluminium Co. Ltd.82.581.3681.8382.7883.1884.06
National Fertilizers Ltd.69.8565.9668.1269.2771.5772.86
National Steel & Agro Industries43.240.2641.4843.8844.9347.16
Nava Bharat Ventures Ltd.149.05146.01147.38149.47150.73152.71
Navin Fluorine International Ltd.869.45793.41836.93854.80901.98923.51
Navkar Corporation Ltd.189.55186.31187.58190.50191.52194.21
Navneet Education159.0156.16157.38159.55160.62162.66
NBCC (India) Ltd.251.65238.65245.35251.12257.95263.85
NBI Industrial Finance Company Ltd.1604.11311.481487.051526.071721.151779.67
NCC Ltd.134.65129.83132.45134.08136.85138.63
NCL Industries251.8247.15249.30252.27254.30257.15
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
NDTV Ltd.50.647.1949.2249.7251.9852.69
Nectar Lifesciences37.0535.5136.3236.9337.7838.41
Nelcast97.294.4995.7297.5298.68100.39
NELCO Ltd.125.8120.85122.70127.47128.90133.25
Nesco Ltd528.0519.75523.50529.00532.50537.75
Nestle India Ltd.7828.57744.317778.927848.457878.077942.61
Network18 Media & Investments Ltd.59.557.1458.1859.8860.8262.44
Neueon Towers Ltd.4.54.104.304.504.704.90
Neuland Laboratories871.3855.15862.30873.77880.30891.15
Next Mediaworks Ltd.18.617.5117.9218.9519.2820.21
NHPC LIMITED31.730.1831.0031.5332.4032.97
NIIT Ltd.99.396.1097.7599.17100.85102.30
NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD635.7618.58626.35637.80645.05655.98
Nila Infrastructures Ltd.28.2527.0427.6328.3028.8829.54
Nilkamal Ltd.1840.051812.211823.321847.531856.771879.11
Nitco114.4107.41111.13113.82117.68120.51
Nitesh Estates11.7511.2611.4811.8312.0212.36
Nitin Fire Protection Industries Ltd.6.96.546.736.887.087.24
Nitin Spinners116.9108.14112.78116.22121.02124.64
NLC India Ltd.106.75105.52106.15106.72107.35107.92
NMDC Ltd.140.4132.55137.20138.47143.60145.35
NOCIL Ltd. 184.6175.71180.03184.95189.18194.01
Noida-Toll Bridge Co. Ltd.13.1512.7412.9213.2013.3813.64
North Eastern Carrying Corporation Ltd.34.1532.0133.0334.3035.2836.51
NRB Bearings Ltd.175.95162.29170.17173.13181.72185.39
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
NRB Industrial Bearings29.1528.5828.8029.3229.5029.97
NTPC Ltd.178.45174.98176.65178.62180.25182.17
NUCLEUS SOFTWARE EXPORTS520.9506.72513.25522.40528.55537.32
Oberoi Realty Ltd.473.6465.76469.53474.02477.68482.06
OCL INDIA LTD1516.951441.891474.581529.871559.321611.39
OCL Iron and Steel3.93.723.803.934.004.12
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.193.7189.86191.48194.52195.92198.76
Oil Country Tubular51.647.6849.8551.0353.3554.68
Oil India Ltd.357.4350.55353.35359.07361.45366.75
OM Metals Infraprojects64.963.4564.0565.2365.7566.85
Omax Autos Ltd.89.4584.5487.1888.9791.7393.64
Omaxe Ltd.230.2226.97228.55230.30231.85233.58
Omkar Speciality Chemicals73.2570.8871.8073.9574.7076.68
Onelife Capital Advisors25.123.9224.3525.5325.8526.92
OnMobile Global Limited59.558.1958.7859.6860.2361.09
Onward Technologies133.55130.61131.73134.50135.38137.91
OPTO CIRCUITS (I) LTD.9.258.909.059.329.459.70
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.4009.43961.833986.454007.174032.354053.63
Orbit Exports164.3150.08158.25161.47170.35174.27
Orchid Pharma Ltd.18.518.0018.2018.6318.8019.20
Oricon Enterprises Ltd.61.559.4060.2062.1762.8064.60
Orient Abrasives56.050.8053.1556.6758.8562.20
Orient Bell317.65307.74313.32315.97321.97325.04
Orient Cement Ltd.168.9162.26166.02167.72171.77173.76
Orient Green Power Company Ltd.11.058.8010.1010.5812.0012.60
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.133.8130.54132.22133.65135.38136.84
Orient Refractories168.75158.66162.92170.83174.58181.96
Oriental Bank of Commerce124.15121.61122.78124.43125.53127.11
Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd1247.61205.241224.181253.581271.021298.94
Oriental Hotels Ltd.41.7538.6540.1042.0243.4045.25
Orissa Minerals Development Company Ltd.1950.951922.941935.931953.671965.981983.04
Ortel Communications33.028.8531.0532.6734.9536.65
Ortin Laboratories Ltd.33.1524.1529.3031.4237.0039.55
Oswal Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.38.336.9437.4738.6839.1240.24
Page Industries24683.924065.8224375.4524682.3324992.3525299.62
Palred Technologies Ltd.93.0588.2890.5593.3595.5598.28
Panacea Biotec Ltd.238.9234.36236.18240.12241.62245.26
Panama Petrochem257.3248.65252.30259.10262.30268.65
Panoramic Universal9.38.268.839.189.7810.16
Paper Products Ltd.356.9348.52352.95356.27360.85364.32
Parabolic Drugs8.458.128.258.558.658.93
Parag Milk Foods Ltd.295.7287.56291.32296.52300.08305.06
Parenteral Drugs (India)20.018.4519.3019.8020.7021.25
Parsvnath Developer Ltd.30.629.1829.7530.9731.4532.58
Patel Engineering Ltd.77.9576.6477.1878.2778.7279.74
Patel Integrated Logistics81.2577.5579.6080.7282.9084.15
Patspin India30.428.0229.0530.8331.7533.42
PBA Infrastructure20.2518.8519.5020.3821.0021.85
PC Jeweller Ltd.463.15436.80452.30456.95474.00480.20
PDS Multinational Fashions297.2288.25292.30298.33302.10307.85
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Pearl Global Industries142.55139.73141.25142.25143.85144.92
Pearl Polymers35.2530.6932.8835.5037.6240.19
Peninsula Land Ltd. 34.4533.1433.6834.7735.2236.24
Pennar Engineered Building Systems Ltd.99.797.7398.8599.33100.55101.13
Pennar Industries Ltd.67.965.9266.9567.8068.8569.73
Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce Company Ltd.304.25289.88297.75302.42310.75315.88
Persistent Systems Ltd.692.4632.64667.03680.38717.78734.14
Petron Engineering Construction147.7131.08141.05143.27154.35157.67
Petronet LNG Ltd.254.15250.82252.65253.72255.65256.82
Pfizer Ltd.2049.32023.152037.702045.372060.902069.55
Phillips Carbon Black Ltd.982.0948.81966.92977.95997.071009.11
Phoenix Mills Ltd.599.65584.53590.75603.22608.55620.12
PI Industries Limited956.1939.61946.72959.12965.47977.11
Pidilite Industries Ltd.926.6878.28898.25937.77954.95991.68
Pil Italica Lifestyle Ltd.14.3513.2613.8714.1714.8215.16
Pilani Investment and Industries Corporation Ltd.3054.152908.342995.833015.273112.483141.64
Pincon Spirit Ltd.34.433.5233.9534.4334.8535.32
Pioneer Distilleries201.55180.02191.05200.85212.05222.02
Pioneer Embroideries38.3537.5137.8238.6338.8839.61
Piramal Enterprises2888.652851.292866.282898.502911.032940.79
Pitti Laminations105.398.75101.85105.77108.75112.55
Plastiblends India243.9237.98240.50245.07247.30251.58
PNB Gilts Ltd.46.8545.7446.1847.1747.5348.44
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.1334.851319.921325.851338.951343.851355.93
PNC Infratech Ltd.217.2199.94208.08218.52226.32236.44
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Pochiraju Industries4.954.694.824.935.085.19
Poddar Pigments Ltd.301.6290.61296.12301.55307.08312.51
Pokarna223.45198.17211.50221.62235.40245.98
Polaris Consulting & Services Ltd.395.25380.45388.00394.85402.50409.45
Poly Medicure275.95267.59271.82275.80280.07284.09
Polyplex Corporation557.5552.50555.00557.50560.00562.50
Ponni Sugars (Erode)179.4174.10176.00181.40182.80187.70
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.122.25119.65121.00122.12123.50124.65
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.202.45199.72201.05202.55203.85205.32
Power Mech Projects Ltd.736.55708.52720.05743.18753.05774.53
PPAP Automotive633.7615.01625.48630.72641.93647.91
Prabhat Dairy Ltd.228.9221.16224.68229.85233.13238.06
Praj Industries Ltd.110.3107.25108.50111.03112.10114.45
Prajay Engineers Syndicate14.6513.2214.0514.3515.2515.63
Prakash Constrowell7.257.257.257.257.257.25
Prakash Industries Ltd.178.4172.80175.40178.93181.40184.80
Prataap Snacks Ltd.1252.41217.211230.081265.021274.731306.51
Pratibha Industries Ltd.7.157.157.157.157.157.15
Precision Camshafts Ltd.129.75118.95124.80128.55134.70138.75
Precision Wires India277.25267.75271.30280.45283.20291.55
Precot Meridian99.993.0595.95101.30103.85108.85
Premier32.231.0931.5832.3832.8333.59
Premier Explosives Ltd. 435.1422.49427.67438.08442.52452.19
Pressman Advertising82.8578.3680.6282.8085.0887.26
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.300.7293.45297.05300.77304.35308.05
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Prime Focus Limited122.6108.20116.60119.40128.60132.20
Prime Securities Ltd.61.657.6259.6061.6363.6065.62
Prism Cement Ltd.115.65113.90114.60116.12116.70118.10
Pritish Nandy Communications Ltd.25.023.5624.2225.1525.7826.66
Procter & Gamble Hygiene & Health Care Ltd.9443.49348.159396.459441.609490.359535.95
Prozone Intu Properties Ltd.75.072.1473.5774.9876.4277.84
PSL Ltd.4.053.363.724.004.374.66
PSP Projects Ltd.520.5503.81510.12525.92530.88545.31
PTC India Financial Services Ltd.36.936.4536.7036.8337.1037.25
PTC India Ltd.117.25115.54116.42117.17118.08118.84
PTL Enterprises58.9555.1256.9559.1860.9563.12
Pudumjee Industries12.011.7011.8012.1312.2012.50
Pudumjee Paper Products Ltd.28.6527.5128.0228.8029.2830.01
Pudumjee Pulp and Paper Mills29.928.6429.2230.0230.5731.34
Punj Lloyd Ltd.22.622.1622.3322.7522.8823.26
Punjab & Sind Bank48.347.0547.7048.2348.9049.45
PUNJAB CHEM & CROP PROTECTION 452.45419.35436.70450.32468.20482.35
Punjab National Bank174.3170.91172.63174.25175.98177.61
Puravankara Projects Ltd.176.1169.09172.58176.15179.62183.19
PVP Ventures Ltd.8.46.597.687.929.139.49
PVR Limited1418.61373.861393.431426.081443.781474.56
Quantum Gold Fund -Exchange Traded Fund (ETF)1292.01275.551284.451290.201299.551305.75
Quess Corp Ltd1089.31049.841071.771083.421106.821119.94
Quick Heal Technologies Ltd.325.1278.26305.03316.18345.18358.56
R Systems International Ltd.47.9546.3847.2547.7248.6549.17
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
111.9111.02111.46111.91112.34112.78
53.5352.1952.9853.2154.0854.39
28.9727.2028.0828.9929.8630.76
Radha Madhav Corporation26.0524.8025.4026.1226.7027.40
Radico Khaitan Ltd290.5271.12282.20286.80298.80304.33
Rai Saheb Reckchand Mohota Spinning and Weaving416.75379.06401.12408.17432.38441.56
Rain Industries Ltd.361.8352.65357.20361.87366.40371.05
Rainbow Papers2.552.472.502.582.602.68
Raj Oil Mills Ltd.1.51.501.501.501.501.50
Raj Rayon Industries Ltd.0.350.2880.3250.3330.3750.388
Raj Television Network Ltd.59.958.2058.9060.3060.9062.20
Rajesh Exports Ltd.805.25796.81800.53806.60809.98815.71
Rajshree Sugars and Chemicals56.7555.0055.8056.9557.7058.80
Rallis India Ltd.257.85253.65255.55258.38260.15262.85
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd.213.5211.30212.20214.03214.80216.50
Ramco Industries Ltd.293.75284.19288.67294.53298.82304.49
Ramco Systems Ltd.533.7521.58526.85535.80540.55548.98
Ramkrishna Forgings823.8793.38806.45829.50841.15862.78
Ramky Infrastructure236.0229.56232.02238.02239.97245.46
Ramsarup Industries1.951.891.921.931.981.99
Rana Sugars6.856.556.706.857.007.15
Rane Brake Linings1173.81139.801156.401174.871191.201209.40
Rane Engine Valves640.6624.24632.18641.25649.03657.94
Rane Holdings2342.452241.242283.782363.972401.122475.94
Rane Madras751.1740.30744.60754.03757.60766.30
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.93.992.2192.8894.3894.9396.31
Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.1051.351023.961035.681056.631067.021086.66
RattanIndia Infrastructure Ltd.8.057.547.788.108.338.64
RattanIndia Power Ltd.8.558.208.358.628.759.00
Ravi Kumar Distilleries16.315.8016.1016.1716.5016.60
Raymond Ltd.1053.051018.591038.071047.031068.021078.49
RBL Bank517.1509.80513.60516.70520.60523.80
Redington (India) Ltd.181.2178.25179.60181.53182.80184.65
Refex Industries23.5522.4922.9823.6724.1324.79
Relaxo Footwears Ltd673.65651.84660.32680.10686.97705.14
Reliance Capital Ltd.519.1467.38497.25508.40540.95554.77
Reliance Communications Ltd.21.513.9818.1520.4024.8527.38
Reliance Defence and Engineering Ltd.45.540.8143.5344.5247.4848.71
Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd.537.4518.01528.53535.22546.28553.51
Reliance Industries Ltd.929.8908.41919.42928.95940.17949.91
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.539.85513.82528.45535.55551.25559.42
Reliance Nippon Life Asset Management Ltd.286.3277.21281.92285.85290.67294.71
Reliance Power Ltd.43.240.7442.1342.7844.2845.04
Religare Enterprises Ltd.72.068.3669.6273.4874.3877.86
Remsons Industries122.45110.06116.93120.67127.98132.16
Renaissance Jewellery Ltd.345.9310.05327.25347.83364.55384.65
Repco Home Finance Ltd.679.3663.94670.42682.48688.18699.44
Repro India803.9774.30790.10801.23817.70829.50
Responsive Industries41.8540.1140.7842.4042.9344.41
Revathi CP Equipment736.4685.74711.42735.45761.38785.64
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Rico Auto Industries Ltd.103.9597.41101.18102.63106.73108.51
Rollatainers Ltd.6.36.306.306.306.306.30
Rolta India Ltd.61.2556.7559.3060.4563.2064.55
Rossell India124.2120.10122.20124.07126.20128.10
Royal Orchid Hotels169.3163.71166.23170.05172.38176.01
RPG Lifesciences Ltd.490.8464.31476.38493.95505.22522.01
RPP Infra Projects313.1304.80309.40311.90316.80319.60
RS Software (India) Ltd.91.6574.2784.2588.2299.05103.88
RSWM362.7353.12357.05365.00368.35375.72
Ruchi Infrastructure Ltd.4.554.124.354.524.754.93
Ruchi Soya Industries Ltd.21.4519.6220.6521.1522.2522.83
Ruchira Papers197.6192.99194.88198.72200.32203.89
Rupa and Company480.05470.05474.00482.85486.10494.25
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd.157.75154.44156.32157.13159.17160.14
Rushil Decor898.0875.62884.05905.37911.95931.43
S Chand & Company Ltd.524.55514.01519.37524.30529.72534.71
S E Power9.858.559.1010.1210.6011.55
S H Kelkar & Company Ltd.275.35267.76271.38275.83279.33283.66
S P Apparels393.4374.48382.55397.10404.25417.88
S&P CNX NIFTY10531.510454.1210497.7510518.3310565.2510589.12
SAB Events & Governance Now Media Ltd.12.911.8612.3213.0513.4714.16
Sadbhav Engineering Limited426.95412.75420.80424.42433.10437.35
Sadbhav Infrastructure Projects Ltd.150.8144.79147.83150.72153.78156.69
Sagar Cements838.2821.60828.20842.73848.20861.60
Saksoft237.6228.05233.10236.87242.10246.05
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Sakthi Sugars Ltd.24.6524.0024.3024.7225.0025.40
Sakuma Exports165.25156.69160.88165.50169.62174.19
SAL Steel6.355.916.176.236.526.61
Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd.292.7286.58288.80294.93296.60302.18
Salona Cotspin Ltd.181.55172.75176.55183.15186.55192.75
Salora International57.0555.0256.0557.0258.0559.03
Salzer Electronics Ltd.233.65216.71226.12231.13241.17246.81
Sambhaav Media16.014.7615.3816.0216.6217.26
Sandesh1302.41221.601259.001310.401345.801395.20
Sangam (India)193.05189.84190.92194.43195.18198.34
Sanghi Industries127.3123.90125.70127.03128.90130.30
Sanghvi Forging and Engineering41.3539.5840.2541.9242.4543.98
SANGHVI MOV188.85184.48186.55189.15191.15193.67
Sanofi India Ltd.4656.954556.354602.104669.084711.804775.75
SANWARIA AGRO OILS L24.023.0023.6023.7324.4024.60
Sarda Energy and Minerals490.35475.11483.53488.23497.18502.41
Saregama India Ltd874.9854.80863.10879.57886.70902.00
Sarla Performance Fibers70.764.0067.7069.7773.7076.00
Sasken Communication Techno. Ltd.735.15688.82713.65730.72756.65774.82
Sastasundar Ventures Ltd.130.0123.54127.03129.32132.98135.44
Sathavahana Ispat33.532.5433.0233.4833.9734.44
Satin Creditcare Network Ltd.439.2430.91434.72440.08443.67448.81
Savita Oil Technologies1518.851448.551477.251536.051560.451614.95
SBI ETF Banking257.61256.56257.11257.54258.11258.56
SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.701.7691.50696.40702.23707.00712.70
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
SBI MF ETF Nifty Junior310.54308.56309.40310.94311.68313.12
SBI Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Scheme2636.82601.722620.352633.902653.252667.52
Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd.126.75123.70125.30126.55128.20129.50
SE Investments222.55219.94221.32222.33223.77224.84
SEAMEC Ltd.170.25158.54165.53167.23174.98177.44
Security and Intelligence Services (India) Ltd.1250.651196.581225.151246.551276.151298.57
SEL Manufacturing Company2.72.472.602.672.802.88
Selan Exploration Technology Ltd.225.4220.24222.42226.45228.38232.14
Sequent Scientific Ltd.100.498.4199.52100.08101.27101.91
Servalakshmi Paper1.51.501.501.501.501.50
Seshasayee Paper and Boards891.7856.10870.20901.57913.20942.10
Setco Automotive65.5561.7463.4766.0067.6270.04
Sezal Glass3.953.843.884.004.024.14
Shah Alloys17.9516.7217.2518.1818.6519.52
Shakti Pumps (India)452.5445.44448.17454.62456.82462.74
Shalimar Paints212.45194.31203.92211.00220.98228.41
Shankara Building Products Ltd.1801.81763.451780.151808.401823.451850.05
Shanthi Gears Ltd.165.5159.21161.72167.18169.27174.31
Sharda Cropchem Ltd.466.55453.50460.70464.75472.40476.90
Sharda Motor Industries Ltd.2471.12427.052446.752477.302495.452524.45
Sharon Bio Medicine7.06.646.826.987.187.34
Sheela Foam Ltd.1735.551646.151697.801717.021773.301797.15
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn0.80.6750.7500.7670.8500.875
Shilpa Medicare605.55594.40599.80606.02611.30617.40
Shilpi Cable Technologies12.411.4011.8012.6713.0013.80
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Shipping Corporation of India Ltd.93.7591.9492.6294.3394.8896.44
Shirpur Gold Refinery209.5199.25203.50211.83215.50223.25
Shivam Autotech93.791.0492.4393.5594.9896.14
Shoppers Stop Ltd.557.95547.72552.45558.98563.45569.72
Shree Cement Ltd.17742.917524.8517611.5017802.5717874.3018050.45
Shree Pushkar Chemicals & Fertilisers Ltd.277.55271.92274.85277.25280.25282.72
Shree Rama Multi Tech16.4515.1415.8216.3717.0817.64
Shree Rama Newsprint29.1527.5128.2229.4330.0731.21
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.16.7516.2916.5316.7316.9817.19
Shreyans Industries207.35201.24204.38207.13210.32213.14
Shreyas Shipping & Logistics Ltd.575.05566.40570.20576.45579.90585.80
Shriram City Union Finance Ltd.2065.552006.102035.102067.482096.002127.90
Shriram EPC Ltd. 33.028.9131.2232.2834.7836.01
Shriram Pistons & Rings Ltd.1903.61852.551874.101914.201933.101970.55
Shriram Transport Finance Co. Ltd.1462.451443.951451.801466.181473.101486.55
Shyam Century Ferrous Ltd.13.2512.6812.9513.2813.5513.88
Sicagen India53.046.5650.4251.2855.5756.86
Sical Logistics Ltd. 257.85239.15250.00253.85265.70270.55
Siemens Ltd.1235.451208.801222.501234.451248.401260.60
Signet Industries8.157.988.058.188.258.38
SIL Investments446.7421.66435.02444.45458.38468.36
Simbhaoli Sugars Ltd.25.123.8924.5325.0225.6826.19
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd.579.0566.69572.47579.98585.52592.79
Simplex Projects39.637.6838.3540.3740.8542.68
Sintex Industries Ltd.24.622.4023.6024.3325.6026.40
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Sita Shree Food Products4.754.394.574.734.925.09
Siti Networks25.725.4325.5525.7325.8526.02
Siyaram Silk Mills767.45740.04754.97764.17779.92789.94
SJVN Ltd.33.833.1933.5233.7234.0734.29
SKF India Ltd.1843.91725.701794.401818.301893.401923.70
SKIL Infrastructure33.832.0232.8533.9734.7535.82
Skipper Ltd.264.3259.46261.83264.45266.78269.36
SKM Egg Products Export (India)97.5592.0294.6597.92100.45103.62
Smartlink Network Systems Ltd.111.65105.90108.50112.38114.80118.50
SML Isuzu917.85905.86910.47921.53925.22935.36
SMS Pharmaceuticals105.4596.68101.15105.22109.75113.88
Snowman Logistics Ltd.58.256.3957.2858.2559.1360.09
Sobha Ltd.616.85597.49607.47616.03626.22634.99
Solar Industries India1188.71173.681182.251185.871195.151199.48
Som Distilleries and Breweries188.45182.31185.22188.87191.67195.21
Soma Textiles and Industries19.0518.3618.7818.8719.3319.46
Somany Ceramics899.75879.88889.75899.92909.75919.88
Somi Conveyor Beltings73.571.3472.3873.6274.6375.84
Sona Koyo Steering Systems Ltd.110.4108.55109.30110.87111.50112.95
Sonata Software Ltd.279.95257.22270.10275.92289.80296.62
SORIL Infra Resources Ltd.319.0309.20312.80322.47325.20334.00
South Indian Bank Ltd.31.5531.0831.3031.5831.8032.08
Southern Petrochemicals Industries Corporation Ltd.43.1539.8041.6542.6844.6545.80
Speciality Restaurants177.65173.39175.12178.70180.18183.49
Spentex Industries5.655.345.525.575.785.84
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Sphere Global Services Ltd.42.2540.8241.5542.2242.9543.62
Spice Mobility25.423.4024.6024.8726.2026.60
SPL Industries22.920.6221.6023.3324.2025.83
SPML Infra150.25146.69148.38150.50152.12154.19
SQS India BFSI557.35541.25550.40554.42564.30569.05
Sree Rayalaseema Hi Strength Hyp223.5215.72219.00225.13228.00233.72
Sreeleathers Ltd.274.35259.66265.68277.90283.03294.36
SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd.100.899.45100.05101.00101.55102.45
SRF Ltd.1950.751921.921935.751952.321965.751981.92
Sri Adhikari Brothers Television18.917.1618.1818.5219.6220.06
Srikalahasthi Pipes Ltd.416.8394.94406.83414.25426.78434.84
SRS Ltd1.71.601.651.701.751.80
Stampede Capital Ltd.9.09.009.009.009.009.00
Standard Industries Ltd.26.4525.7826.1526.3526.7526.98
Star Paper Mills285.75274.41279.18288.17292.32300.71
State Bank of India317.15313.99315.32317.80318.97321.29
State Trading Corporation of India Ltd.176.85172.30174.40177.32179.30182.10
Steel Authority of India Ltd.90.584.9088.2089.1792.8094.10
Steel Strips Wheels1135.81070.691107.321124.921164.271184.59
STEL Holdings122.75117.11120.08122.37125.43127.81
Sterling Biotech Ltd3.23.103.153.203.253.30
Sterling Tools442.8429.66435.13445.75450.48460.36
Sterlite Technologies Ltd.297.4283.58291.15295.63303.65308.58
STL Global16.815.3416.1716.5217.4217.84
Strides Arcolab Ltd.838.7826.54832.58838.82844.82851.04
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Subex Ltd.8.88.448.588.929.029.34
Subros300.5291.91295.92301.25305.08310.21
Sudarshan Chemical Industries377.1369.38372.35379.47381.85388.38
Sujana Metal Products1.451.411.421.471.471.51
Sujana Universal Industries Ltd.0.950.8880.9250.9330.9750.987
Sumeet Industries30.229.5929.8230.3830.5731.09
Summit Securities1172.251073.251126.301162.781218.201257.05
Sun Pharma Advanced Resea464.15432.07449.35460.85478.95491.28
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.541.3523.60533.60538.23549.00554.40
Sun TV Network Ltd.999.45969.22983.651001.281015.251032.43
Sundaram Brake Linings734.35702.93718.65734.32750.05765.72
Sundaram Finance Ltd.1855.01841.321848.201854.901861.801868.52
Sundaram Multi Pap5.454.855.105.585.806.25
Sundaram-Clayton5608.955454.485528.955616.325688.955774.48
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.586.3575.51580.87586.38591.72597.21
Sunflag Iron & Steel Company Ltd80.8576.8278.8580.8282.8584.82
Sunil Hitech Engineers13.913.4813.6514.0014.1514.48
Sunteck Realty Ltd.422.2413.51417.97421.88426.42430.41
Super Spinning Mills21.920.9121.3721.9822.4223.01
Superhouse173.9171.32172.65173.80175.15176.32
Suprajit Engineering321.85310.76316.63321.00327.08331.66
Supreme Industries Ltd.1219.151195.711207.221219.701231.081243.41
Supreme Infrastructure India115.2108.91111.73116.08118.68122.81
Supreme Petrochem Ltd.381.25372.12376.25382.42386.25392.12
Supreme Tex Mart2.12.022.052.132.152.22
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Surana Industries3.453.263.383.403.533.56
Surana Solar18.2516.8117.6717.8718.8219.11
Surana Telecom and Power6.25.866.026.226.386.56
Surya Roshni Ltd.384.25377.19380.72384.23387.78391.29
Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills93.491.3492.4893.1294.3295.04
Sutlej Textiles and Industries95.5593.6094.4096.0296.7098.20
SUVEN LIFE SCIENCES LTD195.8189.04192.88194.58198.73200.74
Suzlon Energy Ltd.15.014.4914.7814.9215.2215.39
Swan Energy Ltd.190.55181.75186.20190.42194.90199.15
Swaraj Engines Ltd.2034.052013.282021.552039.682046.552063.28
Swelect Energy Systems480.5466.50472.00484.50489.00500.50
Symphony Ltd.1750.51700.281722.601757.931778.401811.88
Syncom Healthcare Ltd.5.655.085.405.555.906.07
Syndicate Bank81.779.1580.2082.3083.2085.15
Syngene International Ltd.549.05541.15545.10549.05553.00556.95
Tainwala Chemicals and Plastics (India)122.2115.31117.72124.95126.68133.21
Taj GVK Hotels & Resorts Ltd.171.35167.30169.10171.95173.60176.30
Take Solutions Limited 166.6161.34163.88166.85169.32172.24
Talbros Automotive Components313.0303.75307.50315.33318.50325.75
Talwalkars Better Value Fitness Ltd.330.5324.79327.38331.22333.63337.29
Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.435.05418.84427.58433.37442.53448.74
Tamilnadu Petroproducts Ltd.70.969.3569.9571.3771.8573.15
Tanla Solutions Limited39.335.5637.6838.6540.9242.06
Tantia Constructions18.2517.4417.9218.0318.5718.74
Tara Jewels16.5515.6916.0816.6717.0317.59
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Tarapur Transformers7.756.897.387.608.128.39
Tarmat78.9569.7975.0777.0782.8285.29
Tata Chemicals Ltd.731.9722.91726.88733.32736.92743.01
Tata Coffee Ltd.166.95161.92164.55166.65169.35171.52
Tata Communications Ltd.679.95671.41675.78679.70684.13688.11
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.2649.452596.912620.382656.932678.522713.21
Tata Elxsi Ltd.961.55945.28954.55958.52968.55973.28
Tata Global Beverages Ltd305.95297.89302.38304.73309.53312.19
Tata Investment Corporation Ltd.853.3837.40845.80852.10860.80867.40
Tata Metaliks Ltd.833.05801.72819.85826.48846.25854.53
Tata Motors (DVR)241.8236.94239.78240.72243.83245.04
Tata Motors Ltd.424.2419.67422.20423.50426.20427.67
Tata Power Co. Ltd.93.1590.4091.5093.8894.8097.00
Tata Sponge Iron Ltd.946.65929.12938.85944.08954.45960.32
Tata Steel Ltd.721.65707.08715.15719.55728.15733.08
Tata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Ltd.6.956.506.756.887.157.30
TCI Developers584.0524.04558.68571.58609.32625.34
TCI Express Ltd.564.45545.45554.25566.32574.65586.25
TCI Finance Ltd.26.725.8026.1526.9727.2528.00
TD Power Systems195.2188.42192.25194.03198.15200.23
TeamLease Services Ltd.2468.852296.782385.052462.882552.652631.98
Tech Mahindra Ltd.493.4485.28489.25493.63497.55501.87
Techindia Nirman Ltd.13.412.1512.9013.0713.9014.15
Techno Electric and Engineering Company401.25391.29395.92402.17406.58412.59
Technocraft Industries (India)535.7511.85525.70530.57545.70551.85
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Technofab Engineering244.3236.90240.80243.77247.80250.90
Tejas Networks Ltd.389.0377.00383.00389.00395.00401.00
Tera Software Ltd.64.8562.1663.6764.4066.0266.86
Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd.70.2569.1269.6070.4870.9071.73
Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.113.75110.25112.20113.22115.30116.45
Texmo Pipes & Products Ltd.27.826.5627.2227.6828.3728.86
TGB Banquets and Hotels58.156.0957.1258.0259.0859.99
Thangamayil Jewellery620.3595.15605.30626.77635.30655.15
The Byke Hospitality Ltd.179.8172.42176.55178.63183.05185.42
The Grob Tea Company Ltd.1204.01204.001204.001204.001204.001204.00
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Ltd.157.4151.33153.95158.50160.85165.13
The New India Assurance Company Ltd.612.75605.40609.10612.68616.40620.00
The Paper Products Limited17.9517.0117.5817.7018.3218.51
The Ramco Cements Ltd.798.05769.84785.38794.23810.72820.54
THE RUBY MILLS LTD343.4329.45336.70342.67350.10356.25
The United Nilgiri Tea Estates Company Limited434.1419.80425.60437.70442.60453.80
Themis Medicare601.0568.94586.62596.58615.38626.44
Thermax Ltd.1227.01178.381203.251225.501250.751273.38
Thirumalai Chemicals2212.552123.782167.552214.182257.552303.77
Thomas Cook (India) Ltd.249.0241.82245.55248.63252.45255.62
Thyrocare Technologies Ltd.695.55683.28689.55695.18701.55707.28
Tide Water Oil6942.556759.556826.407008.287058.707224.15
TIL641.55620.50630.30643.48652.80665.50
Tilak Nagar Industries Ltd.20.519.4820.0520.3320.9521.28
Time Technoplast Limited 215.05205.58210.80213.75219.30222.57
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Times Guaranty77.8574.4076.0578.0579.6581.60
Timken India Ltd.886.3875.65880.30888.10892.30899.65
Tinplate Company of India Ltd.262.2253.21257.48262.82266.93272.11
Tips Industries118.05112.27115.15118.08120.95123.87
TITAGARH WAGONS LTD.170.25166.39168.12170.77172.37174.89
Titan Company Ltd.854.8845.16849.12857.08860.47867.86
Tokyo Plast International128.95125.51127.18129.10130.72132.61
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1385.41346.261367.781380.221403.021416.76
Torrent Power Ltd.273.9270.08271.75274.53276.05278.68
Tourism Finance Corporation of India Ltd.161.6155.42158.25162.30164.95168.82
TPL Plastech Ltd.668.75639.57651.45675.98686.05708.77
Transformers and Rectifiers India41.8539.4940.5342.2343.1844.79
Transport Corporation of India Ltd. 300.0288.00294.00300.00306.00312.00
Transwarranty Finance14.813.6714.2014.9015.4016.08
Tree House Education & Accessories Ltd.15.013.6414.3714.8515.6216.14
Trent Ltd.329.3323.40325.80330.77332.80337.40
TRF263.3254.02258.55263.60268.05273.02
Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri118.35117.05117.60118.62119.10120.05
TRIDENT Ltd.92.189.7290.8092.4093.4094.92
Trigyn Technologies Ltd.130.95127.61129.02131.63132.88135.31
Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.79.0576.9477.8279.5080.2781.84
Triveni Turbine Ltd.135.05125.45131.00133.05139.10141.65
TT Limited101.797.1599.05102.70104.35107.75
TTK Healthcare Ltd.829.65802.80817.85825.32841.45850.00
TTK Prestige Ltd.7975.37853.917918.827964.058031.778079.81
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Tulsi Extrusions Limited3.353.163.223.433.483.66
TV Today Network Ltd.443.95423.24431.98448.27455.92471.14
TV Vision Ltd.17.9516.5217.2018.0518.7019.52
TV18 Broadcast Ltd.61.960.1061.1061.6362.7063.30
TVS Electronics394.25379.51387.48392.67401.02406.61
TVS Motor Company Ltd.769.8760.95764.90771.07774.70780.55
TVS Srichakra3669.53444.753569.503636.503769.503844.75
Ucal Fuel Systems Ltd320.2301.35310.70320.40329.70339.35
UCO Bank30.3529.6530.0530.2230.6530.85
UFLEX Ltd.497.15485.09490.38499.13503.92512.19
UFO Moviez India Ltd.542.3519.02531.85539.13552.75560.82
Ugar Sugar Works28.5527.1527.9028.4229.2029.75
Ujaas Energy24.723.0824.0024.4025.4025.87
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd.385.9381.26383.47386.18388.32390.96
UltraTech Cement Ltd.4340.354248.814298.624329.574382.084415.71
Umang Dairies Ltd.79.677.4978.3880.0580.8282.39
Unichem Laboratories Ltd.320.55312.29315.57322.80325.52332.19
Union Bank of India148.1144.90146.45148.23149.75151.50
Uniphos Enterprises91.6589.1890.3591.8292.9594.38
Uniply Industries444.05435.26439.52444.40448.58453.36
Unitech Ltd.7.57.087.257.607.758.08
United Bank of India17.4517.3117.3717.4717.5217.61
United Breweries Ltd.1059.651035.451046.401062.721072.901088.45
United Spirits Ltd.3574.83523.653551.303569.273598.303617.65
Unity Infraprojects Ltd.6.05.805.906.006.106.20
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Universal Cables187.55182.40184.60188.55190.50194.20
UPL Ltd.735.55725.40730.80734.68740.30744.40
Usha Martin Ltd.22.9522.0822.5022.9823.4023.87
Usher Agro Ltd.8.157.487.808.188.508.88
UTI Gold Exchange Traded Fund2589.152546.822571.152580.722607.152618.82
UTI-Nifty Exchange Traded Fund1087.211083.331085.611086.301088.811089.73
UTI-Sensex Exchange Traded Fund345.0342.00343.00346.33347.00350.00
Uttam Galva Steels Ltd.21.8521.1821.4522.0222.2522.78
Uttam Value Steels Ltd.0.40.3370.3750.3830.4250.438
UTTAMSUGAR151.15139.58145.95149.58156.35160.38
V-Guard Industries240.9235.51237.92241.65243.88247.41
V-Mart Retail1497.71465.981479.101505.001516.301540.38
V.I.P. Industries Ltd.350.6343.81346.78351.75354.42359.11
V2 Retail476.9466.20471.00478.37482.80489.80
VA Tech Wabag Limited618.2602.68611.25616.03625.15630.47
Vadilal Industries991.6982.38985.65995.17997.551006.18
Vaibhav Global724.95678.89697.48736.80752.43788.79
Vakrangee Ltd.427.3389.01410.88420.05443.72454.71
Value Industries8.88.098.428.859.189.59
Vardhman Acrylics52.946.7950.2751.7555.5257.29
Vardhman Polytex36.5533.6835.1536.4537.9539.27
Vardhman Special Steels172.85160.82167.45171.22178.25182.42
Vardhman Textiles Ltd.1319.91297.241308.421320.281331.381343.14
Varun Beverages Ltd.581.75561.25572.00580.42591.50600.25
Vascon Engineers Limited51.4545.8949.0850.3753.8255.39
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Vedanta Ltd321.95316.54319.58321.07324.33326.04
Venky's (India) Ltd.2833.752765.062798.232836.902869.282907.16
Venus Remedies Ltd102.75100.99101.72103.13103.77105.09
Vesuvius India Ltd.1285.551216.651247.301295.681323.801369.65
Veto Switchgears & Cables Ltd.260.1247.25254.05259.10266.15271.45
Viceroy Hotels18.317.7018.0018.3018.6018.90
Videocon Industries Ltd.17.215.7016.4017.3318.0018.90
Vidhi Specialty Food Ingredients Ltd.108.7103.60106.00109.10111.40114.40
Vijay Shanthi Builders34.1532.0733.0534.3235.2536.48
Vijaya Bank70.068.9569.3570.3370.6571.55
Vikas Ecotech Ltd.36.835.7736.2037.0337.4038.18
Vimta Labs175.7168.12172.05175.33179.35182.73
Vinati Organics1018.8993.461003.471025.881034.121054.76
Vindhya Telelink1314.71279.791299.681308.221329.731339.89
Vinyl Chemicals (India)117.899.98109.85115.23125.75131.78
VIP Clothing Ltd.78.3573.6075.6079.3581.1084.60
Vipul Ltd.74.8571.6172.7776.0776.9279.91
Visa Steel Ltd. 19.1517.1818.3018.7820.0020.58
Visagar Polytex1.451.381.401.481.501.58
Visaka Industries639.65625.66633.38637.73645.92650.76
Vishnu Chemicals394.15370.82384.65388.38403.65408.83
Vivimed Labs Ltd.103.55102.25102.85103.68104.25105.05
VLS Finance97.8595.0696.2298.4799.48101.56
Voltamp Transformers Limi1133.91103.451114.901143.971152.901179.45
Voltas Ltd.654.55640.32646.75656.38662.35671.53
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
VRL Logistics Ltd.440.95432.70436.95440.62444.95448.70
VST Industries Ltd.3268.353221.683243.353272.783293.353321.68
VST Tillers Tractors2417.22349.852377.702432.732456.702507.85
WABCO India7152.156882.747019.427146.877284.887413.64
Walchandnagar Industries Ltd. 234.15222.98228.75233.65239.55244.58
Wanbury43.2541.1242.2543.0844.2545.12
Websol Energy System Ltd.114.25111.62113.05113.95115.45116.43
Weizmann69.867.4868.6569.7770.9572.08
Weizmann Forex1474.81435.201450.001488.131499.601534.40
Welspun Corp Ltd.141.95132.35136.10144.75147.80155.75
Welspun Enterprises Ltd.175.85169.61172.27177.07179.42183.91
Welspun India Ltd.75.873.8074.6076.3377.0078.60
Welspun Investments and Commercials261.0253.50258.00259.00264.00265.50
Wendt (India)2396.852352.182372.352402.622421.352450.18
West Coast Paper Mills Ltd.327.85313.05318.90331.98336.80348.85
Wheels India1892.81833.211862.571893.951923.021954.11
Whirpool Of India Ltd.1526.41503.201513.401530.131539.401555.20
Williamson Magor and Company95.6591.4893.7595.1597.5599.07
Windsor Machines96.7592.2994.1897.6799.32102.59
Winsome Yarns2.12.042.082.082.132.14
Wipro Ltd.302.9293.89298.47302.68307.32311.59
Wockhardt Ltd.868.85847.34857.12871.43880.58894.24
Wonderla Holidays Ltd.367.1362.71364.78367.45369.42372.01
WS Industries8.27.367.838.088.588.86
Xchanging Solutions60.959.3959.9761.3561.8263.09
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
XL Energy Ltd.4.13.974.054.074.154.17
Xpro India68.854.6863.1565.0374.4577.27
Yes Bank Ltd.315.5307.08311.65314.53319.35322.47
Zandu Realty Ltd.1990.51859.381922.151997.932058.852132.77
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.581.9569.25576.35579.83587.45591.45
Zee Learn Ltd.45.244.1444.6245.3245.7846.44
Zee Media Corporation Ltd.46.645.0145.9246.2847.2747.71
Zen Technologies148.6133.15141.50146.93155.70161.55
Zensar Technolgies Ltd.878.3858.78866.75883.07889.85904.98
Zicom Electronic Security Systems25.621.7423.9824.7827.2228.24
Zodiac Clothing Co. Ltd.226.0215.56221.02225.35230.97235.46
Zuari Agro Chemicals548.75504.64529.63540.93567.88581.14
Zuari Global257.4248.08253.15256.30261.65265.08
Zydus Wellness Limited961.8947.39954.48962.12969.12976.69
Zylog Systems Ltd. 4.13.623.854.134.354.62




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.