Stock Listing : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Standard Pivot PointCamarilla Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point

Woodies Pivot Point for Indian Stock Market

Technical Analysis Posts

bajaj finance share price today hdfc ltd share price today gm stock price history chart indusind bank share price today sun pharma stock price today stock price of hdfc bank bank of baroda share price chart historical contract wise price volume data stainless steel price chart history gujarat nre coke share price share rate of vijaya bank
Blue Chip Shares Futures & Option Shares Midcap Shares Download this report
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Astec Lifesciences Ltd.542.9510.20528.60537.43557.20567.40
Gujarat Gas Co. Ltd.611.4595.36601.68615.95621.12634.26
Kothari Products Ltd.89.983.7287.0589.2792.7595.12
20 Microns42.138.9240.7541.4743.4544.32
3I INFOTECH LIMITED3.353.103.203.423.503.70
3M India Ltd.22476.521114.1221906.8522179.0723046.1523392.73
5Paisa Capital Ltd.201.05181.88190.90202.55211.20222.48
63 Moons Technologies Ltd.65.762.5164.2865.2567.1368.21
8K Miles Software Services Ltd.133.8133.80133.80133.80133.80133.80
A2Z Infra Engineering10.19.729.9510.0010.2510.32
Aarti Drugs582.45555.81570.98577.53593.93601.71
Aarti Industries Ltd.1246.51222.761236.171242.381256.821264.06
Aarvee Denim and Exports24.0523.0823.5524.0824.5525.08
Aban Offshore Ltd.75.2572.6273.9575.2276.5577.82
ABB Ltd.1341.41309.821322.451349.831360.351385.62
Abbott India Ltd.7325.27136.227246.657282.707403.757450.43
ABG Shipyard Ltd.4.03.663.824.024.184.36
ACC Ltd.1463.651428.561445.831464.401481.481499.86
Accelya Kale Solutions Ltd.1017.2959.76992.421006.681041.981058.86
Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 83.477.9081.2081.9385.6086.70
Adani Enterprises Ltd.143.75129.74137.33142.20150.18155.44
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd.327.1308.88318.65325.33335.55342.67
Adani Power Limited30.020.6225.8528.5734.1537.22
Adani Transmission Ltd.152.55139.74146.78150.87158.33162.84
ADF Foods Industries210.45197.85205.10207.92215.80219.25
Adhunik Metaliks Limited2.852.702.752.922.953.10
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.110.2102.05106.50109.20113.90116.85
Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd.176.2168.86171.78178.22180.62186.56
Aditya Birla Money49.341.9746.3047.5352.3053.98
Adlabs Entertainment14.5512.4113.1215.5015.9718.11
Ador Welding Ltd.345.45274.06315.53330.07375.38393.76
Advanced Enzyme Technologies174.1166.49170.48173.62177.73180.99
Advani Hotels and Resorts (India)48.0546.4947.2748.0348.8249.59
Aegis Logistics Ltd.183.15169.45177.20180.75189.10193.25
AGC Networks69.866.5968.2769.5871.3272.69
Agro Phos India Ltd.33.630.6732.3533.0334.8535.68
Agro Tech Foods Ltd.508.55480.05495.75504.68521.35531.25
Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd.288.4284.35286.15289.00290.65293.35
AIA Engineering Ltd.1521.11487.491504.881519.551537.321552.39
Ajanta Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1053.4995.701027.451045.671079.351099.50
Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd.152.7144.11148.67151.98156.72160.21
Aksh Optifibre Ltd.24.5523.1823.9524.3225.1525.57
Akzo Nobel India Ltd.1579.251525.351553.751575.381604.751627.35
Alankit Ltd.19.318.1518.8019.1019.8020.15
Albert David Ltd.551.5512.12535.75541.00567.25575.12
Alchemist Corporation Ltd.4.354.054.154.484.554.85
Alembic Ltd.42.0539.9841.1541.6842.9543.57
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.600.3550.22579.60588.73621.00633.03
Alicon Castalloy609.8581.84597.78604.58621.82629.94
Alkali Metals Ltd.57.352.2455.2256.0859.3760.54
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.1974.551898.521942.051959.852007.052028.52
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.566.15514.95540.10567.35592.20619.15
Allahabad Bank36.132.7134.6835.3837.5238.41
Allcargo Logistics Ltd.100.0595.4697.8299.87102.27104.36
Allied Digital Services L13.011.9812.5012.9713.5013.97
ALLSEC Technologies261.95210.73238.45256.32285.45304.72
Almondz Global Securities26.824.6825.9526.2327.6528.07
Alok Industries Ltd.3.63.413.483.683.723.91
Alpa Laboratories24.5523.5024.0524.4825.0525.50
Alphageo (India)489.15473.11481.87487.17496.42502.21
Alps Industries2.72.502.602.702.802.90
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.739.45708.50725.20736.18753.70765.50
Amber Enterprises India Ltd.894.7849.85875.70885.57913.70925.85
Ambika Cotton Mills1117.451070.911095.521113.871139.381158.61
Ambuja Cements Ltd.209.9200.94206.17207.88213.62215.84
AMD Industries Ltd.19.5517.6318.7519.1220.3520.82
Amrutanjan Health Care251.05243.48246.65252.68255.45261.07
Anant Raj Ltd.36.9533.5935.5236.2738.3839.29
Andhra Bank26.625.4826.1026.4327.1027.48
Andhra Cement6.05.735.856.036.156.33
Andhra Sugars Ltd.314.2290.68301.25317.37327.15342.47
ANG Industries1.951.801.852.022.052.20
Anik Industries26.623.4825.3025.9027.9028.68
Ansal Housing and Construction10.29.769.9710.2210.4210.66
Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd.10.79.7110.2810.5211.1211.41
Apar Industries Ltd.591.5542.81569.53585.18613.48630.71
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Apcotex Industries Ltd.533.95482.72510.25528.85557.65577.52
Apex Frozen Foods Ltd.384.05357.30373.35376.92394.75400.10
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.1220.71150.681188.901212.131252.501277.88
Apollo Hospitals Enterprises Ltd.1122.71074.101101.501114.431143.901158.90
Apollo Micro Systems Ltd.109.3598.01104.18108.03114.52118.71
Apollo Tyres Ltd.214.35197.44207.33210.53221.38225.54
Aptech Ltd.134.9123.76128.98135.85140.83147.46
Archidply Industries41.034.0337.4541.1744.5548.22
Archies25.6523.9424.7225.8326.5827.64
Arcotech Ltd.7.47.407.407.407.407.40
Aries Agro93.486.2690.4391.8296.3898.16
Arihant Foundations & Housing Ltd29.024.6526.4030.1331.6035.05
Arman Financial Services Ltd.288.65250.65270.20287.18307.10324.45
Aro Granite Industries52.8549.1851.3551.9554.3555.18
Arrow Greentech Ltd.114.35103.91110.17111.57118.52120.61
Arrow Textiles25.2523.5624.3825.3326.1227.06
Arshiya31.628.0130.1330.7533.0833.91
Arvind Ltd.329.4292.32314.15320.63344.65353.33
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd.113.7598.12104.25118.25123.25136.12
Asahi India Glass Ltd.300.15285.03293.10298.78307.20313.22
Asahi Songwon Colors248.2214.30230.30250.73266.10285.90
Ashapura Intimates Fashion Ltd.171.0171.00171.00171.00171.00171.00
Ashapura Minechem Ltd28.9525.1027.2028.4830.7032.10
Ashiana Housing Ltd.121.55115.02118.45121.12124.65127.42
Ashima14.113.2413.6714.0814.5214.94
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Ashok Leyland Ltd.114.55108.91112.12113.50116.97118.61
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd.107.5101.19104.07108.22110.92114.89
Asian Granito India170.9154.21163.78167.65178.02182.71
Asian Hotels (East)241.7230.55236.80239.90246.60250.15
Asian Hotels (North)175.9160.64167.98176.68183.83192.34
Asian Hotels (West)277.8251.15262.30283.60293.30313.15
Asian Paints Ltd.1225.951158.461195.981215.901255.921278.36
Aspinwall & Company Ltd.172.95168.10170.60172.75175.30177.50
Aster DM Healthcare Ltd.155.5150.68152.70156.53158.30161.88
Astra Microwave Products Ltd. 81.375.9678.6281.3283.9886.66
Astral Poly Technik Ltd.894.0823.34864.58878.25923.42941.04
AstraZenca Pharma India Ltd.1645.11521.111592.521619.981697.671731.41
Astron Paper & Board Mill Ltd.118.6111.29115.42117.32121.77123.99
Atlanta Ltd.20.2518.6019.3020.5821.2022.40
Atlas Cycle Industries78.673.2475.7778.9881.4284.54
Atul Auto Ltd.289.35261.99277.48284.53301.22309.49
Atul Ltd.3112.852954.743047.383076.633178.323216.64
Aurionpro Solutions Ltd.154.35144.76150.08152.97158.62161.86
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.779.65752.64767.78775.30791.53800.14
Ausom Enterprise54.5551.7253.3553.9855.7556.53
Autoline Industries61.059.3860.2560.8361.7562.38
Autolite (India)40.738.0539.5040.3741.9042.85
Automotive Axles Ltd.1198.051134.091169.271189.501226.821249.19
Automotive Stampings and Assemblies39.7536.2838.1539.3841.3542.68
Avanti Feeds Ltd.387.05356.74373.78382.03400.33409.84
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Avenue Supermarts Ltd.1374.41343.241359.631372.251389.181402.34
AVT Natural Products Ltd.28.324.9526.9027.5729.7030.55
Axis Bank Ltd.589.2542.56570.23577.62608.18618.46
Axis Mutual Fund - Gold ETF2752.02711.502732.002751.332772.002791.50
AXISCADES Engineering Technologies Ltd.69.364.6567.3068.4371.3072.65
AYM Syntex Ltd.31.8527.3429.8831.1033.8235.24
B L Kashyap & Sons Ltd.25.6523.5224.4526.0226.8528.32
Bafna Pharmaceuticals11.9510.3911.2211.8012.6713.29
BAG Films & Media Ltd. 4.254.004.154.184.354.40
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2581.82514.222545.352588.902618.252660.02
Bajaj Corp Ltd.399.4376.51388.92396.82409.87418.41
Bajaj Electricals Limited508.25489.38498.75508.42517.75527.38
Bajaj Finance2270.952031.202168.102225.552373.802442.60
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.5961.55257.755669.505801.836253.506425.75
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.10.058.609.359.9810.7511.40
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.2614.82460.752546.202592.332683.402735.15
Bal Pharma76.873.2575.2576.2078.3579.45
Balaji Amines Ltd.475.15441.44460.72468.67489.58499.14
Balaji Telefilms Ltd.105.45103.65104.40105.85106.50107.85
Balkrishna Industries Ltd.1041.5947.00997.601032.571085.401122.60
Balkrishna Paper Mills Ltd.50.740.0445.9749.0855.4258.94
Ballarpur Industries Ltd.6.56.236.356.536.656.83
Balmer Lawrie & Co. Ltd.189.25175.76182.98188.00195.52200.86
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.94.1576.9586.5091.62101.80107.55
Banaras Beads49.046.9047.6049.9350.4052.50
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Banco Products (India) Ltd.180.9175.44178.13181.02183.68186.54
Bandhan Bank Ltd.512.15481.38498.00508.85526.30537.98
Bang Overseas53.247.8550.7552.6055.6557.65
BANK NIFTY25321.724332.3224916.0525084.2725727.3525954.92
Bank of Baroda95.691.2093.6095.0797.6099.20
Bank of India79.3572.4576.3078.2882.4084.65
Bank of Maharashtra.11.0510.6410.8810.9711.2311.34
Bannari Amman Spinning Mills206.45183.66195.02206.53217.87229.36
Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd.1592.751466.381532.751584.251652.751706.38
Banswara Syntex68.9564.6166.6269.3771.2873.91
Barak Vally Cements15.213.5814.5514.7715.8516.17
Bartronics India Ltd.7.06.646.826.987.187.34
BASF India Ltd.1669.651565.511620.321662.331718.981762.81
Bata India Ltd.908.7852.79884.32899.15933.08950.29
Bayer CropScience Ltd.4378.654244.324318.654359.554438.654484.33
Beardsell Ltd25.823.5124.8225.3526.7827.41
Bedmutha Industries22.220.6621.5821.8222.8323.16
BEML Ltd.584.35530.06561.38573.23607.32621.96
Berger Paints India Ltd.275.35262.50269.40274.08281.30286.30
BF Investment238.85211.30226.10236.12251.60262.30
BF Utilities Ltd.207.25188.46199.27203.47215.22220.36
BGR Energy Systems Ltd53.9549.1351.8553.1256.0557.52
Bhageria Industries Ltd.266.95207.60242.30253.55291.60306.20
Bhandari Hosiery Exports Ltd.1.81.701.751.801.851.90
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd.133.35123.78129.05132.05137.65140.98
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Bharat Bijlee Ltd.1135.61017.741085.771111.321185.421217.04
Bharat Dynamics Ltd.279.6264.61272.72277.95286.48292.11
Bharat Electronics Ltd.81.4575.1978.8879.9784.0285.49
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd.1019.25975.81998.921015.531039.571057.11
Bharat Forge Ltd.589.0550.10573.05579.67604.95613.90
Bharat Gears161.0145.06153.92158.62168.08173.36
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.74.1569.2172.0873.1076.2377.51
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.265.4247.54256.62264.98274.17282.64
Bharat Rasayan5703.655384.945575.725619.835831.585896.64
Bharat Road Network Ltd138.05135.40136.60138.38139.50141.20
Bharat Wire Ropes Ltd.71.9564.1868.7570.1275.1576.98
Bharati Defence and Infrastructure Ltd.3.12.812.983.053.223.31
Bharatiya Global Infomedia2.252.142.182.302.322.44
Bharti Airtel Ltd.295.1274.95285.30294.37304.90314.15
Bharti Infratel258.25242.75248.50263.58268.00281.75
Bhartiya International268.55238.40256.30261.02280.80287.40
Bhushan Steel Ltd.27.6525.3826.6527.2828.6529.38
Bigbloc Construction Ltd.45.4541.8243.9544.6246.9547.82
Binani Industries76.271.6673.4377.5578.9882.76
Biocon Ltd.616.4581.95602.20608.33630.60638.75
Birla Cable Ltd.141.35133.35138.15139.22144.55146.15
Birla Corporation Ltd.550.8517.95532.70555.27568.90590.35
Birla Sun Life Gold ETF2899.02824.502864.002893.002934.002964.50
Birla Sun Life Nifty ETF112.49110.93111.56112.88113.41114.63
BLB Ltd.5.14.894.975.155.225.39
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.167.4161.44164.23167.92170.58174.14
BLS International Services Ltd.140.3133.66137.22139.65143.38145.96
Blue Blends (India) Ltd.4.053.843.934.104.184.34
Blue Dart Express Ltd.2800.22729.122766.802794.502833.602862.73
Blue Star Ltd.571.95539.29557.47567.00586.42597.19
Bodal Chemicals Ltd.119.25114.64117.07118.90121.42123.34
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd.1288.551201.441248.821278.331328.271360.34
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Co. Ltd.117.35117.35117.35117.35117.35117.35
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd.15.5514.6115.1215.4315.9816.31
Borosil Glass Works Ltd.249.0224.82237.15248.37260.85272.22
Bosch Ltd.18582.418069.4018330.8018569.3318834.0019075.80
BPL Ltd.34.130.6832.5533.6735.6536.88
Brigade Enterprises Limit 193.05182.19188.38191.03197.72200.89
Britannia Industries Ltd.5708.55371.815565.525640.855851.475943.71
Brooks Laboratories53.7549.9551.8053.8855.7057.75
BSE Ltd.638.95627.22632.45640.65645.45653.22
BSE SENSEX34760.934169.7834504.9534655.2735016.8535193.58
BSEL Infrastructure Realty2.72.412.582.652.822.91
BSL43.439.8441.6743.2545.1246.74
Burnpur Cement3.853.633.753.823.954.02
Butterfly Gandhimathi Appliances209.5198.88205.25206.67213.75215.88
C & C Constructions26.423.4625.2225.6227.5828.16
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.385.3372.86379.82383.32390.78394.76
Cambridge Technology Enterprises46.143.9144.9846.1847.2248.41
Camlin Fine Sciences42.735.4439.4841.6245.9348.34
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Can Fin Homes Ltd.252.3229.78242.55248.27262.05268.78
Canara Bank232.75209.34222.77228.13242.72249.24
Cantabil Retail India131.4121.50126.65130.87136.15140.50
Capacit'e Infraprojects Ltd.198.35186.50192.90197.08203.80208.30
Capital First484.8441.50466.80475.07502.80513.50
Capital Trust Ltd.263.4234.29248.47264.38278.32293.99
Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd.423.05402.78413.75420.82432.35439.98
Capri Global Capital82.170.4975.9383.0888.2895.19
Carborundum Universal Ltd.358.75322.64343.68350.80373.83382.94
Career Point67.5564.6666.2267.2368.8869.96
Castex Technologies Ltd.1.251.121.201.221.301.33
Castrol (India) Ltd.138.7134.95137.00138.23140.40141.75
CCL Products India Ltd.243.8236.90239.80245.27247.80252.90
Ceat Ltd.1090.11039.991066.381086.551113.821134.89
Celebrity Fashions9.057.708.359.129.7510.50
Celestial Biolabs Ltd.9.18.058.409.579.8010.85
Central Bank of India28.8526.5227.3529.7530.3532.52
Central Depository Services (India) Ltd.230.9225.91227.97232.05233.82237.61
Centum Electronics360.7354.85357.70360.90363.70366.85
Century Enka Ltd.248.65237.36243.68246.87253.62257.26
Century Extrusions6.45.816.126.356.686.91
Century Plyboards (India) Ltd.169.3152.05161.35167.50177.25183.85
Century Textile & Industries Ltd.767.15727.48749.75760.65784.55797.07
Cera Sanitaryware2466.42412.022433.952480.432498.852541.83
Cerebra Integrated Technologies32.2528.8130.8831.3333.6234.31
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
CESC Ltd.886.1817.90857.35871.83914.85932.90
CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.40.938.7239.9540.5341.8542.52
Chambal Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.140.2136.14138.38139.65142.02143.44
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.238.2217.86228.83236.08247.58255.36
Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company1165.051030.691106.071143.171224.021266.59
Chromatic India1.050.9501.001.051.101.15
Cigniti Technologies364.5352.19359.48361.48369.53372.29
Cimmco52.044.3248.5550.9755.4558.12
Cineline India45.9543.1844.7545.4547.1547.97
Cinevista Ltd.5.855.555.705.856.006.15
Cipla Ltd.639.6623.18630.75641.30648.45658.58
City Union Bank Ltd.172.1160.69167.37169.48176.82179.59
CL Educate Ltd.115.0109.14111.52116.45118.48123.04
Clariant Chemicals (India) Ltd.394.45372.74385.28389.97403.62409.44
CMI Ltd126.4116.83121.85125.77130.95135.02
Coal India Ltd272.7266.62269.45273.27275.95279.62
Cochin Shipyard Ltd.368.95357.47363.55368.05374.35379.08
Coffee Day Enterprises Ltd.257.75242.83250.35257.58265.15272.42
Colgate Palmolive (India) Ltd.1052.751032.981043.101052.121062.401071.58
Commercial Engineers and Body Builders Co12.9511.1812.1512.7213.7514.38
Compuage Infocom23.521.0122.3323.3224.6825.71
Compucom Software11.0510.6610.8811.0011.2311.36
Consolidated Construction1.951.851.901.952.002.05
Consolidated Finvest & Holdings Ltd.51.649.7050.5052.0052.7054.10
Container Corporation of India Ltd.614.35588.59603.52608.87625.18631.89
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Control Print Ltd.348.85336.69342.28350.17355.42362.99
Cords Cable Industries57.3553.0955.5856.4059.1360.19
Coromandel International Ltd.376.9349.20362.40378.63391.40407.20
Corporation Bank22.821.5022.2022.6723.4023.90
Cosmo Films Ltd.245.2230.54238.82242.65251.58256.04
Country Club Hospitality & Holidays7.256.907.057.327.457.70
Country Condos2.452.262.382.402.532.56
Cox and Kings (India) Ltd.195.45160.98180.15190.28210.75222.17
Credit Analysis and Research1076.15993.081042.151056.051110.151129.07
CreditAccess Grameen Ltd.279.95256.97270.15275.45289.75296.18
Crest Ventures150.8141.36146.78148.95154.83157.46
CRISIL Ltd.1613.31599.691605.321616.421621.271631.59
Crompton Greaves Ltd.202.75199.16200.98202.70204.52206.26
Cubex Tubings13.1510.9612.1812.8314.1314.86
Cummins India Ltd.687.9653.32672.75682.20703.05713.92
Cupid Ltd.203.35192.69198.68201.60208.03211.39
Cybertech Systems and Software40.7536.8138.9740.2342.5243.91
Cyient Ltd.678.6648.42662.25681.97694.95713.82
D-Link (India) Ltd.71.362.1967.3269.7575.2778.09
D.B. Corp Ltd.191.3182.34185.83193.95196.78204.24
D.B. Realty Ltd.20.0518.9519.5519.9220.5520.95
Dabur India Ltd.405.25383.36395.22402.80415.28423.46
Dalmia Bharat2132.21987.482062.752124.432201.652265.28
Dalmia Bharat Sugar and Industries81.566.5174.9279.0588.0792.81
Damodar Industries93.186.4290.3591.5395.8597.43
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Datamatics Global Services Ltd.113.2103.41108.93111.55117.48120.51
DCB Bank Ltd.150.7141.14146.72148.55154.67157.04
DCM73.4568.5871.3072.6875.6077.17
DCM Shriram349.05311.25333.35340.52364.75374.05
DCW Ltd.18.016.9917.5217.9218.4818.89
De Nora India246.45218.96235.28239.60257.62263.66
Deccan Cements370.5343.99356.98371.22384.03398.09
Deep Industries Ltd.87.4583.5285.6587.0289.2590.72
Deepak Fertilisers & Petrochemicals Corp. Ltd.188.15180.29183.97188.80192.32196.99
Deepak Nitrite252.4242.86247.18253.62257.62263.76
Delta Corp Ltd.217.35207.20212.70216.22222.00225.80
DEN Networks Ltd.68.5562.2565.8067.4871.3073.25
Dena Bank14.614.3614.4814.6214.7314.86
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.284.5235.23263.15275.73305.85320.62
DFM Foods Ltd.1096.5976.751035.501099.501157.501220.75
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.157.8127.01143.92153.75171.67182.51
Dhanalakshmi Bank Ltd.11.7511.3911.5811.7311.9212.09
Dhanuka Agritech410.7378.47396.60405.33424.80434.87
Dharani Sugars and Chemicals13.3512.2912.9213.0713.7713.99
Dhunseri Investments251.05214.35232.60251.32269.50288.15
Dhunseri Petrochem83.378.2481.0282.6285.5787.34
Dhunseri Tea & Industries238.2220.40229.55237.53246.85255.00
Diamond Power Infrastructure1.451.381.401.481.501.58
DIC India382.8362.69370.33389.25395.28412.59
Digjam5.855.355.605.856.106.35
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Dilip Buildcon548.3500.96527.42540.85569.18584.46
Dish TV India Limited56.052.3854.4555.3057.5558.57
Divi's Laboratories Ltd.1297.751228.811268.721283.231326.771344.91
Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd.2439.952286.362370.872419.372509.022562.66
DLF Ltd.163.7149.74157.78160.88169.62173.44
Dolphin Offshore Enterprises (I)45.7542.7844.4545.2547.0547.97
Donear Industries Ltd.36.9533.1635.2836.3738.6339.86
DQ Entertainment International6.86.086.357.037.257.87
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd.965.35927.58946.95964.05983.751001.18
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.2484.62426.762455.582484.882513.622542.86
Dredging Corporation of India Ltd.317.2281.95303.10307.80331.30338.35
DSPC13.810.3612.4212.8815.1815.86
Ducon Infratechnologies Ltd.14.213.4813.8514.1714.5514.88
Dwarikesh Sugar Industrial Ltd.27.8522.2125.3227.0730.3832.31
Dynacons Systems and Solutions32.1530.2731.0532.5833.2534.68
Dynamatic Technologies Ltd.1439.051374.151405.101443.051473.001509.95
E-Land Apparel5.24.885.055.175.355.48
E.I.D. Parry (India) Ltd.200.05180.65191.70196.45208.40214.05
Eastern Silk Industries Ltd.2.82.592.682.852.923.09
Easun Reyrolle8.758.758.758.758.758.75
ECE Industries Ltd.215.25202.62210.20211.88220.30222.83
eClerx Services Ltd. 1056.21028.351039.701063.071072.701094.35
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd.163.8147.68157.35159.50170.25173.48
Educomp Solutions Ltd.2.11.852.002.032.202.25
Eicher Motors Ltd.22582.320842.7721840.9522239.8723323.6523808.18
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
EIH Associated Hotels323.7289.91309.33316.98338.08347.41
EIH Ltd.147.5140.31144.52145.85150.47152.21
Eimco Elecon (India)330.0298.06317.02322.02342.97349.96
Elecon Engineering Company Ltd. 51.3549.3250.4551.0552.2552.92
Electrosteel Castings Ltd.18.917.4218.1518.9319.6520.42
Electrotherm (India)156.7132.42146.05152.73167.35175.02
Elgi Equipments Ltd.246.75235.75241.60245.82251.90256.35
Elgi Rubber Company29.5526.2928.1828.8730.9331.79
Emami Infrastructure131.65117.71126.08127.93137.23140.01
Emami Ltd.434.3391.89415.02429.15453.58468.99
Emco Ltd. 6.756.756.756.756.756.75
Emkay Global Financial Services95.6577.3287.6592.55103.65109.32
Emmbi Industries117.45110.73114.10117.42120.80124.13
Empee Distilleries17.116.0416.6216.9517.5817.94
Endurance Technologies1199.051177.021187.051201.681211.051225.02
Energy Development Company Ltd.7.957.667.827.908.088.16
Engineers India Ltd.109.15100.86105.68107.37112.62114.76
Entertainment Network India Ltd.625.7613.10619.20626.23632.20639.10
Eon Electric42.637.5640.3841.8244.8246.46
Equitas Holdings Ltd.125.55111.04119.33122.80131.78135.94
Eris Lifesciences Ltd.674.6648.26659.48679.82689.73708.76
Eros International Media Ltd.76.574.1275.2576.6777.7579.12
ESAB India Ltd.824.35742.88788.65810.92860.05885.68
Escorts Ltd.589.15547.48569.75585.32608.55625.07
ESS DEE Aluminium Ltd.14.0513.2113.5214.3314.5815.31
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Essar Shipping12.911.1512.2012.4313.6013.95
Essel Propack Ltd.97.295.1496.1297.3298.2799.44
Ester Industries39.7537.5438.5240.0740.9742.44
Euro Ceramics2.01.941.981.982.032.04
Eurotex Industries and Exports18.715.7217.0519.1320.3522.32
Eveready Industries193.25184.12188.25194.42198.25204.12
Everest Industries Ltd.457.75419.88441.15451.52474.35486.28
Everest Kanto Cylinder Ltd.28.121.4224.8028.0031.4034.62
Excel Crop Care3356.63155.803263.603336.873449.603527.80
Excel Industries1356.41275.901324.201334.931388.601404.70
Excel Realty N Infra Ltd.4.54.204.304.634.705.00
Exide Industries Ltd.256.7234.52247.45251.80265.95271.52
Fag Bearings India Ltd.5103.354779.614946.535089.905260.185406.91
Fairchem Speciality Ltd.378.05356.58368.10375.95388.00396.38
FDC Ltd.195.8180.85189.25193.33202.35207.05
Fedders Lloyd14.514.4214.4514.5314.5514.62
Federal Bank Ltd.73.669.8671.9872.9575.2276.36
Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd.407.8397.61401.28411.62414.33423.71
FERT. & CHEM. TRAVANCORE LTD.35.432.9434.3334.9836.4837.24
FIEM Industries Ltd.558.55493.98530.65546.85586.45605.57
Filatex India50.341.6046.5048.8354.1056.80
Fine Organic Industries Ltd.1113.6996.401061.651095.871165.551204.20
Fineotex Chemical37.8534.9836.7037.0839.0039.58
Finolex Cables Ltd.479.1447.65463.50478.77494.70510.05
Finolex Industries Ltd.507.55495.03501.65506.58513.45518.62
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Firstsource Solutions Ltd.63.0555.1659.5761.8066.5269.06
Flexituff International30.7528.9529.9030.6231.6032.35
Fortis Healthcare Ltd.131.85129.64130.47132.57133.22135.14
Foseco India Ltd.1309.01261.501284.001312.331334.001361.50
Fourth Dimension Solutions58.2553.2155.9857.6060.5362.31
Future Consumer Ltd.37.3535.3036.4537.0238.2538.90
Future Enterprises Ltd.37.535.1236.5037.0038.5039.12
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.395.9382.76389.83394.58401.98407.06
Future Market Networks64.2551.1658.2762.7370.2275.06
Future Retail Ltd.448.35430.24438.38450.80458.32470.14
Future Supply Chain Solutions Ltd.652.2618.72636.85648.50667.55680.12
Gabriel India Ltd.120.35114.48117.80119.32122.90124.67
GAIL (India) Ltd.336.35325.62331.15335.92341.55346.42
Galaxy Surfactants Ltd.1189.851176.181182.351191.621197.351206.18
Gammon Infrastructure Projects Ltd.0.850.7250.8000.8170.9000.925
Gandhi Special Tubes367.9344.85358.50362.23377.30382.45
Ganesh Housing Corporation69.8563.6066.9569.2572.7575.20
Ganesha Ecosphere296.6287.80292.60295.53300.60303.80
Garden Silk Mills Ltd.19.3517.6918.5819.2020.1220.79
Garware Offshore Services13.112.3612.7712.9813.4213.66
Gateway Distriparks Ltd.161.7140.90152.40158.77171.00178.10
Gati Ltd74.670.2572.3574.8076.8579.25
Gayatri Projects183.3178.75180.70184.17185.90189.15
GE Power India Ltd.721.85709.01715.58721.47728.12734.11
GE T&D India Ltd.266.5259.50263.00266.50270.00273.50
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
GeeCee Ventures109.65102.92106.60108.82112.70115.13
General Insurance Corporation of India Ltd.318.15310.52313.95319.18322.35327.32
Genesys International Corporation Ltd.136.65126.85132.30135.18141.00144.25
Genus Paper & Boards Ltd.9.88.489.209.6310.4010.88
Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd.29.624.0527.3028.3331.9033.25
Geojit Financial Services Ltd.43.742.5643.0343.9844.3845.26
GHCL Ltd.210.8202.21206.08211.95215.53221.11
GIC Housing Finance Ltd.239.9226.70232.45242.17247.35256.50
Gillanders Arbuthnot & Co54.350.3852.4554.0056.1557.78
Gillette India Ltd.6443.556259.746361.686416.806525.426587.24
Ginni Filaments Ltd.16.9515.6116.3816.7017.5217.91
GKW Ltd779.0692.32744.20756.23813.80831.52
GlaxoSmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd.6804.36522.306676.706768.576931.907032.70
Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1403.251318.381364.201394.221442.301474.57
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.598.35580.24590.72594.53605.97610.74
Global Vectra Helicorp59.1554.8257.3058.3261.0062.23
Globus Spirits137.0126.12132.65134.10141.35143.52
GM Breweries539.9508.78527.45531.60552.35558.57
GMR Infrastructure Ltd.16.415.4716.0016.2316.8017.08
GNA Axles332.0302.95319.30327.13344.70353.75
Goa Carbon665.8553.55620.90635.87710.70733.15
GOCL Corporation Ltd.293.8266.24282.03288.45305.58313.34
Godawari Power & Ispat413.45375.99396.88407.70430.02442.29
Godfrey Phillips India Ltd.722.7666.19698.92710.75746.47761.29
Godrej Agrovet Ltd.521.85498.29511.43518.23532.28539.99
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.718.6635.66682.62703.95754.57779.56
Godrej Industries Ltd.482.4429.69460.42470.72504.38517.59
Godrej Properties Ltd.501.45449.89479.82490.37523.08536.39
Goenka Diamond and Jewels0.30.2380.2750.2830.3250.337
Gokaldas Exports Ltd.73.1567.0270.0573.2576.2579.42
Gokul Agro Resources Ltd.11.310.1810.8011.1311.8012.18
Gokul Refoils & Solvent Ltd.9.58.859.209.439.8010.05
Goldiam International75.5572.7174.1275.5776.9878.41
Goldman Sachs Banking Index Exchange Traded Scheme2585.722476.942541.442558.762630.002654.06
Goldman Sachs Gold Exchange Traded Scher2772.452752.722763.052771.222781.852790.32
Goldman Sachs Hang Seng Exchange Traded Scheme3070.02955.003020.003050.003120.003155.00
Goldman Sachs Infrastructure ETS295.95284.14290.72294.13301.17305.04
Goldman Sachs Mutual Fund - CPSE ETF24.1323.4623.7924.1424.4724.81
Goldman Sachs Nifty Exchange Traded Scheme1094.71073.761085.981090.051103.431108.66
Goldman Sachs Nifty Junior Exchange Traded Scheme270.54260.55266.42268.22274.66277.05
Goldman Sachs PSU Bank Exchange Traded Scheme311.09291.29302.59307.36319.59325.29
Goldman Sachs S&P CNX Nifty Shariah Index242.5226.50236.00238.50249.00252.50
Goodluck India Ltd.62.357.9660.3261.7864.2765.86
GP Petroleums Ltd74.967.7671.9373.3277.8879.66
GPT Infraprojects76.760.0170.0372.2583.3886.71
Granules India96.290.5193.8294.9598.58100.01
Graphite India Ltd.829.9829.90829.90829.90829.90829.90
Grasim Industries Ltd.909.65885.01898.72905.93920.57928.71
Gravita India68.5554.8063.0564.8874.0576.80
Great Eastern Shipping Co. Ltd.324.0274.72300.15321.90347.85370.12
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Greaves Cotton Ltd.130.9123.50127.70129.57134.10136.30
Greenlam Industries932.3873.90907.80919.77956.80971.90
Greenply Industries153.25125.02138.85154.02167.65182.62
Grindwell Norton493.95479.41487.12492.77500.78506.71
GRP Ltd1079.051052.021061.051091.021097.051124.02
GRUH Finance Ltd.275.9258.66267.42275.52284.38292.56
GSS Infotech96.3590.8193.5296.5099.18102.11
GTL Infrastructure Ltd.1.01.001.001.001.001.00
GTL Ltd.5.24.865.025.225.385.56
GTN Industries8.658.188.408.688.909.18
GTN Textiles10.59.8610.2210.3810.7710.96
GTPL Hathway Ltd.67.962.6465.5767.0870.2271.94
Gufic BioSciences Ltd.107.098.44103.38105.25110.62112.94
Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.596.45570.31584.18594.33608.72619.41
Gujarat Ambuja Exports Ltd.211.15199.46206.48208.03215.82218.16
Gujarat Apollo Industries157.15149.16152.62158.57161.68167.26
Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd.800.8760.15783.90791.67817.70827.75
Gujarat Industries Power Co. Ltd.71.067.8669.6870.3572.3273.16
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd.87.280.4183.6287.6890.7894.71
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.332.85315.50324.90330.92340.80347.30
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd.102.199.64100.87102.08103.32104.54
Gujarat Sidhee Cement24.422.9423.7824.1225.0225.44
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.93.086.5890.2591.7795.7597.58
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.173.55170.19172.08173.00175.02176.09
Gulf Oil Lubricants India Ltd.733.95708.60720.45736.15747.45762.60
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Gulshan Polyols51.4548.0149.9850.8052.9353.91
GVK Power & Infrastructures Ltd.7.256.817.077.137.427.51
Gyscoal Alloys8.27.527.908.108.508.73
H.E.G. Ltd.3885.753278.563642.883723.834128.624250.06
Hanung Toys and Textiles0.850.8120.8250.8670.8750.913
Harita Seating Systems537.1512.11523.53539.98550.68566.41
Harrisons Malayalam Ltd.81.274.5878.3080.1084.1086.17
Hathway Cable & Datacom Ltd.26.3524.1025.2526.2827.4528.50
Hatsun Agro Products Ltd.618.55589.84605.18615.93631.92643.34
Havell's India Ltd.611.2546.91584.93595.55637.48652.01
HBL Power Systems Ltd.27.3524.7526.2526.8228.4529.15
HCL Infosystems Ltd.23.9520.6822.4023.7225.5026.87
HCL Technologies Ltd.1051.81026.801039.551051.131064.051075.80
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.1323.91241.761288.781308.051359.021382.26
HDFC Bank Ltd.1967.151916.261943.781961.631990.522009.76
HDFC Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Fund2832.62803.352813.902843.472851.302878.15
HDFC Nifty ETF1086.91074.021081.751083.471092.051094.63
HDFC SENSEX ETF3627.713591.513613.233618.063642.193649.43
HDFC Standard Life Insurance Company Ltd.369.75356.06363.52368.10375.97380.96
Healthcare Global Enterprises Ltd.214.95208.08211.45215.12218.45222.08
Heidelberg Cement India Ltd.142.15137.14139.98141.27144.33145.84
Hercules Hoists Ltd.93.788.1891.2592.8796.1597.98
Heritage Foods Ltd.500.55462.66484.32493.30516.77527.56
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.2920.12849.692877.222940.552962.983021.19
Hester Biosciences1091.851010.381051.151091.751132.551173.18
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Hexa Tradex26.925.7026.1027.4327.7028.90
Hexaware Technologies Ltd.404.4373.64391.67397.32417.12424.54
HG Infra Engineering Ltd.233.6205.99219.17235.25248.02263.69
Hi-Tech Gears Limited382.0365.54373.32383.18390.67400.24
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd.251.95228.91242.12247.43261.78268.21
High Ground Enterprise Ltd.10.29.089.7010.0310.7011.08
Hikal Ltd.163.25139.16153.12158.13173.38179.66
HIL1950.91847.291898.821951.622002.982055.59
Hilton Metal Forging Ltd.23.2520.6622.1822.6724.3224.96
Himachal Futuristic Communications Ltd.19.6518.5419.1819.4320.1220.44
Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd.120.15115.64118.07119.67122.22123.94
Himatsingka Seide Ltd.240.8233.59236.73242.05244.88249.89
Hind Rectifiers110.4105.60108.30109.60112.50114.00
Hindalco Industries Ltd.226.9220.42224.05225.87229.75231.82
Hinduja Global Solutions627.85595.27613.65622.28642.05652.08
Hinduja Ventures493.35482.61488.53491.90498.18501.91
Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd.774.05749.56762.08773.33786.03797.46
Hindustan Composites346.7329.16339.52342.45353.88357.86
Hindustan Construction Co. Ltd.12.510.7811.7512.2013.2513.78
Hindustan Copper Ltd.47.544.5046.1547.1048.8549.90
Hindustan Media Ventures146.75141.29144.03146.73149.48152.19
Hindustan Motors Ltd7.556.907.207.627.908.30
Hindustan Oil Exploration Co. Ltd.124.25115.80120.70122.45127.80130.00
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.180.7165.98173.95179.07187.45192.98
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.1527.651469.611501.321520.471553.981574.91
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Hindustan Zinc Ltd.277.75268.58273.70276.32281.80284.78
Hindusthan National Glass and Industries81.3577.6079.8080.4882.9083.80
Hisar Metal Industries Ltd.49.346.0447.6749.2850.9252.54
Hitech Plast89.8583.5686.5290.3393.1896.86
HMT Ltd.18.017.6917.8318.0518.1818.39
Honda Siel Power Products Ltd.1125.051014.031076.051107.681174.051210.02
Honeywell Automation India Ltd.19079.217698.0818484.8518822.6319673.5520075.48
Hotel Leelaventure Ltd.14.7513.8214.3514.5815.1515.42
Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd.42.0540.5541.1042.5843.0044.35
Housing Development and Infrastructure Ltd.19.9518.4119.3319.5720.5820.91
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.1736.951688.291711.281740.531762.621790.99
HOV Services170.75155.82164.05168.72177.45182.62
HPL Electric & Power55.753.7554.8555.3756.5557.15
HSIL Ltd.240.8222.65232.30239.27249.30256.65
HT Media Ltd.49.9540.5445.9348.1353.9856.64
Hubtown42.9538.6641.0342.3744.8846.36
I T C Ltd.270.1265.69268.12269.48272.08273.59
ICICI Bank Ltd.319.85298.34310.63315.77329.08335.24
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.780.8718.84754.38768.65807.22824.54
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company332.5311.19323.48328.15341.53347.29
ICICI Securities Ltd.239.85232.98235.55242.15244.15250.17
ICRA Ltd.3459.853396.143427.323461.633492.383526.24
ICSA (India) Limited1.21.141.181.181.221.24
IDBI Gold Exchange Traded Fund2906.02862.192882.082911.382929.922957.89
Idea Cellular Ltd.36.0532.0034.3535.1837.7538.80
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
IDFC Bank Ltd.35.932.8834.6535.2037.1537.87
IDFC Ltd.39.235.5837.6538.5040.7541.78
IDFC Mutual Fund - IDFC Nifty ETF105.95105.11105.39106.32106.51107.35
IFB Agro Industries581.9483.70539.40564.30624.40653.70
IFB Industries Ltd.999.75867.56942.82975.301056.681095.26
IFCI Ltd.13.011.6612.4212.7513.5813.96
IG Petrochemicals384.9335.26363.42375.98406.37421.16
Igarashi Motors627.2607.72616.25630.43638.15651.52
IIFL Holdings Ltd.467.75436.38451.75468.58483.75500.38
IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd.8.858.858.858.858.858.85
IL&FS Transportation Networks Ltd.23.4523.1123.2223.6023.6824.01
ILandFS Engineering and Construction Company18.417.6517.9018.7318.9019.65
IMP Powers57.8549.3553.9057.0561.8065.15
Ind-Swift7.16.376.806.937.407.58
Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd.58.056.1657.0858.0258.9359.86
India Cements Ltd.95.7590.1693.3794.6398.1299.66
India Glycols Ltd.400.65378.28391.70394.68409.60414.07
India Motor Parts and Accessories879.75836.12862.25868.25897.25906.12
India Nippon Electricals438.0387.98415.65430.90460.35477.38
Indiabulls Housing Finance978.25928.74956.32970.701000.181016.44
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd.94.9584.8790.8592.4599.05101.28
Indiabulls Ventures376.4376.40376.40376.40376.40376.40
Indian Bank242.15219.98232.75237.65251.55257.58
Indian Card Clothing124.6119.75122.20124.53127.00129.35
Indian Energy Exchange Ltd.1634.81599.981614.851641.571654.751679.78
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Indian Hotels Co. Ltd.120.35116.11117.98121.03122.72125.61
Indian Hume Pipe Company272.65241.87259.65266.28285.65293.88
Indian Metals & Ferro Alloys Ltd.257.45238.48248.95254.82265.95272.48
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.124.0118.41120.93124.75127.08130.71
Indian Overseas Bank 12.711.5812.2012.5313.2013.58
Indian Terrain Fashions127.9124.36126.33127.38129.48130.66
Indo Count Industries62.7550.5057.3060.9568.2072.30
Indo Rama Synthetics Ltd.20.319.5519.9020.3720.7021.15
Indo Tech Transformers Limited93.681.9988.7291.1298.48101.49
Indo Thai Securities40.136.1838.4539.2741.7542.77
Indo-National683.1667.96674.88684.85691.32700.86
Indoco Remedies185.6148.81170.27177.42200.92210.11
Indosolar Ltd.3.353.093.233.333.483.59
Indostar Capital Finance Ltd.286.2274.10280.20286.07292.20298.10
Indowind Energy Limited4.23.784.004.174.404.58
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.235.6220.34228.88233.18242.32247.24
Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd.39.7536.8138.5339.1040.9841.71
IndusInd Bank Ltd.1637.951574.091606.631636.331669.281699.39
Industrial Dev Bank of India9.258.388.909.029.609.77
Industrial Development Bank of India Ltd.59.058.0858.5558.9759.4559.88
Industrial Investment Trust76.573.3874.5577.5378.4581.18
INEOS Styrolution India Ltd.703.0577.26643.52693.95762.47815.16
Infibeam Incorporation58.556.5857.3559.0059.6561.18
Infinite Computer Sol.(India) Ltd.463.65457.08460.40463.55466.90470.08
Info Edge (India) Ltd.1428.751353.121386.251441.251471.251523.12
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Infosys Ltd.700.45679.55688.20705.25712.70728.55
Ingersoll Rand (India) Ltd.512.4489.95501.90510.47522.90531.95
Inox Leisure Ltd.197.5186.23192.35196.20202.65206.83
Inox Wind Ltd.80.769.6675.5279.7885.8890.36
Insecticides India395.55387.01390.68397.17400.43406.51
Intellect Design Arena Ltd.205.9185.06196.63202.85215.18222.16
Interglobe Aviation744.45717.55728.90750.05760.00779.75
International Paper APPM457.35412.08438.30447.78476.40488.28
Intrasoft Technologies166.5153.75159.10169.23173.90183.35
Inventure Growth and Securities14.1513.1413.6814.0714.6215.04
IOL Chemicals and Pharmaceuticals117.0110.81114.52115.35119.48120.71
Ipca Laboratories Ltd.622.55583.69604.18619.73640.92657.19
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.135.05119.45128.05132.92142.05147.45
ISMT Limited5.655.155.455.525.855.95
ITD Cementation India116.75110.57113.85116.25119.65122.18
ITI Ltd.79.466.6473.7877.3885.0289.14
IVP Ltd133.05123.05128.90130.78137.20139.65
IVRCL Ltd.1.251.171.201.281.301.38
IZMO Ltd.70.566.3568.7069.7772.3073.55
J Kumar Infraprojects130.15124.86127.63129.83132.68134.96
J.B. Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.303.8292.15297.30305.60310.30318.15
Jagran Prakashan Ltd.109.85106.55108.40109.32111.30112.35
Jagsonpal Pharmaceuticals26.0524.3225.2525.8826.8527.53
Jai Balaji Industries Limited14.5512.9213.9014.1215.2015.53
Jai Corp Ltd.99.191.4495.7897.75102.43104.74
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Jain Irrigation Systems (DVR)43.3540.8342.2542.9244.4545.22
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.66.2561.1663.8765.8068.6270.66
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd.6.755.886.356.657.157.48
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.2.151.962.072.102.222.26
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.39.937.3238.6539.8041.1542.32
Jamna Auto Industries70.869.5270.1070.9771.5072.33
Jay Bharat Maruti Ltd.320.65306.69313.32321.57327.97335.99
Jay Shree Tea & Industries Ltd.84.580.8282.8584.0086.1587.43
Jayant Agro Organics Ltd.215.65194.62206.40212.28224.90231.63
Jayaswal Neco Industries Ltd.5.054.494.824.905.285.39
Jaypee Infratech Ltd.2.42.242.322.382.482.54
JBF Industries Ltd.24.7523.5224.2524.4525.2525.53
JBM Auto276.7267.90272.40276.43281.00285.10
Jet Airways (India) Ltd.189.05170.62179.55189.82198.55208.62
JHS Svendgaard Laboratories Ltd.28.326.3127.3828.1229.2230.01
Jindal Cotex4.153.713.974.034.324.41
Jindal Drilling & Industries Ltd.119.55114.02117.05118.85122.05124.02
JINDAL PHOTO LTD.32.0530.3430.9732.6333.1234.64
Jindal Poly Films Ltd.268.25260.26263.83269.40272.68277.96
Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company35.9533.0134.5835.7037.3238.51
Jindal Saw Ltd.75.573.1274.2575.6776.7578.12
Jindal Stainless (Hisar) Ltd.102.189.7496.12101.55108.08113.64
Jindal Stainless Ltd.53.6547.9851.2552.4856.0557.57
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd.181.95171.05177.00180.62186.90190.85
Jindal Worldwide349.25327.75340.65343.52357.85362.15
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
JK Cement Limited695.55678.75687.25695.28703.85711.95
JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.285.05272.13279.70282.08290.40293.53
JK Paper Ltd.165.2144.91156.58161.15173.82179.41
JK Tyre & Industries Ltd92.7587.8890.7091.7294.8096.07
JM Financial Ltd.81.9575.6078.7082.1585.2088.60
JMC Projects (India)76.5566.3072.2074.4880.9083.70
JMT Auto Ltd.2.72.512.622.652.782.81
Jocil123.9119.82121.75124.20126.05128.42
Johnson Controls-Hitachi Air Conditioning India Ltd.1639.751519.561589.621613.171689.881720.06
JSW Energy Ltd. 61.2557.8859.8560.4862.6563.47
JSW Holdings Ltd.1921.451852.011882.981931.471959.932005.91
JSW Steel Ltd.376.8365.59371.12376.98382.48388.29
Jubilant Industries90.587.2088.5091.4392.5095.20
Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd.667.55643.80657.00664.02678.10686.00
Jubliant Foodworks Limited1190.91133.521165.151183.071216.651236.52
Jullundur Motor Agency Delhi161.0156.95158.60162.00163.40166.55
Just Dial Ltd.478.75400.38445.55462.78511.95533.18
JVL Agro Industries4.34.154.204.374.404.55
Jyothy Laboratories Limit191.75186.75189.50191.08194.00195.75
Jyoti Structures Ltd.2.22.052.102.272.302.45
Kabra Extrusion Technik68.9561.6965.9367.3371.9873.79
Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.353.95331.54343.97350.67363.92371.44
Kakatiya Cements194.15174.83185.45191.58202.85209.63
Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.303.35290.94297.48302.47309.22314.44
Kalyani Forge298.05288.10292.10300.65304.00311.90
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Kalyani Investment Company1999.31756.221901.501936.002097.102147.42
Kalyani Steels232.15218.45226.30229.48238.00241.85
Kamat Hotels (India)47.4543.9945.7847.3049.1250.69
Kamdhenu Ltd.171.7164.35167.70172.57175.70180.35
Kanani Industries6.455.546.076.236.827.04
Kanoria Chemicals and Industries60.7557.2459.3259.8762.1862.94
Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd.412.6386.15400.80408.80424.40433.35
Karda Constructions Ltd.161.4122.20144.40154.47178.40190.20
Karma Energy20.018.5419.0320.6520.9822.44
Karnataka Bank Ltd.101.295.6098.80100.13103.60105.20
Karur Vysya Bank Ltd.77.676.6577.1077.6778.1078.65
Karuturi Global 1.41.301.351.401.451.50
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.507.6420.43468.65495.23546.55576.22
Kavveri Telecom Products8.57.568.028.528.979.46
Kaya717.5658.51690.93709.72744.08764.81
KCP Ltd.86.9579.4583.9085.0890.0091.65
KCP Sugar Ind Corp20.818.5019.7020.6721.9022.90
KDDL Ltd.413.8387.69399.13418.12428.48446.39
Kec International Ltd.261.2251.47256.55260.63265.85270.08
KEI Industries Ltd.298.8268.65284.30297.27313.30326.65
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.35.5532.8934.4335.0036.6837.39
Kernex Microsystems (India)20.718.6119.7220.5221.6822.51
Kesar Enterprises31.527.7530.0030.5033.0033.75
Kesar Terminals and Infrastructure72.6568.7070.9072.0574.4075.70
Kesoram Industries Ltd.57.8554.5956.4257.3059.2860.29
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Kewal Kiran Clothing Limited1324.91235.071288.951301.001360.851378.88
Khadim India Ltd.636.9592.95617.90628.97655.90668.95
Khandwala Securities Ltd.15.714.2015.1015.3016.3016.60
Kilitch Drugs (India)139.25123.91132.78136.07145.73149.81
Kingfa Science & Technology (India) Ltd.620.35596.22608.05620.98632.65645.43
Kiri Industries Ltd.422.45394.39411.22414.97433.67439.29
Kirloskar Brothers231.3222.41227.48229.65235.12237.71
Kirloskar Electric Company Limited 15.7514.6215.2515.5816.2516.62
Kirloskar Industries942.2862.35907.70927.73976.701000.35
Kirloskar Oil Engines215.25204.55209.85215.38220.65226.15
Kitex Garments107.898.90103.80106.60111.80114.90
KM Sugar Mills9.959.399.729.8010.1710.29
KNR Constructions174.25166.18170.00174.82178.50183.17
Kohinoor Foods Ltd.31.2529.7430.5731.0331.9232.44
Kokuyo Camlin117.95100.05110.00115.28125.90131.85
Kolte - Patil Developers220.2207.10214.20218.73226.20231.10
Kopran35.433.3634.4835.1536.3337.06
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1137.751099.241120.581132.201154.931167.94
Kotak Mahindra MF - Kotak Banking ETF - Div260.18246.58254.10258.27266.26270.92
Kotak Mahindra MF - Kotak PSU Bank ETF280.21263.73273.46276.24286.96290.73
Kotak Mahindra MF Nifty ETF107.24105.34106.44106.85108.04108.54
Kotak Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Fund272.75270.59271.47273.27274.02275.69
Kotak NV 20 ETF - Regular Plan53.2752.2952.8753.0253.6753.88
Kothari Petrochem20.0518.5919.4219.7720.6721.09
Kothari Sugars and Chemicals11.410.3410.9811.1211.8212.04
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
KPIT Technologies Ltd.205.45196.92201.50204.62209.40212.73
KPR Mill636.05580.90613.40622.92658.70671.50
KRBL Ltd.326.8313.51318.88330.22334.72345.21
Krebs Biochemicals & Industries92.981.1087.0092.9098.80104.70
Kridhan Infra Ltd.48.6545.7947.4248.1049.8750.69
KSB Pumps Ltd.762.65638.82707.65744.22817.65858.82
KSK Energy Ventures Ltd0.850.7250.8000.8170.9000.925
KSS Ltd.0.150.1120.1250.1670.1750.212
Kwality Ltd.12.611.6011.9513.0013.2514.20
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.134.15122.21129.08131.77139.23142.51
L&T Technology Services1445.01376.221403.451464.101486.551542.43
La Opala RG216.5194.80206.40214.50226.60235.20
Lakshmi Energy & Foods Ltd.6.856.306.606.787.107.30
Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.5880.855644.405772.455854.655989.256078.00
Lakshmi Precision Screws9.559.489.509.589.609.68
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd.80.8578.0579.6080.4582.1083.05
Lambodhara Textile41.937.1639.7741.2544.0245.66
Landmark Property Development Company4.13.793.974.024.224.29
Larsen & Toubro Infotech1794.851695.401752.501775.181837.201864.80
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.1250.651205.521229.551246.751271.751289.92
Laurus Labs Ltd.417.65387.14404.17412.90431.12441.04
Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd.71.467.7769.7570.9773.0574.38
LG Balakrishnan and Brothers416.3396.40408.00411.90424.60429.60
Libas Designs Ltd.50.5550.5550.5550.5550.5550.55
Liberty Shoes Ltd.141.0130.75136.50139.33145.50148.75
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.428.65391.64412.17423.23445.12457.54
LIC Nomura MF ETF Nifty 50108.0105.19106.88107.25109.12109.69
Linc Pen and Plastics275.4259.58268.15273.63282.65288.58
Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd.221.85206.18214.35220.95229.35236.18
Linde India Ltd.421.05395.40410.60414.72431.50437.20
Liquid Bees1000.0999.98999.991000.001000.011000.02
Lloyd Electric and Engineering Ltd64.658.5661.9263.6867.2769.26
Lloyds Steels Industries1.21.081.151.171.251.28
Lokesh Machines45.9540.1143.4344.9048.4850.21
Lovable Lingerie101.191.4196.7899.72105.42108.71
LT Foods Ltd.44.641.7243.1544.6346.0547.52
Lumax Auto Technologies155.35142.68149.35154.45161.35166.68
Lumax Industries Ltd1859.851700.151780.001859.851939.702019.55
Lupin Ltd.858.1834.05843.10866.03873.10894.05
Lux Industries Ltd.1503.21407.911460.731489.421545.681577.81
Lycos Internet Ltd.3.453.073.303.353.603.68
Lyka Labs36.032.7834.6535.3037.3538.18
Lypsa Gems and Jewellery11.010.3810.7510.8311.2511.38
Maan Aluminium100.088.5095.2097.47104.80107.70
Madhav Marbles and Granites42.8535.6038.8043.9846.9051.80
Madhucon Projects Limited6.155.615.886.176.436.71
Madras Fertilizers18.3517.0517.7518.2218.9519.45
Magma Fincorp Ltd.116.199.55109.10112.70123.10127.55
Magnum Ventures5.154.784.905.325.405.78
Mahamaya Steel Industries80.5571.0676.6878.2384.4286.56
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Mahanagar Gas Ltd786.55755.00771.70784.08801.40814.40
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.13.3512.6613.0213.3013.6813.96
Maharashtra Scooters2377.72046.602241.202300.232514.202592.60
Maharashtra Seamless Ltd.460.15424.89445.67451.73474.62482.79
Maheshwari Logistics Ltd.190.0190.00190.00190.00190.00190.00
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.405.85357.12383.65400.08428.05445.92
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.764.1739.72752.25763.20775.95787.13
Mahindra CIE Automotive Ltd.252.15239.58246.15251.38258.15263.58
Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd.199.95193.26195.77202.17204.12209.96
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd.424.5398.20413.30419.30435.70443.00
Mahindra Logistics Ltd.522.9498.32512.10518.93533.70541.52
Maithan Alloys529.2494.76514.28523.08544.13554.46
Majesco Ltd.487.75455.35472.40485.48503.10516.75
Malu Paper Mills46.640.8644.1245.5549.0850.76
Man Industries (India)82.970.6476.6883.1589.1395.54
Man Infraconstruction Ltd.37.934.2536.3037.3039.5040.65
Manaksia38.534.1636.5837.8540.4341.86
Manaksia Aluminium Company Ltd.7.46.346.937.257.888.24
Manaksia Coated Metals & Industries Ltd.7.26.186.757.037.657.98
Manaksia Steels Ltd.18.515.0017.0017.8320.0021.00
MANALI PETROCHEMICALS LTD 32.029.5530.9531.5333.0533.75
Manappuram Finance Limited74.266.7970.5773.9877.8281.29
Mandhana Industries4.54.244.334.624.684.94
Mangalam Cement Ltd.220.5202.62213.25216.00227.75231.62
Mangalam Drugs & Organics68.663.2466.2767.6570.9272.54
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Mangalam Timber Products Ltd.17.5515.7116.6717.4318.4219.21
Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd. 42.3539.8441.0842.4043.6344.94
Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd.69.9561.3066.3568.0273.5575.70
Manpasand Beverages Ltd.98.7591.7095.9096.95101.60103.10
Manugraph Industries32.0528.6130.5231.5333.5734.71
Maral Overseas25.3521.0823.2525.2527.4529.48
Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd.124.1108.20117.20121.30131.00135.80
Marico Ltd.301.75286.90295.35299.02308.15312.50
Marksans Pharma 30.129.1529.6530.0330.5530.95
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.6985.856609.496822.486919.707149.227262.99
Mas Financial Services Ltd.468.9449.86460.68465.45477.12482.76
Mastek Ltd.476.35379.18434.95457.18517.75544.78
Matrimony.com Ltd.490.9449.45472.90483.63508.90521.45
Mawana Sugars54.151.1652.9353.3255.2855.86
Max Financial Services Ltd.379.05365.06372.08379.00386.03392.96
Max India69.666.2468.0269.3271.1772.54
Max Ventures and Industries Ltd.51.446.0549.1050.4053.7055.25
Mayur Uniquoters Ltd.360.4349.96354.88361.22365.92372.06
Mazda335.15328.39331.67335.40338.62342.29
MBL Infrastructures14.3512.0413.4213.7315.2715.74
McDowell Holdings25.422.1223.9025.0326.9028.12
McLeod Russel India Ltd.140.95138.45139.65141.08142.25143.65
Mcnally Bharat Engineering21.8521.8521.8521.8521.8521.85
Megasoft6.15.755.906.176.306.55
Meghmani Organics Ltd.76.2571.0474.0875.1078.4379.74
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Menon Bearings76.7570.3872.9578.3880.5585.57
Mercator Ltd.12.059.6510.8012.1813.3014.65
Merck Ltd.2870.252632.442775.122806.832965.383012.94
Metalyst Forgings Ltd.12.2510.9011.7011.9212.8013.10
Metkore Alloys Industries1.351.281.301.381.401.48
MIC Electronics Limited1.61.601.601.601.601.60
Minda Corporation119.25114.62117.05118.95121.45123.43
Minda Industries312.65282.45299.40307.72325.90335.45
Mindteck (India) Ltd.38.534.4536.8037.6340.2041.25
MindTree Ltd.1005.05961.95983.001006.381027.101050.15
MINI_NIFTY10657.810440.6810566.7510611.1010748.8510804.87
Mirc Electronics Ltd.24.3523.7524.0024.4824.7025.15
Mirza International Ltd.77.967.4172.9877.0582.8287.11
Mishra Dhatu Nigam Ltd.107.798.82103.50107.07111.90115.63
MM Forgings575.3516.50549.40565.97601.20620.10
MMTC Ltd.25.523.8224.7525.2726.2526.82
Mohit Industries7.256.867.087.207.437.56
MOIL Ltd.168.9156.89163.38167.62174.42178.99
Mold Tek Technologies41.538.9140.2741.3242.7243.81
Mold-Tek Packaging274.6245.18261.85269.37287.35296.17
Monsanto India Ltd.2592.152437.112519.472579.232664.822727.81
Monte Carlo Fashions346.5332.65338.45349.50354.55364.85
Morarjee Textiles24.3520.2822.2524.5226.4528.67
Morepen Laboratories Ltd.20.718.3319.7520.0721.6522.12
Moser Baer India Ltd.1.21.201.201.201.201.20
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd.232.1215.95223.90232.43240.30248.75
Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd.642.7624.86632.38646.45653.03666.16
103.099.56101.62102.08104.38105.06
19.3318.1918.8419.1019.8120.13
635.48629.49632.31635.94638.64642.15
Motor and General Finance43.938.3241.4543.0046.3548.12
MphasiS Ltd.1078.91050.181064.351079.401093.451108.38
MPS Ltd505.3495.56500.58504.92510.03514.46
MRF Ltd.63979.660666.0562590.1063266.8765369.1066224.05
MRO-TEK40.035.4438.1838.7841.8242.74
MSP Steel & Power13.4511.5412.6213.1014.2814.84
MT Educare45.942.8444.5745.3547.2248.14
Mukand55.253.8854.5555.1755.8556.47
Mukand Engineers23.0520.7521.8523.1824.2525.55
Mukta Arts Ltd 37.534.9736.1037.8738.9040.57
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.696.85657.99680.22689.37713.47724.49
Munjal Auto Industries51.7549.0050.5051.4253.0054.00
Munjal Showa Ltd.181.6171.69177.18180.18186.03189.39
Murudeshwar Ceramics24.221.3423.0223.5225.3826.04
Music Broadcast Ltd.323.75313.59319.28322.13328.22331.49
Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.821.2751.32788.35815.63854.05882.73
Muthoot Finance404.85363.68387.35396.62422.35433.67
NaAgarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd.197.0188.12193.40194.77200.60202.52
Naga Dhunseri Group Ltd.798.8781.69790.32798.58807.28815.59
Nagarjuna Fertilizers and Chemicals Ltd.9.158.618.929.039.389.51
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Nagarjuna Oil Refinery1.251.151.201.251.301.35
Nagreeka Exports23.1521.4922.3223.1323.9724.79
Nahar Capital and Financial Services98.4593.2196.0897.80100.83102.71
Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd.52.9550.6151.9352.5753.9854.71
Nahar Poly Films39.2535.1037.4038.6541.1042.50
Nahar Spinning Mills Ltd.74.968.3472.0873.6877.7379.64
Nalwa Sons Investment1116.31057.101089.901107.771142.701162.70
NaMEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd.44.942.3243.5545.0746.2547.73
Nandan Denim69.4563.4766.9568.1571.9573.48
Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd237.9221.91230.62235.98245.18251.01
Natco Pharma Ltd.674.4625.45652.70667.00696.10712.25
Nath Bio-Genes354.8336.78345.55355.43364.05373.78
National Aluminium Co. Ltd.66.762.7264.9566.0768.4569.72
National Fertilizers Ltd.34.9532.2033.7034.6236.2037.20
National Steel & Agro Industries7.16.356.757.037.457.75
Nava Bharat Ventures Ltd.117.35110.76114.62115.83120.07121.66
Navin Fluorine International Ltd.627.45615.00620.85628.45634.05641.40
Navkar Corporation Ltd.77.9569.8474.5276.2781.3883.54
Navneet Education108.9105.95107.30109.23110.50112.35
NBCC (India) Ltd.54.9551.9853.5554.7256.3557.58
NBI Industrial Finance Company Ltd.1115.01041.311072.521130.021157.481211.21
NCC Ltd.73.768.4071.4572.6375.9577.40
NCL Industries130.1124.77126.60132.33133.60138.77
NDTV Ltd.32.029.9130.8832.2233.1234.41
Nectar Lifesciences21.420.1220.8521.1721.9522.33
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Nelcast67.0563.2965.0867.3069.0371.19
NELCO Ltd.228.6209.10220.80223.40236.40240.30
Nesco Ltd436.75408.12424.85430.32448.65455.72
Nestle India Ltd.9510.259277.319389.129522.679631.389761.81
Network18 Media & Investments Ltd.43.0540.5441.9842.5744.1244.84
Neueon Towers Ltd.1.351.311.331.371.381.41
Neuland Laboratories637.3585.14615.62625.55658.97671.84
Next Mediaworks Ltd.16.6514.9515.9516.2517.3517.75
NHPC LIMITED23.722.2023.0523.4324.3524.80
NIIT Ltd.66.560.9064.1565.3068.8570.30
NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD1193.451093.791151.481172.501235.431261.69
Nila Infrastructures Ltd.7.26.306.707.337.708.30
Nilkamal Ltd.1528.91480.451505.901525.631551.901572.45
Nitco33.830.2431.6234.8535.9738.94
Nitesh Estates5.755.155.505.626.006.15
Nitin Fire Protection Industries Ltd.2.252.062.182.202.322.36
Nitin Spinners78.1571.0875.1576.7281.1583.07
NLC India Ltd.82.077.0079.8081.2084.2085.80
NMDC Ltd.109.95106.15108.30109.28111.60112.75
NOCIL Ltd. 150.25145.91148.23149.87152.28154.01
Noida-Toll Bridge Co. Ltd.7.87.087.457.778.158.48
North Eastern Carrying Corporation Ltd.7.556.507.107.358.008.30
NRB Bearings Ltd.162.1154.71158.88160.85165.32167.61
NRB Industrial Bearings26.223.4525.1025.4727.3027.85
NTPC Ltd.164.35158.75161.65164.08167.05169.55
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
NUCLEUS SOFTWARE EXPORTS367.15336.45353.40362.88380.90391.45
Oberoi Realty Ltd.375.05362.71368.17376.93381.92390.21
OCL INDIA LTD936.05867.86907.72920.67964.37981.16
OCL Iron and Steel2.11.852.002.032.202.25
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.148.6143.34145.92148.72151.28154.04
Oil Country Tubular15.213.5414.4814.9215.9216.44
Oil India Ltd.198.85185.04192.57197.17205.12210.14
OM Metals Infraprojects30.1523.3527.3028.6833.0034.75
Omax Autos Ltd.93.1583.0988.9890.8797.3299.79
Omaxe Ltd.216.25212.86214.33216.87218.18220.56
Omkar Speciality Chemicals10.759.7910.3210.6011.1711.49
Onelife Capital Advisors10.99.7410.4210.6211.3811.64
OnMobile Global Limited33.231.5432.3233.3234.0835.04
Onward Technologies60.249.2655.3858.4865.0268.56
OPTO CIRCUITS (I) LTD.9.659.119.429.539.8810.01
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.3974.453937.103952.203983.983996.704026.10
Orbit Exports137.45130.92133.95138.08140.95144.93
Orchid Pharma Ltd.5.254.625.005.085.505.62
Oricon Enterprises Ltd.28.126.2427.2227.9528.9829.74
Orient Abrasives25.724.4525.1525.5026.2526.65
Orient Bell176.85159.99169.88172.97183.82187.89
Orient Cement Ltd.91.6579.5286.1590.1597.15101.52
Orient Green Power Company Ltd.6.355.445.886.406.827.34
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.46.638.7443.1845.2550.0352.44
Orient Refractories230.2208.09220.82225.72239.57245.59
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Oriental Bank of Commerce64.157.7161.3262.9866.8868.81
Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd963.2894.52929.10962.57997.301030.93
Oriental Hotels Ltd.36.234.3535.2036.4037.2038.35
Orissa Minerals Development Company Ltd.711.2644.41678.72708.75743.68774.31
Ortel Communications8.257.758.058.128.458.55
Ortin Laboratories Ltd.16.9515.5416.3316.7317.5818.04
Oswal Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.17.0515.6516.4516.7817.6518.05
Page Industries30222.328312.2029385.6029906.7031059.0031659.00
Palred Technologies Ltd.32.4528.5630.6232.1334.2835.86
Panacea Biotec Ltd.155.3135.34146.77151.42163.82169.44
Panama Petrochem117.85109.26114.08116.47121.62124.36
Paper Products Ltd.212.15185.14199.77209.13224.52234.64
Parabolic Drugs2.752.682.702.782.802.88
Parag Milk Foods Ltd.244.25226.12236.25241.42252.25258.12
Parenteral Drugs (India)7.76.897.188.028.228.99
Parsvnath Developer Ltd.8.057.107.558.128.559.10
Patel Engineering Ltd.34.9532.5833.9034.5836.0036.78
Patel Integrated Logistics36.1531.0433.3836.7338.9242.14
Patspin India10.28.169.279.9511.1211.86
PBA Infrastructure7.06.386.756.837.257.38
PC Jeweller Ltd.57.3555.2256.3057.3258.4059.43
PDS Multinational Fashions234.25226.54230.42234.17238.08241.84
Pearl Global Industries133.75120.12127.40132.52140.10145.52
Pearl Polymers12.7511.2712.1512.3813.3513.67
Peninsula Land Ltd. 11.89.5810.8511.3712.7513.38
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Pennar Engineered Building Systems Ltd.53.350.9552.0553.5054.5555.95
Pennar Industries Ltd.37.335.5536.5037.1038.1038.75
Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce Company Ltd.154.1144.68148.35156.87159.85167.68
Persistent Systems Ltd.694.75664.92677.95699.78711.55732.12
Petron Engineering Construction26.8526.8526.8526.8526.8526.85
Petronet LNG Ltd.212.85205.45209.00213.25216.70220.85
Pfizer Ltd.2722.052516.402634.202682.122809.902867.80
Phillips Carbon Black Ltd.203.5177.29189.53205.82217.48233.19
Phoenix Mills Ltd.521.25500.81511.33520.47531.18540.51
PI Industries Limited747.05699.04726.37738.17767.72781.74
Pidilite Industries Ltd.952.85901.86931.12942.80974.58988.76
Pil Italica Lifestyle Ltd.6.356.216.276.376.426.51
Pilani Investment and Industries Corporation Ltd.2162.952056.482112.952154.322212.952256.48
Pioneer Distilleries158.95146.60153.60156.75164.30168.00
Pioneer Embroideries31.7528.2230.2031.1833.3034.43
Piramal Enterprises2400.652108.842274.482348.032526.822613.54
Plastiblends India215.45192.75204.80213.58226.10235.35
PNB Gilts Ltd.25.7524.3925.1825.4726.3326.69
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.875.85827.65851.75875.85899.95924.05
PNC Infratech Ltd.132.05124.88128.85131.02135.25137.68
Pochiraju Industries2.92.902.902.902.902.90
Poddar Pigments Ltd.214.7200.70208.45212.70220.95225.70
Pokarna134.4122.78129.45132.10139.35142.58
Poly Medicure216.2213.35214.70216.40217.70219.35
Polyplex Corporation522.2486.06504.73520.62539.68555.96
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Ponni Sugars (Erode)122.0107.75115.15121.27128.85135.15
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.77.572.4075.1077.1079.9082.00
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.187.15184.61185.78187.43188.53190.11
Power Mech Projects Ltd.876.3809.09848.12861.82904.48921.79
PPAP Automotive372.75352.75361.70375.55383.80396.95
Prabhat Dairy Ltd.123.95104.68114.15124.38133.75143.88
Praj Industries Ltd.107.7595.05102.15105.75113.35117.45
Prajay Engineers Syndicate8.557.868.288.378.838.96
Prakash Constrowell4.454.164.324.404.574.66
Prakash Industries Ltd.111.55103.85107.90111.02115.20118.45
Prataap Snacks Ltd.1018.1969.05997.101008.701039.101053.05
Pratibha Industries Ltd.1.91.751.801.972.002.15
Precision Camshafts Ltd.62.258.6060.5061.9363.9065.40
Precision Wires India207.15193.48201.15204.92213.15217.48
Precot Meridian52.4547.0150.2851.0054.6355.71
Premier9.257.918.589.279.9210.61
Premier Explosives Ltd. 173.5163.81169.02172.52177.97181.71
Pressman Advertising33.8530.1732.3532.9535.3536.18
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.178.55159.36170.28175.03186.83192.46
Prime Focus Limited63.259.6461.5362.9264.8866.34
Prime Securities Ltd.35.8532.2634.2335.4037.4838.76
Pritish Nandy Communications Ltd.14.312.1213.3014.0715.3016.12
Procter & Gamble Hygiene & Health Care Ltd.8921.08749.858817.908967.739024.109162.25
Prozone Intu Properties Ltd.28.0526.0627.0828.0029.0329.96
PSL Ltd.1.151.031.101.121.201.22
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
PSP Projects Ltd.408.4388.20399.40405.47417.40424.20
PTC India Financial Services Ltd.15.213.1114.2215.0216.1817.01
PTC India Ltd.71.5567.0569.6570.6273.4574.65
PTL Enterprises42.7540.5141.6842.6343.8244.81
Pudumjee Paper Products Ltd.22.419.6620.9722.5523.8225.36
Punj Lloyd Ltd.9.38.749.039.289.589.84
Punjab & Sind Bank26.224.7225.5026.1026.9027.52
PUNJAB CHEM & CROP PROTECTION 595.65563.06576.97602.00614.32637.76
Punjab National Bank66.360.8163.9865.1868.6370.11
Puravankara Projects Ltd.68.165.0566.4068.5769.8071.85
PVP Ventures Ltd.3.12.963.023.123.183.26
PVR Limited1297.21174.221245.251271.771349.151382.02
Quantum Gold Fund -Exchange Traded Fund (ETF)1378.051361.151371.101374.051385.001388.95
Quess Corp Ltd781.55691.52742.05766.85821.05849.53
Quick Heal Technologies Ltd.193.8180.55187.90191.87199.70204.15
R Systems International Ltd.38.6537.0637.8738.6039.4240.16
110.85109.60110.35110.52111.35111.60
47.8546.7547.4047.5848.3048.55
28.2527.9528.1128.2228.3928.51
Radha Madhav Corporation33.5532.7033.1033.6234.0034.50
Radico Khaitan Ltd314.45302.76309.77311.33319.12321.46
Rain Industries Ltd.166.7166.70166.70166.70166.70166.70
Rainbow Papers1.10.9751.051.071.151.18
Raj Rayon Industries Ltd.0.150.0500.1000.1500.2000.250
Raj Television Network Ltd.27.525.3326.5527.1328.4529.12
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Rajesh Exports Ltd.667.1641.41655.28664.38678.92688.71
Rajshree Sugars and Chemicals25.2522.9524.3024.7226.2026.75
Rallis India Ltd.182.7178.45180.40183.17185.00187.65
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd.84.5577.7480.5286.2088.5793.84
Ramco Industries Ltd.184.95170.51178.22183.63191.67197.41
Ramco Systems Ltd.300.35286.68293.60300.12307.10313.67
Ramkrishna Forgings580.3531.40558.40573.50602.20619.00
Ramky Infrastructure139.15128.65134.95136.35143.35145.45
Ramsarup Industries0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
Rana Sugars3.953.643.823.874.084.14
Rane Brake Linings568.2512.85544.70557.07591.70606.85
Rane Engine Valves454.75433.75442.30459.95467.20483.55
Rane Holdings1555.21388.161481.821528.151628.571681.66
Rane Madras458.2414.30438.00453.53478.40495.10
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.58.554.6156.8257.7860.1861.31
Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.799.6763.61784.12792.88815.08825.51
RattanIndia Infrastructure Ltd.3.83.423.653.703.954.02
RattanIndia Power Ltd.3.253.053.153.253.353.45
Ravi Kumar Distilleries11.5510.8311.2011.5211.9012.22
Raymond Ltd.651.7588.66625.47637.58677.92693.56
RBL Bank534.7487.29514.97524.08554.42566.19
Redington (India) Ltd.89.0587.5788.3089.0889.8090.57
Refex Industries14.813.8014.4014.5315.2015.40
Relaxo Footwears Ltd699.25687.20692.90700.12705.60712.60
Reliance Capital Ltd.253.35230.68243.35249.78263.35270.68
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Reliance Communications Ltd.11.4510.7611.1211.4011.7712.06
Reliance Defence and Engineering Ltd.11.611.0011.3011.6011.9012.20
Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd.327.0309.10319.00324.47335.00341.10
Reliance Industries Ltd.1102.11069.541086.321100.751117.871132.64
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.310.5287.86300.57306.78320.42327.56
Reliance Nippon Life Asset Management Ltd.154.4144.76150.12152.95158.68161.86
Reliance Power Ltd.26.424.0425.3725.9827.4228.14
Religare Enterprises Ltd.34.232.7233.4534.2334.9535.72
Remsons Industries136.15129.44131.98138.33140.33146.14
Renaissance Jewellery Ltd.275.6259.68268.35273.70282.85288.67
Repco Home Finance Ltd.385.7338.61361.12388.45410.28436.91
Repro India541.35526.38533.75541.65548.95556.77
Responsive Industries69.865.5067.7569.5371.8573.70
Revathi CP Equipment403.1373.11385.72409.45420.48442.61
Rico Auto Industries Ltd.65.561.3563.7064.7767.3068.55
Rites Ltd.239.5222.15231.90236.63247.10252.55
Rollatainers Ltd.3.62.623.203.374.004.22
Rolta India Ltd.13.3512.6013.0513.1513.6513.80
Rossell India82.973.5978.8381.3586.9889.89
Royal Orchid Hotels108.596.76103.42106.38113.57117.06
RPG Lifesciences Ltd.234.05208.42222.65230.28245.45254.03
RPP Infra Projects140.1126.55133.10140.70147.10154.55
RS Software (India) Ltd.28.4526.7227.5528.5529.3530.32
RSWM175.3147.55163.30170.30187.30195.55
Ruchi Infrastructure Ltd.6.056.056.056.056.056.05
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Ruchi Soya Industries Ltd.6.66.226.456.506.756.82
Ruchira Papers129.95120.82125.90128.58134.00137.02
Rupa and Company260.95234.34248.18259.53273.73285.44
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd.104.296.74100.62103.78107.78111.04
Rushil Decor578.85541.92561.85574.95595.85609.92
S Chand & Company Ltd.200.05190.75195.55199.65204.55208.75
S E Power4.34.204.254.304.354.40
S H Kelkar & Company Ltd.199.3192.52195.55200.27203.05207.52
S P Apparels238.85223.36230.62240.13247.08256.26
S&P CNX NIFTY10460.110266.0810378.0510420.2010542.1510594.27
SAB Events & Governance Now Media Ltd.3.03.003.003.003.003.00
Sadbhav Engineering Limited208.4193.45201.90205.80214.90219.45
Sadbhav Infrastructure Projects Ltd.99.6589.7995.6397.23103.68105.89
Sagar Cements631.05596.19609.82641.17652.28681.09
Saksoft252.85233.92243.95251.35261.75269.53
Sakthi Sugars Ltd.13.6512.9013.3513.4513.9514.10
Sakuma Exports190.4181.99185.92191.12194.88199.89
SAL Steel5.65.425.505.635.705.82
Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd.226.45206.41217.92222.47234.97240.51
Salona Cotspin Ltd.75.067.3871.8573.2378.1579.98
Salora International31.529.8930.4332.2232.5834.19
Salzer Electronics Ltd.138.1125.05132.75134.97143.45146.45
Sambhaav Media4.754.544.624.804.875.04
Sandesh819.15790.64804.57820.00833.72848.94
Sandhar Technologies Ltd.325.3305.74317.37320.35333.22337.44
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Sangam (India)63.3549.6557.5060.6869.2073.05
Sanghi Industries69.165.7967.6268.6270.5771.69
Sanghvi Forging and Engineering23.422.8023.0523.5323.7524.20
SANGHVI MOV119.45109.34114.63118.83124.28128.64
Sanofi India Ltd.5990.555851.605923.105985.156058.006121.40
SANWARIA AGRO OILS L11.0510.3310.7011.0211.4011.72
Sarda Energy and Minerals318.85296.46308.88315.60328.83336.36
Saregama India Ltd522.45481.59503.87517.50541.02555.89
Sarla Performance Fibers31.227.7229.4531.2332.9534.72
Sasken Communication Techno. Ltd.784.8681.31733.58783.42836.03886.21
Sastasundar Ventures Ltd.91.3583.4987.8890.1394.8297.39
Sathavahana Ispat11.19.1410.2210.8211.9712.64
Satin Creditcare Network Ltd.241.15219.58231.75237.45250.55257.18
Savita Oil Technologies1023.5933.54985.021006.151061.981087.44
SBI ETF Banking255.65245.98251.75253.15259.55261.58
SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.561.05504.21531.53564.00590.58622.31
SBI MF ETF Nifty Junior270.15259.06265.62267.43274.68277.16
SBI Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Scheme2805.12793.552799.102805.702811.102817.55
Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd.105.25100.04102.82104.77107.68109.74
SEAMEC Ltd.220.55196.30210.85214.08230.25235.10
Security and Intelligence Services (India) Ltd.964.55884.46929.42951.43999.681024.96
SEL Manufacturing Company1.251.121.201.221.301.33
Selan Exploration Technology Ltd.219.5209.52214.85218.60224.15228.12
Sequent Scientific Ltd.44.7542.1243.7044.0545.8046.32
Seshasayee Paper and Boards1069.3943.901013.801050.101124.801165.90
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Setco Automotive39.237.5738.3039.4340.1041.18
Sezal Glass2.22.202.202.202.202.20
Shah Alloys18.417.2817.9518.1018.8519.07
Shakti Pumps (India)356.5294.83330.55343.47382.45398.62
Shalimar Paints79.571.3975.8878.3583.1285.89
Shankara Building Products Ltd.1078.351030.961054.681078.301102.021125.66
Shanthi Gears Ltd.112.3108.98110.85111.73113.75114.78
Sharda Cropchem Ltd.327.0322.25324.50327.33329.50332.25
Sharda Motor Industries Ltd.1569.451502.451536.751567.321602.151633.25
Sharon Bio Medicine4.854.854.854.854.854.85
Sheela Foam Ltd.1672.351471.301589.101626.281755.601804.30
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn0.30.2380.2750.2830.3250.337
Shilpa Medicare397.05376.15387.70394.12406.40413.55
Shilpi Cable Technologies2.42.182.302.372.502.58
Shipping Corporation of India Ltd.41.739.5640.7341.4542.6843.46
Shirpur Gold Refinery73.366.8169.9873.5276.6380.11
Shivam Autotech43.5539.3941.8242.6045.2846.29
Shoppers Stop Ltd.488.15473.64480.58489.00495.72503.94
Shree Cement Ltd.15541.614994.2215262.0515557.2315821.1516112.43
Shree Pushkar Chemicals & Fertilisers Ltd.175.0160.75168.50173.33181.50186.75
Shree Rama Multi Tech6.76.106.406.707.007.30
Shree Rama Newsprint22.921.4622.2222.7823.5824.16
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.12.7511.7512.3512.4813.1513.35
Shreyans Industries160.8146.60154.40158.93167.20172.20
Shreyas Shipping & Logistics Ltd.224.15191.49208.92221.20239.38252.39
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Shriram City Union Finance Ltd.1590.91490.351547.401572.831634.401664.35
Shriram EPC Ltd. 10.959.9910.4810.9311.4211.89
Shriram Pistons & Rings Ltd.1165.01121.251140.501172.001189.501219.25
Shriram Transport Finance Co. Ltd.1079.95923.081013.351048.381146.551189.48
Shyam Century Ferrous Ltd.6.856.366.626.807.087.26
Sicagen India22.721.3022.0022.7023.4024.10
Sical Logistics Ltd. 153.0143.60148.35152.87157.65162.20
Siemens Ltd.916.1879.11899.58910.85932.62945.21
SIL Investments169.7157.51164.27167.92175.12179.21
Simbhaoli Sugars Ltd.12.411.0211.8512.0312.9513.22
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd.209.95189.95199.95209.95219.95229.95
Simplex Projects12.411.4611.7812.8213.0213.96
Sintex Industries Ltd.11.310.7311.0511.2011.5511.72
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd.30.528.2129.5330.0531.4832.11
Sita Shree Food Products0.80.7250.7500.8330.8500.925
Siti Networks9.58.969.229.529.7710.06
Siyaram Silk Mills389.4353.91370.87391.48407.92428.01
SJVN Ltd.26.7525.5526.2026.6227.3027.75
SKF India Ltd.1657.051628.511640.381663.471673.721695.21
SKIL Infrastructure13.812.7913.1314.2514.4815.49
Skipper Ltd.92.3590.1891.0592.9293.6595.38
SKM Egg Products Export (India)60.357.4959.1859.5561.4261.99
Smartlink Network Systems Ltd.90.4586.8188.4391.0092.4894.91
SML Isuzu639.25612.55625.20641.12653.30668.75
SMS Pharmaceuticals62.859.4061.3062.2764.3065.40
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Snowman Logistics Ltd.33.632.2833.0033.4334.2034.68
Sobha Ltd.391.2379.22385.25391.10397.15403.02
Solar Industries India1022.3999.661012.271018.851032.321039.76
Som Distilleries and Breweries162.8149.52156.05163.10169.55176.52
Soma Textiles and Industries5.955.355.705.826.206.35
Somany Ceramics350.95312.48333.95344.98367.95380.48
Somi Conveyor Beltings30.5528.7229.5530.7831.5532.72
Sona Koyo Steering Systems Ltd.102.0597.5999.88101.90104.22106.29
Sonata Software Ltd.334.45314.55325.50331.78343.40350.35
SORIL Infra Resources Ltd.422.65372.40402.55409.25442.75452.80
South Indian Bank Ltd.13.2512.8013.0013.3213.5013.80
Southern Petrochemicals Industries Corporation Ltd.25.522.4524.2024.9026.8027.65
Speciality Restaurants76.071.6674.1875.0877.8278.96
Spentex Industries2.252.252.252.252.252.25
Spice Mobility10.69.6610.1710.4811.0211.36
SPL Industries36.1534.7235.2036.7837.1038.52
SPML Infra47.8542.9545.7546.9249.9551.35
SQS India BFSI420.5385.00406.00411.83435.00443.00
Sree Rayalaseema Hi Strength Hyp141.3136.22138.35142.40144.25148.02
Sreeleathers Ltd.166.75155.16161.28165.90172.23177.06
SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd.35.5531.0633.4735.1037.6239.36
SRF Ltd.1808.31659.181746.301774.801870.301907.18
Sri Adhikari Brothers Television5.65.105.405.475.805.90
Srikalahasthi Pipes Ltd.182.75174.58178.15184.12187.35192.98
SRS Ltd0.350.2880.3250.3330.3750.388
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Stampede Capital Ltd.1.91.861.871.921.921.96
Standard Industries Ltd.15.914.7615.3815.7816.4216.86
Star Paper Mills166.3149.64159.33162.68173.28177.54
State Bank of India278.65255.49269.02273.43288.27293.99
State Trading Corporation of India Ltd.101.5588.6195.7299.83107.37111.91
Steel Authority of India Ltd.66.861.2364.4565.6369.1570.63
Steel Strips Wheels1019.45994.911007.931017.471030.981041.01
STEL Holdings88.7584.6987.1287.6790.3891.19
Sterling Tools321.3315.75318.55321.23324.05326.75
Sterlite Technologies Ltd.307.5274.20293.80299.63321.20329.00
STL Global11.1510.5610.8811.1011.4211.66
Strides Arcolab Ltd.433.05419.14426.82431.10439.28444.04
Subex Ltd.5.44.885.155.375.655.88
Subros261.3238.82251.75256.80270.85277.03
Sudarshan Chemical Industries381.05329.59359.67369.43402.42415.09
Sujana Metal Products0.50.4000.4500.5000.5500.600
Sujana Universal Industries Ltd.0.450.3880.4250.4330.4750.487
Sumeet Industries5.15.105.105.105.105.10
Summit Securities525.4511.24517.42527.78533.38543.14
Sun Pharma Advanced Resea311.05295.10304.10308.32318.00322.90
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.602.95578.10589.70605.15616.20631.10
Sun TV Network Ltd.643.55600.35625.20634.88661.90673.75
Sundaram Brake Linings396.85375.49387.67392.83406.02412.19
Sundaram Finance Ltd.1418.251341.611384.581405.871451.931476.31
Sundaram Multi Pap2.32.072.202.272.402.48
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Sundaram-Clayton3812.453650.723730.253816.023894.653979.52
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.550.6500.75529.10541.47572.10586.75
Sunflag Iron & Steel Company Ltd53.050.1951.4253.4554.5756.49
Sunil Hitech Engineers1.21.201.201.201.201.20
Sunteck Realty Ltd.342.15324.41333.53341.50350.78358.91
Super Spinning Mills6.255.946.076.306.426.64
Superhouse120.85106.80114.80118.25126.90131.00
Suprajit Engineering234.05206.06220.48232.93247.62260.36
Supreme Industries Ltd.997.4913.70955.20998.331039.601082.50
Supreme Infrastructure India21.9520.9721.3522.2522.5523.37
Supreme Petrochem Ltd.245.25240.06241.88247.33248.62253.56
Surana Industries1.41.401.401.401.401.40
Surana Solar9.08.508.808.879.209.30
Surana Telecom and Power4.654.304.504.584.804.90
Surya Roshni Ltd.221.55198.66212.13216.17230.98236.36
Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills38.232.8935.7337.7240.6842.79
Sutlej Textiles and Industries43.7541.8242.8043.7244.7045.62
SUVEN LIFE SCIENCES LTD253.75230.62244.05248.78263.45269.42
Suzlon Energy Ltd.5.755.185.505.656.006.17
Swan Energy Ltd.97.5591.3693.6899.63101.42106.86
Swaraj Engines Ltd.1359.251304.981334.401353.151384.101404.38
Swelect Energy Systems271.9261.85267.50270.23276.30279.45
Symphony Ltd.957.15913.61938.18949.70976.12989.51
Syncom Healthcare Ltd.3.23.013.123.153.283.31
Syndicate Bank31.7529.0330.6031.1832.9033.62
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Syngene International Ltd.591.35569.39581.82587.47600.88607.49
Tainwala Chemicals and Plastics (India)85.9574.6381.0583.9290.8594.23
Taj GVK Hotels & Resorts Ltd.165.0146.48157.20161.10172.80177.67
Take Solutions Limited 168.95157.29164.08166.40173.82176.79
Talbros Automotive Components229.8200.95217.45224.27242.15250.35
Talwalkars Better Value Fitness Ltd.33.931.3932.8233.4234.9735.69
Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.249.85224.24239.02244.57260.67267.54
Tamilnadu Petroproducts Ltd.32.5529.6931.3332.0033.7834.59
Tanla Solutions Limited32.5529.6831.4031.7833.7034.27
Tantia Constructions5.04.694.884.925.125.19
Tara Jewels4.153.783.954.184.354.58
Tarapur Transformers3.453.453.453.453.453.45
Tarmat31.128.3229.9530.4732.2532.92
Tata Chemicals Ltd.649.5618.19635.47645.15663.52674.29
Tata Coffee Ltd.95.591.7293.8095.0097.2098.52
Tata Communications Ltd.493.85463.72480.65488.88507.05516.53
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.2043.61978.592005.122059.522082.082132.49
Tata Elxsi Ltd.1016.55949.71988.121003.231044.981063.41
Tata Global Beverages Ltd228.4210.71221.08224.35235.73240.01
Tata Investment Corporation Ltd.707.1688.66698.28706.05715.92723.96
Tata Metaliks Ltd.590.55565.40575.60596.88605.50625.20
Tata Motors (DVR)103.399.05101.10103.50105.50107.85
Tata Motors Ltd.188.75182.48185.80188.25191.70194.27
Tata Power Co. Ltd.65.059.9762.9063.9067.1068.38
Tata Sponge Iron Ltd.820.95769.09799.28809.60842.62855.79
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Tata Steel Ltd.583.65567.41576.32581.53590.98596.71
Tata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Ltd.3.93.803.853.903.954.00
TCI Developers375.0315.38337.75394.83412.25464.38
TCI Express Ltd.611.7561.48589.95602.73633.45648.47
TCI Finance Ltd.16.414.5815.6515.9717.1517.58
TCNS Clothing Co. Ltd.579.5559.29567.52584.48591.47607.19
TD Power Systems117.3598.19109.17113.60125.52130.89
TeamLease Services Ltd.2406.352160.152300.652359.952512.052582.95
Tech Mahindra Ltd.699.3677.96687.82701.45710.77723.86
Techindia Nirman Ltd.5.44.785.155.235.655.78
Technocraft Industries (India)512.0504.50508.50511.33515.50518.50
Technofab Engineering150.0143.88146.75150.50153.25156.88
Tejas Networks Ltd.287.1244.70269.20278.30305.00316.30
Tera Software Ltd.25.222.8024.1524.8026.2527.00
Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd.51.743.8548.4050.0355.0057.05
Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.58.454.4056.7057.6060.1061.20
Texmo Pipes & Products Ltd.19.717.7618.9219.1820.4820.86
TGB Banquets and Hotels12.011.6111.8311.9512.1812.31
Thangamayil Jewellery321.2265.86293.62320.95348.78376.16
The Byke Hospitality Ltd.74.171.7872.8574.3375.3576.78
The Grob Tea Company Ltd.523.0491.75510.50514.67535.50541.75
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Ltd.42.337.3439.7842.4244.8247.44
The New India Assurance Company Ltd.203.4198.95201.10203.60205.70208.15
The Paper Products Limited10.258.669.589.9310.9211.36
The Ramco Cements Ltd.601.95582.09593.02599.27610.88617.79
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
THE RUBY MILLS LTD243.4220.30232.05242.87254.75265.70
The United Nilgiri Tea Estates Company Limited351.05337.64344.12351.63357.98365.34
Themis Medicare304.5283.25295.50300.17313.50319.25
Thermax Ltd.894.2877.18884.25898.03904.15916.97
Thirumalai Chemicals109.698.46103.87110.02115.32121.36
Thomas Cook (India) Ltd.200.8189.52195.35200.30206.25211.33
Thyrocare Technologies Ltd.651.55629.98638.35657.98664.75682.78
Tide Water Oil4964.84821.384886.104983.435043.505136.17
TIL275.35258.01265.58278.30285.12297.11
Tilak Nagar Industries Ltd.14.1513.4513.8014.1514.5014.85
Time Technoplast Limited 125.35120.59122.62126.27128.08131.49
Times Guaranty33.932.5133.2233.8534.5735.21
Timken India Ltd.551.6537.11543.12554.88560.08571.01
Tinplate Company of India Ltd.156.45146.65152.10154.98160.80164.05
Tips Industries66.8563.5965.2766.7068.4269.89
TITAGARH WAGONS LTD.65.0560.2762.9564.2867.1568.68
Titan Company Ltd.788.55722.01760.37774.97816.72834.71
Tokyo Plast International45.434.4640.5743.6850.2253.76
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1612.91555.151585.351609.371640.451665.35
Torrent Power Ltd.233.8220.78227.95232.03239.65244.18
Tourism Finance Corporation of India Ltd.125.85117.94122.48124.30129.22131.44
TPL Plastech Ltd.207.6181.30196.00203.47219.20227.70
Transformers and Rectifiers India14.6513.9614.3314.6014.9815.26
Transport Corporation of India Ltd. 274.5268.50272.00273.17277.00278.50
Transwarranty Finance5.04.694.884.925.125.19
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Tree House Education & Accessories Ltd.4.153.763.984.104.334.46
Trent Ltd.328.9314.64322.28327.55335.52341.14
TRF121.8113.02118.05120.10125.55128.02
Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri52.9549.4451.4252.3354.4755.54
TRIDENT Ltd.57.0553.8455.6256.5758.4859.54
Trigyn Technologies Ltd.82.675.5579.6081.2085.6087.55
Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.47.640.4144.7245.6850.4851.91
Triveni Turbine Ltd.104.098.34101.18103.98106.82109.64
TT Limited58.1554.3256.0558.6560.2562.73
TTK Healthcare Ltd.870.65796.60839.15855.92902.15922.60
TTK Prestige Ltd.5879.055755.785819.555873.355938.555993.78
Tulsi Extrusions Limited0.90.8630.8750.9170.9250.962
TV Today Network Ltd.391.25377.01384.93389.13397.58402.31
TV Vision Ltd.4.74.254.504.634.905.05
TV18 Broadcast Ltd.35.5532.4034.2034.9536.9037.80
TVS Electronics208.6196.66203.82205.42213.37215.76
TVS Motor Company Ltd.533.1492.19514.98526.88551.22564.69
TVS Srichakra2431.752317.812383.522408.432479.972510.71
Ucal Fuel Systems Ltd181.85167.61175.92178.67187.77191.31
UCO Bank16.0515.2115.6815.9316.4216.71
UFLEX Ltd.282.75273.12277.65283.52287.85293.53
UFO Moviez India Ltd.288.6257.20274.20285.13303.00314.80
Ugar Sugar Works14.4513.2113.9214.2014.9715.31
Ujaas Energy8.57.958.258.438.758.95
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd.253.45225.27241.15248.68265.75274.48
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
UltraTech Cement Ltd.3778.03673.503726.003777.333830.003881.50
Umang Dairies Ltd.58.252.2455.5257.3860.8862.94
Unichem Laboratories Ltd.192.05182.85188.10190.32196.00198.65
Union Bank of India71.763.2368.1569.8775.2577.42
Uniphos Enterprises93.389.6491.6292.8894.9896.34
Uniply Industries55.252.0453.8254.6556.5857.54
Unitech Ltd.2.52.302.402.502.602.70
United Bank of India9.69.289.459.579.759.87
United Breweries Ltd.1195.71150.181175.251189.531216.151231.98
United Spirits Ltd.471.6451.69461.18472.85482.03493.39
Unity Infraprojects Ltd.1.851.851.851.851.851.85
Universal Cables228.05181.80209.55215.72246.55255.80
UPL Ltd.622.45598.72612.45617.48632.45638.72
Usha Martin Ltd.27.6525.8826.9027.2828.4028.88
Usher Agro Ltd.1.551.551.551.551.551.55
UTI Gold Exchange Traded Fund2783.72759.552768.802791.232798.602819.15
UTI-Nifty Exchange Traded Fund1092.51050.251071.501092.171113.501134.25
UTI-Sensex Exchange Traded Fund363.49357.24359.49365.83367.49373.24
Uttam Galva Steels Ltd.8.658.098.288.909.029.59
Uttam Value Steels Ltd.0.10.0380.0750.0830.1250.138
UTTAMSUGAR123.4598.79112.07120.90134.82144.29
V-Guard Industries170.1162.46166.78168.78173.42175.76
V-Mart Retail2050.11870.591961.782046.282138.422223.89
V.I.P. Industries Ltd.397.45370.64386.72390.30408.17413.54
V2 Retail306.55272.21292.33298.70320.78329.11
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
VA Tech Wabag Limited259.4240.30249.80259.53269.00278.70
Vadilal Industries452.25363.26411.83441.40492.68524.96
Vaibhav Global647.25593.56623.22639.73671.27689.66
Vakrangee Ltd.34.3533.3533.9534.0834.7534.95
Vardhman Acrylics41.0539.4040.3040.8541.8042.40
Vardhman Polytex10.710.1610.4810.5810.9211.06
Vardhman Special Steels104.697.14101.32103.38107.88110.24
Vardhman Textiles Ltd.1021.0950.31990.881007.081051.121070.81
Varroc Engineering Ltd.795.5756.46777.98790.18813.03826.56
Varun Beverages Ltd.751.85735.24744.38749.63759.32765.14
Vascon Engineers Limited22.020.5621.3321.8822.6823.26
Vedanta Ltd218.15210.15214.45217.35221.85224.95
Venky's (India) Ltd.2331.31949.582158.902282.072503.702639.18
Venus Remedies Ltd35.031.5933.2835.0536.7238.49
Vesuvius India Ltd.1076.81037.271058.351073.301095.251111.08
Veto Switchgears & Cables Ltd.84.1580.5882.1584.7286.1588.57
Viceroy Hotels6.15.555.856.036.356.55
Videocon Industries Ltd.3.73.493.573.753.823.99
Vidhi Specialty Food Ingredients Ltd.71.265.9568.8070.6073.6075.55
Vijay Shanthi Builders7.06.316.686.957.337.61
Vijaya Bank42.641.0841.8542.5743.3544.08
Vikas Ecotech Ltd.15.012.5813.6515.3716.3517.97
Vimta Labs272.5256.62265.05271.20279.95286.42
Vinati Organics1190.71148.351168.701192.901212.701236.35
Vindhya Telelink1365.01242.751316.101332.401413.901438.35
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Vinyl Chemicals (India)75.2570.0173.0274.2077.4878.91
VIP Clothing Ltd.37.333.1835.6036.3339.0039.98
Vipul Ltd.49.1547.3148.2249.1750.0751.01
Visa Steel Ltd. 9.759.209.509.6810.0010.20
Visagar Polytex0.80.6120.7250.7500.8750.912
Visaka Industries454.7433.54444.58453.48464.83474.04
Vishnu Chemicals160.55145.59153.88158.40167.22172.29
Vivimed Labs Ltd.37.9536.3037.1038.0238.8039.70
VLS Finance54.046.3850.6552.7757.3559.78
Voltamp Transformers Limi774.4709.26745.42764.82803.38825.16
Voltas Ltd.515.55475.15498.70506.62532.40542.55
VRL Logistics Ltd.259.4254.45256.90259.47261.90264.45
VST Industries Ltd.2507.52460.002480.002517.502535.002570.00
VST Tillers Tractors1591.01545.291562.521605.981619.481659.19
WABCO India6247.955935.986112.756192.526383.156476.78
Walchandnagar Industries Ltd. 95.891.9194.0295.3597.5899.01
Wanbury20.519.3420.0320.2220.9821.24
Websol Energy System Ltd.34.9530.0532.9033.8837.0038.25
Weizmann40.036.6238.2540.1741.7543.62
Weizmann Forex514.65477.36497.67510.20531.62545.26
Welspun Corp Ltd.142.3131.38137.50140.53147.10150.57
Welspun Enterprises Ltd.119.35112.92115.85120.12122.85126.93
Welspun India Ltd.61.252.8957.7359.3864.6866.79
Welspun Investments and Commercials154.0149.00152.00152.67156.00157.00
Wendt (India)3085.952886.722999.453050.983172.453232.73
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
West Coast Paper Mills Ltd.342.35311.78329.75335.18354.95362.17
Wheels India1057.51011.251032.501062.501082.501111.25
Whirpool Of India Ltd.1430.21335.351388.701414.401471.701501.35
Williamson Magor and Company55.045.2650.1355.0259.8864.76
Windsor Machines69.853.0563.1065.3376.5079.85
Winsome Yarns1.11.101.101.101.101.10
Wipro Ltd.315.95305.10310.65315.62321.25326.30
Wockhardt Ltd.510.95487.38500.55507.25521.35528.97
Wonderla Holidays Ltd.276.05258.90268.60273.05283.50288.70
WS Industries3.43.283.353.373.453.48
Xchanging Solutions39.436.5338.2538.6340.5541.12
XL Energy Ltd.1.11.041.081.081.131.14
Xpro India38.935.1137.2738.1840.5241.61
Yes Bank Ltd.233.9213.45225.10230.10242.70248.65
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.459.8423.96444.42453.02475.17485.46
Zee Learn Ltd.36.133.2034.7035.9737.5038.80
Zee Media Corporation Ltd.23.722.5923.1823.6224.2324.69
Zen Technologies60.2553.7257.6058.6262.9064.32
Zensar Technolgies Ltd.283.0272.06277.83282.22288.18292.76
Zicom Electronic Security Systems7.856.267.077.808.629.36
Zodiac Clothing Co. Ltd.143.45133.54139.32141.23147.58150.04
Zuari Agro Chemicals238.15202.34219.12241.13257.17278.44
Zuari Global105.3595.10100.45104.75110.25114.70
Zydus Wellness Limited1330.951283.601306.201333.821355.701382.60
Zylog Systems Ltd. 0.850.7250.8000.8170.9000.925
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.