Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region

Stock Listing : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Five days Trending UpTen days Trending UpFifteen days Trending Up
One Month Trending UpThree Months Trending Up

Stocks Trending up for last Six Month period in Indian Stock Market

Technical Analysis Posts

gitanjali gems ltd share price stocks crossing 200 day moving average share value of axis bank lic house finance share price siemens india ltd share price cairn india limited share price zydus wellness ltd share price wockhardt pharma share price today today icici bank share price reliance industries share price news hinduja global solutions stock price sintex industries share price today www emkay global financial services how to do intraday trading in axis direct reliance industries share price history tanla solutions share price today stock price of axis bank jindal steel power limited share price bank of india stock news what is open interest in f&o sks microfinance stock price today lic housing finance share price listed companies in bse and nse kotak mahindra bank stock price market share of icici bank lic housing finance share price history what is tata motors dvr share price of ashoka leyland stock price of lanco infra sbi rate in share market tricom india ltd share price
Blue Chip Shares Futures & Option Shares Midcap Shares
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceSix Months Old PricePrice Difference (%)Average Volume (In K)
H.E.G. Ltd.HEGELECTRODES2979.85396.35651.82610.35
The Grob Tea Company Ltd.GROBTEATEA AND COFFEE1936.5285579.47871.0
Indiabulls Wholesale ServicesSORILHOLDMISCELLANEOUS213.7536.8480.84113.98
Godawari Power & IspatGPILSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS544.599.85445.32717.70
Graphite India Ltd.GRAPHITEELECTRODES795.15170.6366.093050.98
Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce Company Ltd.PKTEATEA AND COFFEE619.9147.25320.9854.68
Mirc Electronics Ltd.MIRCELECTRCONSUMER DURABLES53.415.15252.481237.79
Butterfly Gandhimathi AppliancesBUTTERFLYCONSUMER DURABLES633.9190.5232.7674.20
Rain Industries Ltd.RAINCEMENT AND CEMENT PRODUCTS425.8129230.084373.61
Fourth Dimension SolutionsFOURTHDIMMISCELLANEOUS189.557.6228.9973.54
Radico Khaitan LtdRADICOBREW/DISTILLERIES412.7128.5221.172719.12
Goldstone Infratech Ltd.GOLDINFRATELECOMMUNICATION - SERVICES220.0568.75220.07168.60
Ausom EnterpriseAUSOMENTPACKAGING76.5524.2216.3218.63
SANWARIA AGRO OILS LSANWARIAVANASPATI OIL26.28.45210.062565.32
Goa CarbonGOACARBONPETROCHEMICALS1018.35339200.40365.18
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Co. Ltd.BOMDYEINGTEXTILES - SYNTHETIC254.3586.15195.243880.25
SIL InvestmentsSILINVTEXTILE PRODUCTS504.15175.85186.699.71
GVK Power & Infrastructures Ltd.GVKPILPOWER22.78.15178.534500.75
Naga Dhunseri Group Ltd.NDGLTEA AND COFFEE1911.2688.65177.535.13
Genus Paper & Boards Ltd.GENUSPAPERPAPER AND PAPER PRODUCTS14.25.2173.08337.88
Kamat Hotels (India)KAMATHOTELHOTELS147.2554.55169.94376.63
Shekhawati Poly-YarnSPYLTEXTILE PRODUCTS0.650.25160.00739.67
Raj Rayon Industries Ltd.RAJRAYONTEXTILE PRODUCTS0.650.25160.00826.34
India Glycols Ltd.INDIAGLYCOPETROCHEMICALS519.05200.2159.27698.33
Saregama India LtdSAREGAMAMEDIA & ENTERTAINMENT829.85321.9157.80180.31
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd.HITECHSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS371.5148151.0182.93
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceSix Months Old PricePrice Difference (%)Average Volume (In K)
Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd.HSCLCHEMICALS - ORGANIC185.674.35149.632588.74
Sterlite Technologies Ltd.STRTECHELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT395.8159.35148.382334.24
Tinplate Company of India Ltd.TINPLATEMETALS295.75121.05144.323116.89
Action Construction Equipment Ltd. ACEENGINEERING17170.5142.55960.52
Indowind Energy LimitedINDOWINDPOWER12.855.35140.19229.61
Salona Cotspin Ltd.SALONATEXTILES - COTTON137.6557.7138.5638.49
Thangamayil JewelleryTHANGAMAYLGEMS, JEWELLERY AND WATCHES616.15259.3137.6217.74
Delta Corp Ltd.DELTACORPFINANCIAL INSTITUTION387.7165134.973901.20
The Paper Products LimitedPARACABLESOTHERS13.85.9133.90476.90
KSS Ltd.KSERASERAMEDIA & ENTERTAINMENT0.350.15133.339098.86
Welspun Investments and CommercialsWELINVFINANCE218.794132.665.42
Automotive Axles Ltd.AUTOAXLESAUTO ANCILLARIES1744.2753.35131.5330.51
Sarda Energy and MineralsSARDAENSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS608.6263.1131.32259.32
PC Jeweller Ltd.PCJEWELLERGEMS, JEWELLERY AND WATCHES576.9249.9130.853362.37
Ramky InfrastructureRAMKYCONSTRUCTION219.795.35130.41176.36
Zen TechnologiesZENTECCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE12956.2129.54545.52
Jai Corp Ltd.JAICORPLTDSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS188.482.1129.484276.17
Asian Hotels (North)ASIANHOTNRHOTELS300.1130.8129.4366.44
Kiri Industries Ltd.KIRIINDUSDYES AND PIGMENTS626.9273.6129.13702.94
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd.BEPLPETROCHEMICALS190.183.2128.491218.19
Panacea Biotec Ltd.PANACEABIOPHARMACEUTICALS318.25139.6127.97408.55
Gravita IndiaGRAVITAMISCELLANEOUS185.281.35127.66526.86
SE InvestmentsSEINVFINANCE352.2155127.2324.48
Aspinwall & Company Ltd.ASPINWALLMISCELLANEOUS507.25224.75125.7014.60
Fineotex ChemicalFCLCHEMICALS - ORGANIC78.434.75125.613882.69
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceSix Months Old PricePrice Difference (%)Average Volume (In K)
Vakrangee Ltd.VAKRANGEECOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE497.75222.825123.382542.07
Hisar Metal Industries Ltd.HISARMETALSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS107.348.1123.085.13
Panama PetrochemPANAMAPETCHEMICALS - ORGANIC235.35105.6122.8777.62
Thirumalai ChemicalsTIRUMALCHMCHEMICALS - ORGANIC2226.351000.35122.56148.56
Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.GUJALKALICHEMICALS - INORGANIC872.35392.1122.48248.62
SORIL Infra Resources Ltd.SORILINFRATEXTILE PRODUCTS289.95130.35122.44240.07
Som Distilleries and BreweriesSDBLBREW/DISTILLERIES295.8134.7119.60866.57
Morepen Laboratories Ltd.MOREPENLABPHARMACEUTICALS41.118.75119.207272.03
Libas Designs Ltd.LIBASMISCELLANEOUS124.756.9119.1621.45
Omax Autos Ltd.OMAXAUTOAUTO ANCILLARIES172.179117.85671.78
XL Energy Ltd.XLENERGYTELECOMMUNICATION - SERVICES3.81.75117.1416.43
GM BreweriesGMBREWBREW/DISTILLERIES990456.15117.03175.02
Himachal Futuristic Communications Ltd.HFCLTELECOMMUNICATION - EQUIPMENT32.114.8116.8914294.70
Hexa TradexHEXATRADEXFINANCE68.631.65116.75101.87
Indo Thai SecuritiesINDOTHAIFINANCE93.543.6114.45200.76
Kolte - Patil DevelopersKOLTEPATILCONSTRUCTION372.5173.8114.33489.16
Phillips Carbon Black Ltd.PHILIPCARBCHEMICALS - SPECIALITY1274.25595.9113.841421.48
Prakash ConstrowellPRAKASHCONCONSTRUCTION8.053.8111.841559.44
TVS ElectronicsTVSELECTCOMPUTERS - HARDWARE413195.5111.2533.38
Jindal Saw Ltd.JINDALSAWSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS175.183110.963514.72
Prakash Industries Ltd.PRAKASHDIVERSIFIED240.5114.45110.145499.18
Meghmani Organics Ltd.MEGHPESTICIDES AND AGROCHEMICALS115.5555.15109.523313.23
Maithan AlloysMAITHANALLMINING999.25483.4106.71183.63
Andhra Sugars Ltd.ANDHRSUGARSUGAR707.05342.25106.5993.22
Lanco Infratech Ltd.LITLCONSTRUCTION1.850.9105.565833.62
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceSix Months Old PricePrice Difference (%)Average Volume (In K)
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd.JINDALSTELSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS290.75141.6105.3318022.30
Times GuarantyTIMESGTYFINANCE71.2534.85104.4517.54
Puravankara Projects Ltd.PURVACONSTRUCTION149.673.4103.81599.96
V.I.P. Industries Ltd.VIPINDPLASTIC AND PLASTIC PRODUCTS366.45181.6101.79491.05
Windsor MachinesWINDMACHINENGINEERING123.661.35101.47542.28
KSK Energy Ventures LtdKSKPOWER17.28.55101.175840.53
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd.RAMASTEELSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS267.5133.15100.90306.13
Emami InfrastructureEMAMIINFRACONSTRUCTION338.75169.499.97290.48
Weizmann ForexWEIZFOREXFINANCE1300.9651.3599.7210.18
Manaksia Aluminium Company Ltd.MANAKALUCOALUMINIUM15.657.8599.3689.87
Industrial Dev Bank of IndiaINDBANKFINANCIAL INSTITUTION33.5516.8599.11667.07
Madras FertilizersMADRASFERTFERTILISERS45.72398.70740.10
Renaissance Jewellery Ltd.RJLGEMS, JEWELLERY AND WATCHES330.9167.0598.0880.99
IFB Industries Ltd.IFBINDCONSUMER DURABLES1415.65718.5597.0128.00
Jindal WorldwideJINDWORLDTRADING662.2336.32596.8999.66
Globus SpiritsGLOBUSSPRBREW/DISTILLERIES14975.9596.1881.87
Balaji Amines Ltd.BALAMINESCHEMICALS - INORGANIC711.65362.8596.13127.77
Dhunseri PetrochemDPLTEA AND COFFEE168.68696.05151.94
PSP Projects Ltd.PSPPROJECTCONSTRUCTION565.05288.3595.9684.82
Ravi Kumar DistilleriesRKDLBREW/DISTILLERIES19.29.895.9239.14
Nitesh EstatesNITESHESTCONSTRUCTION17.458.9594.972129.61
Minda CorporationMINDACORPAUTO ANCILLARIES212.35110.392.52779.52
Excel Crop CareEXCELCROPPESTICIDES AND AGROCHEMICALS3773.21966.4591.8844.80
Kamdhenu Ltd.KAMDHENUSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS252.3131.691.7254.36
Alankit Ltd.ALANKITGEMS, JEWELLERY AND WATCHES67.3535.390.79662.09
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceSix Months Old PricePrice Difference (%)Average Volume (In K)
ICSA (India) LimitedICSACOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE5.152.790.74282.95
Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd.MARATHONCONSTRUCTION602.731690.7316.12
Cinevista Ltd.CINEVISTAMEDIA & ENTERTAINMENT13.857.389.7322.34
Hindustan Oil Exploration Co. Ltd.HINDOILEXPOIL EXPLORATION/PRODUCTION141.1574.4589.592073.30
BF InvestmentBFINVESTFINANCE343.5181.2589.52360.73
IFB Agro IndustriesIFBAGROCHEMICALS - ORGANIC821.05433.389.494.81
Sonata Software Ltd.SONATSOFTWCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE311.25164.3589.38542.73
Aurionpro Solutions Ltd.AURIONPROCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE231.8122.689.07288.14
Aksh Optifibre Ltd.AKSHOPTFBRCABLES - TELECOM41.9522.288.961555.00
Sunflag Iron & Steel Company LtdSUNFLAGSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS86.6545.988.781193.08
Techindia Nirman Ltd.TECHINMISCELLANEOUS12.256.588.4613.08
Minda IndustriesMINDAINDAUTO ANCILLARIES1289.6684.4588.4181.65
Vikas Ecotech Ltd.VIKASECOFINANCE40.721.787.566970.41
Royal Orchid HotelsROHLTDHOTELS198.75106.187.32159.88
Gujarat Ambuja Exports Ltd.GAELTRADING259.25138.687.05334.31
V2 RetailV2RETAILTRADING444.7241.7583.95131.17
Dynacons Systems and SolutionsDSSLCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE47.1525.6583.8290.31
ESS DEE Aluminium Ltd.ESSDEEPACKAGING73.7540.2583.2355.54
Lloyds Steels IndustriesLSILSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS3.21.7582.86331.12
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.GNFCFERTILISERS519284.6582.332060.74
Peninsula Land Ltd. PENINLANDCONSTRUCTION35.4519.4582.262396.92
Compuage InfocomCOMPINFOCOMPUTERS - HARDWARE55.7530.682.19490.58
GSS InfotechGSSCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE38.8521.3581.97681.30
Spentex IndustriesSPENTEXTEXTILE PRODUCTS7.454.181.71129.61
MSP Steel & PowerMSPLSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS26.3514.5581.1032.22
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceSix Months Old PricePrice Difference (%)Average Volume (In K)
HB Stockholdings Ltd.HBSTOCKFINANCE - HOUSING47.3526.1581.07194.02
TV Today Network Ltd.TVTODAYMEDIA & ENTERTAINMENT458.65254.2580.39352.27
Future Market NetworksFMNLMISCELLANEOUS125.9569.8580.3149.07
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd.BBTCTEA AND COFFEE1580.7880.279.58262.16
Jubliant Foodworks LimitedJUBLFOODFOOD AND FOOD PROCESSING22831272.779.381217.10
Hinduja Global SolutionsHGSCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE954.1532.579.1781.26
Infinite Computer Sol.(India) Ltd.INFINITECOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE358.6200.15279.16221.77
Oriental Hotels Ltd.ORIENTHOTHOTELS66.4537.179.111690.65
Asian Hotels (West)AHLWESTHOTELS293.7516578.031.04
Future Consumer Ltd.FCONSUMERFINANCE6838.2577.785502.92
TarmatTARMATCONSTRUCTION65.9537.177.76208.29
Hindusthan National Glass and IndustriesHINDNATGLSGlass, Glass Product161.190.6577.723.06
Adani Transmission Ltd.ADANITRANSMISCELLANEOUS222.85125.677.431248.72
Welspun Corp Ltd.WELCORPSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS191.25107.9577.171238.94
Shankara Building Products Ltd.SHANKARAMISCELLANEOUS1722.25972.577.10118.59
PPAP AutomotivePPAPAUTO ANCILLARIES647366.3576.6151.73
Precision Wires IndiaPRECWIREMETALS273.45154.9576.4868.08
SKIL InfrastructureSKILCONSTRUCTION50.928.976.12119.79
Shreyas Shipping & Logistics Ltd.SHREYASSHIPPING591.8336.675.8210.91
Raj Oil Mills Ltd.RAJOILVANASPATI OIL2.91.6575.7619.38
Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.ALKYLAMINECHEMICALS - ORGANIC752.45428.9575.4220.00
Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd.INDSWFTLABPHARMACEUTICALS64.4536.875.14231.72
Excel IndustriesEXCELINDUSPESTICIDES AND AGROCHEMICALS746.7426.774.9932.37
DCM ShriramDCMSHRIRAMDIVERSIFIED598.45342.7574.60196.84
Dilip BuildconDBLCONSTRUCTION941.25540.274.24352.42
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceSix Months Old PricePrice Difference (%)Average Volume (In K)
GPT InfraprojectsGPTINFRACONSTRUCTION214.55123.1574.22107.61
Sunteck Realty Ltd.SUNTECKCONSTRUCTION415.5238.77574.01716.35
GNA AxlesGNAAUTO ANCILLARIES451.1259.373.97259.21
Aptech Ltd.APTECHTCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE358.5206.2573.82406.47
Tata Global Beverages LtdTATAGLOBALTEA AND COFFEE307.217773.563933.16
Manaksia Coated Metals & Industries Ltd.MANAKCOATENGINEERING19.311.1573.09179.34
D.B. Realty Ltd.DBREALTYCONSTRUCTION6839.373.032577.35
MM ForgingsMMFLCASTINGS/FORGINGS1134.75657.372.6410.20
Deepak NitriteDEEPAKNTRCHEMICALS - ORGANIC285.95166.272.05940.46
Ruchi Infrastructure Ltd.RUCHINFRACONSTRUCTION5.53.271.8727.10
Gufic BioSciences Ltd.GUFICBIOPHARMACEUTICALS126.6573.7571.73295.64
JMC Projects (India)JMCPROJECTCONSTRUCTION589343.8571.3044.00
Intrasoft TechnologiesISFTMISCELLANEOUS726.15425.270.7839.30
Tips IndustriesTIPSINDLTDMEDIA & ENTERTAINMENT11165.170.515.49
Cantabil Retail IndiaCANTABILRETAIL122.471.870.47116.17
Pitti LaminationsPITTILAMENGINEERING95.5556.170.32154.59
KDDL Ltd.KDDLMISCELLANEOUS339.45199.4570.194.85
Prajay Engineers SyndicatePRAENGCONSTRUCTION17.9510.5570.14218.55
KEI Industries Ltd.KEICABLES - TELECOM400.85235.870.00368.61
Zandu Realty Ltd.ZANDUREALTPHARMACEUTICALS2293.051349.8569.872.91
Titan Company Ltd.TITANGEMS, JEWELLERY AND WATCHES905.7533.7569.691813.21
Polaris Consulting & Services Ltd.POLARISCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE413.3244.569.04251.04
Summit SecuritiesSUMMITSECFINANCE1114.7566068.906.86
NOCIL Ltd. NOCILPETROCHEMICALS205.8121.968.832279.43
Malu Paper MillsMALUPAPERPAPER AND PAPER PRODUCTS42.825.468.50139.98
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceSix Months Old PricePrice Difference (%)Average Volume (In K)
Just Dial Ltd.JUSTDIALMISCELLANEOUS600.75357.4568.074597.25
National Steel & Agro IndustriesNATNLSTEELSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS44.1526.467.23127.21
Orient AbrasivesORIENTABRAABRASIVES53.5532.0567.08178.64
India Nippon ElectricalsINDNIPPONAUTO ANCILLARIES1164.4569767.0721.24
Manaksia Steels Ltd.MANAKSTEELSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS39.323.5566.8877.63
Industrial Investment TrustIITLFINANCE120.572.2566.7810.76
Binani IndustriesBINANIINDGlass, Glass Product127.4576.566.60460.29
Maan AluminiumMAANALUALUMINIUM160.2596.266.5845.27
IG PetrochemicalsIGPLCHEMICALS - ORGANIC777.7467.266.4686.21
63 Moons Technologies Ltd.63MOONSCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE104.7562.9566.40898.72
Alembic Ltd.ALEMBICLTDPHARMACEUTICALS66.554066.384197.51
Bhandari Hosiery Exports Ltd.BHANDARITEXTILE PRODUCTS3.82.365.22245.53
Linc Pen and PlasticsLINCPENMISCELLANEOUS464.65281.3565.1592.86
Godrej Properties Ltd.GODREJPROPCONSTRUCTION843.85511.265.07252.47
STEL HoldingsSTELFINANCE128.4577.9564.7982.63
DEN Networks Ltd.DENMEDIA & ENTERTAINMENT129.3578.6564.461793.54
PVP Ventures Ltd.PVPCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE8.555.264.421267.77
Ashapura Minechem LtdASHAPURMINMINING94.4557.4564.40667.09
3I INFOTECH LIMITED3IINFOTECHCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE7.34.4564.0419214.60
Quick Heal Technologies Ltd.QUICKHEALCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE364.5222.563.821868.47
Repro IndiaREPROPRINTING AND PUBLISHING750.1457.9563.807.97
Torrent Power Ltd.TORNTPOWERPOWER297.3181.6563.671669.18
Sreeleathers Ltd.SREELLEATHER AND LEATHER PRODUCTS267.65163.763.5045.14
Swan Energy Ltd.SWANENERGYTRADING224.35137.6562.991040.56
Universal CablesUNIVCABLESCABLES - TELECOM172.1105.6562.9088.89
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceSix Months Old PricePrice Difference (%)Average Volume (In K)
Zuari GlobalZUARIGLOBFERTILISERS216.85133.662.31143.02
Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd.GENUSPOWERELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT8150.1561.52988.40
Majesco Ltd.MAJESCOCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE566.15351.161.25122.04
Elecon Engineering Company Ltd. ELECONENGINEERING98.861.361.171060.53
IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd.IVCFINANCIAL INSTITUTION25.215.6561.022190.61
JVL Agro IndustriesJVLAGROVANASPATI OIL37.1523.160.823231.69
Indiabulls VenturesIBVENTURESFINANCE282.95176.260.581326.15
EIH Associated HotelsEIHAHOTELSHOTELS550.7534360.5730.90
Sakuma ExportsSAKUMATRADING151.694.4560.5112.24
Man Industries (India)MANINDSSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS139.286.860.37806.21
Indo Rama Synthetics Ltd.INDORAMATEXTILES - SYNTHETIC49.130.6560.20683.03
Southern Petrochemicals Industries Corporation Ltd.SPICFERTILISERS42.526.659.771594.85
Sun Pharma Advanced ReseaSPARCPHARMACEUTICALS496.35310.9559.62536.82
Setco AutomotiveSETCOAUTO ANCILLARIES66.641.7559.522150.45
Surya Roshni Ltd.SURYAROSNISTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS445.8280.159.16299.64
AshimaASHIMASYNTEXTILE PRODUCTS31.6519.959.05813.10
KRBL Ltd.KRBLFOOD AND FOOD PROCESSING633.75398.6558.97145.53
Stampede Capital Ltd.STAMPEDEFINANCE14.69.258.70878.72
NitcoNITCOCeramic & Granite112.570.958.67401.67
Williamson Magor and CompanyWILLAMAGORFINANCE122.1577.158.4319.84
Prabhat Dairy Ltd.PRABHATFOOD AND FOOD PROCESSING219.25138.4558.36356.71
Hinduja VenturesHINDUJAVENCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE742.65469.358.2521.56
GKW LtdGKWLIMITEDFASTNERS663.35420.0557.921.54
Satin Creditcare Network Ltd.SATINMISCELLANEOUS503.75319.857.52229.97
Ramkrishna ForgingsRKFORGECASTINGS/FORGINGS850.65540.457.4130.29
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceSix Months Old PricePrice Difference (%)Average Volume (In K)
Biocon Ltd.BIOCONPHARMACEUTICALS643.740957.382383.09
West Coast Paper Mills Ltd.WSTCSTPAPRPAPER AND PAPER PRODUCTS316.55201.257.33276.30
Avanti Feeds Ltd.AVANTIFEEDMISCELLANEOUS2535.55161357.1961.25
Steel Authority of India Ltd.SAILSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS96.8561.856.7214963.30
Hester BiosciencesHESTERBIOPHARMACEUTICALS1690.91079.3556.6622.42
Tourism Finance Corporation of India Ltd.TFCILTDFINANCIAL INSTITUTION162.35103.6556.63832.84
Bajaj Electricals LimitedBAJAJELECCONSUMER DURABLES527.15336.856.52510.86
NUCLEUS SOFTWARE EXPORTSNUCLEUSCOMPUTERS - SOFTWARE481.15307.9556.2457.56
Wheels IndiaWHEELSAUTO ANCILLARIES2217.851419.7556.216.87
Supreme Infrastructure IndiaSUPREMEINFCONSTRUCTION127.3581.656.07117.31
Jindal Stainless Ltd.JSLSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS120.9577.556.06704.90
GE Power India Ltd.GEPILPOWER987.65633.6555.8774.88
Parsvnath Developer Ltd.PARSVNATHCONSTRUCTION25.5516.455.79258.18
Nahar Capital and Financial ServicesNAHARCAPFINANCE190.95122.655.75102.72
Kilitch Drugs (India)KILITCHPHARMACEUTICALS85.9555.255.7113.78
Orient Green Power Company Ltd.GREENPOWERPOWER13.38.5555.562507.01
MOIL Ltd.MOILMINING248.5159.8555.46694.81
Noida-Toll Bridge Co. Ltd.NOIDATOLLTRAVEL AND TRANSPORT14.99.655.21384.76
AMD Industries Ltd.AMDINDPACKAGING44.6528.855.0358.75
ECE Industries Ltd.ECEINDELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT335.15216.454.889.43
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.APLAPOLLOSTEEL AND STEEL PRODUCTS2462.351592.254.6583.90
Nalwa Sons InvestmentNSILFINANCE1369.3885.5554.631.05
Karuturi Global KGLMISCELLANEOUS2.71.7554.291335.15
Autoline IndustriesAUTOINDAUTO ANCILLARIES95.862.254.0247.09




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.